V liga Wrocław A
Runda: 2, Numer kolejki: 13
Data kolejki ligowej: 2022-02-26
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2022-02-26 12:00 61 PKS Tęcza Wrocław - LZS Orion Branda Psary III 1:10
1   A LIPIEC Grzegorz W NIEMIEC Rafał 0:3 (9:11, 7:11, 11:13) 0:1
2   B KEMPA Łukasz X WOŁK Sławomir 0:3 (7:11, 6:11, 6:11) 0:2
3   C GUT Marek Y SAIDKARIMOV Shokhrukh 0:3 (3:11, 7:11, 10:12) 0:3
4   D SMOLAREK Tomasz Z CICHOCKI Michał 1:3 (11:9, 9:11, 7:11, 6:11) 0:4
5   A KAWECKI Przemysław
SMOLAREK Tomasz
W CICHOCKI Michał
WOŁK Sławomir
0:3 (6:11, 6:11, 12:14) 0:5
6   B GUT Marek
LIPIEC Grzegorz
X NIEMIEC Rafał
SAIDKARIMOV Shokhrukh
0:3 (7:11, 9:11, 13:15) 0:6
7   A LIPIEC Grzegorz X WOŁK Sławomir 2:3 (6:11, 11:5, 11:9, 7:11, 6:11) 0:7
8   B KEMPA Łukasz W NIEMIEC Rafał 0:3 (6:11, 3:11, 7:11) 0:8
9   D SMOLAREK Tomasz Y SAIDKARIMOV Shokhrukh 3:2 (6:11, 11:8, 11:9, 7:11, 12:10) 1:8
10   C KAWECKI Przemysław Z CICHOCKI Michał 1:3 (7:11, 3:11, 12:10, 9:11) 1:9
11   A LIPIEC Grzegorz Y SAIDKARIMOV Shokhrukh 1:3 (7:11, 11:8, 7:11, 9:11) 1:10
2022-02-26 10:00 62 KU AZS UE Wrocław III - LKTS Zenit Międzybórz II 10:7
1   A MALARZ Dawid W SKONIECZNY Łukasz 2:3 (16:14, 11:8, 5:11, 9:11, 9:11) 0:1
2   B GAWEŁ-KARWATKA Kuba X GREGORCZYK Marcin 3:0 (11:7, 11:9, 11:7) 1:1
3   C HEINKE Tymoteusz Y KLIMEK Damian 2:3 (6:11, 11:6, 11:8, 8:11, 16:18) 1:2
4   D MALARZ Michał Z KOWALSKI Dominik 2:3 (9:11, 13:11, 7:11, 11:8, 7:11) 1:3
5   A MALARZ Michał
MALARZ Dawid
W GREGORCZYK Marcin
KLIMEK Damian
3:1 (12:14, 11:3, 12:10, 11:4) 2:3
6   B GAWEŁ-KARWATKA Kuba
HEINKE Tymoteusz
X SKONIECZNY Łukasz
KOWALSKI Dominik
1:3 (5:11, 7:11, 11:7, 3:11) 2:4
7   A MALARZ Dawid X GREGORCZYK Marcin 3:0 (11:5, 11:3, 11:4) 3:4
8   B GAWEŁ-KARWATKA Kuba W SKONIECZNY Łukasz 3:1 (11:7, 11:8, 8:11, 11:9) 4:4
9   D MALARZ Michał Y KLIMEK Damian 3:2 (12:10, 12:10, 6:11, 6:11, 11:6) 5:4
10   C HEINKE Tymoteusz Z KOWALSKI Dominik 2:3 (11:6, 11:13, 10:12, 13:11, 3:11) 5:5
11   A MALARZ Dawid Y KLIMEK Damian 3:2 (4:11, 7:11, 11:7, 11:8, 11:4) 6:5
12   C HEINKE Tymoteusz W SKONIECZNY Łukasz 1:3 (2:11, 6:11, 12:10, 8:11) 6:6
