II liga mężczyzn => I runda
Terminarz oraz wyniki rozegranych już spotkań
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
Runda 1 - Kolejka 1
2021-10-13 17:00 1 LZS TS Zaręba - ZKS Zielona Góra III 1:9 🏓
2021-10-16 17:00 2 ULKS Ciechów - KU AZS UE Wrocław 4:6 🏓
2021-09-11 17:00 3 KTS Wolbromek II - KTS Wolbromek I 1:9 🏓
2021-10-22 18:00 4 LKS Odra Głoska - LKTS Zenit Międzybórz 8:2 🏓
2021-10-16 14:00 5 TKS Granit Strzelin - UKSTS Makima Kiełczów 2:8 🏓
2021-10-16 17:00 6 LZS SKS Raszówka - KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra 7:3 🏓
2021-10-10 17:00 7 MLKS Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice - STS Słubice 4:6 🏓
Runda 1 - Kolejka 2
2021-10-29 19:00 8 STS Słubice - LZS TS Zaręba 5:5 🏓
2021-10-23 17:00 9 ZKS Zielona Góra III - ULKS Ciechów 7:3 🏓
2021-10-23 12:30 10 KU AZS UE Wrocław - KTS Wolbromek I 2:8 🏓
2021-10-23 17:00 11 KTS Wolbromek II - LKS Odra Głoska 0:10 🏓
2021-10-23 17:00 12 LKTS Zenit Międzybórz - TKS Granit Strzelin 3:7 🏓
2021-10-23 15:00 13 UKSTS Makima Kiełczów - LZS SKS Raszówka 6:4 🏓
2021-10-23 15:00 14 KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra - MLKS Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice 6:4 🏓
Runda 1 - Kolejka 3
2021-11-28 15:00 15 ULKS Ciechów - LZS TS Zaręba 7:3 🏓
2021-10-30 15:00 16 KTS Wolbromek I - ZKS Zielona Góra III 6:4 🏓
2021-10-30 14:00 17 LKS Odra Głoska - KU AZS UE Wrocław 9:1 🏓
2021-10-30 17:00 18 TKS Granit Strzelin - KTS Wolbromek II 1:9 🏓
2021-10-30 17:00 19 LZS SKS Raszówka - LKTS Zenit Międzybórz 9:1 🏓
2021-10-30 13:00 20 MLKS Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice - UKSTS Makima Kiełczów 0:10 🏓
2021-11-11 15:00 21 KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra - STS Słubice 9:1 🏓
Runda 1 - Kolejka 4
2021-11-06 17:00 22 LZS TS Zaręba - KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra 2:8 🏓
2021-11-11 17:00 23 ZKS Zielona Góra III - LKS Odra Głoska 6:4 🏓
2021-11-06 14:00 24 ULKS Ciechów - KTS Wolbromek I 4:6 🏓
2021-11-06 12:30 25 KU AZS UE Wrocław - TKS Granit Strzelin 9:1 🏓
2021-11-06 17:00 26 KTS Wolbromek II - LZS SKS Raszówka 2:8 🏓
2021-11-14 16:00 27 LKTS Zenit Międzybórz - MLKS Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice 4:6 🏓
2021-11-13 12:00 28 UKSTS Makima Kiełczów - STS Słubice 9:1 🏓
Runda 1 - Kolejka 5
2021-11-18 17:00 29 KTS Wolbromek I - LZS TS Zaręba 9:1 🏓
2021-11-19 18:30 30 TKS Granit Strzelin - ZKS Zielona Góra III 1:9 🏓
2021-11-20 17:00 31 LKS Odra Głoska - ULKS Ciechów 10:0 🏓
2021-11-20 17:00 32 LZS SKS Raszówka - KU AZS UE Wrocław 6:4 🏓
2021-11-20 18:00 33 MLKS Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice - KTS Wolbromek II 2:8 🏓
2021-11-20 17:00 34 STS Słubice - LKTS Zenit Międzybórz 4:6 🏓
2021-11-20 15:00 35 KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra - UKSTS Makima Kiełczów 5:5 🏓
Runda 1 - Kolejka 6
2021-11-27 15:30 36 LZS TS Zaręba - UKSTS Makima Kiełczów 0:10 🏓
2021-11-13 17:00 37 ZKS Zielona Góra III - LZS SKS Raszówka 7:3 🏓
2021-12-01 19:00 38 ULKS Ciechów - TKS Granit Strzelin 8:2 🏓
2021-11-28 16:00 39 LKS Odra Głoska - KTS Wolbromek I 7:3 🏓
2021-11-13 13:00 40 KU AZS UE Wrocław - MLKS Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice 10:0 WO
2021-11-27 17:00 41 KTS Wolbromek II - STS Słubice 10:0 🏓
2021-11-27 17:00 42 LKTS Zenit Międzybórz - KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra 1:9 🏓
Runda 1 - Kolejka 7
2021-12-04 13:00 43 LZS TS Zaręba - LKS Odra Głoska 0:10 🏓
2021-12-04 16:00 44 MLKS Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice - ZKS Zielona Góra III 4:6 🏓
