II liga mężczyzn => I runda
Runda: 1, Numer kolejki: 9
Data kolejki ligowej: 2021-12-18
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2021-12-18 17:00 57 TKS Granit Strzelin - LZS TS Zaręba 6:4
1 1 A PUDLIS Cezary X TRAWICKI Damian 3:2 (5:11, 7:11, 11:7, 11:5, 11:8) 1:0
2 2 C SOBKÓW Zbigniew W CZARNIECKI Roman 2:3 (11:4, 5:11, 3:11, 11:5, 9:11) 1:1
3 1 B BORSZOWSKI Paweł Y JAŹWIEC Łukasz 0:3 (8:11, 10:12, 5:11) 1:2
4 2 D WNĘK Krzysztof Z ADAMCZUK Łukasz 3:1 (11:7, 11:6, 7:11, 12:10) 2:2
5 1 A PUDLIS Cezary
SOBKÓW Zbigniew
X CZARNIECKI Roman
TRAWICKI Damian
3:1 (7:11, 11:9, 11:6, 11:4) 3:2
6 2 C WNĘK Krzysztof
BORSZOWSKI Paweł
W ADAMCZUK Łukasz
JAŹWIEC Łukasz
2:3 (12:10, 7:11, 2:11, 11:8, 7:11) 3:3
7 1 A PUDLIS Cezary Y JAŹWIEC Łukasz 1:3 (11:9, 6:11, 5:11, 7:11) 3:4
8 2 C SOBKÓW Zbigniew Z ADAMCZUK Łukasz 3:2 (13:15, 11:4, 11:9, 8:11, 13:11) 4:4
9 1 B BORSZOWSKI Paweł X TRAWICKI Damian 3:0 (12:10, 11:9, 11:9) 5:4
10 2 D WNĘK Krzysztof W CZARNIECKI Roman 3:1 (7:11, 11:9, 12:10, 11:7) 6:4
2022-01-14 17:00 58 KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra - ZKS Zielona Góra III 4:6
1 1 A JOKIEL Daniel X ŻYWORONEK Patryk 3:2 (11:6, 7:11, 5:11, 11:8, 13:11) 1:0
2 2 C LEŚNIEWSKI Jakub W NADOLNY Jakub 3:0 (11:9, 11:3, 11:8) 2:0
3 1 B BOBEK Daniel Y MICHNO Krzysztof 0:3 (8:11, 9:11, 8:11) 2:1
4 2 D ŻELENGOWSKI Radosław Z SISANOVAS Ignas 2:3 (11:7, 11:5, 3:11, 9:11, 7:11) 2:2
5 1 A JOKIEL Daniel
ŻELENGOWSKI Radosław
X MICHNO Krzysztof
ŻYWORONEK Patryk
0:3 (12:14, 8:11, 7:11) 2:3
6 2 C BOBEK Daniel
LEŚNIEWSKI Jakub
W NADOLNY Jakub
SISANOVAS Ignas
3:2 (11:6, 7:11, 11:7, 5:11, 11:8) 3:3
7 1 A JOKIEL Daniel Y MICHNO Krzysztof 2:3 (11:6, 9:11, 9:11, 11:9, 9:11) 3:4
8 2 C LEŚNIEWSKI Jakub Z SISANOVAS Ignas 3:2 (8:11, 11:8, 17:15, 13:15, 11:7) 4:4
9 1 B BOBEK Daniel X ŻYWORONEK Patryk 1:3 (11:4, 8:11, 10:12, 8:11) 4:5
10 2 D ŻELENGOWSKI Radosław W NADOLNY Jakub 2:3 (11:9, 9:11, 3:11, 11:5, 9:11) 4:6
2021-12-21 17:00 59 STS Słubice - ULKS Ciechów 2:8
1 1 A DZIWOSZ Jakub X KUROWSKI Mariusz 1:3 (14:16, 5:11, 13:11, 5:11) 0:1
