Zawodnicy zarejestrowani w bazie danych
Lp. Nr DOZTS Nr PZTS Zawodnik Rok ur. Nr LO Data LO Klub
1 697 33243 ABRAMCZUK Albert 1981 9011 2022-09-15 AKS Strzegom
2 311 7116 ADAMCZUK Andrzej 1967 9882 2022-09-23 LZS TS Zaręba
3 312 17058 ADAMCZUK Łukasz 1994 9883 2022-09-23 LZS TS Zaręba
4 313 17057 ADAMCZUK Mateusz 1993 9884 2022-09-23 LZS TS Zaręba
5 1329 60441 ADAMOWICZ Maciej 2006 -
6 1401 50898 AKSAK Krzysztof 1991 -
7 1041 53196 ANDRUSZKO Wiktor 2005 8671 2022-09-13 GOKSiR Dobromierz
8 1461 60922 ANDRZEJCZAK Hubert 2010 -
9 598 23874 ANIOŁEK Mirosław 1962 7850 2022-09-09 LZS Trzebnica
10 1136 9615 ANTMAN Grzegorz 1989 8102 2022-09-09 KS AZS AWF Wrocław
11 460 7626 ANTOSIK Ireneusz 1964 2420 2022-08-24 ULKS Ciechów
12 616 7387 AUGUST Krzysztof 1980 6776 2022-09-07 LZS Błękitni Krzewie Wielkie
13 760 14211 BABCZYSZYN Marcin 1989 -
14 1330 58188 BABIARCZYK Agnieszka 2007 -
15 824 51563 BAC Łukasz 1982 8983 2022-09-15 KS Lechia Ołdrzychowice
16 229 49011 BADOWSKI Marcin 2007 4589 2022-09-01 GUKS Sokół Jerzmanowa
17 247 55504 BADOWSKI Mariusz 1966 8506 2022-09-12 GUKS Sokół Jerzmanowa
18 49 51069 BADUREK Paweł 2006 -
19 1143 52579 BAJAKA Wiktoria 2006 8413 2022-09-10 KU AZS UE Wrocław
20 123 18977 BAJOR Natalia 1997 195 2022-08-09 -
21 417 18979 BAJOR Patryk 1995 -
22 110 46496 BALD Andrzej 1960 3907 2022-08-31 TKS Granit Strzelin
23 1579 6639 BANASZKIEWICZ Ryszard 1941 9785 2022-09-22 UKS 5 Brzeg Dolny
24 124 18932 BAŃKOSZ Michał 1995 2962 2022-08-29 KU AZS UE Wrocław
25 1596 37213 BARAN Dawid 1995 6178 2022-09-06 KS Top Spin Miłków
26 1778 49899 BARCZYK Jacek 1968 10739 2022-10-13 LZS TS Zaręba
27 314 52744 BARCZYK Jacek 1968 -
28 301 53677 BARGIEL Sebastian 1971 8845 2022-09-14 MKS Nysa Kłodzko
29 1412 49875 BARSKI Tomasz 1969 -
30 1003 17437 BARTCZYSZYN Paweł 1988 5687 2022-09-05 KTS Jelenia Góra
31 50 51528 BARTKOWICZ Małgorzata 2011 -
32 1 32980 BARTOSZEWSKI Michał 1997 10807 2022-10-17 STS Słubice
33 134 49897 BARTOSZKO Natalia 2010 70 2022-08-05 -
34 135 49898 BARTOSZKO Nicol 2012 1378 2022-08-18 -
35 256 59504 BARYŁA Aleksander 2008 -
36 1141 5791 BATÓG Tomasz 1975 8452 2022-09-10 UKS TS Sparta Lubań
37 332 55092 BAZYLEWSKA Amelia 2014 1952 2022-08-24 MKS Wolavia Wołów
38 335 46796 BAZYLEWSKA Zuzanna 2010 1961 2022-08-24 MKS Wolavia Wołów
39 257 58454 BEDNARCZYK Julia 2011 4590 2022-09-01 GUKS Sokół Jerzmanowa
40 121 410 BEDNARSKA-WNĘK Anna 1974 8214 2022-09-09 TKS Granit Strzelin
41 579 10534 BEDNARSKI Damian 1986 10747 2022-10-14 KS Ajde Oleśnica
42 302 26177 BEDNARSKI Sławomir 1962 8846 2022-09-14 MKS Nysa Kłodzko
43 870 17818 BEDNARZ Adrian 1984 4278 2022-08-31 IKS Spin Bożejowice
44 698 33245 BERESTECKI Krystian 1997 9012 2022-09-15 AKS Strzegom
45 696 59818 BERESTECKI Krzysztof 1968 -
46 111 1827 BEREZIUK Piotr 1984 3908 2022-08-31 TKS Granit Strzelin
47 1190 54023 BERGER Benedykt 2008 -
48 230 58450 BĘBEN Bartosz 2009 8981 2022-09-15 GUKS Sokół Jerzmanowa
49 160 7117 BIAŁEK Andrzej 1965 10133 2022-09-28 LZS Henryków
50 161 26208 BIAŁEK Bartłomiej 1993 10134 2022-09-28 LZS Henryków
51 1123 41510 BIAŁEK Ernest 1994 7795 2022-09-09 WKS MOSiR Syców
52 599 5948 BIAŁEK Marek 1970 7851 2022-09-09 LZS Trzebnica
53 509 26486 BIAŁY Aleksander 1958 -
54 342 3108 BIELAK Sławomir 1970 7781 2022-09-09 MLKS Sudety Międzylesie
55 1381 10548 BIELAK Sławomir 1987 -
56 1382 10546 BIELAK Zbigniew 1964 11319 2022-11-16 GLKS Jaworzyna Śląska
57 496 9362 BIELECKI Damian 1984 4646 2022-09-01 UKS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie
58 90 40979 BIELECKI Patryk 2004 597 2022-08-12 ZKS Zielona Góra
59 741 5424 BIERNACKI Paweł 1987 7264 2022-09-07 LZS Orion Branda Psary
60 1535 46655 BIERNACKI Piotr 1986 7265 2022-09-07 LZS Orion Branda Psary
61 1144 60280 BIHUN Mykyta 1995 8825 2022-09-14 MLKS Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice
62 24 19380 BINCZAROWSKI Jan 1962 579 2022-08-12 ZKS Zielona Góra
63 418 42922 BLACHARCZYK Igor 2006 -
64 551 52649 BLOK Anna 2011 -
65 366 56810 BŁASZAK Alicja 2011 -
66 365 59572 BŁASZAK Maja 2009 1962 2022-08-24 MKS Wolavia Wołów
67 654 35511 BŁASZCZAK Roman 1970 2058 2022-08-24 GKS Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp.
68 1030 60106 BŁASZCZYK Kuba 2013 598 2022-08-12 ZKS Zielona Góra
69 25 420 BŁASZCZYK Lucjan 1974 -
70 51 51525 BŁASZCZYK Maciej 2010 599 2022-08-12 ZKS Zielona Góra
71 461 10562 BŁASZKIEWICZ Jacek 1968 2421 2022-08-24 ULKS Ciechów
72 303 10441 BŁESZNOWSKI Mirosław 1959 8847 2022-09-14 MKS Nysa Kłodzko
73 206 1494 BOBEK Daniel 1977 3953 2022-08-31 KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra
74 462 32179 BOCHOWICZ Arkadiusz 1975 2422 2022-08-24 ULKS Ciechów
75 297 45546 BOCHOWICZ Oliwier 2009 4907 2022-09-01 UKS Impuls Kłodzko
76 289 34846 BOCHOWICZ Paweł 1981 4910 2022-09-01 UKS Impuls Kłodzko
77 717 59847 BOCZAR-SOBIECH Tymoteusz 2013 -
78 1662 61056 BOGUCKI Karol 2011 9842 2022-09-23 ULKS Ślęża Wiry
79 476 46647 BOGUSZ Krzysztof 2009 4033 2022-08-31 UKS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie
80 991 55731 BOGUSZ Michał 1987 4036 2022-08-31 UKS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie
81 1541 42893 BOJANOWSKA Magdalena 2006 1963 2022-08-24 MKS Wolavia Wołów
82 403 46054 BOREK Arkadiusz 2004 5080 2022-09-01 UKS Radunia Tąpadła
83 1339 28441 BORKOWSKA Dorota 1968 1664 2022-08-19 -
84 2 44399 BORKOWSKI Waldemar 1969 -
85 914 46428 BORODACZ Dariusz 2008 -
86 463 3174 BOROWIAK Daniel 1971 2423 2022-08-24 ULKS Ciechów
87 477 47734 BOROWSKA Zuzanna 2008 -
88 112 10438 BORSZOWSKI Paweł 1972 3909 2022-08-31 TKS Granit Strzelin
89 915 48881 BORUCKI Nikodem 2010 -
90 812 1821 BORYCKA Dawid 1984 2789 2022-08-26 LKS Olimpia Żerniki Wrocławskie
91 1075 27104 BOSAK Piotr 1975 9873 2022-09-23 LZS Święci Radostów
92 1130 60249 BRAŃSKI Artur 1978 -
93 170 56605 BRAŃSKI Bartosz 2012 -
94 171 48802 BRAŃSKI Mateusz 2009 8462 2022-09-10 UKS TS Sparta Lubań
95 1132 53847 BRASZAK Michał 1990 -
96 786 41619 BREŚ Aleksandra 2006 9641 2022-09-21 UKS Żak Gierałtowiec
97 856 16826 BRODACKI Łukasz 1992 9488 2022-09-20 UKS Ludwikowice
98 857 21815 BRODACKI Sławomir 1991 9489 2022-09-20 UKS Ludwikowice
99 430 4115 BROMBOSZCZ Barbara 1951 2178 2022-08-24 GLKS Orlęta Krosnowice
100 497 19677 BRONOWICKI Krzysztof 1984 5778 2022-09-05 UKS Orzeł Prusice
101 87 53935 BRYK Alan 2010 600 2022-08-12 ZKS Zielona Góra
102 552 49205 BRYŁA Bartosz 2005 -
103 1110 60195 BRZEZICKI Maciek 2013 -
104 1120 60205 BRZEZICKI Wojtek 2010 -
105 1511 46859 BRZOSTEK Mateusz 2004 8463 2022-09-10 UKS TS Sparta Lubań
106 26 55118 BRZOZOWSKI Andrzej 1966 7560 2022-09-08 ZKS Zielona Góra
107 1066 49874 BUBNOWSKI Jakub 1987 -
108 1043 1042 BUCHTA Daniel 1980 6207 2022-09-06 MLKS Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice
109 1042 60114 BUCHTA Jakub 2008 6227 2022-09-06 MLKS Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice
110 1708 46799 BUCZKOWSKA Wiktoria 2004 10219 2022-09-30 KS AZS AWF Wrocław
111 231 58456 BUCZYŃSKI Grzegorz 2011 4591 2022-09-01 GUKS Sokół Jerzmanowa
112 94 57001 BUDASZ Kajetan 2011 -
113 23 5943 BUDIAKOWSKI Paweł 1986 4279 2022-08-31 IKS Spin Bożejowice
114 52 51523 BUGANIK Marcel 2010 6561 2022-09-07 ZKS Zielona Góra
115 1590 62277 BULATOVA Violeta 2006 4290 2022-08-31 IKS Spin Bożejowice
116 1305 49375 BUŁŁO Andrzej 1964 3224 2022-08-29 MGLKS Odra Oława
117 1286 50452 BURCZYŃSKI Stanisław 1952 -
118 1301 47182 BUREK Jerzy 1961 7796 2022-09-09 WKS MOSiR Syców
119 533 23406 BUREK Szymon 1997 -
120 113 17994 BURGER Dariusz 1994 9967 2022-09-23 LKS Orzeł Lizawice
121 971 7118 BUTRYM Dariusz 1972 -
122 655 47693 BUTRYM Mirosław 1957 2060 2022-08-24 GKS Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp.