13   B GAWEŁ-KARWATKA Kuba Z KOWALSKI Dominik 3:2 (5:11, 11:6, 6:11, 12:10, 11:5) 7:6
14   D MALARZ Michał X GREGORCZYK Marcin 0:3 (8:11, 9:11, 7:11) 7:7
15   A MALARZ Dawid Z KOWALSKI Dominik 3:0 (11:5, 12:10, 12:10) 8:7
16   D MALARZ Michał W SKONIECZNY Łukasz 3:1 (6:11, 11:5, 11:8, 12:10) 9:7
17   B GAWEŁ-KARWATKA Kuba Y KLIMEK Damian 3:2 (8:11, 11:6, 7:11, 11:6, 11:9) 10:7
2022-02-22 18:00 63 MLKS Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice III - KS AZS Wratislavia Wrocław 6:10
1   A DUZIAK Arkadiusz W KOWALSKI Rafał 3:2 (12:10, 12:14, 11:6, 7:11, 11:4) 1:0
2   B KUCHARZYSZYN Mariusz X WALENDZIK Tomasz 3:1 (14:16, 11:8, 11:9, 11:7) 2:0
3   C GADZIŃSKI Robert Y MUŁA Mateusz 3:0 (11:4, 11:6, 11:5) 3:0
4   D BIHUN Mykyta Z DZIAMIDCHYK Valiantsin 1:3 (11:7, 9:11, 12:14, 5:11) 3:1
5   A KUCHARZYSZYN Mariusz
MARCHEWSKI Wincenty
W KOWALSKI Rafał
MUŁA Mateusz
2:3 (12:10, 6:11, 11:8, 5:11, 12:14) 3:2
6   B DUZIAK Arkadiusz
GADZIŃSKI Robert
X PIECHOCIŃSKI Robert
DZIAMIDCHYK Valiantsin
2:3 (11:8, 9:11, 11:6, 12:14, 9:11) 3:3
7   A DUZIAK Arkadiusz X WALENDZIK Tomasz 3:0 (11:6, 11:3, 12:10) 4:3
8   B KUCHARZYSZYN Mariusz W KOWALSKI Rafał 0:3 (8:11, 5:11, 7:11) 4:4
9   D BIHUN Mykyta Y MUŁA Mateusz 2:3 (11:9, 4:11, 7:11, 12:10, 3:11) 4:5
10   C GADZIŃSKI Robert Z DZIAMIDCHYK Valiantsin 3:1 (11:5, 5:11, 11:7, 11:5) 5:5
11   A DUZIAK Arkadiusz Y MUŁA Mateusz 2:3 (11:7, 3:11, 12:14, 14:12, 4:11) 5:6
12   C GADZIŃSKI Robert W KOWALSKI Rafał 1:3 (11:8, 7:11, 9:11, 9:11) 5:7
13   B KUCHARZYSZYN Mariusz Z DZIAMIDCHYK Valiantsin 0:3 (4:11, 10:12, 10:12) 5:8
14   D BIHUN Mykyta X PIECHOCIŃSKI Robert 3:0 (11:1, 11:7, 11:6) 6:8
15   A MARCHEWSKI Wincenty Z DZIAMIDCHYK Valiantsin 0:3 (4:11, 5:11, 3:11) 6:9
16   D BIHUN Mykyta W KOWALSKI Rafał 1:3 (11:8, 3:11, 4:11, 9:11) 6:10
2022-02-26 12:00 64 WKS MOSiR Syców - UKSTS Kiełczów IV 10:5
1   A BIAŁEK Ernest W CYBULKA Marzena 3:1 (11:8, 8:11, 11:7, 11:9) 1:0
2   B KULOK Piotr X MAZUR Paweł 0:3 (9:11, 10:12, 10:12) 1:1
3   C BUREK Jerzy Y KUSEK Lucjan 3:1 (11:8, 8:11, 11:7, 11:9) 2:1
4   D HANYŻ Mateusz Z CECOT Adam 3:0 (11:9, 11:8, 11:7) 3:1
