Zawodnicy zarejestrowani w bazie danych
Lp. Nr DOZTS Nr PZTS Zawodnik Rok ur. Nr LO Data LO Klub
1 697 33243 ABRAMCZUK Albert 1981 7359 2023-09-05 AKS Strzegom
2 311 7116 ADAMCZUK Andrzej 1967 8050 2023-09-07 LZS TS Zaręba
3 312 17058 ADAMCZUK Łukasz 1994 8051 2023-09-07 LZS TS Zaręba
4 313 17057 ADAMCZUK Mateusz 1993 8052 2023-09-07 LZS TS Zaręba
5 1329 ADAMOWICZ Maciej 2006 -
6 1401 AKSAK Krzysztof 1991 -
7 1862 26219 ANCYPA Marcelina 1998 -
8 2099 65545 ANDREASIK Szymon 2009 1867 2023-08-17 GOKSiR Dobromierz
9 1041 53196 ANDRUSZKO Wiktor 2005 10445 2023-09-22 GOKSiR Dobromierz
10 1461 ANDRZEJCZAK Hubert 2010 -
11 598 23874 ANIOŁEK Mirosław 1962 9384 2023-09-13 LZS Trzebnica
12 1136 9615 ANTMAN Grzegorz 1989 6370 2023-09-04 KS AZS AWF Wrocław
13 1867 65013 ANTONIUK Tomasz 2012 3638 2023-08-29 DKTS Topspin Dzierżoniów
14 460 7626 ANTOSIK Ireneusz 1964 8885 2023-09-09 ULKS Ciechów
15 1898 62656 ARTIUCHOW Grzegorz 1976 2264 2023-08-23 STS Słubice
16 2007 10511 ATLAK Miłosz 1990 9514 2023-09-14 LZS Włosień
17 616 7387 AUGUST Krzysztof 1980 8773 2023-09-08 LZS Błękitni Krzewie Wielkie
18 760 BABCZYSZYN Marcin 1989 -
19 1931 46773 BABIAK Oliwier 2008 4283 2023-08-30 KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra
20 1330 BABIARCZYK Agnieszka 2007 -
21 824 51563 BAC Łukasz 1982 9144 2023-09-11 KS Lechia Ołdrzychowice
22 229 49011 BADOWSKI Marcin 2007 8106 2023-09-07 GUKS Sokół Jerzmanowa
23 247 55504 BADOWSKI Mariusz 1966 8118 2023-09-07 GUKS Sokół Jerzmanowa
24 49 BADUREK Paweł 2006 -
25 1143 52579 BAJAKA Wiktoria 2006 -
26 123 18977 BAJOR Natalia 1997 1307 2023-08-16 -
27 417 BAJOR Patryk 1995 -
28 1881 63067 BAKAN Gabriel 2009 7771 2023-09-07 UKS TS Sparta Lubań
29 110 46496 BALD Andrzej 1960 3262 2023-08-28 TKS Granit Strzelin
30 1579 6639 BANASZKIEWICZ Ryszard 1941 9206 2023-09-12 UKS 5 Brzeg Dolny
31 124 18932 BAŃKOSZ Michał 1995 3050 2023-08-28 KU AZS UE Wrocław
32 1596 37213 BARAN Dawid 1995 9928 2023-09-18 KS Top Spin Miłków
33 1778 49899 BARCZYK Jacek 1968 8053 2023-09-07 LZS TS Zaręba
34 314 BARCZYK Jacek 1968 -
35 301 53677 BARGIEL Sebastian 1971 9298 2023-09-13 MKS Nysa Kłodzko
36 1412 BARSKI Tomasz 1969 -
37 1003 17437 BARTCZYSZYN Paweł 1988 9720 2023-09-15 KTS Jelenia Góra
38 1850 18750 BARTH Mateusz 1990 5116 2023-08-31 IKS Spin Bożejowice
39 50 BARTKOWICZ Małgorzata 2011 -
40 1 32980 BARTOSZEWSKI Michał 1997 2265 2023-08-23 STS Słubice
41 134 49897 BARTOSZKO Natalia 2010 785 2023-08-10 -
42 135 49898 BARTOSZKO Nicol 2012 786 2023-08-10 -
43 256 BARYŁA Aleksander 2008 -
44 1141 5791 BATÓG Tomasz 1975 -
45 332 55092 BAZYLEWSKA Amelia 2014 3787 2023-08-29 MKS Wolavia Wołów
46 335 46796 BAZYLEWSKA Zuzanna 2010 1115 2023-08-14 KU AZS UE Wrocław
47 257 58454 BEDNARCZYK Julia 2011 8107 2023-09-07 GUKS Sokół Jerzmanowa
48 1982 65836 BEDNAREK Krzysztof 1977 4512 2023-08-30 UKS Impuls Kłodzko
49 579 10534 BEDNARSKI Damian 1986 9299 2023-09-13 MKS Nysa Kłodzko
50 302 26177 BEDNARSKI Sławomir 1962 9300 2023-09-13 MKS Nysa Kłodzko
51 870 17818 BEDNARZ Adrian 1984 5117 2023-08-31 IKS Spin Bożejowice
52 698 33245 BERESTECKI Krystian 1997 7360 2023-09-05 AKS Strzegom
53 696 BERESTECKI Krzysztof 1968 -
54 111 1827 BEREZIUK Piotr 1984 3263 2023-08-28 TKS Granit Strzelin
55 1190 BERGER Benedykt 2008 -
56 1966 61182 BERUS Bartosz 1989 7922 2023-09-07 ULKS ŻOK Żmigród
57 230 58450 BĘBEN Bartosz 2009 8108 2023-09-07 GUKS Sokół Jerzmanowa
58 160 7117 BIAŁEK Andrzej 1965 10035 2023-09-19 LZS Henryków
59 161 26208 BIAŁEK Bartłomiej 1993 10036 2023-09-19 LZS Henryków
60 1123 41510 BIAŁEK Ernest 1994 10360 2023-09-21 WKS MOSiR Syców
61 599 5948 BIAŁEK Marek 1970 9385 2023-09-13 LZS Trzebnica
62 509 BIAŁY Aleksander 1958 -
63 342 3108 BIELAK Sławomir 1970 7986 2023-09-07 MLKS Sudety Międzylesie
64 1381 BIELAK Sławomir 1987 -
65 1382 10546 BIELAK Zbigniew 1964 10185 2023-09-20 GLKS Jaworzyna Śląska
66 1976 52963 BIELECKA Ewelina 1988 9143 2023-09-11 KS Lechia Ołdrzychowice
67 496 9362 BIELECKI Damian 1984 8009 2023-09-07 UKS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie
68 90 40979 BIELECKI Patryk 2004 265 2023-08-08 ZKS Zielona Góra
69 1972 63832 BIELERZEWSKI Wojciech 2011 228 2023-08-07 UKS Lider Milicz
70 1988 66169 BIEŁOUS Marcel 2010 7372 2023-09-05 AKS Strzegom
71 741 5424 BIERNACKI Paweł 1987 4739 2023-08-30 LZS Orion Branda Psary
72 1535 46655 BIERNACKI Piotr 1986 4740 2023-08-30 LZS Orion Branda Psary
73 1144 60280 BIHUN Mykyta 1995 10513 2023-09-22 MLKS Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice
74 24 19380 BINCZAROWSKI Jan 1962 8993 2023-09-11 ZKS Zielona Góra
75 418 BLACHARCZYK Igor 2006 -
76 551 52649 BLOK Anna 2011 5683 2023-09-01 LKS Odra Głoska
77 366 BŁASZAK Alicja 2011 -
78 365 59572 BŁASZAK Maja 2009 -
79 654 35511 BŁASZCZAK Roman 1970 6908 2023-09-05 GKS Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp.
80 1030 60106 BŁASZCZYK Kuba 2013 278 2023-08-08 ZKS Zielona Góra
81 25 BŁASZCZYK Lucjan 1974 -
82 51 51525 BŁASZCZYK Maciej 2010 279 2023-08-08 ZKS Zielona Góra
83 461 10562 BŁASZKIEWICZ Jacek 1968 6528 2023-09-05 ULKS Ciechów
84 303 10441 BŁESZNOWSKI Mirosław 1959 9301 2023-09-13 MKS Nysa Kłodzko
85 206 1494 BOBEK Daniel 1977 4278 2023-08-30 KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra
86 462 32179 BOCHOWICZ Arkadiusz 1975 6529 2023-09-05 ULKS Ciechów
87 297 45546 BOCHOWICZ Oliwier 2009 4510 2023-08-30 UKS Impuls Kłodzko
88 289 34846 BOCHOWICZ Paweł 1981 4513 2023-08-30 UKS Impuls Kłodzko
89 717 BOCZAR-SOBIECH Tymoteusz 2013 -
90 1662 61056 BOGUCKI Karol 2011 9845 2023-09-15 ULKS Ślęża Wiry
91 476 46647 BOGUSZ Krzysztof 2009 8002 2023-09-07 UKS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie
92 991 55731 BOGUSZ Michał 1987 8010 2023-09-07 UKS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie
93 1541 42893 BOJANOWSKA Magdalena 2006 3788 2023-08-29 MKS Wolavia Wołów
94 1826 64394 BOLECHOWSKI Tomasz 1995 3184 2023-08-28 MGLKS Odra Oława
95 1942 12993 BOR Krzysztof 1989 3185 2023-08-28 MGLKS Odra Oława
96 403 46054 BOREK Arkadiusz 2004 4783 2023-08-30 UKS Radunia Tąpadła
97 1339 28441 BORKOWSKA Dorota 1968 11079 2023-10-12 MLKS Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice
98 2 BORKOWSKI Waldemar 1969 -
99 914 BORODACZ Dariusz 2008 -
100 463 3174 BOROWIAK Daniel 1971 6530 2023-09-05 ULKS Ciechów
101 477 47734 BOROWSKA Zuzanna 2008 -
102 121 410 BORSZOWSKA-WNĘK Anna 1974 10000 2023-09-18 UKS Ludwikowice
103 112 10438 BORSZOWSKI Paweł 1972 9987 2023-09-18 UKS Ludwikowice
104 915 BORUCKI Nikodem 2010 -
105 812 1821 BORYCKA Dawid 1984 10012 2023-09-18 LKS Olimpia Żerniki Wrocławskie
106 1075 27104 BOSAK Piotr 1975 8576 2023-09-08 LZS Święci Radostów
107 1130 BRAŃSKI Artur 1978 -
108 170 BRAŃSKI Bartosz 2012 -
109 171 48802 BRAŃSKI Mateusz 2009 10915 2023-10-04 UKS TS Sparta Lubań
110 1132 BRASZAK Michał 1990 -
111 786 41619 BREŚ Aleksandra 2006 -
112 856 16826 BRODACKI Łukasz 1992 9988 2023-09-18 UKS Ludwikowice
113 857 21815 BRODACKI Sławomir 1991 9989 2023-09-18 UKS Ludwikowice
114 430 4115 BROMBOSZCZ Barbara 1951 -
115 497 19677 BRONOWICKI Krzysztof 1984 2847 2023-08-26 UKS Orzeł Prusice
116 87 53935 BRYK Alan 2010 280 2023-08-08 ZKS Zielona Góra
117 552 BRYŁA Bartosz 2005 -
118 1907 66032 BRYNDZIA Tomasz 1993 6288 2023-09-01 WKN Świt Wrocław
119 1110 BRZEZICKI Maciek 2013 -
120 1120 BRZEZICKI Wojtek 2010 -
121 1511 46859 BRZOSTEK Mateusz 2004 7761 2023-09-07 UKS TS Sparta Lubań
122 26 55118 BRZOZOWSKI Andrzej 1966 -
123 1066 BUBNOWSKI Jakub 1987 -
124 1043 1042 BUCHTA Daniel 1980 10514 2023-09-22 MLKS Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice
125 1042 60114 BUCHTA Jakub 2008 -
126 1708 46799 BUCZKOWSKA Wiktoria 2004 6487 2023-09-04 KS AZS AWF Wrocław
127 231 58456 BUCZYŃSKI Grzegorz 2011 8109 2023-09-07 GUKS Sokół Jerzmanowa
128 94 BUDASZ Kajetan 2011 -
129 23 5943 BUDIAKOWSKI Paweł 1986 5118 2023-08-31 IKS Spin Bożejowice
130 52 51523 BUGANIK Marcel 2010 281 2023-08-08 ZKS Zielona Góra
131 1590 62277 BULATOVA Violeta 2006 5135 2023-08-31 IKS Spin Bożejowice
132 1305 49375 BUŁŁO Andrzej 1964 -
133 1286 50452 BURCZYŃSKI Stanisław 1952 -
134 1301 47182 BUREK Jerzy 1961 10361 2023-09-21 WKS MOSiR Syców
135 533 BUREK Szymon 1997 -
136 113 17994 BURGER Dariusz 1994 12101 2023-12-08 MGLKS Odra Oława
137 971 BUTRYM Dariusz 1972 -
138 655 47693 BUTRYM Mirosław 1957 6910 2023-09-05 GKS Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp.