123 290 50294 BYSTRZYCKI Tomasz 1984 4911 2022-09-01 UKS Impuls Kłodzko
124 341 59570 BZOWY Grzegorz 1971 7782 2022-09-09 MLKS Sudety Międzylesie
125 1777 36924 CAL Radosław 1996 11057 2022-11-03 UKS Radunia Tąpadła
126 510 6653 CECOT Adam 1959 -
127 813 37705 CENTNER Mariusz 2001 2790 2022-08-26 LKS Olimpia Żerniki Wrocławskie
128 719 5806 CERAZY Józef 1970 4301 2022-08-31 LZS SKS Raszówka
129 761 10596 CHABA Stanisław 1959 9336 2022-09-19 GLKS Jaworzyna Śląska
130 600 31703 CHABIŃSKI Andrzej 1971 7852 2022-09-09 LZS Trzebnica
131 1331 54257 CHAJ Bolesław 1974 -
132 772 10597 CHARCZUK Bogusław 1965 -
133 395 27091 CHAWLUK Michał 1991 9722 2022-09-22 DKTS Topspin Dzierżoniów
134 1044 49377 CHEBUKIN Igor 1991 -
135 419 51473 CHMAJ Dagmara 2006 -
136 601 5949 CHMIELEWSKI Piotr 1975 7853 2022-09-09 LZS Trzebnica
137 27 39409 CHMIELIK Marta 2002 -
138 1026 57173 CHOCHÓR Wiktor 2009 -
139 438 18548 CHODOROWSKI Bogdan 1954 8268 2022-09-09 LKS Proszowa
140 1109 60194 CHODORSKA Łucja 2019 -
141 617 52006 CHOIŃSKI Emil 2001 6777 2022-09-07 LZS Błękitni Krzewie Wielkie
142 1133 42018 CHOJNACKI Krzysztof 1998 -
143 609 31253 CHOJNACKI Leszek 1963 6179 2022-09-06 KS Top Spin Miłków
144 720 2097 CHOLEWA Marek 1986 4302 2022-08-31 LZS SKS Raszówka
145 895 59953 CHOMONT Stanisław 2013 -
146 960 6739 CHORZĘPA Jan 1955 8835 2022-09-14 ULKS ŻOK Żmigród
147 961 6748 CHORZĘPA Paweł 1990 8836 2022-09-14 ULKS ŻOK Żmigród
148 1490 31247 CHRABĄSZCZ Milena 2002 4415 2022-08-31 MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny
149 1103 60186 CHRĄCHOL Maja 2016 4407 2022-08-31 MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny
150 336 46643 CHRĄCHOL Marika 2010 4400 2022-08-31 MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny
151 943 34571 CHUCHRA Radosław 1975 9748 2022-09-22 ZTS Ząbkowice Śląskie
152 95 46590 CHUDAK Jakub 2008 -
153 1525 61058 CIBOR Michał 2012 5081 2022-09-01 UKS Radunia Tąpadła
154 742 34237 CICHOCKI Michał 1994 7266 2022-09-07 LZS Orion Branda Psary
155 53 51521 CIELOSZYK Antoni 2012 -
156 54 51520 CIELOSZYK Jan 2010 -
157 1718 24022 CIESIELSKI Arkadiusz 1995 2963 2022-08-29 KU AZS UE Wrocław
158 136 43459 CIESIELSKI Roch 2004 2972 2022-08-29 KU AZS UE Wrocław
159 1323 60409 CIESLA Grażyna 1997 -
160 433 54409 CIEŚLAK Andrzej 1952 9944 2022-09-23 WZSN Start Wrocław
161 258 27078 CIEŚLIK Tobiasz 1994 8496 2022-09-12 PKS Tęcza Wrocław
162 1091 60174 CIOCHOŃ Alan 2014 -
163 420 52734 CISZEWSKA Judyta 2009 2173 2022-08-24 GLKS Orlęta Krosnowice
164 546 55920 CIURYS Liliana 2013 1267 2022-08-17 LKS Odra Głoska
165 547 55919 CIURYS Milena 2015 1284 2022-08-17 LKS Odra Głoska
166 814 40963 CUBER Mariusz 1975 2791 2022-08-26 LKS Olimpia Żerniki Wrocławskie
167 553 55918 CURYŁO Teresa 2012 1268 2022-08-17 LKS Odra Głoska
168 992 38563 CWENAR Robert 1997 4037 2022-08-31 UKS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie
169 348 54248 CYBULA Kacper 2010 -
170 511 40977 CYBULKA Marzena 1983 9502 2022-09-20 UKSTS Kiełczów
171 1728 11910 CZACHARA Wiktor 1967 10135 2022-09-28 LZS Henryków
172 215 24222 CZAJA Cezary 1997 5577 2022-09-05 KTS Wolbromek
173 554 53425 CZAJA Mateusz 2010 1269 2022-08-17 LKS Odra Głoska
174 20 45970 CZARNECKI Cezary 1963 4280 2022-08-31 IKS Spin Bożejowice
175 858 5981 CZARNECKI Leszek 1957 9490 2022-09-20 UKS Ludwikowice
176 656 25967 CZARNIAWSKI Piotr 1967 2061 2022-08-24 GKS Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp.
177 1411 60739 CZARNIECKI Aleksander 2011 -
178 315 2272 CZARNIECKI Piotr 1983 9885 2022-09-23 LZS TS Zaręba
179 316 5903 CZARNIECKI Roman 1970 9886 2022-09-23 LZS TS Zaręba
180 1414 38770 CZECH Michał 2003 9635 2022-09-21 UKS Żak Gierałtowiec
181 3 45228 CZEREPOWSKI Daniel 1975 1470 2022-08-18 STS Słubice
182 898 15483 CZERNECKI Piotr 1985 9995 2022-09-23 UKS Maraton Pisarzowice
183 1528 61558 CZERNICKA Wiktoria 2013 5082 2022-09-01 UKS Radunia Tąpadła
184 1651 63424 CZERNICKI Jakub 2008 9839 2022-09-23 ULKS Ślęża Wiry
185 930 57812 CZERWIŃSKI Michał 2007 3235 2022-08-29 MGLKS Odra Oława
186 916 57082 CZESNAK Emilia 2009 -
187 634 50043 CZUB Zdzisław 1968 5779 2022-09-05 UKS Orzeł Prusice
188 349 54247 CZUBALA Kaja 2012 7789 2022-09-09 MLKS Sudety Międzylesie
189 1033 46322 DANAJ Robert 1970 8673 2022-09-13 GOKSiR Dobromierz
190 421 42921 DASIEWICZ Mateusz 2006 -
191 1004 31266 DAWID Leon 1954 8674 2022-09-13 GOKSiR Dobromierz
192 831 48056 DĄBROWSKI Henryk 1965 5688 2022-09-05 KTS Jelenia Góra
193 304 48733 DĄBROWSKI Roman 1951 -
194 1435 60833 DEHNE Maurice 2009 -
195 762 51646 DEPTA Andrzej 1970 9013 2022-09-15 AKS Strzegom
196 657 513 DERDA Łukasz 1984 -
197 699 956 DERKOWSKI Robert 1969 9009 2022-09-15 AKS Strzegom
198 962 19487 DERLATKO Bartłomiej 1992 8837 2022-09-14 ULKS ŻOK Żmigród
199 1045 5638 DĘBSKI Jerzy 1956 6208 2022-09-06 MLKS Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice
200 680 46295 DIKMAJER Filip 2005 2041 2022-08-24 GKS Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp.
201 1594 47466 DINDORF Grzegorz 1979 6778 2022-09-07 LZS Błękitni Krzewie Wielkie
202 1477 61128 DOBRZAŃSKI Jakub 2001 1653 2022-08-19 WKN Świt Wrocław
203 1520 61910 DOBRZAŃSKI Tomasz 1968 1652 2022-08-19 WKN Świt Wrocław
204 396 54862 DOJNIKOWSKI Roman 1966 -
205 955 60020 DOLATA Paweł 2006 10391 2022-10-05 KS AZS AWF Wrocław
206 413 59614 DOLATA Tymoteusz 2015 10344 2022-10-04 KS AZS AWF Wrocław
207 534 40209 DOMAGAŁA Tomasz 1973 1250 2022-08-17 LKS Odra Głoska
208 4 55505 DONIGIEWICZ Ireneusz 1972 1471 2022-08-18 STS Słubice
209 555 49209 DOPIERALSKI Filip 2006 -
210 275 58334 DOPIERALSKI Michał 2012 -
211 658 551 DOPIERAŁA Maciej 1986 -
212 535 8710 DOROCIŃSKI Jakub 1992 1251 2022-08-17 LKS Odra Głoska
213 659 26701 DOSZ Sławomir 1998 40 2022-08-04 -
214 1325 60410 DRATWA Kacper 2000 -
215 1284 55969 DRATWA Kacper 2002 10074 2022-09-27 LZS Płomień Makowice
216 1014 54406 DROBIAZGIEWICZ Adam 1984 6194 2022-09-06 WKN Świt Wrocław
217 1170 33914 DROSZCZAK Dawid 1998 -
218 1659 61429 DROSZCZAK Ewa 2008 9843 2022-09-23 ULKS Ślęża Wiry
219 1312 50069 DROSZCZAK Patryk 1999 -
220 1503 61059 DROZD Dawid 2013 5083 2022-09-01 UKS Radunia Tąpadła
221 1005 29001 DROZD Michał 1990 5071 2022-09-01 UKS Radunia Tąpadła
222 1006 28998 DROZD Tomasz 1979 5072 2022-09-01 UKS Radunia Tąpadła
223 1504 61054 DROZD Wojciech 2009 5078 2022-09-01 UKS Radunia Tąpadła
224 660 54883 DRWIĘGA Grzegorz 1964 4141 2022-08-31 -
225 650 59801 DRZAZGA Hubert 2006 -
226 1413 30449 DRZYZGA Kamil 2000 9636 2022-09-21 UKS Żak Gierałtowiec
227 216 14014 DRZYZGA Paweł 1987 5578 2022-09-05 KTS Wolbromek
228 288 10444 DUBIK Mateusz 1992 4912 2022-09-01 UKS Impuls Kłodzko
229 899 10572 DUDA Kornel 1984 -
230 1696 9546 DUDZIC Dariusz 1964 5837 2022-09-05 UKS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie
231 1496 2160 DUDZIŃSKA Daria 1988 -
232 1533 34017 DUKOWSKA Karolina 2000 7267 2022-09-07 LZS Orion Branda Psary
233 1431 48760 DUMYCZ Kacper 2004 -
234 217 1221 DURAJCZYK Tomasz 1979 5579 2022-09-05 KTS Wolbromek
235 773 27698 DUSZA Mirosław 1966 9448 2022-09-20 ULKS Jastrząb Boguszów-Gorce
236 1046 20580 DUZIAK Arkadiusz 1985 6209 2022-09-06 MLKS Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice
237 186 10481 DWORAKOWSKI Rafał 1992 6601 2022-09-07 KS AZS AWF Wrocław
238 343 9379 DYC Bolesław 1979 7783 2022-09-09 MLKS Sudety Międzylesie
239 344 9549 DYC Sławomir 1982 7784 2022-09-09 MLKS Sudety Międzylesie
240 1726 63559 DYKIEL Szymon 2005 10218 2022-09-30 UKS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie
241 610 35727 DYMEK Paweł 1964 6180 2022-09-06 KS Top Spin Miłków
242 611 35722 DYMEK Piotr 1964 6181 2022-09-06 KS Top Spin Miłków
243 700 37692 DYMURA Alicja 1987 9014 2022-09-15 AKS Strzegom
244 1308 60405 DYTKO Zofia 2014 1285 2022-08-17 LKS Odra Głoska
245 451 55466 DZIADOSZ Mateusz 2009 8681 2022-09-13 KS Górnik Polkowice
246 1114 60199 DZIADOSZ Patryk 2010 -
247 1483 61138 DZIAMIDCHYK Valiantsin 1990 10035 2022-09-26 KS AZS Wratislavia Wrocław
