V liga Wrocław A
Runda: 1, Numer kolejki: 9
Data kolejki ligowej: 2021-12-18
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2021-12-18 12:30 41 MLKS Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice III - LZS Orion Branda Psary III 10:6
1   A KUCHARZYSZYN Mariusz W SAIDKARIMOV Shokhrukh 0:3 (8:11, 9:11, 8:11) 0:1
2   B DUZIAK Arkadiusz X CICHOCKI Michał 1:3 (12:10, 8:11, 7:11, 8:11) 0:2
3   C GADZIŃSKI Robert Y WOŁK Sławomir 3:0 (12:10, 11:6, 11:7) 1:2
4   D MARCHEWSKI Wincenty Z FURMAN Radosław 3:1 (3:11, 11:7, 11:6, 11:7) 2:2
5   A KUCHARZYSZYN Mariusz
MARCHEWSKI Wincenty
W CICHOCKI Michał
WOŁK Sławomir
0:3 (10:12, 9:11, 8:11) 2:3
6   B DUZIAK Arkadiusz
GADZIŃSKI Robert
X FURMAN Radosław
SAIDKARIMOV Shokhrukh
3:2 (6:11, 14:12, 4:11, 11:4, 11:7) 3:3
7   A KUCHARZYSZYN Mariusz X CICHOCKI Michał 3:1 (11:8, 11:6, 10:12, 11:6) 4:3
8   B DUZIAK Arkadiusz W SAIDKARIMOV Shokhrukh 0:3 (7:11, 8:11, 7:11) 4:4
9   D MARCHEWSKI Wincenty Y WOŁK Sławomir 3:2 (7:11, 11:7, 11:8, 8:11, 11:6) 5:4
10   C GADZIŃSKI Robert Z FURMAN Radosław 3:1 (7:11, 11:8, 11:6, 11:6) 6:4
11   A KUCHARZYSZYN Mariusz Y WOŁK Sławomir 3:0 (11:5, 11:5, 11:4) 7:4
12   C GADZIŃSKI Robert W SAIDKARIMOV Shokhrukh 3:0 (11:8, 11:7, 11:4) 8:4
13   B DUZIAK Arkadiusz Z FURMAN Radosław 0:3 (8:11, 9:11, 9:11) 8:5
14   D MARCHEWSKI Wincenty X CICHOCKI Michał 1:3 (11:7, 8:11, 9:11, 9:11) 8:6
15   A KUCHARZYSZYN Mariusz Z FURMAN Radosław 3:0 (11:6, 11:9, 11:5) 9:6
16   D MARCHEWSKI Wincenty W SAIDKARIMOV Shokhrukh 3:1 (11:6, 11:8, 8:11, 11:7) 10:6
2021-12-16 18:00 42 UKSTS Kiełczów IV - LKTS Zenit Międzybórz II 3:10
1   A KWIATECKI Krzysztof W SKONIECZNY Łukasz 3:1 (11:4, 8:11, 12:10, 11:8) 1:0
2   B CYBULKA Marzena X GREGORCZYK Marcin 2:3 (11:7, 9:11, 11:7, 8:11, 8:11) 1:1
3   C KUSEK Lucjan Y KLIMEK Damian 0:3 (8:11, 6:11, 5:11) 1:2
4   D MAZUR Paweł Z GÓRECKI Leszek 0:3 (12:14, 4:11, 9:11) 1:3
5   A MAZUR Paweł
PETRYKOWSKI Piotr
W GÓRECKI Leszek
SKONIECZNY Łukasz
1:3 (4:11, 7:11, 11:1, 7:11) 1:4
6   B CYBULKA Marzena
KWIATECKI Krzysztof
X GREGORCZYK Marcin
KLIMEK Damian
1:3 (15:17, 11:3, 9:11, 8:11) 1:5