139 290 50294 BYSTRZYCKI Tomasz 1984 10163 2023-09-20 KS Lechia Ołdrzychowice
140 341 59570 BZOWY Grzegorz 1971 7987 2023-09-07 MLKS Sudety Międzylesie
141 1777 36924 CAL Radosław 1996 4784 2023-08-30 UKS Radunia Tąpadła
142 510 CECOT Adam 1959 -
143 813 37705 CENTNER Mariusz 2001 10013 2023-09-18 LKS Olimpia Żerniki Wrocławskie
144 719 5806 CERAZY Józef 1970 8166 2023-09-07 LZS SKS Raszówka
145 761 10596 CHABA Stanisław 1959 10186 2023-09-20 GLKS Jaworzyna Śląska
146 600 31703 CHABIŃSKI Andrzej 1971 9386 2023-09-13 LZS Trzebnica
147 1331 CHAJ Bolesław 1974 -
148 772 10597 CHARCZUK Bogusław 1965 9828 2023-09-15 ULKS Ślęża Wiry
149 395 27091 CHAWLUK Michał 1991 -
150 1044 49377 CHEBUKIN Igor 1991 -
151 419 CHMAJ Dagmara 2006 -
152 601 5949 CHMIELEWSKI Piotr 1975 9387 2023-09-13 LZS Trzebnica
153 27 39409 CHMIELIK Marta 2002 -
154 1026 CHOCHÓR Wiktor 2009 -
155 438 18548 CHODOROWSKI Bogdan 1954 99 2023-08-03 LKS Proszowa
156 1109 CHODORSKA Łucja 2019 -
157 617 52006 CHOIŃSKI Emil 2001 8774 2023-09-08 LZS Błękitni Krzewie Wielkie
158 2087 35726 CHOJNACKI Jakub 1993 12239 2024-01-16 KS Top Spin Miłków
159 1133 CHOJNACKI Krzysztof 1998 -
160 609 31253 CHOJNACKI Leszek 1963 9929 2023-09-18 KS Top Spin Miłków
161 720 2097 CHOLEWA Marek 1986 8167 2023-09-07 LZS SKS Raszówka
162 895 CHOMONT Stanisław 2013 -
163 960 6739 CHORZĘPA Jan 1955 7923 2023-09-07 ULKS ŻOK Żmigród
164 961 6748 CHORZĘPA Paweł 1990 7924 2023-09-07 ULKS ŻOK Żmigród
165 1490 31247 CHRABĄSZCZ Milena 2002 -
166 1967 65958 CHRAPKO Nikodem 2011 5852 2023-09-01 KS Górnik Polkowice
167 1103 60186 CHRĄCHOL Maja 2016 11077 2023-10-12 MKS Wolavia Wołów
168 336 46643 CHRĄCHOL Marika 2010 10581 2023-09-26 niestowarzyszony
169 943 34571 CHUCHRA Radosław 1975 6491 2023-09-04 ZTS Ząbkowice Śląskie
170 95 CHUDAK Jakub 2008 -
171 1868 61565 CIASTEK Dawid 2014 229 2023-08-07 UKS Lider Milicz
172 1525 61058 CIBOR Michał 2012 4771 2023-08-30 UKS Radunia Tąpadła
173 742 34237 CICHOCKI Michał 1994 4741 2023-08-30 LZS Orion Branda Psary
174 53 CIELOSZYK Antoni 2012 -
175 54 CIELOSZYK Jan 2010 -
176 1718 24022 CIESIELSKI Arkadiusz 1995 3051 2023-08-28 KU AZS UE Wrocław
177 136 43459 CIESIELSKI Roch 2004 -
178 1323 CIESLA Grażyna 1997 -
179 433 54409 CIEŚLAK Andrzej 1952 6290 2023-09-01 WKN Świt Wrocław
180 258 27078 CIEŚLIK Tobiasz 1994 -
181 1091 CIOCHOŃ Alan 2014 -
182 420 52734 CISZEWSKA Judyta 2009 -
183 546 55920 CIURYS Liliana 2013 5684 2023-09-01 LKS Odra Głoska
184 547 55919 CIURYS Milena 2015 5727 2023-09-01 LKS Odra Głoska
185 814 40963 CUBER Mariusz 1975 10014 2023-09-18 LKS Olimpia Żerniki Wrocławskie
186 553 55918 CURYŁO Teresa 2012 5685 2023-09-01 LKS Odra Głoska
187 992 38563 CWENAR Robert 1997 -
188 348 CYBULA Kacper 2010 -
189 511 40977 CYBULKA Marzena 1983 12125 2023-12-13 UKSTS Kiełczów
190 1728 11910 CZACHARA Wiktor 1967 10037 2023-09-19 LZS Henryków
191 215 24222 CZAJA Cezary 1997 2320 2023-08-23 KTS Wolbromek
192 554 53425 CZAJA Mateusz 2010 5686 2023-09-01 LKS Odra Głoska
193 20 45970 CZARNECKI Cezary 1963 5119 2023-08-31 IKS Spin Bożejowice
194 858 5981 CZARNECKI Leszek 1957 9990 2023-09-18 UKS Ludwikowice
195 656 25967 CZARNIAWSKI Piotr 1967 6911 2023-09-05 GKS Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp.
196 1411 CZARNIECKI Aleksander 2011 -
197 315 2272 CZARNIECKI Piotr 1983 8054 2023-09-07 LZS TS Zaręba
198 316 5903 CZARNIECKI Roman 1970 8055 2023-09-07 LZS TS Zaręba
199 1414 38770 CZECH Michał 2003 9338 2023-09-13 UKS Żak Gierałtowiec
200 3 45228 CZEREPOWSKI Daniel 1975 12167 2023-12-29 STS Słubice
201 898 15483 CZERNECKI Piotr 1985 3364 2023-08-29 UKS Maraton Pisarzowice
202 1528 61558 CZERNICKA Wiktoria 2013 4772 2023-08-30 UKS Radunia Tąpadła
203 1651 63424 CZERNICKI Jakub 2008 9846 2023-09-15 ULKS Ślęża Wiry
204 930 57812 CZERWIŃSKI Michał 2007 -
205 916 CZESNAK Emilia 2009 -
206 634 50043 CZUB Zdzisław 1968 2848 2023-08-26 UKS Orzeł Prusice
207 349 54247 CZUBALA Kaja 2012 7994 2023-09-07 MLKS Sudety Międzylesie
208 1978 60952 CZUCZWARA Krystian 2009 9153 2023-09-11 KS Lechia Ołdrzychowice
209 1979 60951 CZUCZWARA Rafał 2007 9154 2023-09-11 KS Lechia Ołdrzychowice
210 2025 66783 DACYSZYN Wiktor 2010 10980 2023-10-10 TKS Granit Strzelin
211 1033 46322 DANAJ Robert 1970 1858 2023-08-17 GOKSiR Dobromierz
212 421 DASIEWICZ Mateusz 2006 -
213 1004 31266 DAWID Leon 1954 1859 2023-08-17 GOKSiR Dobromierz
214 831 48056 DĄBROWSKI Henryk 1965 -
215 2010 50453 DĄBROWSKI Piotr 1968 9788 2023-09-15 LZS Płomień Makowice
216 304 DĄBROWSKI Roman 1951 -
217 1435 DEHNE Maurice 2009 -
218 2039 20192 DELIKATNY Kamil 1996 11106 2023-10-16 LKS Odra Głoska
219 762 32317 DEPTA Andrzej 1970 8795 2023-09-08 LZS Płomień Makowice
220 657 513 DERDA Łukasz 1984 9683 2023-09-15 GKS Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp.