248 972 42981 DZIERLA Zdzisław 1956 8690 2022-09-13 LZS Włosień
249 28 12407 DZIKOWSKI Łukasz 1991 6170 2022-09-06 STS Słubice
250 774 48422 DZIOBEK Krzysztof 1966 9825 2022-09-23 ULKS Ślęża Wiry
251 775 48423 DZIOBEK Michał 1987 9826 2022-09-23 ULKS Ślęża Wiry
252 197 58141 DZIUBA Hanna 2013 -
253 196 56251 DZIUBA Kamil 2005 -
254 232 58452 DZIUBA Patrycja 2007 -
255 935 51572 DZIUMAKOWSKI Andrzej 1964 3225 2022-08-29 MGLKS Odra Oława
256 5 8043 DZIWOSZ Jakub 1990 4837 2022-09-01 -
257 1029 60105 EFFENBERG Aleksander 2013 6563 2022-09-07 ZKS Zielona Góra
258 1540 10289 ELIAS Bartłomiej 1990 2788 2022-08-26 LKS Olimpia Żerniki Wrocławskie
259 1034 46320 FIGLEWICZ Jan 1956 8675 2022-09-13 GOKSiR Dobromierz
260 317 8294 FILAR Krzysztof 1968 9887 2022-09-23 LZS TS Zaręba
261 1589 42826 FILIST Jarosław 1972 9679 2022-09-21 IKS Spin Bożejowice
262 1422 60813 FILUBA Michał 2012 3236 2022-08-29 MGLKS Odra Oława
263 137 55375 FLIS Antoni 2012 2973 2022-08-29 KU AZS UE Wrocław
264 1015 55824 FLIS Jarosław 1975 6195 2022-09-06 WKN Świt Wrocław
265 1013 433 FLORCZAK Jerzy 1954 2424 2022-08-24 ULKS Ciechów
266 1142 40542 FLORIANOWICZ Rafał 1974 -
267 1007 2061 FORTUNKO Tomasz 1987 8103 2022-09-09 KS AZS AWF Wrocław
268 763 10544 FRĄTCZAK Tadeusz 1966 9337 2022-09-19 GLKS Jaworzyna Śląska
269 647 59798 FUCHSIG Gabriela 2013 -
270 648 59799 FUCHSIG Grzegorz 2010 -
271 464 799 FURMAN Andrzej 1969 2720 2022-08-25 ULKS Ciechów
272 138 41985 FURMAN Julia 2005 664 2022-08-13 KU AZS UE Wrocław
273 465 1218 FURMAN Paweł 1967 2425 2022-08-24 ULKS Ciechów
274 743 22918 FURMAN Radosław 1988 7268 2022-09-07 LZS Orion Branda Psary
275 556 46749 FURMANEK Karolina 2006 -
276 557 50638 FURMANEK Michał 2011 1270 2022-08-17 LKS Odra Głoska
277 900 1011 FURTAK Rafał 1978 -
278 1340 5894 GADZIŃSKI Jacek 1988 9968 2022-09-23 LKS Orzeł Lizawice
279 1047 23487 GADZIŃSKI Robert 1989 6210 2022-09-06 MLKS Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice
280 29 53046 GAJDZIS Grzegorz 1978 -
281 484 59737 GAJKOWSKI Mateusz 1991 -
282 1698 42950 GAJKOWSKI Mateusz 1998 10196 2022-09-29 LZS Sparta Grębocice
283 478 38561 GAŁKA Zuzanna 2004 -
284 305 7678 GARBOWSKI Robert 1971 11431 2022-11-24 MKS Nysa Kłodzko
285 139 51169 GAWEŁ-KARWATKA Kuba 2006 2974 2022-08-29 KU AZS UE Wrocław
286 744 27472 GAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof 1990 7269 2022-09-07 LZS Orion Branda Psary
287 140 41986 GAWORSKA Natalia 2007 665 2022-08-13 KU AZS UE Wrocław
288 141 36872 GAWORSKA Zuzanna 2003 659 2022-08-13 KU AZS UE Wrocław
289 635 50040 GAWROŃSKI Roman 1963 -
290 832 36874 GAWROŃSKI Waldemar 1965 5689 2022-09-05 KTS Jelenia Góra
291 973 40546 GAWRYLUK Tomasz 1979 8691 2022-09-13 LZS Włosień
292 142 55377 GĄDEK Szymon 2011 2975 2022-08-29 KU AZS UE Wrocław
293 154 55378 GĄDEK Tymoteusz 2014 2984 2022-08-29 KU AZS UE Wrocław
294 921 60010 GĄDZIŃSKI Marcin 1986 -
295 944 12864 GĄSIOR Krzysztof 1965 9749 2022-09-22 ZTS Ząbkowice Śląskie
296 1515 51111 GĄSIOROWSKI Piotr 2010 7681 2022-09-09 ULKS Ciechów
297 466 42295 GĄSIOROWSKI Wiktor 2001 10866 2022-10-21 KS AZS AWF Wrocław
298 745 28150 GEISHEIMER Arkadiusz 1995 7270 2022-09-07 LZS Orion Branda Psary
299 1171 32533 GENDERA Artur 1968 -
300 190 7374 GENDERA Rafał 1974 747 2022-08-16 UKS Lider Milicz
301 833 32343 GICALA Grzegorz 1976 5690 2022-09-05 KTS Jelenia Góra
302 871 46150 GIL Grzegorz 1985 6594 2022-09-07 Top Bolesławiec
303 901 6710 GIL Witold 1970 -
304 125 38778 GIRULSKA Julia 2002 660 2022-08-13 KU AZS UE Wrocław
305 492 907 GIRULSKI Robert 1974 2964 2022-08-29 KU AZS UE Wrocław
306 922 36122 GLIB Michał 1999 9417 2022-09-20 ULKS Ursus ZOKiR Złotoryja
307 746 7608 GLINIAK Jan 1960 7271 2022-09-07 LZS Orion Branda Psary
308 1581 6634 GLIŃSKI Zbigniew 1955 9786 2022-09-22 UKS 5 Brzeg Dolny
309 485 40000 GŁAZ Tomasz 1970 10198 2022-09-29 LZS Sparta Grębocice
310 96 37294 GŁAZOWSKI Kacper 2005 222 2022-08-09 -
311 1189 60395 GŁĄB Magdalena 2004 9844 2022-09-23 ULKS Ślęża Wiry
312 172 48800 GŁOWACKI Filip 2011 8464 2022-09-10 UKS TS Sparta Lubań
313 872 11850 GŁOWACZ Remigiusz 1973 6595 2022-09-07 Top Bolesławiec
314 1423 60814 GOLAŃSKI Jan 2012 3237 2022-08-29 MGLKS Odra Oława
315 536 38667 GOLEŃSKI Adam 2002 1253 2022-08-17 LKS Odra Głoska
316 721 5094 GOLIŃSKI Leszek 1960 4303 2022-08-31 LZS SKS Raszówka
317 1288 50454 GOŁĄBEK Andrzej 1969 7463 2022-09-08 LZS Płomień Makowice
318 974 43583 GOŁOSZ Miłosz 2001 -
319 439 42153 GOŁUCKI Sławomir 1968 8269 2022-09-09 LKS Proszowa
320 1463 60923 GOMEZ FERNANDEZ Jose Manuel 1988 -
321 78 56211 GONCIARZ Hanna 2014 -
322 1433 12773 GORDZICZ Damian 1992 8838 2022-09-14 ULKS ŻOK Żmigród
323 512 37703 GOŹDZIASZEK Andrzej 1955 9503 2022-09-20 UKSTS Kiełczów
324 730 49865 GÓRAL Grzegorz 2006 -
325 731 49866 GÓRAL Karol 2009 -
326 803 32175 GÓRECKI Leszek 1973 7987 2022-09-09 LKTS Zenit Międzybórz
327 248 9734 GÓRSKI Zygmunt 1966 8507 2022-09-12 GUKS Sokół Jerzmanowa
328 776 19969 GRABOWSKI Jarosław 1989 -
329 681 45738 GRABSKI Łukasz 2006 1050 2022-08-16 GKS Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp.
330 804 32174 GREGORCZYK Marcin 1997 7988 2022-09-09 LKTS Zenit Międzybórz
331 513 34568 GROBELAK Mariusz 1961 9504 2022-09-20 UKSTS Kiełczów
332 975 35701 GROCHALA Wiktor 1972 8692 2022-09-13 LZS Włosień
333 486 40029 GROCHAŁA Tomasz 1982 10199 2022-09-29 LZS Sparta Grębocice
334 487 40030 GROCHAŁA Wojciech 1982 10200 2022-09-29 LZS Sparta Grębocice
335 155 53823 GROCHOLSKI Miłosz 2013 1271 2022-08-17 LKS Odra Głoska
336 434 51471 GRODZISKI Jakub 1980 6196 2022-09-06 WKN Świt Wrocław
337 1603 47527 GRODZKI Bronisław 1962 9681 2022-09-22 ULKS Ciechów
338 580 47404 GRONCZEWSKI Andrzej 1959 6818 2022-09-07 KS Ajde Oleśnica
339 1819 21090 GROSS Wojciech 1981 11481 2022-11-29 KTS Jelenia Góra
340 126 27281 GRUBIAK Tymoteusz 1992 2965 2022-08-29 KU AZS UE Wrocław
341 1375 18211 GRUDZIEŃ Piotr 1991 580 2022-08-12 ZKS Zielona Góra
342 537 34166 GRUSZCZYŃSKI Krzysztof 1976 1254 2022-08-17 LKS Odra Głoska
343 228 39505 GRUSZKA Damian 2005 5576 2022-09-05 KTS Wolbromek
344 834 17165 GRUSZKA Krzysztof 1974 5691 2022-09-05 KTS Jelenia Góra
345 55 59118 GRYGIER Franciszek 2009 -
346 780 7508 GRYGORCEWICZ Andrzej 1986 9637 2022-09-21 UKS Żak Gierałtowiec
347 1198 7509 GRYGORCEWICZ Grzegorz 1987 -
348 30 26624 GRZEBIELUCHA Tomasz 1969 581 2022-08-12 ZKS Zielona Góra
349 859 53058 GRZEBIENIAK Grzegorz 1960 9491 2022-09-20 UKS Ludwikowice
350 1427 60818 GRZEBIENIAK Kajetan 2011 -
351 825 49612 GRZEBIENIOWSKI Bartosz 1982 8984 2022-09-15 KS Lechia Ołdrzychowice
352 618 45573 GRZEGOREK Joanna 1977 -
353 467 15034 GRZEŚKOWIAK Marek 1970 2426 2022-08-24 ULKS Ciechów
354 538 34105 GRZĘBKA Mikołaj 1999 1255 2022-08-17 LKS Odra Głoska
355 886 55748 GRZYBOWSKI Antoni 2010 -
356 1517 63116 GRZYWACZEWSKI Paweł 2006 8670 2022-09-13 GOKSiR Dobromierz
357 259 22586 GUT Marek 1963 8497 2022-09-12 PKS Tęcza Wrocław
358 1150 5505 HACZKIEWICZ Łukasz 1988 2427 2022-08-24 ULKS Ciechów
359 473 48663 HAŁAJ Oliwia 2008 9137 2022-09-16 ULKS Ciechów
360 318 43946 HAŁAS Iwona 1969 9888 2022-09-23 LZS TS Zaręba
361 1191 50301 HAŁUSZKO Wiktoria 2004 9845 2022-09-23 ULKS Ślęża Wiry
362 474 51112 HANIECKI Krystian 2010 11170 2022-11-04 ULKS Ciechów
363 722 5809 HANKUS Artur 1971 4304 2022-08-31 LZS SKS Raszówka
364 1124 42212 HANYŻ Mateusz 1980 7798 2022-09-09 WKS MOSiR Syców
365 835 21089 HARDEL Marek 1990 5692 2022-09-05 KTS Jelenia Góra
366 56 53919 HAREMZA Dawid 2007 10721 2022-10-12 ZKS Zielona Góra
367 1294 37711 HAZNAR Dariusz 1964 9069 2022-09-15 KTS Legnica
368 781 37712 HAZNAR Sebastian 1996 9070 2022-09-15 KTS Legnica
369 143 46824 HEINKE Tymoteusz 2008 2976 2022-08-29 KU AZS UE Wrocław
370 1372 39243 HEŁMECKI Michał 1999 -
371 815 16087 HERC Dariusz 1985 -
372 382 49250 HERGHELEGIU Aurel 1979 -
373 682 48852 HERMAN Mateusz 2009 2043 2022-08-24 GKS Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp.
374 683 48853 HERMAN Miłosz 2009 2044 2022-08-24 GKS Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp.