2 2 C ZAWADZKI Konrad W BOCHOWICZ Arkadiusz 2:3 (14:12, 8:11, 7:11, 13:11, 9:11) 0:2
3 1 B SZUPLAK Marek Y FURMAN Andrzej 0:3 (4:11, 5:11, 3:11) 0:3
4 2 D ROGOWSKI Mirosław Z FURMAN Paweł 0:3 (7:11, 3:11, 4:11) 0:4
5 1 A DZIWOSZ Jakub
ZAWADZKI Konrad
X FURMAN Andrzej
FURMAN Paweł
0:3 (9:11, 7:11, 10:12) 0:5
6 2 C SZUPLAK Marek
ROGOWSKI Mirosław
W BOCHOWICZ Arkadiusz
KUROWSKI Mariusz
3:1 (6:11, 11:2, 11:7, 11:2) 1:5
7 1 A DZIWOSZ Jakub Y FURMAN Andrzej 1:3 (5:11, 11:7, 10:12, 9:11) 1:6
8 2 C ZAWADZKI Konrad Z FURMAN Paweł 1:3 (2:11, 11:7, 8:11, 6:11) 1:7
9 1 B SZUPLAK Marek X KUROWSKI Mariusz 3:0 (11:6, 11:5, 11:7) 2:7
10 2 D ROGOWSKI Mirosław W BOCHOWICZ Arkadiusz 2:3 (9:11, 11:9, 6:11, 13:11, 6:11) 2:8
2021-12-14 18:00 60 MLKS Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice - KTS Wolbromek I 1:9
1 1 A WNĘK Stanisław X CZAJA Cezary 3:2 (8:11, 11:7, 8:11, 11:9, 12:10) 1:0
2 2 C KOWNACKI Rafał W KRZYWNIAK Jakub 1:3 (3:11, 11:8, 7:11, 8:11) 1:1
3 1 B PAWLAK Zbigniew Y ŁUCZYK Maciej 0:3 (3:11, 8:11, 4:11) 1:2
4 2 D ŻYGADŁO Marcin Z DURAJCZYK Tomasz 0:3 (5:11, 8:11, 7:11) 1:3
5 1 A WNĘK Stanisław
KOWNACKI Rafał
X KRZYWNIAK Jakub
ŁUCZYK Maciej
2:3 (9:11, 13:11, 8:11, 11:6, 7:11) 1:4
6 2 C PAWLAK Zbigniew
ŻYGADŁO Marcin
W CZAJA Cezary
DURAJCZYK Tomasz
0:3 (7:11, 6:11, 7:11) 1:5
7 1 A WNĘK Stanisław Y ŁUCZYK Maciej 1:3 (10:12, 6:11, 11:7, 7:11) 1:6
8 2 C KOWNACKI Rafał Z DURAJCZYK Tomasz 2:3 (11:13, 11:9, 11:8, 8:11, 8:11) 1:7
9 1 B PAWLAK Zbigniew X LISIECKI Paweł 0:3 (9:11, 9:11, 10:12) 1:8
10 2 D ŻYGADŁO Marcin W KRZYWNIAK Jakub 2:3 (8:11, 11:9, 9:11, 11:8, 7:11) 1:9
2022-01-21 17:00 61 LZS SKS Raszówka - LKS Odra Głoska 1:9
1 1 A CHOLEWA Marek X KOTYL Wojciech 0:3 (7:11, 8:11, 10:12) 0:1
2 2 C NOWACKA Dorota W NUCHCHART Sitisak 0:3 (9:11, 9:11, 5:11) 0:2
3 1 B JADACH Oskar Y GŁAZOWSKI Kacper 0:3 (3:11, 8:11, 7:11) 0:3
4 2 D GOLIŃSKI Leszek Z GRZĘBKA Mikołaj 0:3 (4:11, 9:11, 7:11) 0:4
5 1 A CHOLEWA Marek
JADACH Oskar
X KOTYL Wojciech
NUCHCHART Sitisak
0:3 (19:21, 6:11, 7:11) 0:5
6 2 C GOLIŃSKI Leszek
NOWACKA Dorota
W GŁAZOWSKI Kacper
GRZĘBKA Mikołaj