221 699 956 DERKOWSKI Robert 1969 -
222 962 19487 DERLATKO Bartłomiej 1992 7925 2023-09-07 ULKS ŻOK Żmigród
223 1878 61543 DĘBOWICZ Hubert 2014 3254 2023-08-28 TKS Granit Strzelin
224 1045 5638 DĘBSKI Jerzy 1956 10515 2023-09-22 MLKS Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice
225 680 46295 DIKMAJER Filip 2005 -
226 1594 47466 DINDORF Grzegorz 1979 8775 2023-09-08 LZS Błękitni Krzewie Wielkie
227 2071 65674 DOBROWOLSKI Mirosław 1969 3261 2023-08-28 TKS Granit Strzelin
228 1477 61128 DOBRZAŃSKI Jakub 2001 7230 2023-09-05 WKN Świt Wrocław
229 1520 61910 DOBRZAŃSKI Tomasz 1968 7231 2023-09-05 WKN Świt Wrocław
230 2051 13900 DOBRZYŃSKI Wojciech 1992 11523 2023-11-02 LZS Orion Branda Psary
231 396 DOJNIKOWSKI Roman 1966 -
232 955 60020 DOLATA Paweł 2006 10967 2023-10-06 KS AZS AWF Wrocław
233 413 59614 DOLATA Tymoteusz 2015 10325 2023-09-21 KS AZS AWF Wrocław
234 2011 66193 DOLINSKA Ievgeniia 1982 7518 2023-09-06 KS AZS AWF Wrocław
235 2090 DOLINSKA Nelli 2013 KS AZS AWF Wrocław
236 534 40209 DOMAGAŁA Tomasz 1973 5712 2023-09-01 LKS Odra Głoska
237 4 55505 DONIGIEWICZ Ireneusz 1972 2267 2023-08-23 STS Słubice
238 555 DOPIERALSKI Filip 2006 -
239 275 DOPIERALSKI Michał 2012 -
240 658 DOPIERAŁA Maciej 1986 -
241 535 8710 DOROCIŃSKI Jakub 1992 5713 2023-09-01 LKS Odra Głoska
242 659 26701 DOSZ Sławomir 1998 883 2023-08-11 -
243 1325 DRATWA Kacper 2000 -
244 1284 55969 DRATWA Kacper 2002 8796 2023-09-08 LZS Płomień Makowice
245 1891 62097 DRELICHOWSKI Alan 2010 1182 2023-08-16 KU AZS UE Wrocław
246 1900 66033 DRELICHOWSKI Ivan 1987 6289 2023-09-01 WKN Świt Wrocław
247 1014 54406 DROBIAZGIEWICZ Adam 1984 -
248 1170 DROSZCZAK Dawid 1998 -
249 1659 61429 DROSZCZAK Ewa 2008 9847 2023-09-15 ULKS Ślęża Wiry
250 1312 DROSZCZAK Patryk 1999 -
251 1503 61059 DROZD Dawid 2013 4773 2023-08-30 UKS Radunia Tąpadła
252 1005 29001 DROZD Michał 1990 4785 2023-08-30 UKS Radunia Tąpadła
253 1006 28998 DROZD Tomasz 1979 4786 2023-08-30 UKS Radunia Tąpadła
254 1504 61054 DROZD Wojciech 2009 4774 2023-08-30 UKS Radunia Tąpadła
255 660 54883 DRWIĘGA Grzegorz 1964 4814 2023-08-30 -
256 650 DRZAZGA Hubert 2006 -
257 1413 30449 DRZYZGA Kamil 2000 9339 2023-09-13 UKS Żak Gierałtowiec
258 216 14014 DRZYZGA Paweł 1987 2321 2023-08-23 KTS Wolbromek
259 288 10444 DUBIK Mateusz 1992 4515 2023-08-30 UKS Impuls Kłodzko
260 899 DUDA Kornel 1984 -
261 1879 57211 DUDEK Rafał 1990 8011 2023-09-07 UKS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie
262 1696 9546 DUDZIC Dariusz 1964 8012 2023-09-07 UKS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie
263 1496 2160 DUDZIŃSKA Daria 1988 -
264 1533 34017 DUKOWSKA Karolina 2000 4742 2023-08-30 LZS Orion Branda Psary
265 1431 DUMYCZ Kacper 2004 -
266 217 1221 DURAJCZYK Tomasz 1979 2322 2023-08-23 KTS Wolbromek
267 773 27698 DUSZA Mirosław 1966 2020 2023-08-21 ULKS Jastrząb Boguszów-Gorce
268 1046 20580 DUZIAK Arkadiusz 1985 10516 2023-09-22 MLKS Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice
269 186 10481 DWORAKOWSKI Rafał 1992 6371 2023-09-04 KS AZS AWF Wrocław
270 343 9379 DYC Bolesław 1979 7988 2023-09-07 MLKS Sudety Międzylesie
271 344 9549 DYC Sławomir 1982 7989 2023-09-07 MLKS Sudety Międzylesie
272 1726 63559 DYKIEL Szymon 2005 -
273 610 35727 DYMEK Paweł 1964 9930 2023-09-18 KS Top Spin Miłków
274 611 35722 DYMEK Piotr 1964 9931 2023-09-18 KS Top Spin Miłków
275 700 37692 DYMURA Alicja 1987 7361 2023-09-05 AKS Strzegom
276 1308 60405 DYTKO Zofia 2014 5687 2023-09-01 LKS Odra Głoska
277 451 55466 DZIADOSZ Mateusz 2009 -
278 1114 60199 DZIADOSZ Patryk 2010 5688 2023-09-01 LKS Odra Głoska
279 1483 61138 DZIAMIDCHYK Valiantsin 1990 6066 2023-09-01 KS AZS Wratislavia Wrocław
280 972 42981 DZIERLA Zdzisław 1956 9515 2023-09-14 LZS Włosień
281 28 12407 DZIKOWSKI Łukasz 1991 2268 2023-08-23 STS Słubice
282 1849 39954 DZIMIRA Maciej 1998 7232 2023-09-05 WKN Świt Wrocław
283 774 48422 DZIOBEK Krzysztof 1966 9829 2023-09-15 ULKS Ślęża Wiry
284 775 48423 DZIOBEK Michał 1987 9830 2023-09-15 ULKS Ślęża Wiry
285 197 DZIUBA Hanna 2013 -
286 196 DZIUBA Kamil 2005 -
287 232 DZIUBA Patrycja 2007 -
288 935 51572 DZIUMAKOWSKI Andrzej 1964 3186 2023-08-28 MGLKS Odra Oława
289 5 8043 DZIWOSZ Jakub 1990 5734 2023-09-01 STS Słubice
290 1943 54222 DZIWURA Marcin 2004 3187 2023-08-28 MGLKS Odra Oława
291 1029 60105 EFFENBERG Aleksander 2013 284 2023-08-08 ZKS Zielona Góra
292 1540 10289 ELIAS Bartłomiej 1990 10015 2023-09-18 LKS Olimpia Żerniki Wrocławskie
293 2098 65898 FABISIEWICZ Alan 2014 5134 2023-08-31 IKS Spin Bożejowice
294 1034 46320 FIGLEWICZ Jan 1956 1860 2023-08-17 GOKSiR Dobromierz
295 317 8294 FILAR Krzysztof 1968 8056 2023-09-07 LZS TS Zaręba
296 1996 41506 FILIPIAK Marcin 1996 10362 2023-09-21 WKS MOSiR Syców
297 2070 66998 FILIPOVICH Yelisei 2009 11410 2023-10-27 DKTS Topspin Dzierżoniów
298 1589 42826 FILIST Jarosław 1972 5120 2023-08-31 IKS Spin Bożejowice
299 1422 60813 FILUBA Michał 2012 3175 2023-08-28 MGLKS Odra Oława
300 137 55375 FLIS Antoni 2012 1183 2023-08-16 KU AZS UE Wrocław
301 1015 55824 FLIS Jarosław 1975 6291 2023-09-01 WKN Świt Wrocław
302 1013 433 FLORCZAK Jerzy 1954 6531 2023-09-05 ULKS Ciechów
303 1960 65965 FLOREK Szymon 2010 5859 2023-09-01 KS Górnik Polkowice
304 1142 FLORIANOWICZ Rafał 1974 -
305 1007 2061 FORTUNKO Tomasz 1987 -
306 763 10544 FRĄTCZAK Tadeusz 1966 -
307 647 FUCHSIG Gabriela 2013 -
308 648 FUCHSIG Grzegorz 2010 -
309 464 799 FURMAN Andrzej 1969 6532 2023-09-05 ULKS Ciechów
310 138 41985 FURMAN Julia 2005 1116 2023-08-14 KU AZS UE Wrocław
311 465 1218 FURMAN Paweł 1967 6533 2023-09-05 ULKS Ciechów
312 743 22918 FURMAN Radosław 1988 4743 2023-08-30 LZS Orion Branda Psary
313 556 FURMANEK Karolina 2006 -
314 557 50638 FURMANEK Michał 2011 5689 2023-09-01 LKS Odra Głoska
315 2046 38058 FURTAK Paweł 1980 11366 2023-10-25 MKS Nysa Kłodzko
316 900 FURTAK Rafał 1978 -
317 1977 66419 GABRYŚ Kacper 2007 9152 2023-09-11 KS Lechia Ołdrzychowice
318 1340 5894 GADZIŃSKI Jacek 1988 8690 2023-09-08 LKS Orzeł Lizawice
319 1047 23487 GADZIŃSKI Robert 1989 10517 2023-09-22 MLKS Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice
320 29 GAJDZIS Grzegorz 1978 -
321 484 GAJKOWSKI Mateusz 1991 -
322 1698 42950 GAJKOWSKI Mateusz 1998 7926 2023-09-07 ULKS ŻOK Żmigród
323 1847 28848 GALUK Sebastian 1992 9145 2023-09-11 KS Lechia Ołdrzychowice
324 478 38561 GAŁKA Zuzanna 2004 -
325 305 7678 GARBOWSKI Robert 1971 -
326 139 51169 GAWEŁ-KARWATKA Kuba 2006 3037 2023-08-28 KU AZS UE Wrocław
327 744 27472 GAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof 1990 4744 2023-08-30 LZS Orion Branda Psary
328 140 41986 GAWORSKA Natalia 2007 1117 2023-08-14 KU AZS UE Wrocław
329 141 36872 GAWORSKA Zuzanna 2003 1111 2023-08-14 KU AZS UE Wrocław
330 635 50040 GAWROŃSKI Roman 1963 10085 2023-09-19 WKN Świt Wrocław
331 832 36874 GAWROŃSKI Waldemar 1965 9721 2023-09-15 KTS Jelenia Góra
332 973 40546 GAWRYLUK Tomasz 1979 -
333 142 55377 GĄDEK Szymon 2011 3038 2023-08-28 KU AZS UE Wrocław
334 154 55378 GĄDEK Tymoteusz 2014 3039 2023-08-28 KU AZS UE Wrocław
335 921 GĄDZIŃSKI Marcin 1986 -
336 2049 16603 GĄSIOR Kamil 1990 416 2023-08-09 Top Bolesławiec
337 944 12864 GĄSIOR Krzysztof 1965 6492 2023-09-04 ZTS Ząbkowice Śląskie
338 1515 51111 GĄSIOROWSKI Piotr 2010 -
339 466 42295 GĄSIOROWSKI Wiktor 2001 -
340 745 28150 GEISHEIMER Arkadiusz 1995 4745 2023-08-30 LZS Orion Branda Psary
341 1171 32533 GENDERA Artur 1968 9831 2023-09-15 ULKS Ślęża Wiry
342 190 7374 GENDERA Rafał 1974 234 2023-08-07 UKS Lider Milicz
343 833 32343 GICALA Grzegorz 1976 9722 2023-09-15 KTS Jelenia Góra
344 871 46150 GIL Grzegorz 1985 417 2023-08-09 Top Bolesławiec
345 1852 64788 GIL Michał 2014 5133 2023-08-31 IKS Spin Bożejowice
346 901 6710 GIL Witold 1970 10003 2023-09-18 -
347 125 38778 GIRULSKA Julia 2002 11048 2023-10-11 KU AZS UE Wrocław
348 492 907 GIRULSKI Robert 1974 3052 2023-08-28 KU AZS UE Wrocław
349 922 36122 GLIB Michał 1999 -
350 746 7608 GLINIAK Jan 1960 4746 2023-08-30 LZS Orion Branda Psary
351 1581 6634 GLIŃSKI Zbigniew 1955 9207 2023-09-12 UKS 5 Brzeg Dolny
352 485 40000 GŁAZ Tomasz 1970 5522 2023-08-31 LZS Sparta Grębocice
353 96 37294 GŁAZOWSKI Kacper 2005 756 2023-08-10 -
354 1189 60395 GŁĄB Magdalena 2004 -
355 172 48800 GŁOWACKI Filip 2011 -
356 1949 59299 GŁOWACZ Łukasz 1990 7927 2023-09-07 ULKS ŻOK Żmigród
357 872 11850 GŁOWACZ Remigiusz 1973 418 2023-08-09 Top Bolesławiec
358 1924 66092 GNITECKI Szymon 2012 6756 2023-09-05 WKS MOSiR Syców
359 1423 60814 GOLAŃSKI Jan 2012 -
360 1883 6603 GOLEMA Marcin 1975 10953 2023-10-05 WKN Świt Wrocław
361 536 38667 GOLEŃSKI Adam 2002 5714 2023-09-01 LKS Odra Głoska
362 721 5094 GOLIŃSKI Leszek 1960 8168 2023-09-07 LZS SKS Raszówka
363 1288 50454 GOŁĄBEK Andrzej 1969 8797 2023-09-08 LZS Płomień Makowice
364 974 43583 GOŁOSZ Miłosz 2001 9516 2023-09-14 LZS Włosień
365 439 42153 GOŁUCKI Sławomir 1968 100 2023-08-03 LKS Proszowa
366 1463 GOMEZ FERNANDEZ Jose Manuel 1988 -
367 78 GONCIARZ Hanna 2014 -
368 1433 12773 GORDZICZ Damian 1992 7928 2023-09-07 ULKS ŻOK Żmigród
369 512 37703 GOŹDZIASZEK Andrzej 1955 10298 2023-09-21 UKSTS Kiełczów
370 730 GÓRAL Grzegorz 2006 -
371 731 GÓRAL Karol 2009 -
372 803 32175 GÓRECKI Leszek 1973 9918 2023-09-18 LKTS Zenit Międzybórz