375 435 22584 HEWUSZ Marcin 1989 -
376 581 41692 HOŁDA Marian 1949 6819 2022-09-07 KS Ajde Oleśnica
377 1408 60737 HOŁDYŚ Marcel 2007 -
378 367 43310 HOŁODNIUK Paulina 2006 1964 2022-08-24 MKS Wolavia Wołów
379 360 54754 HOŁODNIUK Zofia 2014 1951 2022-08-24 MKS Wolavia Wołów
380 1537 41509 HOŁUBECKI Kamil 1996 6817 2022-09-07 KS Ajde Oleśnica
381 1019 60080 HORNIAK Eryk 2004 10492 2022-10-06 GUKS Sokół Jerzmanowa
382 249 9382 HORNIAK Grzegorz 1979 8508 2022-09-12 GUKS Sokół Jerzmanowa
383 498 6620 HRYCAK Zbigniew 1970 5780 2022-09-05 UKS Orzeł Prusice
384 218 10551 HRYNACZ Tomasz 1971 5580 2022-09-05 KTS Wolbromek
385 619 8713 HRYNIEWICZ Mirosław 1953 6779 2022-09-07 LZS Błękitni Krzewie Wielkie
386 1048 50760 HRYSHCHENKO Oleksandr 1992 -
387 1564 48534 HUCZUK Piotr 1975 3226 2022-08-29 MGLKS Odra Oława
388 114 31260 HUMELT Krzysztof 1996 3910 2022-08-31 TKS Granit Strzelin
389 718 41806 IDCZAK Monika 1972 4300 2022-08-31 LZS SKS Raszówka
390 836 15081 IGNATIUK Arkadiusz 1992 5693 2022-09-05 KTS Jelenia Góra
391 967 60049 IMIELIŃSKI Krzysztof 2008 -
392 620 21093 ISAŃSKA Aleksandra 1994 5694 2022-09-05 KTS Jelenia Góra
393 276 56645 IWANICKI Milan 2009 749 2022-08-16 UKS Lider Milicz
394 860 5979 JABŁOŃSKI Daniel 1980 9492 2022-09-20 UKS Ludwikowice
395 931 57813 JABŁOŃSKI Francesco 2008 -
396 233 49982 JACAK Wojciech 2006 4592 2022-09-01 GUKS Sokół Jerzmanowa
397 1648 63425 JACH Wiktor 2010 9840 2022-09-23 ULKS Ślęża Wiry
398 723 36670 JADACH Oskar 2002 4305 2022-08-31 LZS SKS Raszówka
399 724 10471 JADACH Tomasz 1974 4306 2022-08-31 LZS SKS Raszówka
400 621 24775 JAGIEŁŁO Tadeusz 1956 6780 2022-09-07 LZS Błękitni Krzewie Wielkie
401 57 51524 JAGIEŁOWICZ Aleksander 2011 -
402 782 40206 JAKUBIK Dawid 1985 9638 2022-09-21 UKS Żak Gierałtowiec
403 1313 38986 JAŁOWIECKI Bartosz 2002 -
404 422 42923 JAMKA Szymon 2006 -
405 156 55380 JAMROZIŃSKI Antoni 2014 -
406 715 59845 JANAS Marcel 2015 1953 2022-08-24 MKS Wolavia Wołów
407 945 2719 JANKE Andrzej 1981 9750 2022-09-22 ZTS Ząbkowice Śląskie
408 946 12863 JANKE Otto 1944 9751 2022-09-22 ZTS Ząbkowice Śląskie
409 877 35985 JANKOWIAK Piotr 1974 1256 2022-08-17 LKS Odra Głoska
410 582 43884 JANKOWSKI Mariusz 1980 6820 2022-09-07 KS Ajde Oleśnica
411 789 43704 JANOWSKI Artur 1965 4281 2022-08-31 IKS Spin Bożejowice
412 711 16815 JANUS Józef 1990 1937 2022-08-24 MKS Wolavia Wołów
413 1668 62591 JANUSZ Witold 2009 5717 2022-09-05 KTS Jelenia Góra
414 182 43703 JANUSZKE Łukasz 1981 4282 2022-08-31 IKS Spin Bożejowice
415 144 38777 JARECKA Malwina 2006 666 2022-08-13 KU AZS UE Wrocław
416 1049 33519 JARECKA Marcelina 2002 6211 2022-09-06 MLKS Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice
417 1050 39942 JARECKI Gerard 1971 6212 2022-09-06 MLKS Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice
418 805 5767 JAROSIK Michał 1988 7986 2022-09-09 LKTS Zenit Międzybórz
419 1111 60196 JARZABEK Zofia 2017 -
420 539 44182 JARZĄBEK Michał 1985 1257 2022-08-17 LKS Odra Głoska
421 558 45956 JARZĄBEK Mikołaj 2006 -
422 1267 16883 JASIĘGA Zdzisław 1959 9954 2022-09-23 LZS Sady Wierzchowice
423 58 51522 JASIŃSKA Barbara 2011 601 2022-08-12 ZKS Zielona Góra
424 79 55341 JASIŃSKA Małgorzata 2014 6558 2022-09-07 ZKS Zielona Góra
425 559 52650 JASIŃSKA Marta 2006 -
426 31 49080 JASIŃSKI Przemysław 1982 582 2022-08-12 ZKS Zielona Góra
427 115 22660 JASKULSKI Grzegorz 1965 3911 2022-08-31 TKS Granit Strzelin
428 887 55747 JASTRZĘBSKA Agata 2011 5197 2022-09-02 LZS Tęcza Pisarzowice
429 1539 62399 JASTRZĘBSKI Jacek 1980 5187 2022-09-02 LZS Tęcza Pisarzowice
430 891 59949 JASTRZĘBSKI Tomasz 2014 5205 2022-09-02 LZS Tęcza Pisarzowice
431 1440 20784 JAŚKIEWICZ Czesław 1963 -
432 1266 16880 JAWORSKI Arkadiusz 1967 9955 2022-09-23 LZS Sady Wierzchowice
433 1147 34235 JAWORSKI Jakub 1996 4913 2022-09-01 UKS Impuls Kłodzko
434 319 121 JAŹWIEC Łukasz 1980 9889 2022-09-23 LZS TS Zaręba
435 806 5778 JEDYNAK Tomasz 1987 7989 2022-09-09 LKTS Zenit Międzybórz
436 560 51807 JEZIERSKA Ananda 2003 1258 2022-08-17 LKS Odra Głoska
437 561 49207 JEZIERSKA Marcelina 2008 -
438 562 51808 JEZIERSKI Sebastian 2008 -
439 701 39768 JEŻ Grzegorz 1976 9015 2022-09-15 AKS Strzegom
440 1200 23365 JEŻ Władysław 1966 4416 2022-08-31 MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny
441 968 60050 JĘDREJKO Nikodem 2007 9376 2022-09-20 KS AZS AWF Wrocław
442 1649 61432 JĘDRZEJCZYK Wiktoria 2008 9846 2022-09-23 ULKS Ślęża Wiry
443 59 56788 JOB Tomasz 2010 -
444 207 21980 JOKIEL Daniel 1996 -
445 1051 49372 JORMAN Justyna 1988 -
446 1700 63552 JÓZEFCZAK Radosław 1972 10195 2022-09-29 LZS Sparta Grębocice
447 488 49435 JÓZEWCZAK Radosław 1972 -
448 350 54249 JURASZEK Patrycja 2009 7790 2022-09-09 MLKS Sudety Międzylesie
449 714 59844 JURCZAK Marcel 2013 1965 2022-08-24 MKS Wolavia Wołów
450 97 44391 JUREK Szymon 2006 3897 2022-08-31 TKS Granit Strzelin
451 345 30452 JURKIEWICZ Bartosz 1996 7785 2022-09-09 MLKS Sudety Międzylesie
452 1314 38556 JURKIEWICZ Ireneusz 1964 -
453 602 33507 KACA Andrzej 1970 7854 2022-09-09 LZS Trzebnica
454 452 43870 KACIUBA Mikołaj 2007 8682 2022-09-13 KS Górnik Polkowice
455 17 20464 KACPERCZYK Kamil 1989 4283 2022-08-31 IKS Spin Bożejowice
456 986 52146 KACZAŁKO Artur 2006 -
457 976 55708 KACZAŁKO Barbara 1979 -
458 977 52144 KACZAŁKO Daniel 1978 10223 2022-09-30 LZS Włosień
459 987 54238 KACZAŁKO Joanna 2008 -
460 368 41482 KACZAN Alicja 2006 1966 2022-08-24 MKS Wolavia Wołów
461 1283 55567 KACZMARCZYK Mieczysław 1962 7464 2022-09-08 LZS Płomień Makowice
462 1512 5493 KACZMAREK Kamil 1992 -
463 1529 427 KACZMAREK Krzysztof 1971 4417 2022-08-31 MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny
464 747 42376 KACZMAREK Mariusz 1973 7272 2022-09-07 LZS Orion Branda Psary
465 661 41583 KACZMAREK Piotr 1973 10738 2022-10-13 GKS Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp.
466 861 48358 KACZUGA Tomasz 1987 9493 2022-09-20 UKS Ludwikowice
467 549 59755 KAHL Dawid 2008 -
468 203 58229 KAJDA Klaudia 2005 750 2022-08-16 UKS Lider Milicz
469 204 58228 KAJDA Patryk 2008 751 2022-08-16 UKS Lider Milicz
470 1725 61563 KALAT Anastazja 2013 752 2022-08-16 UKS Lider Milicz
471 369 41486 KALISZ Karol 2007 1967 2022-08-24 MKS Wolavia Wołów
472 499 32613 KAŁWAK Mateusz 1983 5781 2022-09-05 UKS Orzeł Prusice
473 1159 23883 KAMIŃSKI Andrzej 1955 9945 2022-09-23 WZSN Start Wrocław
474 1608 63205 KAMOCKI Zbigniew 1960 9008 2022-09-15 AKS Strzegom
475 80 54845 KANIA Natan 2014 6559 2022-09-07 ZKS Zielona Góra
476 32 36829 KANIA Przemysław 1988 583 2022-08-12 ZKS Zielona Góra
477 563 52651 KAPITAN Fabian 2009 1272 2022-08-17 LKS Odra Głoska
478 383 5798 KAPŁON Andrzej 1972 -
479 1008 10483 KARASIŃSKI Michał 1986 5073 2022-09-01 UKS Radunia Tąpadła
480 450 55885 KARATYSZ Martyna 2003 8270 2022-09-09 LKS Proszowa
481 1156 60367 KARCZEWSKI Wojciech 2011 1273 2022-08-17 LKS Odra Głoska
482 60 59121 KARMELITA Rafał 2008 -
483 1652 61424 KARWAŁA Amelia 2011 9847 2022-09-23 ULKS Ślęża Wiry
484 1650 61425 KARWAŁA Łukasz 2009 9848 2022-09-23 ULKS Ślęża Wiry
485 603 51985 KARYŚ Krzysztof 1975 5782 2022-09-05 UKS Orzeł Prusice
486 1521 27774 KASENBERG Magdalena 1997 1654 2022-08-19 WKN Świt Wrocław
487 764 50432 KASPEROWICZ Artur 1972 9338 2022-09-19 GLKS Jaworzyna Śląska
488 61 53051 KASPROWICZ Julia 2009 -
489 62 53050 KASPROWICZ Nina 2009 -
490 81 55342 KASPROWICZ Zofia 2014 10878 2022-10-21 ZKS Zielona Góra
491 1702 51531 KASPRZAK Kamil 2004 10204 2022-09-29 LZS Sparta Grębocice
492 837 1479 KASPRZAK Regina 1964 5695 2022-09-05 KTS Jelenia Góra
493 260 25336 KAWECKI Przemysław 1992 8498 2022-09-12 PKS Tęcza Wrocław
494 1341 1889 KAZBERUK Elżbieta 1968 9969 2022-09-23 LKS Orzeł Lizawice
495 1160 51333 KAZIENKO Jan 1995 9946 2022-09-23 WZSN Start Wrocław
496 1280 50455 KELLER Łukasz 1983 7465 2022-09-08 LZS Płomień Makowice
497 1484 61184 KEMPA Łukasz 1979 8499 2022-09-12 PKS Tęcza Wrocław
498 1067 50493 KĘDRA Franciszek 1937 -
499 970 60052 KICIŃSKA Iga 2012 -
500 966 60048 KICIŃSKI Ignacy 2012 -
501 500 36206 KICIŃSKI Maciej 2000 -
502 501 12980 KIEJDA Patryk 1994 8418 2022-09-10 -
503 1779 63065 KIEROŃSKA Ewa 2013 8403 2022-09-10 UKS Lider Milicz
504 1373 36538 KIRYCZYŃSKI Marcin 1998 -
505 514 18650 KIRYCZYŃSKI Piotr 1971 11351 2022-11-18 UKSTS Kiełczów
506 816 55064 KISIEL Marek 1975 2792 2022-08-26 LKS Olimpia Żerniki Wrocławskie
507 502 34334 KITA Tomasz 1965 5783 2022-09-05 UKS Orzeł Prusice
508 173 53848 KLATKA Michał 2009 8465 2022-09-10 UKS TS Sparta Lubań
509 826 51562 KLEŃK Sławomir 1981 8985 2022-09-15 KS Lechia Ołdrzychowice
510 1099 60182 KLIBER Emila 2014 4408 2022-08-31 MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny
511 320 32186 KLIMCZAK Przemysław 1969 9890 2022-09-23 LZS TS Zaręba
512 807 33508 KLIMEK Damian 1997 7990 2022-09-09 LKTS Zenit Międzybórz
513 808 39834 KLIMEK Maciej 2002 -
514 799 37499 KLIMEK Piotr 2004 7983 2022-09-09 LKTS Zenit Międzybórz
515 1172 6657 KLIMKIEWICZ Zbigniew 1973 -
516 1342 48229 KŁAK Łukasz 1989 9970 2022-09-23 LKS Orzeł Lizawice
517 993 55431 KŁUSEK Jacek 1965 4038 2022-08-31 UKS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie
518 969 60051 KŁUSEK Jakub 2008 9138 2022-09-16 KS AZS AWF Wrocław
519 329 55525 KŁUSEK Robert 2004 9895 2022-09-23 LZS TS Zaręba
520 1343 29353 KOBEL Marcin 1980 9971 2022-09-23 LKS Orzeł Lizawice
521 1344 29354 KOBEL Szczepan 1947 9972 2022-09-23 LKS Orzeł Lizawice
522 1776 38938 KOBYLARZ Jakub 2001 10543 2022-10-07 UKS TS Sparta Lubań
523 1727 63639 KOCHMAN Adrian 2006 10376 2022-10-04 DKTS Topspin Dzierżoniów
524 1076 12445 KOCIOŁEK Piotr 1988 9874 2022-09-23 LZS Święci Radostów
525 1077 25203 KOCIOŁEK Renata 1966 -
526 1611 47180 KOKOTT Jacek 1985 7991 2022-09-09 LKTS Zenit Międzybórz
527 1302 47181 KOKOTT Józef 1970 7799 2022-09-09 WKS MOSiR Syców
528 1296 31255 KOŁAKOWSKI Robert 1962 9071 2022-09-15 KTS Legnica
529 1265 7373 KOŁODZIEJ Józef 1951 9956 2022-09-23 LZS Sady Wierzchowice
530 1436 60834 KOŁODZIEJCZYK Oliwia 2010 1274 2022-08-17 LKS Odra Głoska
531 994 57179 KOMARNICKI Edward 1966 4039 2022-08-31 UKS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie
532 515 1090 KOMOROWSKI Paweł 1981 9505 2022-09-20 UKSTS Kiełczów
533 1289 53933 KONARSKA Martyna 2003 -
534 1570 58819 KONARSKI Mikołaj 2013 8683 2022-09-13 KS Górnik Polkowice
535 1609 62962 KONICKI Kacper 2008 7981 2022-09-09 LKTS Zenit Międzybórz
536 662 980 KONIECZKA Marek 1976 2062 2022-08-24 GKS Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp.
