V liga Wrocław A
Terminarz oraz wyniki rozegranych już spotkań
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
Runda 1 - Kolejka 1
2021-10-13 18:30 1 LKS Orzeł Lizawice II - LZS Orion Branda Psary III 4:10 🏓
2021-10-22 18:00 2 LKTS Zenit Międzybórz II - MLKS Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice III 3:10 🏓
2021-10-09 12:00 3 KU AZS UE Wrocław III - UKSTS Kiełczów IV 10:7 🏓
2021-10-16 10:30 4 PKS Tęcza Wrocław - WKN Świt Wrocław 10:4 🏓
2021-10-09 12:00 5 KS AZS Wratislavia Wrocław - WKS MOSiR Syców 10:5 🏓
Runda 1 - Kolejka 2
2021-10-23 12:00 6 LZS Orion Branda Psary III - LKTS Zenit Międzybórz II 10:4 🏓
2021-10-23 10:00 7 MLKS Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice III - KU AZS UE Wrocław III 7:10 🏓
2021-10-21 18:15 8 PKS Tęcza Wrocław - UKSTS Kiełczów IV 10:2 🏓
2021-10-23 10:00 9 WKN Świt Wrocław - KS AZS Wratislavia Wrocław 5:10 🏓
2021-10-23 12:00 10 WKS MOSiR Syców - LKS Orzeł Lizawice II 10:6 🏓
Runda 1 - Kolejka 3
2021-10-30 10:00 11 KU AZS UE Wrocław III - LZS Orion Branda Psary III 5:10 🏓
2021-10-30 12:00 12 LKS Orzeł Lizawice II - LKTS Zenit Międzybórz II 1:10 🏓
2021-10-30 12:00 13 PKS Tęcza Wrocław - MLKS Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice III 8:10 🏓
2021-11-05 19:00 14 KS AZS Wratislavia Wrocław - UKSTS Kiełczów IV 10:4 🏓
2021-11-02 19:00 15 WKS MOSiR Syców - WKN Świt Wrocław 10:5 🏓
Runda 1 - Kolejka 4
2021-11-06 12:00 16 LZS Orion Branda Psary III - PKS Tęcza Wrocław 10:4 🏓
2021-11-12 18:00 17 LKTS Zenit Międzybórz II - KU AZS UE Wrocław III 6:10 🏓
2021-11-06 10:00 18 MLKS Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice III - KS AZS Wratislavia Wrocław 10:6 🏓
2021-11-06 10:00 19 UKSTS Kiełczów IV - WKS MOSiR Syców 10:7 🏓
2021-11-06 10:00 20 WKN Świt Wrocław - LKS Orzeł Lizawice II 10:7 🏓
Runda 1 - Kolejka 5
2021-11-13 10:00 21 KS AZS Wratislavia Wrocław - LZS Orion Branda Psary III 5:10 🏓
2021-11-20 12:00 22 PKS Tęcza Wrocław - LKTS Zenit Międzybórz II 7:10 🏓
2021-11-17 18:30 23 LKS Orzeł Lizawice II - KU AZS UE Wrocław III 1:10 🏓
2021-11-20 12:00 24 WKS MOSiR Syców - MLKS Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice III 6:10 🏓
2021-11-20 10:00 25 WKN Świt Wrocław - UKSTS Kiełczów IV 10:8 🏓
Runda 1 - Kolejka 6
2021-11-30 19:30 26 LZS Orion Branda Psary III - WKS MOSiR Syców 10:5 🏓
2021-11-26 18:00 27 LKTS Zenit Międzybórz II - KS AZS Wratislavia Wrocław 10:1 🏓
2021-11-27 10:00 28 KU AZS UE Wrocław III - PKS Tęcza Wrocław 2:10 🏓
2021-11-27 12:30 29 MLKS Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice III - WKN Świt Wrocław 10:2 🏓