373 248 9734 GÓRSKI Zygmunt 1966 8119 2023-09-07 GUKS Sokół Jerzmanowa
374 776 GRABOWSKI Jarosław 1989 -
375 681 45738 GRABSKI Łukasz 2006 -
376 804 32174 GREGORCZYK Marcin 1997 -
377 1919 66638 GRIEGIER Szymon 1991 10359 2023-09-21 WKS MOSiR Syców
378 513 34568 GROBELAK Mariusz 1961 10299 2023-09-21 UKSTS Kiełczów
379 975 35701 GROCHALA Wiktor 1972 9517 2023-09-14 LZS Włosień
380 486 40029 GROCHAŁA Tomasz 1982 5523 2023-08-31 LZS Sparta Grębocice
381 487 40030 GROCHAŁA Wojciech 1982 5524 2023-08-31 LZS Sparta Grębocice
382 155 53823 GROCHOLSKI Miłosz 2013 5691 2023-09-01 LKS Odra Głoska
383 1954 64727 GROCHOWINA Wojciech 2013 3639 2023-08-29 DKTS Topspin Dzierżoniów
384 434 51471 GRODZISKI Jakub 1980 6292 2023-09-01 WKN Świt Wrocław
385 1603 47527 GRODZKI Bronisław 1962 10432 2023-09-22 ULKS Ciechów
386 580 47404 GRONCZEWSKI Andrzej 1959 10064 2023-09-19 KS Ajde Oleśnica
387 1819 21090 GROSS Wojciech 1981 9723 2023-09-15 KTS Jelenia Góra
388 126 27281 GRUBIAK Tymoteusz 1992 3053 2023-08-28 KU AZS UE Wrocław
389 1928 66093 GRUDA Filip 2012 6757 2023-09-05 WKS MOSiR Syców
390 1375 18211 GRUDZIEŃ Piotr 1991 836 2023-08-10 ZKS Zielona Góra
391 537 34166 GRUSZCZYŃSKI Krzysztof 1976 5715 2023-09-01 LKS Odra Głoska
392 228 39505 GRUSZKA Damian 2005 2319 2023-08-23 KTS Wolbromek
393 834 17165 GRUSZKA Krzysztof 1974 9724 2023-09-15 KTS Jelenia Góra
394 55 GRYGIER Franciszek 2009 -
395 780 7508 GRYGORCEWICZ Andrzej 1986 9340 2023-09-13 UKS Żak Gierałtowiec
396 1198 GRYGORCEWICZ Grzegorz 1987 -
397 1944 45089 GRYK Konrad 2006 1288 2023-08-16 LKS Odra Głoska
398 30 26624 GRZEBIELUCHA Tomasz 1969 266 2023-08-08 ZKS Zielona Góra
399 859 53058 GRZEBIENIAK Grzegorz 1960 9991 2023-09-18 UKS Ludwikowice
400 1427 GRZEBIENIAK Kajetan 2011 -
401 825 49612 GRZEBIENIOWSKI Bartosz 1982 9146 2023-09-11 KS Lechia Ołdrzychowice
402 618 45573 GRZEGOREK Joanna 1977 10965 2023-10-06 LZS Błękitni Krzewie Wielkie
403 1892 64728 GRZESIAK Michał 2013 4183 2023-08-30 DKTS Topspin Dzierżoniów
404 1885 66646 GRZESIUK Patryk 2009 10425 2023-09-22 ULKS Ciechów
405 467 15034 GRZEŚKOWIAK Marek 1970 6534 2023-09-05 ULKS Ciechów
406 538 34105 GRZĘBKA Mikołaj 1999 5716 2023-09-01 LKS Odra Głoska
407 886 GRZYBOWSKI Antoni 2010 -
408 1517 63116 GRZYWACZEWSKI Paweł 2006 11928 2023-11-20 KTS Wolbromek
409 259 22586 GUT Marek 1963 1034 2023-08-12 PKS Tęcza Wrocław
410 1150 5505 HACZKIEWICZ Łukasz 1988 6535 2023-09-05 ULKS Ciechów
411 1925 65008 HAJDUK Wiktor 2009 6758 2023-09-05 WKS MOSiR Syców
412 473 48663 HAŁAJ Oliwia 2008 10427 2023-09-22 ULKS Ciechów
413 318 43946 HAŁAS Iwona 1969 12504 2024-02-21 UKS TS Sparta Lubań
414 1191 50301 HAŁUSZKO Wiktoria 2004 9832 2023-09-15 ULKS Ślęża Wiry
415 474 51112 HANIECKI Krystian 2010 10428 2023-09-22 ULKS Ciechów
416 722 5809 HANKUS Artur 1971 8169 2023-09-07 LZS SKS Raszówka
417 1124 42212 HANYŻ Mateusz 1980 11411 2023-10-27 WKS MOSiR Syców
418 835 21089 HARDEL Marek 1990 9725 2023-09-15 KTS Jelenia Góra
419 56 53919 HAREMZA Dawid 2007 -
420 1294 37711 HAZNAR Dariusz 1964 10461 2023-09-22 KTS Legnica
421 781 37712 HAZNAR Sebastian 1996 9371 2023-09-13 ULKS Ursus ZOKiR Złotoryja
422 143 46824 HEINKE Tymoteusz 2008 3040 2023-08-28 KU AZS UE Wrocław
423 1372 HEŁMECKI Michał 1999 -
424 815 16087 HERC Dariusz 1985 10011 2023-09-18 LKS Olimpia Żerniki Wrocławskie
425 382 HERGHELEGIU Aurel 1979 -
426 682 48852 HERMAN Mateusz 2009 -
427 683 48853 HERMAN Miłosz 2009 -
428 435 HEWUSZ Marcin 1989 -
429 581 41692 HOŁDA Marian 1949 10065 2023-09-19 KS Ajde Oleśnica
430 1408 HOŁDYŚ Marcel 2007 -
431 367 43310 HOŁODNIUK Paulina 2006 3789 2023-08-29 MKS Wolavia Wołów
432 360 54754 HOŁODNIUK Zofia 2014 3790 2023-08-29 MKS Wolavia Wołów
433 1537 41509 HOŁUBECKI Kamil 1996 10066 2023-09-19 KS Ajde Oleśnica
434 1019 60080 HORNIAK Eryk 2004 8120 2023-09-07 GUKS Sokół Jerzmanowa
435 249 9382 HORNIAK Grzegorz 1979 8121 2023-09-07 GUKS Sokół Jerzmanowa
436 2032 66248 HRYC Adam 2014 8000 2023-09-07 MLKS Sudety Międzylesie
437 498 6620 HRYCAK Zbigniew 1970 2849 2023-08-26 UKS Orzeł Prusice
438 218 10551 HRYNACZ Tomasz 1971 2323 2023-08-23 KTS Wolbromek
439 619 8713 HRYNIEWICZ Mirosław 1953 8776 2023-09-08 LZS Błękitni Krzewie Wielkie
440 1048 HRYSHCHENKO Oleksandr 1992 -
441 1564 48534 HUCZUK Piotr 1975 -
442 114 31260 HUMELT Krzysztof 1996 3264 2023-08-28 TKS Granit Strzelin
443 718 41806 IDCZAK Monika 1972 8170 2023-09-07 LZS SKS Raszówka
444 836 15081 IGNATIUK Arkadiusz 1992 9726 2023-09-15 KTS Jelenia Góra
445 967 IMIELIŃSKI Krzysztof 2008 -
446 620 21093 ISAŃSKA Aleksandra 1994 8057 2023-09-07 LZS TS Zaręba
447 276 56645 IWANICKI Milan 2009 -
448 2003 27085 IWANOWSKI Piotr 1963 9518 2023-09-14 LZS Włosień
449 860 5979 JABŁOŃSKI Daniel 1980 9992 2023-09-18 UKS Ludwikowice
450 931 JABŁOŃSKI Francesco 2008 -
451 233 49982 JACAK Wojciech 2006 8110 2023-09-07 GUKS Sokół Jerzmanowa
452 1648 63425 JACH Wiktor 2010 9848 2023-09-15 ULKS Ślęża Wiry
453 723 36670 JADACH Oskar 2002 8171 2023-09-07 LZS SKS Raszówka
454 724 10471 JADACH Tomasz 1974 8172 2023-09-07 LZS SKS Raszówka
455 621 24775 JAGIEŁŁO Tadeusz 1956 8777 2023-09-08 LZS Błękitni Krzewie Wielkie
456 57 JAGIEŁOWICZ Aleksander 2011 -
457 782 40206 JAKUBIK Dawid 1985 -
458 1313 JAŁOWIECKI Bartosz 2002 -
459 422 JAMKA Szymon 2006 -
460 156 JAMROZIŃSKI Antoni 2014 -
461 715 59845 JANAS Marcel 2015 -
462 2054 JANIK Daniel 1987 ZTS Ząbkowice Śląskie
463 2072 16541 JANISZEWSKI Paweł 1995 12201 2024-01-05 LZS Trzebnica
464 945 2719 JANKE Andrzej 1981 6493 2023-09-04 ZTS Ząbkowice Śląskie
465 946 12863 JANKE Otto 1944 6494 2023-09-04 ZTS Ząbkowice Śląskie
466 877 35985 JANKOWIAK Piotr 1974 5717 2023-09-01 LKS Odra Głoska
467 582 43884 JANKOWSKI Mariusz 1980 10067 2023-09-19 KS Ajde Oleśnica
468 789 43704 JANOWSKI Artur 1965 5121 2023-08-31 IKS Spin Bożejowice
469 711 16815 JANUS Józef 1990 3812 2023-08-29 MKS Wolavia Wołów
470 1668 62591 JANUSZ Witold 2009 9748 2023-09-15 KTS Jelenia Góra
471 182 43703 JANUSZKE Łukasz 1981 5122 2023-08-31 IKS Spin Bożejowice
472 144 38777 JARECKA Malwina 2006 1118 2023-08-14 KU AZS UE Wrocław
473 1049 33519 JARECKA Marcelina 2002 10518 2023-09-22 MLKS Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice
474 1050 39942 JARECKI Gerard 1971 10519 2023-09-22 MLKS Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice
475 805 5767 JAROSIK Michał 1988 6761 2023-09-05 KS AZS AWF Wrocław
476 1111 JARZABEK Zofia 2017 -
477 539 44182 JARZĄBEK Michał 1985 -
478 558 JARZĄBEK Mikołaj 2006 -
479 1267 16883 JASIĘGA Zdzisław 1959 3236 2023-08-28 LZS Sady Wierzchowice
480 58 51522 JASIŃSKA Barbara 2011 285 2023-08-08 ZKS Zielona Góra
481 79 55341 JASIŃSKA Małgorzata 2014 286 2023-08-08 ZKS Zielona Góra
482 559 JASIŃSKA Marta 2006 -
483 31 49080 JASIŃSKI Przemysław 1982 267 2023-08-08 ZKS Zielona Góra
484 115 22660 JASKULSKI Grzegorz 1965 3265 2023-08-28 TKS Granit Strzelin
485 887 55747 JASTRZĘBSKA Agata 2011 5391 2023-08-31 LZS Tęcza Pisarzowice
486 1539 62399 JASTRZĘBSKI Jacek 1980 -
487 891 59949 JASTRZĘBSKI Tomasz 2014 5392 2023-08-31 LZS Tęcza Pisarzowice
488 1440 20784 JAŚKIEWICZ Czesław 1963 11686 2023-11-09 UKS Ludwikowice
489 1266 16880 JAWORSKI Arkadiusz 1967 3237 2023-08-28 LZS Sady Wierzchowice
490 1147 34235 JAWORSKI Jakub 1996 -
491 319 121 JAŹWIEC Łukasz 1980 8058 2023-09-07 LZS TS Zaręba
492 806 5778 JEDYNAK Tomasz 1987 -
493 560 51807 JEZIERSKA Ananda 2003 -
494 561 JEZIERSKA Marcelina 2008 -
495 562 JEZIERSKI Sebastian 2008 -
496 701 39768 JEŻ Grzegorz 1976 9094 2023-09-11 -
497 1200 23365 JEŻ Władysław 1966 12128 2023-12-14 MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny
498 968 60050 JĘDREJKO Nikodem 2007 -
499 1649 61432 JĘDRZEJCZYK Wiktoria 2008 9849 2023-09-15 ULKS Ślęża Wiry
500 59 JOB Tomasz 2010 -
501 207 21980 JOKIEL Daniel 1996 -
502 1051 JORMAN Justyna 1988 -
503 1700 63552 JÓZEFCZAK Radosław 1972 5525 2023-08-31 LZS Sparta Grębocice
504 488 JÓZEWCZAK Radosław 1972 -
505 1974 27519 JÓŹWIAK Dawid 1999 3813 2023-08-29 MKS Wolavia Wołów
506 350 54249 JURASZEK Patrycja 2009 7995 2023-09-07 MLKS Sudety Międzylesie
507 714 59844 JURCZAK Marcel 2013 3791 2023-08-29 MKS Wolavia Wołów
508 1975 65689 JURECKI Jarosław 1971 3363 2023-08-29 UKS Maraton Pisarzowice
509 97 44391 JUREK Szymon 2006 3255 2023-08-28 TKS Granit Strzelin
510 345 30452 JURKIEWICZ Bartosz 1996 7990 2023-09-07 MLKS Sudety Międzylesie
511 1314 JURKIEWICZ Ireneusz 1964 -
512 2086 67597 JURKIEWICZ Rafał 1965 12375 2024-02-02 WKN Świt Wrocław
513 602 33507 KACA Andrzej 1970 9388 2023-09-13 LZS Trzebnica
514 452 43870 KACIUBA Mikołaj 2007 5862 2023-09-01 KS Górnik Polkowice
515 17 20464 KACPERCZYK Kamil 1989 5123 2023-08-31 IKS Spin Bożejowice
516 986 52146 KACZAŁKO Artur 2006 -
517 976 KACZAŁKO Barbara 1979 -
518 977 52144 KACZAŁKO Daniel 1978 -
519 987 KACZAŁKO Joanna 2008 -
520 368 41482 KACZAN Alicja 2006 3792 2023-08-29 MKS Wolavia Wołów
521 1283 55567 KACZMARCZYK Mieczysław 1962 8798 2023-09-08 LZS Płomień Makowice
522 1512 5493 KACZMAREK Kamil 1992 -
523 1529 427 KACZMAREK Krzysztof 1971 1023 2023-08-12 -
524 747 42376 KACZMAREK Mariusz 1973 4747 2023-08-30 LZS Orion Branda Psary
525 661 41583 KACZMAREK Piotr 1973 6912 2023-09-05 GKS Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp.