537 978 26672 KONOPELSKI Józef 1949 8693 2022-09-13 LZS Włosień
538 1092 60175 KONOPNICKA Gabriela 2013 4401 2022-08-31 MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny
539 879 51620 KONOPNICKI Robert 1974 5189 2022-09-02 LZS Tęcza Pisarzowice
540 1161 16968 KOPACZYŃSKA Jolanta 1959 9947 2022-09-23 WZSN Start Wrocław
541 995 10589 KOPACZYŃSKI Maciej 1989 -
542 34 892 KOPECKI Andrzej 1976 -
543 33 35343 KOPECKI Andrzej 2002 585 2022-08-12 ZKS Zielona Góra
544 188 50852 KOPER Łukasz 2008 1518 2022-08-18 -
545 404 48755 KOPROWSKI Miłosz 2009 9181 2022-09-16 DKTS Topspin Dzierżoniów
546 516 22191 KORBA Paweł 1956 9506 2022-09-20 UKSTS Kiełczów
547 862 40857 KORBAS Wojciech 1980 -
548 264 6671 KORNBERGER Anatol 1954 -
549 397 48267 KORNECKI Andrzej 1964 10428 2022-10-05 DKTS Topspin Dzierżoniów
550 405 46766 KORNECKI Arkadiusz 2007 9182 2022-09-16 DKTS Topspin Dzierżoniów
551 912 59997 KOROBCZAK Zofia 2013 1968 2022-08-24 MKS Wolavia Wołów
552 1387 1894 KORONCZEWSKI Dariusz 1983 9549 2022-09-20 KS AZS Wratislavia Wrocław
553 219 10486 KORUS Marcin 1986 9016 2022-09-15 AKS Strzegom
554 979 41703 KORYTKOWSKI Tomasz 1977 8694 2022-09-13 LZS Włosień
555 308 46297 KORZENIOWSKA Zuzanna 2006 -
556 909 1823 KORZYBSKI Adrian 1984 5581 2022-09-05 KTS Wolbromek
557 116 17806 KORZYŃSKI Marek 1965 3912 2022-08-31 TKS Granit Strzelin
558 765 25251 KORZYSTKA Arkadiusz 1983 9339 2022-09-19 GLKS Jaworzyna Śląska
559 1383 49649 KORZYSTKA Jakub 2001 9340 2022-09-19 GLKS Jaworzyna Śląska
560 908 50109 KOSAL Jakub 2005 9999 2022-09-23 UKS Maraton Pisarzowice
561 838 5746 KOSAL Maciej 1981 5696 2022-09-05 KTS Jelenia Góra
562 902 41613 KOSAL Marek 1972 9996 2022-09-23 UKS Maraton Pisarzowice
563 583 41688 KOSTRZEWA Łukasz 1975 10814 2022-10-17 KS Ajde Oleśnica
564 732 47467 KOSTUREK Szymon 2004 -
565 1544 2628 KOSZYK Bogusław 1987 6171 2022-09-06 STS Słubice
566 1617 27087 KOŚCIAK Maciej 1997 9806 2022-09-23 DKTS Topspin Dzierżoniów
567 1138 60253 KOŚNIK Kacper 2012 -
568 1139 60254 KOŚNIK Nikodem 2015 -
569 1467 33250 KOT Dominik 2002 4418 2022-08-31 MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny
570 1491 6635 KOT Zbigniew 1971 4419 2022-08-31 MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny
571 265 45389 KOTOWSKI Sławomir 1953 9287 2022-09-16 BSTS Bystrzyca Kłodzka
572 468 18376 KOTYL Krzysztof 1990 2428 2022-08-24 ULKS Ciechów
573 540 23869 KOTYL Wojciech 1996 1416 2022-08-18 LKS Odra Głoska
574 1107 60192 KOWAL Kacper 2014 -
575 873 14652 KOWAL Tomasz 1991 6596 2022-09-07 Top Bolesławiec
576 208 36844 KOWALCZYK Jakub 2001 3954 2022-08-31 KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra
577 578 59766 KOWALCZYK Magdalena 1982 6821 2022-09-07 KS Ajde Oleśnica
578 783 12042 KOWALEWSKI Kamil 1990 10565 2022-10-08 UKS Żak Gierałtowiec
579 195 56240 KOWALSKA Lena 2009 -
580 636 53017 KOWALSKI Andrzej 1968 -
581 406 52367 KOWALSKI Daniel 2008 -
582 1493 4574 KOWALSKI Dominik 1980 7992 2022-09-09 LKTS Zenit Międzybórz
583 1157 58905 KOWALSKI Grzegorz 1990 5697 2022-09-05 KTS Jelenia Góra
584 1392 6648 KOWALSKI Mirosław 1982 7273 2022-09-07 LZS Orion Branda Psary
585 1388 55476 KOWALSKI Rafał 1981 9550 2022-09-20 KS AZS Wratislavia Wrocław
586 622 12646 KOWALSKI Ryszard 1949 6781 2022-09-07 LZS Błękitni Krzewie Wielkie
587 1052 5888 KOWNACKI Rafał 1988 6213 2022-09-06 MLKS Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice
588 1629 6694 KOZACZKA Henryk 1960 9494 2022-09-20 UKS Ludwikowice
589 1480 21291 KOZAK Mateusz 1995 -
590 996 50630 KOZERSKI Mariusz 1976 -
591 479 47733 KOZERSKI Michał 2007 9296 2022-09-16 KU AZS UE Wrocław
592 735 12363 KOZIEJ Dariusz 1969 9378 2022-09-20 KS Rackets Bogatynia
593 923 32351 KOZIEJ Piotr 1977 9418 2022-09-20 ULKS Ursus ZOKiR Złotoryja
594 1021 55714 KOZIK Oskar 2000 10197 2022-09-29 LZS Sparta Grębocice
595 684 45739 KOZIOROWICZ Michał 2004 -
596 6 21035 KOZŁOWSKI Dawid 1993 -
597 663 25484 KOZŁOWSKI Jędrzej 1969 -
598 431 33517 KOZŁOWSKI Krzysztof 1998 -
599 1173 11193 KRAJEWSKI Krystian 1987 -
600 1192 52889 KRAJEWSKI Krzysztof 2008 5085 2022-09-01 UKS Radunia Tąpadła
601 1638 63421 KRASOŃ Rafał 1994 9822 2022-09-23 ULKS Ślęża Wiry
602 1174 6658 KRASUCKI Artur 1963 9827 2022-09-23 ULKS Ślęża Wiry
603 234 58449 KRAWCZYK Ania 2011 -
604 235 58448 KRAWCZYK Weronika 2011 -
605 236 58453 KRAWCZYK Wiktoria 2008 -
606 266 28237 KRUPA Albert 1971 9288 2022-09-16 BSTS Bystrzyca Kłodzka
607 651 59802 KRUPNIK Jakub 2011 -
608 145 44601 KRYSIŃSKA Paula 2005 667 2022-08-13 KU AZS UE Wrocław
609 1093 60176 KRYŻAR Paweł 2013 -
610 1102 60185 KRYŻAR Piotr 2013 -
611 1345 48228 KRZEMIŃSKI Janusz 1962 9973 2022-09-23 LKS Orzeł Lizawice
612 874 15429 KRZEMIŃSKI Waldemar 1968 6597 2022-09-07 Top Bolesławiec
613 469 30040 KRZYMIŃSKI Wiesław 1962 2429 2022-08-24 ULKS Ciechów
614 220 37359 KRZYWNIAK Jakub 2002 5582 2022-09-05 KTS Wolbromek
615 1634 23388 KRZYWNIAK Karol 1990 9017 2022-09-15 AKS Strzegom
616 35 38880 KRZYWNIAK Tomasz 1973 -
617 1193 50300 KRZYWY Aleksander 2003 9828 2022-09-23 ULKS Ślęża Wiry
618 201 59397 KSIĄŻEK Igor 2013 -
619 398 54861 KUBACKI Łukasz 1988 9723 2022-09-22 DKTS Topspin Dzierżoniów
620 89 36958 KUBIAK Anna 2004 602 2022-08-12 ZKS Zielona Góra
621 333 58645 KUC Marika 2013 -
622 1277 1885 KUC Roman 1983 7466 2022-09-08 LZS Płomień Makowice
623 277 54456 KUCHARSKI Franciszek 2009 753 2022-08-16 UKS Lider Milicz
624 604 51986 KUCHARSKI Marcin 1976 5784 2022-09-05 UKS Orzeł Prusice
625 274 59519 KUCHARSKI Stanisław 2015 761 2022-08-16 UKS Lider Milicz
626 1053 6734 KUCHARZYSZYN Mariusz 1979 8826 2022-09-14 MLKS Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice
627 237 58451 KUCZYŃSKI Mateusz 2010 -
628 1315 43869 KUCZYŃSKI Roman 1957 9348 2022-09-19 KS Górnik Polkowice
629 214 9548 KULAK Ryszard 1965 4914 2022-09-01 UKS Impuls Kłodzko
630 685 45740 KULCZYCKA Wanessa 2010 2045 2022-08-24 GKS Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp.
631 664 2414 KULCZYCKI Ryszard 1941 2063 2022-08-24 GKS Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp.