2021-11-27 12:00 30 LKS Orzeł Lizawice II - UKSTS Kiełczów IV 10:1 🏓
Runda 1 - Kolejka 7
2021-12-04 10:00 31 WKN Świt Wrocław - LZS Orion Branda Psary III 6:10 🏓
2021-12-04 12:00 32 WKS MOSiR Syców - LKTS Zenit Międzybórz II 2:10 🏓
2021-12-04 12:00 33 KS AZS Wratislavia Wrocław - KU AZS UE Wrocław III 4:10 🏓
2021-12-04 12:00 34 PKS Tęcza Wrocław - LKS Orzeł Lizawice II 5:10 🏓
2021-12-04 10:00 35 UKSTS Kiełczów IV - MLKS Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice III 0:10 🏓
Runda 1 - Kolejka 8
2021-12-11 12:00 36 LZS Orion Branda Psary III - UKSTS Kiełczów IV 10:3 🏓
2021-12-10 18:00 37 LKTS Zenit Międzybórz II - WKN Świt Wrocław 10:2 🏓
2021-12-16 17:00 38 KU AZS UE Wrocław III - WKS MOSiR Syców 9:9 🏓
2021-12-11 12:00 39 PKS Tęcza Wrocław - KS AZS Wratislavia Wrocław 10:8 🏓
2021-12-11 12:00 40 LKS Orzeł Lizawice II - MLKS Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice III 2:10 🏓
Runda 1 - Kolejka 9
2021-12-18 12:30 41 MLKS Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice III - LZS Orion Branda Psary III 10:6 🏓
2021-12-16 18:00 42 UKSTS Kiełczów IV - LKTS Zenit Międzybórz II 3:10 🏓
2021-12-18 10:00 43 WKN Świt Wrocław - KU AZS UE Wrocław III 5:10 🏓
2021-12-18 12:00 44 WKS MOSiR Syców - PKS Tęcza Wrocław 5:10 🏓
2021-12-18 12:00 45 KS AZS Wratislavia Wrocław - LKS Orzeł Lizawice II 7:10 🏓
Runda 2 - Kolejka 10
2022-01-15 10:00 46 LZS Orion Branda Psary III - LKS Orzeł Lizawice II 10:1 🏓
2022-01-15 12:30 47 MLKS Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice III - LKTS Zenit Międzybórz II 8:10 🏓
2022-01-15 10:00 48 UKSTS Kiełczów IV - KU AZS UE Wrocław III 6:10 🏓
2022-01-15 10:00 49 WKN Świt Wrocław - PKS Tęcza Wrocław 8:10 🏓
2022-01-15 12:00 50 WKS MOSiR Syców - KS AZS Wratislavia Wrocław 3:10 🏓
Runda 2 - Kolejka 11
2022-01-26 19:00 51 LKTS Zenit Międzybórz II - LZS Orion Branda Psary III 9:9 🏓
2022-01-22 10:00 52 KU AZS UE Wrocław III - MLKS Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice III 7:10 🏓
2022-01-22 10:00 53 UKSTS Kiełczów IV - PKS Tęcza Wrocław 10:0 WO
2022-02-05 12:00 54 KS AZS Wratislavia Wrocław - WKN Świt Wrocław 10:5 🏓
2022-01-22 12:00 55 LKS Orzeł Lizawice II - WKS MOSiR Syców 10:5 🏓
Runda 2 - Kolejka 12
2022-02-15 19:30 56 LZS Orion Branda Psary III - KU AZS UE Wrocław III 10:7 🏓
2022-02-18 18:00 57 LKTS Zenit Międzybórz II - LKS Orzeł Lizawice II 10:0 🏓
2022-02-14 18:00 58 MLKS Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice III - PKS Tęcza Wrocław 10:3 🏓
2022-02-19 10:00 59 UKSTS Kiełczów IV - KS AZS Wratislavia Wrocław 2:10 🏓