526 861 48358 KACZUGA Tomasz 1987 9993 2023-09-18 UKS Ludwikowice
527 549 KAHL Dawid 2008 -
528 203 58229 KAJDA Klaudia 2005 -
529 204 58228 KAJDA Patryk 2008 -
530 1725 61563 KALAT Anastazja 2013 230 2023-08-07 UKS Lider Milicz
531 1887 61804 KALAT Mykhailo 2016 227 2023-08-07 UKS Lider Milicz
532 369 41486 KALISZ Karol 2007 3794 2023-08-29 MKS Wolavia Wołów
533 1880 65057 KALWARCZYK Dariusz 1970 -
534 2089 67603 KAŁKA Aleksander 2011 12382 2024-02-05 WKS MOSiR Syców
535 2027 66279 KAŁUŻNY Andrzej 1961 8278 2023-09-07 IKS Spin Bożejowice
536 2052 64714 KAŁWA Denis 2011 7752 2023-09-07 MGLKS Odra Oława
537 499 32613 KAŁWAK Mateusz 1983 2850 2023-08-26 UKS Orzeł Prusice
538 1159 23883 KAMIŃSKI Andrzej 1955 5394 2023-08-31 LZS Tęcza Pisarzowice
539 1904 14469 KAMIŃSKI Piotr 1987 6293 2023-09-01 WKN Świt Wrocław
540 1608 63205 KAMOCKI Zbigniew 1960 7362 2023-09-05 AKS Strzegom
541 80 54845 KANIA Natan 2014 288 2023-08-08 ZKS Zielona Góra
542 32 36829 KANIA Przemysław 1988 10437 2023-09-22 -
543 563 52651 KAPITAN Fabian 2009 5694 2023-09-01 LKS Odra Głoska
544 1863 22950 KAPKOWICZ Łukasz 1987 9753 2023-09-15 KS Rackets Bogatynia
545 383 5798 KAPŁON Andrzej 1972 10803 2023-09-30 -
546 1830 64365 KAPUŚNIAK Dawid 2009 7773 2023-09-07 UKS TS Sparta Lubań
547 1008 10483 KARASIŃSKI Michał 1986 4787 2023-08-30 UKS Radunia Tąpadła
548 1903 50037 KARASIUK Mirosław 1962 6294 2023-09-01 WKN Świt Wrocław
549 450 55885 KARATYSZ Martyna 2003 11349 2023-10-25 LKS Proszowa
550 1156 60367 KARCZEWSKI Wojciech 2011 5695 2023-09-01 LKS Odra Głoska
551 60 KARMELITA Rafał 2008 -
552 1652 61424 KARWAŁA Amelia 2011 9850 2023-09-15 ULKS Ślęża Wiry
553 1650 61425 KARWAŁA Łukasz 2009 9851 2023-09-15 ULKS Ślęża Wiry
554 603 51985 KARYŚ Krzysztof 1975 2851 2023-08-26 UKS Orzeł Prusice
555 1521 27774 KASENBERG Magdalena 1997 8691 2023-09-08 LKS Orzeł Lizawice
556 764 50432 KASPEROWICZ Artur 1972 10187 2023-09-20 GLKS Jaworzyna Śląska
557 61 KASPROWICZ Julia 2009 -
558 62 KASPROWICZ Nina 2009 -
559 81 55342 KASPROWICZ Zofia 2014 289 2023-08-08 ZKS Zielona Góra
560 1702 51531 KASPRZAK Kamil 2004 5526 2023-08-31 LZS Sparta Grębocice
561 837 1479 KASPRZAK Regina 1964 9727 2023-09-15 KTS Jelenia Góra
562 1985 66166 KASPRZAK Stanisław 1960 7358 2023-09-05 AKS Strzegom
563 1896 11787 KASZUBA Grzegorz 1973 5735 2023-09-01 STS Słubice
564 260 25336 KAWECKI Przemysław 1992 1035 2023-08-12 PKS Tęcza Wrocław
565 1341 1889 KAZBERUK Elżbieta 1968 8692 2023-09-08 LKS Orzeł Lizawice
566 1160 51333 KAZIENKO Jan 1995 -
567 1280 50455 KELLER Łukasz 1983 8799 2023-09-08 LZS Płomień Makowice
568 1484 61184 KEMPA Łukasz 1979 1036 2023-08-12 PKS Tęcza Wrocław
569 1067 50493 KĘDRA Franciszek 1937 -
570 2004 29377 KĘSY Paweł 1959 9519 2023-09-14 LZS Włosień
571 1908 34569 KĘSZCZYK Bogdan 1959 8778 2023-09-08 LZS Błękitni Krzewie Wielkie
572 970 KICIŃSKA Iga 2012 -
573 966 KICIŃSKI Ignacy 2012 -
574 500 KICIŃSKI Maciej 2000 -
575 501 12980 KIEJDA Patryk 1994 -
576 1829 64644 KIEŁBIK Kacper 2010 7774 2023-09-07 UKS TS Sparta Lubań
577 1779 63065 KIEROŃSKA Ewa 2013 231 2023-08-07 UKS Lider Milicz
578 1373 KIRYCZYŃSKI Marcin 1998 -
579 514 18650 KIRYCZYŃSKI Piotr 1971 10300 2023-09-21 UKSTS Kiełczów
580 816 55064 KISIEL Marek 1975 10016 2023-09-18 LKS Olimpia Żerniki Wrocławskie
581 502 34334 KITA Tomasz 1965 2852 2023-08-26 UKS Orzeł Prusice
582 173 53848 KLATKA Michał 2009 7775 2023-09-07 UKS TS Sparta Lubań
583 826 51562 KLEŃK Sławomir 1981 9147 2023-09-11 KS Lechia Ołdrzychowice
584 1099 60182 KLIBER Emila 2014 11087 2023-10-13 MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny
585 320 32186 KLIMCZAK Przemysław 1969 8059 2023-09-07 LZS TS Zaręba
586 1945 35897 KLIMEK Angelika 2001 9919 2023-09-18 LKTS Zenit Międzybórz
587 807 33508 KLIMEK Damian 1997 9920 2023-09-18 LKTS Zenit Międzybórz
588 808 KLIMEK Maciej 2002 -
589 799 37499 KLIMEK Piotr 2004 7717 2023-09-07 KU AZS UE Wrocław
590 1172 KLIMKIEWICZ Zbigniew 1973 -
591 2103 67710 KLUBEK Marek 1963 12541 2024-02-29 WKN Świt Wrocław
592 2022 63468 KLUSKA Janusz 1962 9728 2023-09-15 KTS Jelenia Góra
593 2018 66529 KLUSKA Nikola 2009 9746 2023-09-15 KTS Jelenia Góra
594 1342 48229 KŁAK Łukasz 1989 8693 2023-09-08 LKS Orzeł Lizawice
595 2016 42989 KŁUDKOWSKI Bartosz 2003 10914 2023-10-04 MLKS Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice
596 993 55431 KŁUSEK Jacek 1965 8013 2023-09-07 UKS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie
597 969 60051 KŁUSEK Jakub 2008 -
598 329 55525 KŁUSEK Robert 2004 8060 2023-09-07 LZS TS Zaręba
599 2008 66666 KNAPIK Jakub 2010 10479 2023-09-22 LZS Płomień Makowice
600 1343 29353 KOBEL Marcin 1980 8694 2023-09-08 LKS Orzeł Lizawice
601 1344 29354 KOBEL Szczepan 1947 8695 2023-09-08 LKS Orzeł Lizawice
602 1776 38938 KOBYLARZ Jakub 2001 7762 2023-09-07 UKS TS Sparta Lubań
603 1727 63639 KOCHMAN Adrian 2006 3640 2023-08-29 DKTS Topspin Dzierżoniów
604 1076 12445 KOCIOŁEK Piotr 1988 8577 2023-09-08 LZS Święci Radostów
605 1077 KOCIOŁEK Renata 1966 -
606 2085 67553 KOGUT Jacek 1983 12321 2024-01-26 LZS Płomień Makowice
607 1611 47180 KOKOTT Jacek 1985 9921 2023-09-18 LKTS Zenit Międzybórz
608 1302 47181 KOKOTT Józef 1970 10363 2023-09-21 WKS MOSiR Syców
609 1927 65953 KOKOTT Tymoteusz 2014 5755 2023-09-01 WKS MOSiR Syców
610 2100 66530 KOLENDO Kuba 2010 9747 2023-09-15 KTS Jelenia Góra
611 1959 66639 KOLEŚNIK Gracjan 2007 10376 2023-09-21 UKS Ludwikowice
612 1296 31255 KOŁAKOWSKI Robert 1962 10462 2023-09-22 KTS Legnica
613 1910 16960 KOŁODZIEJ Adam 1991 3238 2023-08-28 LZS Sady Wierzchowice
614 1265 7373 KOŁODZIEJ Józef 1951 3239 2023-08-28 LZS Sady Wierzchowice
615 1894 61422 KOŁODZIEJ Łucja 2013 4775 2023-08-30 UKS Radunia Tąpadła
616 1968 65964 KOŁODZIEJ Szymon 2011 5858 2023-09-01 KS Górnik Polkowice
617 1436 60834 KOŁODZIEJCZYK Oliwia 2010 5696 2023-09-01 LKS Odra Głoska
618 994 57179 KOMARNICKI Edward 1966 8014 2023-09-07 UKS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie
619 515 1090 KOMOROWSKI Paweł 1981 10301 2023-09-21 UKSTS Kiełczów
620 2093 67424 KOMOROWSKI Piotr 1984 12124 2023-12-13 UKSTS Kiełczów
621 1289 53933 KONARSKA Martyna 2003 -
622 1570 58819 KONARSKI Mikołaj 2013 -
623 1609 62962 KONICKI Kacper 2008 9368 2023-09-13 WKS MOSiR Syców
624 662 980 KONIECZKA Marek 1976 -
625 2028 66886 KONIECZKA Natan 2009 11148 2023-10-16 KS Górnik Polkowice
626 978 26672 KONOPELSKI Józef 1949 9520 2023-09-14 LZS Włosień
627 1092 60175 KONOPNICKA Gabriela 2013 5761 2023-09-01 MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny
628 879 51620 KONOPNICKI Robert 1974 5395 2023-08-31 LZS Tęcza Pisarzowice
629 1161 16968 KOPACZYŃSKA Jolanta 1959 -
630 995 KOPACZYŃSKI Maciej 1989 -
631 34 892 KOPECKI Andrzej 1976 10090 2023-09-19 -
632 33 35343 KOPECKI Andrzej 2002 -
633 188 50852 KOPER Łukasz 2008 1974 2023-08-21 -
634 404 48755 KOPROWSKI Miłosz 2009 3641 2023-08-29 DKTS Topspin Dzierżoniów
635 516 22191 KORBA Paweł 1956 10302 2023-09-21 UKSTS Kiełczów
636 862 KORBAS Wojciech 1980 -
637 264 6671 KORNBERGER Anatol 1954 -
638 397 48267 KORNECKI Andrzej 1964 3504 2023-08-29 DKTS Topspin Dzierżoniów
639 405 46766 KORNECKI Arkadiusz 2007 3642 2023-08-29 DKTS Topspin Dzierżoniów
640 912 59997 KOROBCZAK Zofia 2013 3795 2023-08-29 MKS Wolavia Wołów
641 1387 1894 KORONCZEWSKI Dariusz 1983 -