632 802 59927 KULFERST Przemysław 1980 7994 2022-09-09 LKTS Zenit Międzybórz
633 1122 42211 KULOK Piotr 1967 7800 2022-09-09 WKS MOSiR Syców
634 947 9397 KUPCZAK Jacek 1982 9752 2022-09-22 ZTS Ząbkowice Śląskie
635 963 8259 KUPCZYK Michał 1989 8839 2022-09-14 ULKS ŻOK Żmigród
636 184 5914 KURASZ Zbigniew 1960 5420 2022-09-02 IKS Spin Bożejowice
637 564 51144 KURIATA Szymon 2008 -
638 470 986 KUROWSKI Mariusz 1971 2430 2022-08-24 ULKS Ciechów
639 839 39509 KURPIEL Krzysztof 1960 5698 2022-09-05 KTS Jelenia Góra
640 1068 1123 KURZAC Mariusz 1982 -
641 384 5093 KURZAC Paweł 1983 7721 2022-09-09 MKS Wolavia Wołów
642 423 41468 KURZELA Natalia 2004 2174 2022-08-24 GLKS Orlęta Krosnowice
643 399 55605 KURZYP Krzysztof 1990 9724 2022-09-22 DKTS Topspin Dzierżoniów
644 517 5759 KUSEK Lucjan 1948 -
645 1721 60879 KUTARBA Adrian 1988 10222 2022-09-30 WZSN Start Wrocław
646 7 37564 KUŹBIŃSKI Michał 2003 4146 2022-08-31 -
647 1584 50563 KUŹMA Damian 1979 9787 2022-09-22 UKS 5 Brzeg Dolny
648 1151 38876 KUŹNIAK Łukasz 1999 -
649 863 28931 KWASZYŃSKI Daniel 1997 9495 2022-09-20 UKS Ludwikowice
650 346 48653 KWAŚNIK Artur 1980 7786 2022-09-09 MLKS Sudety Międzylesie
651 948 15447 KWAŚNIK Tomasz 1987 9753 2022-09-22 ZTS Ząbkowice Śląskie
652 518 29379 KWIATECKI Krzysztof 1993 9507 2022-09-20 UKSTS Kiełczów
653 117 28768 KWIATEK Łukasz 1977 -
654 1466 32344 KWIATKOWSKA Elżbieta 2003 4420 2022-08-31 MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny
655 1027 55750 KWIATKOWSKA Magdalena 2012 -
656 1153 9848 KWIATKOWSKI Jan 1972 10136 2022-09-28 LZS Henryków
657 298 41639 KWIATKOWSKI Konrad 2004 4908 2022-09-01 UKS Impuls Kłodzko
658 1578 63376 KWIATKOWSKI Marek 1963 9696 2022-09-22 LZS Tęcza Pisarzowice
659 623 15416 KWIATKOWSKI Tomasz 1987 6782 2022-09-07 LZS Błękitni Krzewie Wielkie
660 291 45547 KWIATKOWSKI Wojciech 1972 4915 2022-09-01 UKS Impuls Kłodzko
661 894 59952 LALEWICZ Zuzanna 2013 -
662 797 49421 LANDZBERG Konrad 2003 -
663 584 49484 LASKOWSKI Piotr 1983 6822 2022-09-07 KS Ajde Oleśnica
664 1332 12783 LASZUK Czesław 1966 4307 2022-08-31 LZS SKS Raszówka
665 686 56271 LAZARENKA Marat 2009 11269 2022-11-10 GKS Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp.
666 1194 46056 LECH Adam 2003 9829 2022-09-23 ULKS Ślęża Wiry
667 1333 42112 LECH Janusz 1970 9072 2022-09-15 KTS Legnica
668 309 48563 LECHOCIŃSKI Mikołaj 2006 8852 2022-09-14 MKS Nysa Kłodzko
669 809 4568 LECHOWICZ Grzegorz 1953 7995 2022-09-09 LKTS Zenit Międzybórz
670 800 45764 LECHOWICZ Tomasz 2006 7984 2022-09-09 LKTS Zenit Międzybórz
671 1346 1917 LEHR Mateusz 1985 9974 2022-09-23 LKS Orzeł Lizawice
672 1162 23885 LEMAŃSKI Bogdan 1972 9948 2022-09-23 WZSN Start Wrocław
673 897 59968 LENCKI Bogdan 1982 9142 2022-09-16 KS AZS AWF Wrocław
674 687 54218 LENCZEWSKI Jakub 2008 2046 2022-08-24 GKS Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp.
675 453 52288 LESIŃSKI Patryk 2006 9356 2022-09-19 KS Górnik Polkowice
676 321 32187 LESZCZYŃSKI Roman 1956 8695 2022-09-13 LZS Włosień
677 209 26642 LEŚNIEWSKI Jakub 1997 3955 2022-08-31 KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra
678 1069 55214 LEVIN Jarosław 1981 1938 2022-08-24 MKS Wolavia Wołów
679 1723 61968 LEVIN Konstanty 2009 1958 2022-08-24 MKS Wolavia Wołów
680 665 33597 LEWANDOWSKI Eugeniusz 1952 2064 2022-08-24 GKS Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp.
681 888 55746 LEWANDOWSKI Gabriel 2012 5198 2022-09-02 LZS Tęcza Pisarzowice
682 666 34575 LIBELT Piotr 1971 2065 2022-08-24 GKS Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp.
683 1324 56269 LINGA Karol 2009 2047 2022-08-24 GKS Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp.
684 688 51106 LINKOWSKI Filip 2010 -
685 261 36212 LIPIEC Grzegorz 1975 8500 2022-09-12 PKS Tęcza Wrocław
686 624 25202 LIPUT Jerzy 1963 6783 2022-09-07 LZS Błękitni Krzewie Wielkie
687 840 38263 LIS Zbigniew 1958 5699 2022-09-05 KTS Jelenia Góra
688 221 1841 LISIECKI Paweł 1984 5583 2022-09-05 KTS Wolbromek
689 1639 63422 LISIECKI Stanisław 1960 9823 2022-09-23 ULKS Ślęża Wiry
690 1488 61055 LISIEWICZ Teodor 2011 5086 2022-09-01 UKS Radunia Tąpadła
691 1347 48231 LISTWAN Mirosław 1962 9975 2022-09-23 LKS Orzeł Lizawice
692 702 54433 LUBERA Edward 1953 9018 2022-09-15 AKS Strzegom
693 1567 63417 LUBIANIEC Artur 1976 9803 2022-09-23 WKN Świt Wrocław
694 8 901 LUBIN Krzysztof 1977 1472 2022-08-18 STS Słubice
695 63 51516 LUCH Karolina 2010 -
696 1518 61561 LUDKOWSKA Zuzanna 2009 5087 2022-09-01 UKS Radunia Tąpadła
697 1526 61420 LUDKOWSKI Leon 2011 5088 2022-09-01 UKS Radunia Tąpadła
698 1527 61423 LUDKOWSKI Stanisław 2013 5089 2022-09-01 UKS Radunia Tąpadła
699 1306 60403 LUSAR Barbara 2014 1286 2022-08-17 LKS Odra Głoska
700 1310 60407 LUSAR Miłosz 2009 1275 2022-08-17 LKS Odra Głoska
701 267 11986 LUTY Paweł 1949 9289 2022-09-16 BSTS Bystrzyca Kłodzka
702 1552 63088 LYTOVCHENKO Anastasiia 2008 8541 2022-09-13 MGLKS Odra Oława
703 864 9373 ŁABA Kazimierz 1962 9496 2022-09-20 UKS Ludwikowice
704 1386 53662 ŁACH Artur 1970 2431 2022-08-24 ULKS Ciechów
705 1070 25228 ŁACHOWSKI Krzysztof 1976 -
706 238 58459 ŁAKOMIEC Borys 2011 4594 2022-09-01 GUKS Sokół Jerzmanowa
707 936 39941 ŁASTOWSKI Grzegorz 1968 3227 2022-08-29 MGLKS Odra Oława
708 489 43300 ŁAWNICZAK Jakub 2001 10201 2022-09-29 LZS Sparta Grębocice
709 1078 23859 ŁAZAROWICZ Grzegorz 1993 9875 2022-09-23 LZS Święci Radostów
710 1079 23858 ŁAZAROWICZ Mariusz 1992 9876 2022-09-23 LZS Święci Radostów
711 1348 21184 ŁĄGIEWCZYK Jacek 1973 -
712 949 55165 ŁĘCZEK Mirosław 1960 9754 2022-09-22 ZTS Ząbkowice Śląskie
713 193 56684 ŁOCHOWSKA Otylia 2007 1916 2022-08-23 UKS Lider Milicz
714 1167 23236 ŁOPATECKI Damian 1989 9788 2022-09-22 UKS 5 Brzeg Dolny
715 9 52021 ŁOWIECKI Przemysław 1970 1473 2022-08-18 STS Słubice
716 157 55379 ŁUCZAKOWSKI Nikos 2016 4516 2022-09-01 KU AZS UE Wrocław
717 222 21298 ŁUCZYK Maciej 1997 5584 2022-09-05 KTS Wolbromek
718 565 53423 ŁUKASIK Marcel 2009 -
719 1595 62228 ŁUKOMSKI Michał 2011 4031 2022-08-31 UKS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie
720 959 60028 ŁUŻNY Krystian 2010 1276 2022-08-17 LKS Odra Głoska
721 1071 58192 ŁUŻYŃSKI Andrzej 1983 -
722 351 55012 ŁYSIAK Aleksandra 2010 7791 2022-09-09 MLKS Sudety Międzylesie
723 64 50695 ŁYSKAWKA Kornelia 2008 -
724 407 50735 ŁYŻWA Szymon 2004 9183 2022-09-16 DKTS Topspin Dzierżoniów
725 1756 35888 MACHACZ Marek 2003 10566 2022-10-08 UKS Żak Gierałtowiec
726 292 50293 MACHELA Maciej 1982 4916 2022-09-01 UKS Impuls Kłodzko
727 1597 62659 MACHOWSKI Rafał 1997 6176 2022-09-06 KS Top Spin Miłków
728 1811 64102 MACZAŁA Edyta 1990 11075 2022-11-03 LKS Proszowa
729 174 56607 MADURA Michał 2004 8466 2022-09-10 UKS TS Sparta Lubań
730 162 9849 MAJCZAK Marek 1976 10137 2022-09-28 LZS Henryków
731 334 58646 MAJEWSKA-DROZD Maura 2013 -
732 1009 45843 MAJEWSKI Kamil 1994 5074 2022-09-01 UKS Radunia Tąpadła
733 667 58252 MAJEWSKI Stanisław 1990 -
734 668 33272 MAKAJEW Maciej 1997 1046 2022-08-16 GKS Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp.
735 1454 24224 MAKAREWICZ Damian 1993 5785 2022-09-05 UKS Orzeł Prusice
736 1384 12753 MAKOWSKI Marcin 1992 9574 2022-09-21 GLKS Jaworzyna Śląska
737 625 7383 MAKOWSKI Marek 1959 6784 2022-09-07 LZS Błękitni Krzewie Wielkie
738 1155 10543 MAKOWSKI Piotr 1968 9341 2022-09-19 GLKS Jaworzyna Śląska
739 268 10449 MAKOWSKI Tomasz 1964 9290 2022-09-16 BSTS Bystrzyca Kłodzka
740 146 48966 MALARZ Dawid 2008 2977 2022-08-29 KU AZS UE Wrocław
741 127 50745 MALARZ Michał 1978 2966 2022-08-29 KU AZS UE Wrocław
742 1379 60547 MALEWICZ Aleksandra 1997 -
743 454 52289 MALIK Adam 2006 8684 2022-09-13 KS Górnik Polkowice
744 1316 27064 MALINOWSKI Jarosław 1963 -
745 1317 15374 MALINOWSKI Piotr 1995 -
746 1522 5889 MALINOWSKI Radosław 1981 6214 2022-09-06 MLKS Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice
747 566 53427 MALINOWSKI Tymon 2009 -
748 1279 24768 MALISZ Rafał 1990 7467 2022-09-08 LZS Płomień Makowice
749 1281 24769 MALISZ Robert 1989 7468 2022-09-08 LZS Płomień Makowice
750 903 40964 MAŁECKI Dariusz 1966 9997 2022-09-23 UKS Maraton Pisarzowice
751 1421 60812 MAŁEK Adrianna 2013 3238 2022-08-29 MGLKS Odra Oława
752 1425 60816 MAŁEK Alicja 2010 3239 2022-08-29 MGLKS Odra Oława
753 1709 63560 MAŁYSKA Bartosz 1996 10220 2022-09-30 KS AZS AWF Wrocław
754 637 50041 MAMROŁ Paweł 1977 5190 2022-09-02 LZS Tęcza Pisarzowice
755 689 46833 MANIEWSKI Adam 2007 1051 2022-08-16 GKS Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp.