7   A KWIATECKI Krzysztof X GREGORCZYK Marcin 3:0 (11:7, 11:7, 11:7) 2:5
8   B CYBULKA Marzena W SKONIECZNY Łukasz 2:3 (11:9, 9:11, 7:11, 11:7, 7:11) 2:6
9   D MAZUR Paweł Y KLIMEK Damian 2:3 (11:9, 11:8, 7:11, 6:11, 10:12) 2:7
10   C BIAŁY Aleksander Z GÓRECKI Leszek 1:3 (11:7, 6:11, 8:11, 9:11) 2:8
11   A KWIATECKI Krzysztof Y KLIMEK Damian 3:2 (11:9, 7:11, 11:7, 8:11, 11:8) 3:8
12   C BIAŁY Aleksander W SKONIECZNY Łukasz 1:3 (8:11, 11:7, 9:11, 6:11) 3:9
13   B CYBULKA Marzena Z GÓRECKI Leszek 1:3 (8:11, 11:9, 9:11, 8:11) 3:10
2021-12-18 10:00 43 WKN Świt Wrocław - KU AZS UE Wrocław III 5:10
1   A STRZESAK Mateusz W MALARZ Michał 0:3 (6:11, 4:11, 5:11) 0:1
2   B DROBIAZGIEWICZ Adam X HEINKE Tymoteusz 0:3 (8:11, 8:11, 7:11) 0:2
3   C ŻMUD Tobiasz Y GAWEŁ-KARWATKA Kuba 2:3 (6:11, 11:13, 11:4, 11:5, 7:11) 0:3
4   D SZYNKLER Łukasz Z MALARZ Dawid 0:3 (7:11, 8:11, 5:11) 0:4
5   A ŻMUD Tobiasz
STRZESAK Mateusz
W GAWEŁ-KARWATKA Kuba
HEINKE Tymoteusz
3:1 (14:16, 11:6, 11:7, 11:7) 1:4
6   B DROBIAZGIEWICZ Adam
SZYNKLER Łukasz
X MALARZ Michał
MALARZ Dawid
0:3 (3:11, 8:11, 9:11) 1:5
7   A STRZESAK Mateusz X HEINKE Tymoteusz 3:2 (12:14, 11:8, 7:11, 11:4, 11:6) 2:5
8   B DROBIAZGIEWICZ Adam W MALARZ Michał 0:3 (4:11, 6:11, 6:11) 2:6
9   D SZYNKLER Łukasz Y GAWEŁ-KARWATKA Kuba 3:2 (11:9, 5:11, 12:10, 9:11, 11:8) 3:6
10   C ŻMUD Tobiasz Z MALARZ Dawid 2:3 (12:10, 11:5, 10:12, 4:11, 5:11) 3:7
11   A STRZESAK Mateusz Y GAWEŁ-KARWATKA Kuba 3:0 (11:6, 11:9, 11:8) 4:7
12   C ŻMUD Tobiasz W MALARZ Michał 1:3 (11:7, 9:11, 10:12, 3:11) 4:8
13   B DROBIAZGIEWICZ Adam Z MALARZ Dawid 0:3 (9:11, 9:11, 3:11) 4:9
14   D SZYNKLER Łukasz X HEINKE Tymoteusz 3:0 (11:4, 11:8, 11:7) 5:9
15   A STRZESAK Mateusz Z MALARZ Dawid 0:3 (1:11, 9:11, 5:11) 5:10
2021-12-18 12:00 44 WKS MOSiR Syców - PKS Tęcza Wrocław 5:10
1   A NOWICKI Piotr W LIPIEC Grzegorz 3:1 (11:8, 8:11, 11:9, 11:6) 1:0
2   B KOKOTT Józef X GUT Marek 3:2 (11:9, 9:11, 11:9, 9:11, 12:10) 2:0
3   C WRÓBEL Karol Y SMOLAREK Tomasz 1:3 (11:9, 9:11, 8:11, 8:11) 2:1
4   D KULOK Piotr Z CIEŚLIK Tobiasz 0:3 (10:12, 7:11, 5:11) 2:2
5   A KULOK Piotr
WRÓBEL Karol
W GUT Marek