642 219 10486 KORUS Marcin 1986 -
643 979 41703 KORYTKOWSKI Tomasz 1977 9521 2023-09-14 LZS Włosień
644 308 KORZENIOWSKA Zuzanna 2006 -
645 909 1823 KORZYBSKI Adrian 1984 -
646 116 17806 KORZYŃSKI Marek 1965 3266 2023-08-28 TKS Granit Strzelin
647 765 25251 KORZYSTKA Arkadiusz 1983 10188 2023-09-20 GLKS Jaworzyna Śląska
648 1383 49649 KORZYSTKA Jakub 2001 10189 2023-09-20 GLKS Jaworzyna Śląska
649 908 50109 KOSAL Jakub 2005 3368 2023-08-29 UKS Maraton Pisarzowice
650 838 5746 KOSAL Maciej 1981 9729 2023-09-15 KTS Jelenia Góra
651 902 41613 KOSAL Marek 1972 3365 2023-08-29 UKS Maraton Pisarzowice
652 1884 65142 KOSMALA Jolanta 2010 10429 2023-09-22 ULKS Ciechów
653 583 41688 KOSTRZEWA Łukasz 1975 -
654 732 KOSTUREK Szymon 2004 -
655 1544 2628 KOSZYK Bogusław 1987 35 2023-08-02 -
656 1617 27087 KOŚCIAK Maciej 1997 11180 2023-10-19 DKTS Topspin Dzierżoniów
657 1138 KOŚNIK Kacper 2012 -
658 1139 KOŚNIK Nikodem 2015 -
659 1467 33250 KOT Dominik 2002 -
660 1491 6635 KOT Zbigniew 1971 -
661 265 45389 KOTOWSKI Sławomir 1953 -
662 468 18376 KOTYL Krzysztof 1990 6536 2023-09-05 ULKS Ciechów
663 540 23869 KOTYL Wojciech 1996 5718 2023-09-01 LKS Odra Głoska
664 1107 KOWAL Kacper 2014 -
665 873 14652 KOWAL Tomasz 1991 419 2023-08-09 Top Bolesławiec
666 208 36844 KOWALCZYK Jakub 2001 4279 2023-08-30 KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra
667 578 59766 KOWALCZYK Magdalena 1982 10068 2023-09-19 KS Ajde Oleśnica
668 783 12042 KOWALEWSKI Kamil 1990 9341 2023-09-13 UKS Żak Gierałtowiec
669 1947 66566 KOWALSKA Hanna 2015 9927 2023-09-18 LKTS Zenit Międzybórz
670 195 56240 KOWALSKA Lena 2009 -
671 1886 8343 KOWALSKI Adam 1973 5845 2023-09-01 KS Górnik Polkowice
672 636 KOWALSKI Andrzej 1968 -
673 406 KOWALSKI Daniel 2008 -
674 1493 4574 KOWALSKI Dominik 1980 9922 2023-09-18 LKTS Zenit Międzybórz
675 1157 58905 KOWALSKI Grzegorz 1990 9730 2023-09-15 KTS Jelenia Góra
676 1612 2113 KOWALSKI Marcin 1985 9923 2023-09-18 LKTS Zenit Międzybórz
677 1392 6648 KOWALSKI Mirosław 1982 4748 2023-08-30 LZS Orion Branda Psary
678 1388 55476 KOWALSKI Rafał 1981 6067 2023-09-01 KS AZS Wratislavia Wrocław
679 622 12646 KOWALSKI Ryszard 1949 8779 2023-09-08 LZS Błękitni Krzewie Wielkie
680 1052 5888 KOWNACKI Rafał 1988 10520 2023-09-22 MLKS Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice
681 1629 6694 KOZACZKA Henryk 1960 -
682 1480 21291 KOZAK Mateusz 1995 -
683 996 KOZERSKI Mariusz 1976 -
684 479 47733 KOZERSKI Michał 2007 3041 2023-08-28 KU AZS UE Wrocław
685 735 12363 KOZIEJ Dariusz 1969 9754 2023-09-15 KS Rackets Bogatynia
686 923 32351 KOZIEJ Piotr 1977 8723 2023-09-08 ULKS Ursus ZOKiR Złotoryja
687 1021 55714 KOZIK Oskar 2000 5527 2023-08-31 LZS Sparta Grębocice
688 684 45739 KOZIOROWICZ Michał 2004 -
689 6 KOZŁOWSKI Dawid 1993 12009 2023-11-29 -
690 663 KOZŁOWSKI Jędrzej 1969 -
691 431 33517 KOZŁOWSKI Krzysztof 1998 9606 2023-09-14 UKS Impuls Kłodzko
692 1173 KRAJEWSKI Krystian 1987 -
693 1192 52889 KRAJEWSKI Krzysztof 2008 12376 2024-02-02 UKS Radunia Tąpadła
694 1638 63421 KRASOŃ Rafał 1994 9833 2023-09-15 ULKS Ślęża Wiry
695 1174 6658 KRASUCKI Artur 1963 9834 2023-09-15 ULKS Ślęża Wiry
696 234 KRAWCZYK Ania 2011 -
697 235 KRAWCZYK Weronika 2011 -
698 236 KRAWCZYK Wiktoria 2008 -
699 1940 66624 KRÓL Jakub 2011 10276 2023-09-20 LZS Błękitni Krzewie Wielkie
700 266 28237 KRUPA Albert 1971 2379 2023-08-23 BSTS Bystrzyca Kłodzka
701 651 KRUPNIK Jakub 2011 -
702 145 44601 KRYSIŃSKA Paula 2005 1119 2023-08-14 KU AZS UE Wrocław
703 1845 62660 KRYSTEK Edyta 1968 9932 2023-09-18 KS Top Spin Miłków
704 1846 42793 KRYSTEK Władysław 1947 9933 2023-09-18 KS Top Spin Miłków
705 1093 KRYŻAR Paweł 2013 11088 2023-10-13 MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny
706 1102 KRYŻAR Piotr 2013 -
707 1345 48228 KRZEMIŃSKI Janusz 1962 8696 2023-09-08 LKS Orzeł Lizawice
708 874 15429 KRZEMIŃSKI Waldemar 1968 420 2023-08-09 Top Bolesławiec
709 469 30040 KRZYMIŃSKI Wiesław 1962 6537 2023-09-05 ULKS Ciechów
710 1915 31237 KRZYSZTOF Piotr 1976 2698 2023-08-25 ŻSTS Żagań
711 220 37359 KRZYWNIAK Jakub 2002 8697 2023-09-08 LKS Orzeł Lizawice
712 1634 23388 KRZYWNIAK Karol 1990 7363 2023-09-05 AKS Strzegom
713 35 KRZYWNIAK Tomasz 1973 -
714 1193 50300 KRZYWY Aleksander 2003 9835 2023-09-15 ULKS Ślęża Wiry
715 201 KSIĄŻEK Igor 2013 -
716 398 54861 KUBACKI Łukasz 1988 -
717 89 36958 KUBIAK Anna 2004 837 2023-08-10 ZKS Zielona Góra
718 333 KUC Marika 2013 -
719 1277 1885 KUC Roman 1983 8800 2023-09-08 LZS Płomień Makowice
720 277 54456 KUCHARSKI Franciszek 2009 6455 2023-09-04 LKS Odra Głoska
721 604 51986 KUCHARSKI Marcin 1976 2853 2023-08-26 UKS Orzeł Prusice
722 274 59519 KUCHARSKI Stanisław 2015 -
723 1053 6734 KUCHARZYSZYN Mariusz 1979 10521 2023-09-22 MLKS Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice
724 237 KUCZYŃSKI Mateusz 2010 -
725 1315 43869 KUCZYŃSKI Roman 1957 5846 2023-09-01 KS Górnik Polkowice
726 214 9548 KULAK Ryszard 1965 4516 2023-08-30 UKS Impuls Kłodzko
727 685 45740 KULCZYCKA Wanessa 2010 6928 2023-09-05 GKS Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp.
728 664 2414 KULCZYCKI Ryszard 1941 6914 2023-09-05 GKS Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp.
729 802 59927 KULFERST Przemysław 1980 -
730 1122 42211 KULOK Piotr 1967 10364 2023-09-21 WKS MOSiR Syców
731 947 9397 KUPCZAK Jacek 1982 6495 2023-09-04 ZTS Ząbkowice Śląskie
732 963 8259 KUPCZYK Michał 1989 7929 2023-09-07 ULKS ŻOK Żmigród
733 184 5914 KURASZ Zbigniew 1960 5124 2023-08-31 IKS Spin Bożejowice
734 564 KURIATA Szymon 2008 -
735 470 986 KUROWSKI Mariusz 1971 6538 2023-09-05 ULKS Ciechów
736 839 39509 KURPIEL Krzysztof 1960 9731 2023-09-15 KTS Jelenia Góra
737 1068 KURZAC Mariusz 1982 -
738 384 5093 KURZAC Paweł 1983 3814 2023-08-29 MKS Wolavia Wołów
739 423 41468 KURZELA Natalia 2004 1383 2023-08-16 GLKS Orlęta Krosnowice
740 399 55605 KURZYP Krzysztof 1990 -
741 517 KUSEK Lucjan 1948 -
742 1721 60879 KUTARBA Adrian 1988 -
743 7 37564 KUŹBIŃSKI Michał 2003 4817 2023-08-30 -
744 1584 50563 KUŹMA Damian 1979 9208 2023-09-12 UKS 5 Brzeg Dolny
745 1151 KUŹNIAK Łukasz 1999 -
746 863 28931 KWASZYŃSKI Daniel 1997 9994 2023-09-18 UKS Ludwikowice
747 346 48653 KWAŚNIK Artur 1980 7991 2023-09-07 MLKS Sudety Międzylesie
748 948 15447 KWAŚNIK Tomasz 1987 6496 2023-09-04 ZTS Ząbkowice Śląskie
749 518 29379 KWIATECKI Krzysztof 1993 -
750 117 KWIATEK Łukasz 1977 -
751 1466 32344 KWIATKOWSKA Elżbieta 2003 5772 2023-09-01 MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny
752 1027 KWIATKOWSKA Magdalena 2012 -
753 1153 9848 KWIATKOWSKI Jan 1972 10038 2023-09-19 LZS Henryków
754 298 41639 KWIATKOWSKI Konrad 2004 4517 2023-08-30 UKS Impuls Kłodzko
755 1578 63376 KWIATKOWSKI Marek 1963 -
756 623 15416 KWIATKOWSKI Tomasz 1987 8780 2023-09-08 LZS Błękitni Krzewie Wielkie
757 291 45547 KWIATKOWSKI Wojciech 1972 4518 2023-08-30 UKS Impuls Kłodzko
758 894 LALEWICZ Zuzanna 2013 -
759 797 LANDZBERG Konrad 2003 -
760 584 49484 LASKOWSKI Piotr 1983 10069 2023-09-19 KS Ajde Oleśnica
761 1332 12783 LASZUK Czesław 1966 8173 2023-09-07 LZS SKS Raszówka
762 2024 66062 LAWENDA Marek 1961 6490 2023-09-04 ZTS Ząbkowice Śląskie
763 686 56271 LAZARENKA Marat 2009 9686 2023-09-15 GKS Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp.