756 1637 20203 MANOWIEC Mateusz 1990 9419 2022-09-20 ULKS Ursus ZOKiR Złotoryja
757 841 5831 MARAŃDA Marcin 1985 5585 2022-09-05 KTS Wolbromek
758 830 55499 MARCHALEWICZ Szymon 2007 5721 2022-09-05 KTS Jelenia Góra
759 842 11900 MARCHALEWICZ Wacław 1951 5700 2022-09-05 KTS Jelenia Góra
760 1437 60835 MARCHEWKA Antoni 2014 -
761 1175 50299 MARCHEWKA Grażyna 2002 9830 2022-09-23 ULKS Ślęża Wiry
762 1054 10434 MARCHEWSKA Agnieszka 1995 6215 2022-09-06 MLKS Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice
763 1055 5881 MARCHEWSKI Wincenty 1956 6216 2022-09-06 MLKS Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice
764 1612 MARCIN Kowalski 1985 LKTS Zenit Międzybórz
765 10 52020 MARCINIAK Mieczysław 1959 1474 2022-08-18 STS Słubice
766 36 36493 MARCINIAK Szymon 2001 1047 2022-08-16 GKS Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp.
767 1176 32953 MARCINISZYN Janusz 1965 -
768 669 35402 MARCINKIEWICZ Krzysztof 1958 2067 2022-08-24 GKS Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp.
769 18 42066 MARCZEWSKI Kazimierz 1948 5421 2022-09-02 IKS Spin Bożejowice
770 1439 15064 MARCZUK Marek 1988 3913 2022-08-31 TKS Granit Strzelin
771 245 58458 MARKIEWICZ Tomasz 2013 -
772 779 49876 MARKOWSKI Jakub 2010 -
773 175 53513 MARKUT Krystian 2008 8467 2022-09-10 UKS TS Sparta Lubań
774 725 5779 MARSZAŁEK Krzysztof 1989 4308 2022-08-31 LZS SKS Raszówka
775 250 16702 MARSZAŁEK Marian 1957 8509 2022-09-12 GUKS Sokół Jerzmanowa
776 1263 9822 MARSZAŁEK Mariusz 1964 9073 2022-09-15 KTS Legnica
777 239 44727 MARSZAŁEK Olimpia 2006 -
778 703 47901 MARTYSZEWSKI Janusz 1962 9019 2022-09-15 AKS Strzegom
779 704 54432 MARTYSZEWSKI Kacper 1992 -
780 705 47900 MARTYSZEWSKI Kornel 1996 9010 2022-09-15 AKS Strzegom
781 784 19161 MARUD Grzegorz 1988 4309 2022-08-31 LZS SKS Raszówka
782 612 37214 MARZEWSKI Dariusz 1973 6183 2022-09-06 KS Top Spin Miłków
783 1131 60250 MASŁOWSKI Dariusz 1997 8453 2022-09-10 UKS TS Sparta Lubań
784 223 11848 MAŚLACH Maciej 1965 5586 2022-09-05 KTS Wolbromek
785 503 7322 MATEJUNAS Krzysztof 1983 4647 2022-09-01 UKS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie
786 1556 38775 MATKOWSKI Jakub 2003 2432 2022-08-24 ULKS Ciechów
787 878 59942 MATŁOSZ Igor 2010 -
788 567 51809 MATUSIAK Wojciech 2009 -
789 748 36447 MATUSIEWICZ Kamil 1996 7274 2022-09-07 LZS Orion Branda Psary
790 670 37954 MATUSZCZAK Dariusz 1970 2068 2022-08-24 GKS Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp.
791 424 53973 MATUŚNY Izabela 2009 2175 2022-08-24 GLKS Orlęta Krosnowice
792 1318 27065 MATWISZYN Natalia 2000 9349 2022-09-19 KS Górnik Polkowice
793 330 58019 MAZUR Gracjan 2003 9891 2022-09-23 LZS TS Zaręba
794 519 34693 MAZUR Paweł 1977 9508 2022-09-20 UKSTS Kiełczów
795 1432 39795 MĄDRY Marek 1967 8840 2022-09-14 ULKS ŻOK Żmigród
796 269 46928 MEISSNER Karol 1983 9291 2022-09-16 BSTS Bystrzyca Kłodzka
797 1565 63231 MELNYKOVA Liliia 2002 9141 2022-09-16 KS AZS AWF Wrocław
798 990 60056 MENCEL Julia 2008 -
799 1655 61428 MEUSZ Maja 2010 9849 2022-09-23 ULKS Ślęża Wiry
800 471 40570 MĘKARSKI Bartosz 2001 2433 2022-08-24 ULKS Ciechów
801 210 200 MICHALAK Henryk 1947 -
802 158 55372 MICHALAK Jakub 2015 2985 2022-08-29 KU AZS UE Wrocław
803 937 49361 MICHALAK Mirosław 1979 3228 2022-08-29 MGLKS Odra Oława
804 128 470 MICHALAK Rafał 1970 2967 2022-08-29 KU AZS UE Wrocław
805 199 59196 MICHALEWICZ Zofia 2009 1917 2022-08-23 UKS Lider Milicz
806 1818 64381 MICHALEWSKI Adrian 2008 11479 2022-11-29 LKS Proszowa
807 425 54237 MICHALSKA Judyta 2011 -
808 85 49156 MICHALSKI Emil 2002 2268 2022-08-24 -
809 917 51655 MICHAŁKÓW Mateusz 2007 -
810 1090 56268 MICHAŁUSZKO Aleks 2009 2048 2022-08-24 GKS Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp.
811 932 45005 MICHNIACKI Franciszek 2005 -
812 65 45147 MICHNO Krzysztof 2007 603 2022-08-12 ZKS Zielona Góra
813 385 9151 MIELKO Piotr 1979 1939 2022-08-24 MKS Wolavia Wołów
814 16 59272 MIKICIUK Mikołaj 2010 -
815 1695 57268 MIKICIUK Mikołaj 2010 5419 2022-09-02 IKS Spin Bożejowice
816 843 5816 MIKIEL Waldemar 1960 5701 2022-09-05 KTS Jelenia Góra
817 98 44389 MIKOŁAJCZYK Martyna 2005 3898 2022-08-31 TKS Granit Strzelin
818 1585 63412 MIKRUT Wiesław 1970 9784 2022-09-22 UKS 5 Brzeg Dolny
819 1334 17093 MIKULICZ Adam 1980 -
820 1489 61197 MIKUTEL Jacek 1974 -
821 455 45949 MILNIKIEL Amelia 2008 8685 2022-09-13 KS Górnik Polkowice
822 1572 61062 MILNIKIEL Julia 2013 6961 2022-09-07 KS Górnik Polkowice
823 1319 46567 MILNIKIEL Sebastian 1974 9350 2022-09-19 KS Górnik Polkowice
824 1575 63199 MINKINA Jacek 1964 8982 2022-09-15 KS Lechia Ołdrzychowice
825 293 55510 MINKINIA Jacek 1964 -
826 889 55752 MINKOWSKI Filip 2007 -
827 278 56644 MISIAK Krystian 2008 -
828 844 8287 MISKA Kamil 1988 5702 2022-09-05 KTS Jelenia Góra
829 671 27154 MISZTAL Igor 1997 586 2022-08-12 ZKS Zielona Góra
830 520 12680 MISZTAL Marcin 1984 9509 2022-09-20 UKSTS Kiełczów
831 1577 62401 MISZTOWT Melchior 2008 5196 2022-09-02 LZS Tęcza Pisarzowice
832 817 37315 MIŚ Robert 1968 2793 2022-08-26 LKS Olimpia Żerniki Wrocławskie
833 1320 28997 MIŚ Zbigniew 1960 9351 2022-09-19 KS Górnik Polkowice
834 865 55385 MIŚKIEWICZ Krzysztof 1974 9497 2022-09-20 UKS Ludwikowice
835 1692 63418 MŁYŃCZYK Tomasz 1976 9804 2022-09-23 DKTS Topspin Dzierżoniów
836 521 12579 MOCZKO Mateusz 1990 9510 2022-09-20 UKSTS Kiełczów
837 522 18920 MOCZKO Michał 1996 -
838 1195 50302 MOCZURAD Aniela 2004 9850 2022-09-23 ULKS Ślęża Wiry
839 1080 41517 MOCZYDLAK Aneta 2000 9877 2022-09-23 LZS Święci Radostów
840 1081 21094 MOCZYDLAK Krystian 1991 -
841 337 50921 MOLIŃSKI Jakub 2011 4402 2022-08-31 MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny
842 568 54214 MOLIS Roy 2005 -
843 690 48849 MOSKWIAK Marek 2008 2049 2022-08-24 GKS Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp.
844 294 6724 MOTYKA Jerzy 1961 8848 2022-09-14 MKS Nysa Kłodzko
845 299 54648 MOTYKA Julian 2003 -
846 845 5820 MOTYKA Mariusz 1976 5703 2022-09-05 KTS Jelenia Góra
847 1335 5924 MOŻEJKO Piotr 1967 9074 2022-09-15 KTS Legnica
848 880 41967 MROCZKO Paweł 1968 -
849 585 34091 MROCZKOWSKI Michał 1986 6823 2022-09-07 KS Ajde Oleśnica
850 846 53977 MROWCA Piotr 1985 5704 2022-09-05 KTS Jelenia Góra
851 1561 35492 MROZEK Jakub 1988 9379 2022-09-20 KS Rackets Bogatynia
852 523 2354 MRÓZ Tomasz 1976 9511 2022-09-20 UKSTS Kiełczów
853 480 48833 MRUK Jan 2007 4034 2022-08-31 UKS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie
854 213 53053 MRUK Patryk 2010 3240 2022-08-29 MGLKS Odra Oława
855 493 20585 MUCHA Łukasz 1981 2968 2022-08-29 KU AZS UE Wrocław
856 240 53821 MULARCZYK Szymon 2010 4595 2022-09-01 GUKS Sokół Jerzmanowa
857 1389 32702 MUŁA Mateusz 1993 9551 2022-09-20 KS AZS Wratislavia Wrocław
858 1475 61039 MUNIAK Dawid 1995 4284 2022-08-31 IKS Spin Bożejowice
859 494 54451 MURAWSKA Sandra 2007 668 2022-08-13 KU AZS UE Wrocław
860 672 23836 MURAWSKI Michał 1995 54 2022-08-05 -
861 331 55524 MUSIAŁOWSKI Fabian 2006 9896 2022-09-23 LZS TS Zaręba
862 1097 60180 MUSIOŁ Maksymilian 2014 4409 2022-08-31 MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny
863 938 29373 MUSZKIETA Tomasz 1993 3229 2022-08-29 MGLKS Odra Oława
864 118 2716 MUSZYŃSKI Filip 1984 3914 2022-08-31 TKS Granit Strzelin
865 818 43166 MYŚLIWIEC Dariusz 1975 2794 2022-08-26 LKS Olimpia Żerniki Wrocławskie
866 1378 12362 MYŚLIWIEC Marek 1970 -
867 1349 29351 NABIAŁCZYK Paweł 1974 9976 2022-09-23 LKS Orzeł Lizawice
868 88 51482 NADOLNY Jakub 2008 604 2022-08-12 ZKS Zielona Góra
869 37 25737 NALEPA Kamil 1999 587 2022-08-12 ZKS Zielona Góra
870 1462 56222 NAPIERALSKA Tola 2011 -
871 1741 14651 NAWROCKA Monika 1990 7577 2022-09-09 Top Bolesławiec
872 192 39758 NAWROT Mikołaj 2005 1918 2022-08-23 UKS Lider Milicz
873 1470 31709 NEBESNY Kamil 1995 -
874 352 54250 NETER Lilianna 2010 -
875 353 41556 NETER Oliwia 2004 7792 2022-09-09 MLKS Sudety Międzylesie
876 354 54244 NETER Zuzanna 2011 -
877 1660 63427 NEUBERT Alena 2013 9855 2022-09-23 ULKS Ślęża Wiry
878 1661 63426 NEUBERT Elijas 2010 9841 2022-09-23 ULKS Ślęża Wiry
879 524 25248 NIEDŹWIEDZKI Wojciech 1994 5587 2022-09-05 KTS Wolbromek
880 1532 35278 NIEMIEC Aleksandra 1997 7275 2022-09-07 LZS Orion Branda Psary
881 749 16791 NIEMIEC Rafał 1995 7276 2022-09-07 LZS Orion Branda Psary
882 1514 61410 NIEPIELSKI Oliwier 2009 8468 2022-09-10 UKS TS Sparta Lubań
883 1402 6656 NIEWIADOMSKI Jarosław 1972 -
884 1809 62276 NIKODEM Aleks 2010 4289 2022-08-31 IKS Spin Bożejowice
885 1810 64088 NIKODEM Kamil 1986 11061 2022-11-03 IKS Spin Bożejowice
886 673 35424 NIR Ireneusz 1968 2069 2022-08-24 GKS Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp.