2:3 (11:3, 5:11, 11:8, 7:11, 7:11) 0:6
7 1 A CHOLEWA Marek Y GŁAZOWSKI Kacper 2:3 (11:7, 4:11, 16:14, 5:11, 3:11) 0:7
8 2 C NOWACKA Dorota Z GRZĘBKA Mikołaj 3:2 (11:13, 12:10, 11:5, 7:11, 12:10) 1:7
9 1 B JADACH Oskar X KOTYL Wojciech 1:3 (11:7, 5:11, 10:12, 3:11) 1:8
10 2 D GOLIŃSKI Leszek W NUCHCHART Sitisak 1:3 (5:11, 12:10, 11:13, 7:11) 1:9
2021-12-23 18:30 62 UKSTS Makima Kiełczów - KU AZS UE Wrocław 6:4
1 1 A MOCZKO Mateusz X SOBIESZEK Bogumił 3:0 (11:9, 11:9, 11:9) 1:0
2 2 C ROGÓŻ Grzegorz W STACH Wojciech 3:1 (11:9, 3:11, 11:6, 11:7) 2:0
3 1 B STODOLICA Mikołaj Y GIRULSKI Robert 2:3 (11:7, 8:11, 8:11, 11:6, 2:11) 2:1
4 2 D DWORAKOWSKI Rafał Z MICHALAK Rafał 1:3 (2:11, 11:8, 6:11, 4:11) 2:2
5 1 A MOCZKO Mateusz
ROGÓŻ Grzegorz
X MICHALAK Rafał
GIRULSKI Robert
1:3 (10:12, 11:9, 7:11, 9:11) 2:3
6 2 C STODOLICA Mikołaj
DWORAKOWSKI Rafał
W STACH Wojciech
SOBIESZEK Bogumił
3:0 (11:9, 12:10, 11:5) 3:3
7 1 A MOCZKO Mateusz Y GIRULSKI Robert 3:2 (12:10, 7:11, 11:9, 5:11, 11:7) 4:3
8 2 C ROGÓŻ Grzegorz Z MICHALAK Rafał 3:0 (14:12, 11:7, 13:11) 5:3
9 1 B STODOLICA Mikołaj X SOBIESZEK Bogumił 3:0 (11:9, 15:13, 15:13) 6:3
10 2 D DWORAKOWSKI Rafał W STACH Wojciech 1:3 (11:9, 6:11, 8:11, 7:11) 6:4
2022-01-07 18:00 63 KTS Wolbromek II - LKTS Zenit Międzybórz 8:2
1 1 A KORUS Marcin X KLIMEK Piotr 3:2 (8:11, 5:11, 11:8, 12:10, 11:9) 1:0
2 2 C GRUSZKA Damian W JEDYNAK Tomasz 3:0 (11:7, 11:7, 11:9) 2:0
3 1 B SŁOWIK Sławomir Y JAROSIK Michał 3:0 (11:5, 11:7, 11:6) 3:0
4 2 D PORĘBA Sylwester Z ŻUBEREK Jakub 3:2 (6:11, 14:12, 10:12, 12:10, 11:1) 4:0
5 1 A KORUS Marcin
SŁOWIK Sławomir
X KLIMEK Piotr
ŻUBEREK Jakub
3:0 (12:10, 11:8, 11:7) 5:0
6 2 C PORĘBA Sylwester
GRUSZKA Damian
W JAROSIK Michał
JEDYNAK Tomasz
3:0 (11:9, 11:6, 14:12) 6:0
7 1 A KORUS Marcin Y JAROSIK Michał 3:1 (11:8, 11:6, 7:11, 11:8) 7:0
8 2 C GRUSZKA Damian Z ŻUBEREK Jakub 0:3 (11:13, 8:11, 8:11) 7:1
9 1 B SŁOWIK Sławomir X KLIMEK Piotr 0:3 (8:11, 9:11, 7:11) 7:2
10 2 D PORĘBA Sylwester W JEDYNAK Tomasz 3:1 (10:12, 11:7, 11:4, 11:8) 8:2
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14