5   A KULOK Piotr
BUREK Jerzy
W KUSEK Lucjan
MAZUR Paweł
1:3 (11:8, 8:11, 7:11, 10:12) 3:2
6   B HANYŻ Mateusz
NOWICKI Piotr
X CECOT Adam
CYBULKA Marzena
0:3 (8:11, 7:11, 9:11) 3:3
7   A BIAŁEK Ernest X MAZUR Paweł 3:1 (11:8, 8:11, 11:7, 11:7) 4:3
8   B KOKOTT Józef W CYBULKA Marzena 0:3 (8:11, 9:11, 7:11) 4:4
9   D HANYŻ Mateusz Y KUSEK Lucjan 1:3 (11:8, 8:11, 7:11, 10:12) 4:5
10   C NOWICKI Piotr Z CECOT Adam 3:1 (11:8, 8:11, 11:7, 11:7) 5:5
11   A BIAŁEK Ernest Y KUSEK Lucjan 3:1 (11:8, 11:7, 7:11, 11:6) 6:5
12   C NOWICKI Piotr W CYBULKA Marzena 3:1 (11:9, 8:11, 11:7, 11:6) 7:5
13   B KOKOTT Józef Z CECOT Adam 3:2 (11:8, 8:11, 9:11, 11:9, 12:10) 8:5
14   D HANYŻ Mateusz X MAZUR Paweł 3:1 (11:7, 8:11, 11:9, 11:8) 9:5
15   A BIAŁEK Ernest Z CECOT Adam 3:1 (11:7, 8:11, 11:6, 11:8) 10:5
2022-02-26 12:00 65 LKS Orzeł Lizawice II - WKN Świt Wrocław 5:10
1   A KOBEL Marcin W STRZESAK Mateusz 3:1 (11:4, 9:11, 11:8, 11:7) 1:0
2   B LISTWAN Mirosław X CIESLA Grażyna 3:2 (11:9, 9:11, 11:9, 10:12, 11:9) 2:0
3   C ŚLEMP Jerzy Y SZYNKLER Łukasz 3:1 (11:7, 10:12, 11:9, 11:7) 3:0
4   D KRZEMIŃSKI Janusz Z ŻMUD Tobiasz 1:3 (9:11, 11:13, 13:11, 10:12) 3:1
5   A KOBEL Szczepan
NABIAŁCZYK Paweł
W ŻMUD Tobiasz
STRZESAK Mateusz
2:3 (10:12, 7:11, 11:9, 11:7, 9:11) 3:2
6   B KOBEL Marcin
KRZEMIŃSKI Janusz
X FLIS Jarosław
SZYNKLER Łukasz
3:0 (11:7, 11:8, 11:8) 4:2
7   A KOBEL Marcin X CIESLA Grażyna 2:3 (11:7, 12:10, 10:12, 9:11, 8:11) 4:3
8   B LISTWAN Mirosław W STRZESAK Mateusz 0:3 (4:11, 7:11, 10:12) 4:4
9   D KRZEMIŃSKI Janusz Y SZYNKLER Łukasz 2:3 (12:10, 10:12, 11:8, 8:11, 9:11) 4:5
10   C ŚLEMP Jerzy Z ŻMUD Tobiasz 0:3 (10:12, 2:11, 7:11) 4:6
11   A KOBEL Marcin Y SZYNKLER Łukasz 3:1 (11:8, 8:11, 11:7, 11:9) 5:6
12   C ŚLEMP Jerzy W STRZESAK Mateusz 2:3 (11:8, 8:11, 11:7, 9:11, 7:11) 5:7
13   B NABIAŁCZYK Paweł Z ŻMUD Tobiasz 1:3 (5:11, 11:7, 5:11, 8:11) 5:8
14   D KRZEMIŃSKI Janusz X CIESLA Grażyna 1:3 (11:8, 10:12, 6:11, 8:11) 5:9
15   A TYC Grzegorz Z ŻMUD Tobiasz 0:3 (3:11, 2:11, 5:11) 5:10
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18