887 726 891 NOWACKA Dorota 1967 4310 2022-08-31 LZS SKS Raszówka
888 733 43898 NOWACKI Jakub 2008 4315 2022-08-31 LZS SKS Raszówka
889 1559 11197 NOWAK Andrzej 1953 9789 2022-09-22 UKS 5 Brzeg Dolny
890 736 12365 NOWAK Stanisław 1965 9380 2022-09-20 KS Rackets Bogatynia
891 1056 5891 NOWAKOWICZ Piotr 1986 6217 2022-09-06 MLKS Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice
892 93 57003 NOWAKOWSKI Michał 2013 3899 2022-08-31 TKS Granit Strzelin
893 1371 60454 NOWAKOWSKI Niko 2010 4291 2022-08-31 IKS Spin Bożejowice
894 1126 32701 NOWICKI Piotr 1970 7801 2022-09-09 WKS MOSiR Syców
895 798 55105 NOWICKI Piotr 2003 9449 2022-09-20 ULKS Jastrząb Boguszów-Gorce
896 82 56791 NOWOKUŃSKA Nadia 2013 -
897 674 1433 NOWOKUŃSKI Jacek 1984 1048 2022-08-16 GKS Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp.
898 1163 42040 NOWOSADA Dariusz 1972 -
899 550 59756 NUCHCHART Sitisak 2004 1277 2022-08-17 LKS Odra Głoska
900 525 22188 NYCZ Marek 1952 -
901 1035 46326 NYDZA Krzysztof 1979 8676 2022-09-13 GOKSiR Dobromierz
902 638 17985 OBOZ Ignacy 1989 1655 2022-08-19 WKN Świt Wrocław
903 881 35987 ODRZYWOLSKI Przemysław 1995 10824 2022-10-19 LKS Odra Głoska
904 737 50429 OGONOWSKI Sylwester 1978 9381 2022-09-20 KS Rackets Bogatynia
905 1513 61502 OGRODOWCZYK Paweł 1990 2434 2022-08-24 ULKS Ciechów
906 1704 62600 OGUNSOLA Oluwatobi 1984 5777 2022-09-05 UKS Orzeł Prusice
907 1276 10552 OKRZESIK Krzysztof 1984 7469 2022-09-08 LZS Płomień Makowice
908 626 32164 OKUNIEWICZ Artur 1973 6785 2022-09-07 LZS Błękitni Krzewie Wielkie
909 980 35489 OLECHNIK Dariusz 1973 8696 2022-09-13 LZS Włosień
910 627 30000 OLEJNIK Piotr 1969 6786 2022-09-07 LZS Błękitni Krzewie Wielkie
911 1350 53320 OLEKSANDR Todosiichuk 1985 -
912 1743 62587 OLSZEWSKI Krzysztof 1965 5686 2022-09-05 KTS Jelenia Góra
913 415 59616 OPERACZ Bartek 2009 -
914 189 58784 OPERACZ Kuba 2010 2978 2022-08-29 KU AZS UE Wrocław
915 1733 63366 OPLACHKO Oleksandr 2005 9680 2022-09-21 UKSTS Kiełczów
916 924 33895 OPYD Oskar 2001 9420 2022-09-20 ULKS Ursus ZOKiR Złotoryja
917 440 30005 ORDYNOWSKI Sławomir 1966 8271 2022-09-09 LKS Proszowa
918 176 54537 ORLIK Konrad 2012 8469 2022-09-10 UKS TS Sparta Lubań
919 1104 60189 ORLOWSKA Aleksandra 2013 -
920 1105 60190 ORLOWSKI Adas 2015 -
921 1370 60453 OSADKOWSKI Alan 2011 -
922 1571 8927 OSICKI Adam 1975 9352 2022-09-19 KS Górnik Polkowice
923 1321 15800 OSICKI Jerzy 1948 9353 2022-09-19 KS Górnik Polkowice
924 1311 60408 OSIECKI Wiktor 2009 1278 2022-08-17 LKS Odra Głoska
925 86 43876 OSIŃSKA Oliwia 2007 605 2022-08-12 ZKS Zielona Góra
926 436 54407 OSMAN Janusz 1963 -
927 224 17036 OSTASIEWICZ Robert 1967 5588 2022-09-05 KTS Wolbromek
928 569 48953 OSTOJA-SOLECKI Jakub 2005 1417 2022-08-18 LKS Odra Głoska
929 1196 50303 OSTROWSKI Jarosław 2004 -
930 910 59996 OSTROWSKI Paweł 2007 1969 2022-08-24 MKS Wolavia Wołów
931 605 55732 OSTROWSKI Rafał 1975 -
932 904 34962 OSZMIAN Marta 1976 -
933 1322 44166 OWCZAREK Sergiusz 1972 9354 2022-09-19 KS Górnik Polkowice
934 1351 1159 OZGA Ilona 1985 9977 2022-09-23 LKS Orzeł Lizawice
935 1368 20969 PACHOLEC Marcin 1988 9831 2022-09-23 ULKS Ślęża Wiry
936 1177 52888 PACHOLEC Marcin 1989 -
937 639 53018 PACHOLSKI Piotr 1969 9949 2022-09-23 WZSN Start Wrocław
938 710 49422 PACIOREK Łukasz 2004 -
939 279 59245 PADARAS Janek 2012 754 2022-08-16 UKS Lider Milicz
940 1057 5892 PAJĄK Edward 1956 6218 2022-09-06 MLKS Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice
941 177 56604 PAJDO Dawid 2012 -
942 1424 60815 PAJKERT Bartosz 2011 3241 2022-08-29 MGLKS Odra Oława
943 416 59617 PALUCH Dominik 2007 9139 2022-09-16 KS AZS AWF Wrocław
944 504 6621 PAŁASZEWSKI Marek 1978 5786 2022-09-05 UKS Orzeł Prusice
945 1178 7443 PAŁCZYŃSKI Ryszard 1957 9832 2022-09-23 ULKS Ślęża Wiry
946 950 48447 PAŁĘGA Mirosław 1986 9755 2022-09-22 ZTS Ząbkowice Śląskie
947 997 4930 PARSZEWSKI Paweł 1976 -
948 942 60014 PASTERNAK Jacek 1987 9756 2022-09-22 ZTS Ząbkowice Śląskie
949 628 38267 PASTERNAK Przemysław 1990 6787 2022-09-07 LZS Błękitni Krzewie Wielkie
950 988 52145 PASZKIEWICZ Błażej 2011 8702 2022-09-13 LZS Włosień
951 981 12369 PASZKIEWICZ Wiesław 1974 8698 2022-09-13 LZS Włosień
952 1058 5861 PAWLAK Zbigniew 1963 6219 2022-09-06 MLKS Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice
953 847 42550 PAWLEWSKI Sławomir 1970 5705 2022-09-05 KTS Jelenia Góra
954 1656 61430 PAWLINA Fabian 2008 9851 2022-09-23 ULKS Ślęża Wiry
955 1657 61431 PAWLINA Zuzanna 2011 9852 2022-09-23 ULKS Ślęża Wiry
956 1179 19886 PAWLUS Piotr 1988 -
957 1780 61800 PAWŁOWSKA Zofia 2012 748 2022-08-16 UKS Lider Milicz
958 629 21466 PAWŁOWSKI Andrzej 1976 6788 2022-09-07 LZS Błękitni Krzewie Wielkie
959 766 44143 PAWŁOWSKI Dariusz 1969 9342 2022-09-19 GLKS Jaworzyna Śląska
960 1180 22568 PAWŁOWSKI Wiesław 1953 9833 2022-09-23 ULKS Ślęża Wiry
961 1010 38198 PEŁKA Krzysztof 1974 -
962 1268 18557 PERNAK Dawid 1992 9953 2022-09-23 LZS Sady Wierzchowice
963 251 29976 PETECKI Piotr 1954 8510 2022-09-12 GUKS Sokół Jerzmanowa
964 526 37718 PETRYKOWSKI Piotr 1954 9512 2022-09-20 UKSTS Kiełczów
965 1653 61159 PETRYKÓW Adam 2009 9853 2022-09-23 ULKS Ślęża Wiry
966 1181 6660 PETRYKÓW Stanisław 1960 9834 2022-09-23 ULKS Ślęża Wiry
967 1011 42296 PĘCZAR Rafał 1985 5075 2022-09-01 UKS Radunia Tąpadła
968 1154 55530 PĘDLOWSKI Łukasz 2006 8470 2022-09-10 UKS TS Sparta Lubań
969 1400 60575 PĘKALA Krzysztof 1993 1656 2022-08-19 WKN Świt Wrocław
970 1270 29370 PIASECZNY Grzegorz 1978 9957 2022-09-23 LZS Sady Wierzchowice
971 1482 61137 PIECHOCIŃSKI Robert 1974 9552 2022-09-20 KS AZS Wratislavia Wrocław
972 241 52451 PIENIĘŻNY Jakub 2008 4596 2022-09-01 GUKS Sokół Jerzmanowa
973 640 50046 PIESIAK Mateusz 1996 -
974 790 5957 PIEŚLA Tomasz 1977 -
975 242 58455 PIETRALCZYK Małgorzata 2011 4597 2022-09-01 GUKS Sokół Jerzmanowa
976 426 39239 PIETRECKI Jakub 2003 -
977 178 48807 PIETRYKOWSKI Dominik 2010 -
978 163 9847 PIETRYKOWSKI Piotr 1979 8454 2022-09-10 UKS TS Sparta Lubań
979 179 46861 PIETRYKOWSKI Szymon 2006 -
980 456 45951 PIETRZAK Amelia 2008 -
981 1113 60198 PIETRZYK Dominik 2010 -
982 1106 60191 PIGAS Grzegorz 2014 -
983 957 60022 PIKUŁA Izabela 1987 -
984 727 2088 PILARCZYK Filip 1986 4311 2022-08-31 LZS SKS Raszówka
985 607 51990 PILIP Maciej 2005 -
986 1094 60177 PIOTROWSKA Iga 2016 4410 2022-08-31 MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny
987 1095 60178 PIOTROWSKA Maja 2013 -
988 370 54104 PIOTROWSKI Lucjan 2010 1970 2022-08-24 MKS Wolavia Wołów
989 505 7317 PIÓRKOWSKI Marcin 1985 2795 2022-08-26 LKS Olimpia Żerniki Wrocławskie
990 998 11983 PIRÓG Grzegorz 1967 -
991 691 41582 PISAREWICZ Samuel 2006 -
992 925 51653 PISZCZAŁKA Kamil 1991 9421 2022-09-20 ULKS Ursus ZOKiR Złotoryja
993 933 49644 PISZCZYŃSKA Karina 2008 3242 2022-08-29 MGLKS Odra Oława
994 1182 35708 POCHYRA Krzysztof 2002 -
995 738 35490 PODGÓRSKI Dariusz 1971 9382 2022-09-20 KS Rackets Bogatynia
996 164 54536 PODKOWICZ Marcin 1982 10544 2022-10-07 UKS TS Sparta Lubań
997 300 43129 PODYMA Karolina 2005 4909 2022-09-01 UKS Impuls Kłodzko
998 11 52022 POLAK Ireneusz 1968 1475 2022-08-18 STS Słubice
999 951 57069 POLAK Tomasz 1993 9757 2022-09-22 ZTS Ząbkowice Śląskie
1000 147 50144 POLAK Tomasz 2007 2961 2022-08-29 KU AZS UE Wrocław
1001 675 41742 PONIKOWSKI Rafał 1970 -
1002 649 59800 POPŁAWSKA Joanna 2008 -
1003 1428 53788 POPÓW Aurelia 2011 3243 2022-08-29 MGLKS Odra Oława
1004 767 10547 PORĘBA Marek 1964 9343 2022-09-19 GLKS Jaworzyna Śląska
1005 225 5959 PORĘBA Sylwester 1972 5589 2022-09-05 KTS Wolbromek
1006 1098 60181 PORĘBA Szymon 2014 4411 2022-08-31 MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny
1007 1145 5896 POTOMSKI Adam 1983 -
1008 1459 30041 POWAŻNY Leszek 1958 8511