2021-12-04 16:00 45 LZS SKS Raszówka - ULKS Ciechów 5:5 🏓
2021-12-08 18:00 46 TKS Granit Strzelin - KTS Wolbromek I 2:8 🏓
2021-12-04 17:00 47 STS Słubice - KU AZS UE Wrocław 1:9 🏓
2021-12-04 17:00 48 KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra - KTS Wolbromek II 8:2 🏓
2021-12-04 15:00 49 UKSTS Makima Kiełczów - LKTS Zenit Międzybórz 6:4 🏓
Runda 1 - Kolejka 8
2021-12-11 17:00 50 LKTS Zenit Międzybórz - LZS TS Zaręba 5:5 🏓
2021-12-12 16:00 51 ZKS Zielona Góra III - STS Słubice 9:1 🏓
2021-12-22 19:00 52 ULKS Ciechów - MLKS Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice 9:1 🏓
2021-12-15 18:00 53 KTS Wolbromek I - LZS SKS Raszówka 9:1 🏓
2022-02-02 18:00 54 TKS Granit Strzelin - LKS Odra Głoska 1:9 🏓
2021-11-28 13:00 55 KU AZS UE Wrocław - KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra 0:10 🏓
2021-12-11 13:00 56 KTS Wolbromek II - UKSTS Makima Kiełczów 3:7 🏓
Runda 1 - Kolejka 9
2021-12-18 17:00 57 TKS Granit Strzelin - LZS TS Zaręba 6:4 🏓
2022-01-14 17:00 58 KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra - ZKS Zielona Góra III 4:6 🏓
2021-12-21 17:00 59 STS Słubice - ULKS Ciechów 2:8 🏓
2021-12-14 18:00 60 MLKS Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice - KTS Wolbromek I 1:9 🏓
2022-01-21 17:00 61 LZS SKS Raszówka - LKS Odra Głoska 1:9 🏓
2021-12-23 18:30 62 UKSTS Makima Kiełczów - KU AZS UE Wrocław 6:4 🏓
2022-01-07 18:00 63 KTS Wolbromek II - LKTS Zenit Międzybórz 8:2 🏓
Runda 1 - Kolejka 10
2022-01-15 17:00 64 LZS TS Zaręba - KTS Wolbromek II 4:6 🏓
2022-01-15 17:00 65 ZKS Zielona Góra III - UKSTS Makima Kiełczów 6:4 🏓
2022-01-15 14:00 66 ULKS Ciechów - KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra 4:6 🏓
2022-02-13 16:00 67 KTS Wolbromek I - STS Słubice 10:0 🏓
2021-11-13 10:00 68 LKS Odra Głoska - MLKS Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice 9:1 🏓
2022-01-19 18:00 69 TKS Granit Strzelin - LZS SKS Raszówka 1:9 🏓
2022-01-17 17:00 70 KU AZS UE Wrocław - LKTS Zenit Międzybórz 8:2 🏓
Runda 1 - Kolejka 11
2022-01-22 17:00 71 LZS SKS Raszówka - LZS TS Zaręba 10:0 WO
2022-01-22 17:00 72 LKTS Zenit Międzybórz - ZKS Zielona Góra III 1:9 🏓
2022-02-13 12:00 73 UKSTS Makima Kiełczów - ULKS Ciechów 10:0 WO
2022-01-22 15:00 74 KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra - KTS Wolbromek I 3:7 🏓
2022-02-11 17:00 75 LKS Odra Głoska - STS Słubice 10:0 🏓
2022-01-22 18:00 76 MLKS Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice - TKS Granit Strzelin 9:1 🏓
2022-02-21 18:00 77 KTS Wolbromek II - KU AZS UE Wrocław 3:7 🏓
Runda 1 - Kolejka 12
2022-02-19 14:00 78 KU AZS UE Wrocław - LZS TS Zaręba 10:0 🏓
2022-02-15 18:30 79 ZKS Zielona Góra III - KTS Wolbromek II 9:1 🏓
2022-02-24 19:30 80 ULKS Ciechów - LKTS Zenit Międzybórz 5:5 🏓
2022-02-19 17:00 81 KTS Wolbromek I - UKSTS Makima Kiełczów 6:4 🏓
2022-02-19 17:00 82 LKS Odra Głoska - KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra 8:2 🏓
2022-02-23 18:00 83 TKS Granit Strzelin - STS Słubice 5:5 🏓
2022-02-19 17:00 84 LZS SKS Raszówka - MLKS Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice 6:4 🏓
Runda 1 - Kolejka 13
2022-02-26 17:00 85 LZS TS Zaręba - MLKS Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice 5:5 🏓
2022-02-23 17:00 86 KU AZS UE Wrocław - ZKS Zielona Góra III 3:7 🏓
2022-02-26 15:00 87 ULKS Ciechów - KTS Wolbromek II 5:5 🏓
2022-02-26 17:00 88 LKTS Zenit Międzybórz - KTS Wolbromek I 2:8 🏓
2022-02-26 15:00 89 UKSTS Makima Kiełczów - LKS Odra Głoska 2:8 🏓
2022-02-26 15:00 90 KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra - TKS Granit Strzelin 7:3 🏓
2022-02-26 17:00 91 STS Słubice - LZS SKS Raszówka 3:7 🏓