764 1194 46056 LECH Adam 2003 -
765 1333 42112 LECH Janusz 1970 10463 2023-09-22 KTS Legnica
766 309 48563 LECHOCIŃSKI Mikołaj 2006 -
767 809 4568 LECHOWICZ Grzegorz 1953 -
768 800 45764 LECHOWICZ Tomasz 2006 -
769 1346 1917 LEHR Mateusz 1985 8698 2023-09-08 LKS Orzeł Lizawice
770 1162 23885 LEMAŃSKI Bogdan 1972 -
771 897 59968 LENCKI Bogdan 1982 6372 2023-09-04 KS AZS AWF Wrocław
772 687 54218 LENCZEWSKI Jakub 2008 6929 2023-09-05 GKS Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp.
773 453 52288 LESIŃSKI Patryk 2006 -
774 321 32187 LESZCZYŃSKI Roman 1956 8061 2023-09-07 LZS TS Zaręba
775 209 26642 LEŚNIEWSKI Jakub 1997 4280 2023-08-30 KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra
776 1069 55214 LEVIN Jarosław 1981 3815 2023-08-29 MKS Wolavia Wołów
777 1723 61968 LEVIN Konstanty 2009 3797 2023-08-29 MKS Wolavia Wołów
778 665 33597 LEWANDOWSKI Eugeniusz 1952 6915 2023-09-05 GKS Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp.
779 888 55746 LEWANDOWSKI Gabriel 2012 8462 2023-09-07 LZS Tęcza Pisarzowice
780 666 34575 LIBELT Piotr 1971 6916 2023-09-05 GKS Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp.
781 1932 36955 LILIEN Aleksander 2002 5719 2023-09-01 LKS Odra Głoska
782 1324 56269 LINGA Karol 2009 6930 2023-09-05 GKS Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp.
783 688 LINKOWSKI Filip 2010 -
784 261 36212 LIPIEC Grzegorz 1975 1037 2023-08-12 PKS Tęcza Wrocław
785 624 25202 LIPUT Jerzy 1963 8781 2023-09-08 LZS Błękitni Krzewie Wielkie
786 840 38263 LIS Zbigniew 1958 9732 2023-09-15 KTS Jelenia Góra
787 221 1841 LISIECKI Paweł 1984 2324 2023-08-23 KTS Wolbromek
788 1639 63422 LISIECKI Stanisław 1960 9836 2023-09-15 ULKS Ślęża Wiry
789 1488 61055 LISIEWICZ Teodor 2011 4776 2023-08-30 UKS Radunia Tąpadła
790 1347 48231 LISTWAN Mirosław 1962 8699 2023-09-08 LKS Orzeł Lizawice
791 1913 37953 LORENC Jacek 1968 2699 2023-08-25 ŻSTS Żagań
792 702 54433 LUBERA Edward 1953 7364 2023-09-05 AKS Strzegom
793 1567 63417 LUBIANIEC Artur 1976 -
794 8 901 LUBIN Krzysztof 1977 2270 2023-08-23 STS Słubice
795 63 LUCH Karolina 2010 -
796 1518 61561 LUDKOWSKA Zuzanna 2009 -
797 1526 61420 LUDKOWSKI Leon 2011 -
798 1527 61423 LUDKOWSKI Stanisław 2013 4777 2023-08-30 UKS Radunia Tąpadła
799 1306 60403 LUSAR Barbara 2014 5697 2023-09-01 LKS Odra Głoska
800 1310 60407 LUSAR Miłosz 2009 5698 2023-09-01 LKS Odra Głoska
801 267 11986 LUTY Paweł 1949 2380 2023-08-23 BSTS Bystrzyca Kłodzka
802 1552 63088 LYTOVCHENKO Anastasiia 2008 3176 2023-08-28 MGLKS Odra Oława
803 864 9373 ŁABA Kazimierz 1962 9995 2023-09-18 UKS Ludwikowice
804 1386 53662 ŁACH Artur 1970 -
805 1070 ŁACHOWSKI Krzysztof 1976 -
806 238 58459 ŁAKOMIEC Borys 2011 -
807 936 39941 ŁASTOWSKI Grzegorz 1968 3188 2023-08-28 MGLKS Odra Oława
808 489 43300 ŁAWNICZAK Jakub 2001 5528 2023-08-31 LZS Sparta Grębocice
809 1078 23859 ŁAZAROWICZ Grzegorz 1993 8578 2023-09-08 LZS Święci Radostów
810 1079 23858 ŁAZAROWICZ Mariusz 1992 8579 2023-09-08 LZS Święci Radostów
811 1348 ŁĄGIEWCZYK Jacek 1973 -
812 949 55165 ŁĘCZEK Mirosław 1960 6497 2023-09-04 ZTS Ząbkowice Śląskie
813 2101 17213 ŁĘSKI Mateusz 1989 8724 2023-09-08 ULKS Ursus ZOKiR Złotoryja
814 193 56684 ŁOCHOWSKA Otylia 2007 12146 2023-12-27 LUKS Pełcz Górki Noteckie
815 1167 23236 ŁOPATECKI Damian 1989 9209 2023-09-12 UKS 5 Brzeg Dolny
816 1848 49611 ŁOPATYŃSKI Bogdan 1966 -
817 9 52021 ŁOWIECKI Przemysław 1970 2271 2023-08-23 STS Słubice
818 157 55379 ŁUCZAKOWSKI Nikos 2016 -
819 222 21298 ŁUCZYK Maciej 1997 2325 2023-08-23 KTS Wolbromek
820 565 ŁUKASIK Marcel 2009 -
821 1595 62228 ŁUKOMSKI Michał 2011 -
822 959 60028 ŁUŻNY Krystian 2010 5699 2023-09-01 LKS Odra Głoska
823 1071 ŁUŻYŃSKI Andrzej 1983 -
824 351 55012 ŁYSIAK Aleksandra 2010 7996 2023-09-07 MLKS Sudety Międzylesie
825 64 50695 ŁYSKAWKA Kornelia 2008 9367 2023-09-13 -
826 407 50735 ŁYŻWA Szymon 2004 3505 2023-08-29 DKTS Topspin Dzierżoniów
827 1756 35888 MACHACZ Marek 2003 9342 2023-09-13 UKS Żak Gierałtowiec
828 292 50293 MACHELA Maciej 1982 10164 2023-09-20 KS Lechia Ołdrzychowice
829 1597 62659 MACHOWSKI Rafał 1997 9934 2023-09-18 KS Top Spin Miłków
830 2033 66249 MACIOŁEK Stanisław 2015 8001 2023-09-07 MLKS Sudety Międzylesie
831 1811 64102 MACZAŁA Edyta 1990 -
832 174 56607 MADURA Michał 2004 -
833 162 9849 MAJCZAK Marek 1976 10916 2023-10-04 UKS TS Sparta Lubań
834 334 MAJEWSKA-DROZD Maura 2013 -
835 1009 45843 MAJEWSKI Kamil 1994 4788 2023-08-30 UKS Radunia Tąpadła
836 667 MAJEWSKI Stanisław 1990 -
837 1835 63938 MAJKA Maciej 2010 8003 2023-09-07 UKS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie
838 668 33272 MAKAJEW Maciej 1997 7899 2023-09-07 -
839 1454 24224 MAKAREWICZ Damian 1993 2854 2023-08-26 UKS Orzeł Prusice
840 1384 12753 MAKOWSKI Marcin 1992 10190 2023-09-20 GLKS Jaworzyna Śląska
841 625 7383 MAKOWSKI Marek 1959 8782 2023-09-08 LZS Błękitni Krzewie Wielkie
842 1155 10543 MAKOWSKI Piotr 1968 10191 2023-09-20 GLKS Jaworzyna Śląska
843 268 10449 MAKOWSKI Tomasz 1964 2381 2023-08-23 BSTS Bystrzyca Kłodzka
844 146 48966 MALARZ Dawid 2008 1184 2023-08-16 KU AZS UE Wrocław
845 127 50745 MALARZ Michał 1978 11049 2023-10-11 KU AZS UE Wrocław
846 1379 MALEWICZ Aleksandra 1997 -
847 454 52289 MALIK Adam 2006 -
848 1316 MALINOWSKI Jarosław 1963 -
849 1317 MALINOWSKI Piotr 1995 -
850 1522 5889 MALINOWSKI Radosław 1981 8700 2023-09-08 LKS Orzeł Lizawice
851 566 MALINOWSKI Tymon 2009 -
852 1279 24768 MALISZ Rafał 1990 8801 2023-09-08 LZS Płomień Makowice
853 1281 24769 MALISZ Robert 1989 8802 2023-09-08 LZS Płomień Makowice
854 903 40964 MAŁECKI Dariusz 1966 3366 2023-08-29 UKS Maraton Pisarzowice
855 1421 60812 MAŁEK Adrianna 2013 3177 2023-08-28 MGLKS Odra Oława
856 1425 60816 MAŁEK Alicja 2010 -
857 1709 63560 MAŁYSKA Bartosz 1996 7233 2023-09-05 WKN Świt Wrocław
858 637 50041 MAMROŁ Paweł 1977 5396 2023-08-31 LZS Tęcza Pisarzowice
859 689 46833 MANIEWSKI Adam 2007 1348 2023-08-16 GKS Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp.
860 1637 20203 MANOWIEC Mateusz 1990 8725 2023-09-08 ULKS Ursus ZOKiR Złotoryja
861 841 5831 MARAŃDA Marcin 1985 2326 2023-08-23 KTS Wolbromek
862 830 55499 MARCHALEWICZ Szymon 2007 9749 2023-09-15 KTS Jelenia Góra
863 842 11900 MARCHALEWICZ Wacław 1951 9733 2023-09-15 KTS Jelenia Góra
864 1437 MARCHEWKA Antoni 2014 -
865 1175 50299 MARCHEWKA Grażyna 2002 -
866 1054 10434 MARCHEWSKA Agnieszka 1995 10522 2023-09-22 MLKS Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice
867 1055 5881 MARCHEWSKI Wincenty 1956 10523 2023-09-22 MLKS Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice
868 10 52020 MARCINIAK Mieczysław 1959 2272 2023-08-23 STS Słubice
869 36 36493 MARCINIAK Szymon 2001 -
870 1176 32953 MARCINISZYN Janusz 1965 9837 2023-09-15 ULKS Ślęża Wiry
871 669 35402 MARCINKIEWICZ Krzysztof 1958 6917 2023-09-05 GKS Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp.
872 18 42066 MARCZEWSKI Kazimierz 1948 5125 2023-08-31 IKS Spin Bożejowice
873 1439 15064 MARCZUK Marek 1988 3267 2023-08-28 TKS Granit Strzelin
874 245 MARKIEWICZ Tomasz 2013 -
875 779 MARKOWSKI Jakub 2010 -
876 175 53513 MARKUT Krystian 2008 7776 2023-09-07 UKS TS Sparta Lubań
877 725 5779 MARSZAŁEK Krzysztof 1989 8174 2023-09-07 LZS SKS Raszówka
878 250 16702 MARSZAŁEK Marian 1957 8122 2023-09-07 GUKS Sokół Jerzmanowa
879 1263 9822 MARSZAŁEK Mariusz 1964 10464 2023-09-22 KTS Legnica
880 239 MARSZAŁEK Olimpia 2006 -
881 703 47901 MARTYSZEWSKI Janusz 1962 7365 2023-09-05 AKS Strzegom
882 704 MARTYSZEWSKI Kacper 1992 -
883 705 47900 MARTYSZEWSKI Kornel 1996 7366 2023-09-05 AKS Strzegom
884 784 19161 MARUD Grzegorz 1988 8175 2023-09-07 LZS SKS Raszówka
885 612 37214 MARZEWSKI Dariusz 1973 9935 2023-09-18 KS Top Spin Miłków
886 1131 60250 MASŁOWSKI Dariusz 1997 10917 2023-10-04 UKS TS Sparta Lubań
887 223 11848 MAŚLACH Maciej 1965 2327 2023-08-23 KTS Wolbromek
888 503 7322 MATEJUNAS Krzysztof 1983 -
889 1556 38775 MATKOWSKI Jakub 2003 6539 2023-09-05 ULKS Ciechów
890 878 MATŁOSZ Igor 2010 -
891 567 MATUSIAK Wojciech 2009 -
892 748 36447 MATUSIEWICZ Kamil 1996 4749 2023-08-30 LZS Orion Branda Psary
893 670 37954 MATUSZCZAK Dariusz 1970 6918 2023-09-05 GKS Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp.