LIPIEC Grzegorz
0:3 (10:12, 8:11, 9:11) 2:3
6   B NOWICKI Piotr
KOKOTT Józef
X CIEŚLIK Tobiasz
SMOLAREK Tomasz
3:1 (11:9, 9:11, 11:9, 11:9) 3:3
7   A NOWICKI Piotr X GUT Marek 3:0 (11:9, 11:8, 11:9) 4:3
8   B KOKOTT Józef W LIPIEC Grzegorz 2:3 (11:9, 9:11, 11:8, 8:11, 8:11) 4:4
9   D KULOK Piotr Y SMOLAREK Tomasz 0:3 (9:11, 8:11, 9:11) 4:5
10   C WRÓBEL Karol Z CIEŚLIK Tobiasz 0:3 (8:11, 7:11, 8:11) 4:6
11   A NOWICKI Piotr Y SMOLAREK Tomasz 3:1 (11:8, 8:11, 11:7, 11:8) 5:6
12   C WRÓBEL Karol W LIPIEC Grzegorz 0:3 (9:11, 8:11, 9:11) 5:7
13   B KOKOTT Józef Z CIEŚLIK Tobiasz 0:3 (9:11, 8:11, 7:11) 5:8
14   D KULOK Piotr X GUT Marek 1:3 (11:8, 9:11, 8:11, 7:11) 5:9
15   A NOWICKI Piotr Z CIEŚLIK Tobiasz 0:3 (9:11, 8:11, 7:11) 5:10
2021-12-18 12:00 45 KS AZS Wratislavia Wrocław - LKS Orzeł Lizawice II 7:10
1   A KOWALSKI Rafał W KOBEL Marcin 3:1 (11:8, 7:11, 11:9, 11:9) 1:0
2   B WALENDZIK Tomasz X KŁAK ŁUKASZ 3:0 (11:7, 11:5, 11:9) 2:0
3   C AKSAK Krzysztof Y KRZEMIŃSKI Janusz 0:3 (9:11, 9:11, 7:11) 2:1
4   D MUŁA Mateusz Z OZGA Ilona 2:3 (11:3, 6:11, 7:11, 11:4, 13:15) 2:2
5   A KOWALSKI Rafał
MUŁA Mateusz
W KOBEL Marcin
KRZEMIŃSKI Janusz
3:0 (11:8, 11:7, 11:6) 3:2
6   B WALENDZIK Tomasz
AKSAK Krzysztof
X KŁAK ŁUKASZ
OZGA Ilona
0:3 (5:11, 5:11, 1:11) 3:3
7   A KOWALSKI Rafał X KŁAK ŁUKASZ 3:0 (13:11, 11:6, 11:7) 4:3
8   B WALENDZIK Tomasz W KOBEL Marcin 0:3 (7:11, 7:11, 6:11) 4:4
9   D MUŁA Mateusz Y KRZEMIŃSKI Janusz 3:2 (6:11, 9:11, 11:6, 11:7, 11:6) 5:4
10   C AKSAK Krzysztof Z OZGA Ilona 0:3 (8:11, 6:11, 9:11) 5:5
11   A KOWALSKI Rafał Y KRZEMIŃSKI Janusz 2:3 (11:9, 2:11, 11:8, 8:11, 8:11) 5:6
12   C AKSAK Krzysztof W KOBEL Marcin 0:3 (7:11, 5:11, 4:11) 5:7
13   B WALENDZIK Tomasz Z OZGA Ilona 1:3 (7:11, 6:11, 11:9, 6:11) 5:8
14   D MUŁA Mateusz X KŁAK ŁUKASZ 3:1 (8:11, 11:6, 11:6, 11:9) 6:8
15   A KOWALSKI Rafał Z OZGA Ilona 2:3 (12:10, 11:9, 11:13, 8:11, 12:14) 6:9
16   D MUŁA Mateusz W KOBEL Marcin 3:2 (10:12, 6:11, 11:4, 11:9, 11:6) 7:9
17   B WALENDZIK Tomasz Y KRZEMIŃSKI Janusz 2:3 (9:11, 11:9, 8:11, 11:8, 8:11) 7:10
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18