2022-02-19 10:00 60 WKN Świt Wrocław - WKS MOSiR Syców 10:8 🏓
Runda 2 - Kolejka 13
2022-02-26 12:00 61 PKS Tęcza Wrocław - LZS Orion Branda Psary III 1:10 🏓
2022-02-26 10:00 62 KU AZS UE Wrocław III - LKTS Zenit Międzybórz II 10:7 🏓
2022-02-22 18:00 63 MLKS Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice III - KS AZS Wratislavia Wrocław 6:10 🏓
2022-02-26 12:00 64 WKS MOSiR Syców - UKSTS Kiełczów IV 10:5 🏓
2022-02-26 12:00 65 LKS Orzeł Lizawice II - WKN Świt Wrocław 5:10 🏓
Runda 2 - Kolejka 14
2022-03-08 20:00 66 LZS Orion Branda Psary III - KS AZS Wratislavia Wrocław 10:5 🏓
2022-03-11 18:00 67 LKTS Zenit Międzybórz II - PKS Tęcza Wrocław 10:4 🏓
2022-03-12 10:00 68 KU AZS UE Wrocław III - LKS Orzeł Lizawice II 4:10 🏓
2022-03-12 12:30 69 MLKS Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice III - WKS MOSiR Syców 10:2 🏓
2022-03-12 10:00 70 UKSTS Kiełczów IV - WKN Świt Wrocław 4:10 🏓
Runda 2 - Kolejka 15
2022-03-26 12:00 71 WKS MOSiR Syców - LZS Orion Branda Psary III 5:10 🏓
2022-03-26 12:00 72 KS AZS Wratislavia Wrocław - LKTS Zenit Międzybórz II 8:10 🏓
2022-03-26 12:00 73 PKS Tęcza Wrocław - KU AZS UE Wrocław III 3:10 🏓
2022-03-26 10:00 74 WKN Świt Wrocław - MLKS Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice III 2:10 🏓
2022-03-26 10:00 75 UKSTS Kiełczów IV - LKS Orzeł Lizawice II 1:10 🏓
Runda 2 - Kolejka 16
2022-04-09 10:00 76 LZS Orion Branda Psary III - WKN Świt Wrocław 9:9 🏓
2022-04-13 18:00 77 LKTS Zenit Międzybórz II - WKS MOSiR Syców 10:3 🏓
2022-04-09 10:00 78 KU AZS UE Wrocław III - KS AZS Wratislavia Wrocław 5:10 🏓
2022-04-09 13:00 79 LKS Orzeł Lizawice II - PKS Tęcza Wrocław 10:6 🏓
2022-04-09 10:00 80 MLKS Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice III - UKSTS Kiełczów IV 10:3 🏓
Runda 2 - Kolejka 17
2022-04-28 18:00 81 UKSTS Kiełczów IV - LZS Orion Branda Psary III 3:10 🏓
2022-04-23 12:00 82 WKN Świt Wrocław - LKTS Zenit Międzybórz II 6:10 🏓
2022-04-23 12:00 83 WKS MOSiR Syców - KU AZS UE Wrocław III 0:10 WO
2022-04-21 17:00 84 KS AZS Wratislavia Wrocław - PKS Tęcza Wrocław 3:10 🏓
2022-04-23 12:00 85 MLKS Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice III - LKS Orzeł Lizawice II 10:2 🏓
Runda 2 - Kolejka 18
2022-05-14 12:00 86 LZS Orion Branda Psary III - MLKS Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice III 7:10 🏓
2022-05-14 12:00 87 LKTS Zenit Międzybórz II - UKSTS Kiełczów IV 10:3 🏓
2022-05-14 12:00 88 KU AZS UE Wrocław III - WKN Świt Wrocław 9:9 🏓
2022-05-14 12:00 89 PKS Tęcza Wrocław - WKS MOSiR Syców 10:3 🏓
2022-05-14 12:00 90 LKS Orzeł Lizawice II - KS AZS Wratislavia Wrocław 7:10 🏓