894 424 53973 MATUŚNY Izabela 2009 -
895 1318 27065 MATWISZYN Natalia 2000 -
896 330 58019 MAZUR Gracjan 2003 8062 2023-09-07 LZS TS Zaręba
897 519 34693 MAZUR Paweł 1977 10303 2023-09-21 UKSTS Kiełczów
898 1905 66030 MAZUR Tomasz 1980 6286 2023-09-01 WKN Świt Wrocław
899 2020 66459 MAZURKIEWICZ Karol 2009 9362 2023-09-13 UKS Impuls Kłodzko
900 1432 39795 MĄDRY Marek 1967 7930 2023-09-07 ULKS ŻOK Żmigród
901 269 46928 MEISSNER Karol 1983 2382 2023-08-23 BSTS Bystrzyca Kłodzka
902 1565 63231 MELNYKOVA Liliia 2002 6373 2023-09-04 KS AZS AWF Wrocław
903 990 MENCEL Julia 2008 -
904 1655 61428 MEUSZ Maja 2010 9852 2023-09-15 ULKS Ślęża Wiry
905 471 40570 MĘKARSKI Bartosz 2001 6540 2023-09-05 ULKS Ciechów
906 1912 20326 MICHALAK Andrzej 1971 2701 2023-08-25 ŻSTS Żagań
907 210 MICHALAK Henryk 1947 -
908 158 55372 MICHALAK Jakub 2015 3048 2023-08-28 KU AZS UE Wrocław
909 937 49361 MICHALAK Mirosław 1979 3189 2023-08-28 MGLKS Odra Oława
910 128 470 MICHALAK Rafał 1970 3054 2023-08-28 KU AZS UE Wrocław
911 199 59196 MICHALEWICZ Zofia 2009 -
912 1818 64381 MICHALEWSKI Adrian 2008 110 2023-08-03 LKS Proszowa
913 425 MICHALSKA Judyta 2011 -
914 85 49156 MICHALSKI Emil 2002 6473 2023-09-04 -
915 917 MICHAŁKÓW Mateusz 2007 -
916 1090 56268 MICHAŁUSZKO Aleks 2009 -
917 1893 42168 MICHNA Samuel 2009 832 2023-08-10 ZKS Zielona Góra
918 932 MICHNIACKI Franciszek 2005 -
919 65 45147 MICHNO Krzysztof 2007 291 2023-08-08 ZKS Zielona Góra
920 385 9151 MIELKO Piotr 1979 3816 2023-08-29 MKS Wolavia Wołów
921 16 MIKICIUK Mikołaj 2010 -
922 1695 57268 MIKICIUK Mikołaj 2010 5136 2023-08-31 IKS Spin Bożejowice
923 843 5816 MIKIEL Waldemar 1960 -
924 98 44389 MIKOŁAJCZYK Martyna 2005 3256 2023-08-28 TKS Granit Strzelin
925 1585 63412 MIKRUT Wiesław 1970 9210 2023-09-12 UKS 5 Brzeg Dolny
926 1989 66170 MIKULEC Filip 2010 7373 2023-09-05 AKS Strzegom
927 1334 17093 MIKULICZ Adam 1980 9343 2023-09-13 UKS Żak Gierałtowiec
928 1489 61197 MIKUTEL Jacek 1974 -
929 455 45949 MILNIKIEL Amelia 2008 -
930 1572 61062 MILNIKIEL Julia 2013 5863 2023-09-01 KS Górnik Polkowice
931 1319 46567 MILNIKIEL Sebastian 1974 5847 2023-09-01 KS Górnik Polkowice
932 1970 65961 MIŁUCH Adam 2009 5855 2023-09-01 KS Górnik Polkowice
933 1575 63199 MINKINA Jacek 1964 9148 2023-09-11 KS Lechia Ołdrzychowice
934 293 MINKINIA Jacek 1964 -
935 889 MINKOWSKI Filip 2007 -
936 278 MISIAK Krystian 2008 -
937 844 8287 MISKA Kamil 1988 9734 2023-09-15 KTS Jelenia Góra
938 671 27154 MISZTAL Igor 1997 838 2023-08-10 ZKS Zielona Góra
939 520 12680 MISZTAL Marcin 1984 -
940 1577 62401 MISZTOWT Melchior 2008 5701 2023-09-01 LKS Odra Głoska
941 817 37315 MIŚ Robert 1968 10017 2023-09-18 LKS Olimpia Żerniki Wrocławskie
942 1320 28997 MIŚ Zbigniew 1960 5848 2023-09-01 KS Górnik Polkowice
943 865 55385 MIŚKIEWICZ Krzysztof 1974 9996 2023-09-18 UKS Ludwikowice
944 1692 63418 MŁYŃCZYK Tomasz 1976 -
945 521 12579 MOCZKO Mateusz 1990 6368 2023-09-04 KS AZS AWF Wrocław
946 522 MOCZKO Michał 1996 -
947 1195 50302 MOCZURAD Aniela 2004 -
948 1080 41517 MOCZYDLAK Aneta 2000 8580 2023-09-08 LZS Święci Radostów
949 1081 MOCZYDLAK Krystian 1991 -
950 2019 66463 MODELSKI Marcin 1974 9383 2023-09-13 LZS Trzebnica
951 2029 MOLIŃSKI Jakub 1969 MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny
952 337 50921 MOLIŃSKI Jakub 2011 5762 2023-09-01 MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny
953 568 MOLIS Roy 2005 -
954 690 48849 MOSKWIAK Marek 2008 -
955 1964 65963 MOSTKOWSKI Oskar 2012 5857 2023-09-01 KS Górnik Polkowice
956 294 6724 MOTYKA Jerzy 1961 9302 2023-09-13 MKS Nysa Kłodzko
957 299 MOTYKA Julian 2003 -
958 845 5820 MOTYKA Mariusz 1976 9735 2023-09-15 KTS Jelenia Góra
959 1335 5924 MOŻEJKO Piotr 1967 10465 2023-09-22 KTS Legnica
960 880 41967 MROCZKO Paweł 1968 -
961 585 34091 MROCZKOWSKI Michał 1986 10070 2023-09-19 KS Ajde Oleśnica
962 846 53977 MROWCA Piotr 1985 -
963 1561 35492 MROZEK Jakub 1988 9755 2023-09-15 KS Rackets Bogatynia
964 523 2354 MRÓZ Tomasz 1976 10304 2023-09-21 UKSTS Kiełczów
965 480 48833 MRUK Jan 2007 8004 2023-09-07 UKS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie
966 213 53053 MRUK Patryk 2010 3178 2023-08-28 MGLKS Odra Oława
967 493 20585 MUCHA Łukasz 1981 3055 2023-08-28 KU AZS UE Wrocław
968 240 53821 MULARCZYK Szymon 2010 8113 2023-09-07 GUKS Sokół Jerzmanowa
969 1389 32702 MUŁA Mateusz 1993 6068 2023-09-01 KS AZS Wratislavia Wrocław
970 1475 61039 MUNIAK Dawid 1995 5126 2023-08-31 IKS Spin Bożejowice
971 494 54451 MURAWSKA Sandra 2007 1120 2023-08-14 KU AZS UE Wrocław
972 672 23836 MURAWSKI Michał 1995 1025 2023-08-12 -
973 331 55524 MUSIAŁOWSKI Fabian 2006 8049 2023-09-07 LZS TS Zaręba
974 1097 60180 MUSIOŁ Maksymilian 2014 11089 2023-10-13 MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny
975 938 29373 MUSZKIETA Tomasz 1993 3190 2023-08-28 MGLKS Odra Oława
976 118 2716 MUSZYŃSKI Filip 1984 3268 2023-08-28 TKS Granit Strzelin
977 818 43166 MYŚLIWIEC Dariusz 1975 10018 2023-09-18 LKS Olimpia Żerniki Wrocławskie
978 1378 MYŚLIWIEC Marek 1970 -
979 1349 29351 NABIAŁCZYK Paweł 1974 8701 2023-09-08 LKS Orzeł Lizawice
980 88 51482 NADOLNY Jakub 2008 292 2023-08-08 ZKS Zielona Góra
981 37 25737 NALEPA Kamil 1999 70 2023-08-03 -
982 1462 NAPIERALSKA Tola 2011 -
983 1741 14651 NAWROCKA Monika 1990 421 2023-08-09 Top Bolesławiec
984 192 39758 NAWROT Mikołaj 2005 -
985 1470 31709 NEBESNY Kamil 1995 -
986 352 NETER Lilianna 2010 -
987 353 41556 NETER Oliwia 2004 -
988 354 NETER Zuzanna 2011 -
989 1660 63427 NEUBERT Alena 2013 -
990 1661 63426 NEUBERT Elijas 2010 9853 2023-09-15 ULKS Ślęża Wiry
991 524 25248 NIEDŹWIEDZKI Wojciech 1994 2328 2023-08-23 KTS Wolbromek
992 1532 35278 NIEMIEC Aleksandra 1997 4750 2023-08-30 LZS Orion Branda Psary
993 749 16791 NIEMIEC Rafał 1995 8664 2023-09-08 -
994 1514 61410 NIEPIELSKI Oliwier 2009 -
995 1402 NIEWIADOMSKI Jarosław 1972 -
996 1809 62276 NIKODEM Aleks 2010 5137 2023-08-31 IKS Spin Bożejowice
997 1810 64088 NIKODEM Kamil 1986 5127 2023-08-31 IKS Spin Bożejowice
998 673 35424 NIR Ireneusz 1968 6919 2023-09-05 GKS Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp.
999 726 891 NOWACKA Dorota 1967 8176 2023-09-07 LZS SKS Raszówka
1000 733 43898 NOWACKI Jakub 2008 8181 2023-09-07 LZS SKS Raszówka
1001 1987 47899 NOWACKI Krzysztof 1999 7367 2023-09-05 AKS Strzegom
1002 1559 11197 NOWAK Andrzej 1953 9211 2023-09-12 UKS 5 Brzeg Dolny
1003 736 12365 NOWAK Stanisław 1965 9756 2023-09-15 KS Rackets Bogatynia
1004 1056 5891 NOWAKOWICZ Piotr 1986 10524 2023-09-22 MLKS Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice
1005 2000 66541 NOWAKOWSKA Sylwia 1984 9785 2023-09-15 LZS Płomień Makowice
1006 93 57003 NOWAKOWSKI Michał 2013 3257 2023-08-28 TKS Granit Strzelin
1007 1371 60454 NOWAKOWSKI Niko 2010 5138 2023-08-31 IKS Spin Bożejowice
1008 1126 32701 NOWICKI Piotr 1970 10365 2023-09-21 WKS MOSiR Syców
1009 798 55105 NOWICKI Piotr 2003 -
1010 82 NOWOKUŃSKA Nadia 2013 -
1011 674 1433 NOWOKUŃSKI Jacek 1984 1352 2023-08-16 GKS Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp.
1012 1163 NOWOSADA Dariusz 1972 -
1013 550 59756 NUCHCHART Sitisak 2004 5720 2023-09-01 LKS Odra Głoska
1014 525 NYCZ Marek 1952 -
1015 1035 46326