V liga Wrocław A
Runda: 2, Numer kolejki: 16
Data kolejki ligowej: 2022-04-09
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2022-04-09 10:00 76 LZS Orion Branda Psary III - WKN Świt Wrocław 9:9
1   A NIEMIEC Rafał W STRZESAK Mateusz 3:1 (8:11, 11:7, 11:5, 11:8) 1:0
2   B SAIDKARIMOV Shokhrukh X CIESLA Grażyna 1:3 (11:7, 9:11, 3:11, 6:11) 1:1
3   C CICHOCKI Michał Y SZYNKLER Łukasz 3:0 (11:8, 11:8, 11:8) 2:1
4   D WOŁK Sławomir Z ŻMUD Tobiasz 1:3 (8:11, 8:11, 11:9, 3:11) 2:2
5   A NIEMIEC Rafał
SAIDKARIMOV Shokhrukh
W ŻMUD Tobiasz
STRZESAK Mateusz
3:2 (6:11, 11:8, 7:11, 11:7, 11:9) 3:2
6   B CICHOCKI Michał
WOŁK Sławomir
X SZYNKLER Łukasz
CIESLA Grażyna
3:1 (11:9, 11:3, 11:13, 11:4) 4:2
7   A NIEMIEC Rafał X CIESLA Grażyna 0:3 (10:12, 4:11, 13:15) 4:3
8   B SAIDKARIMOV Shokhrukh W STRZESAK Mateusz 1:3 (11:1, 4:11, 6:11, 11:13) 4:4
9   D WOŁK Sławomir Y SZYNKLER Łukasz 3:2 (15:13, 11:1, 12:14, 9:11, 11:9) 5:4
10   C CICHOCKI Michał Z ŻMUD Tobiasz 1:3 (11:9, 2:11, 5:11, 6:11) 5:5
11   A NIEMIEC Rafał Y WINIAREK Arkadiusz 3:0 (11:7, 14:12, 11:9) 6:5
12   C CICHOCKI Michał W STRZESAK Mateusz 1:3 (11:7, 4:11, 10:12, 4:11) 6:6
13   B SAIDKARIMOV Shokhrukh Z ŻMUD Tobiasz 0:3 (8:11, 3:11, 4:11) 6:7
14   D WOŁK Sławomir X CIESLA Grażyna 3:1 (10:12, 12:10, 11:8, 11:6) 7:7
15   A NIEMIEC Rafał Z ŻMUD Tobiasz 3:1 (11:13, 11:9, 14:12, 11:5) 8:7
16   D WOŁK Sławomir W STRZESAK Mateusz 0:3 (9:11, 8:11, 9:11) 8:8
17   B SAIDKARIMOV Shokhrukh Y WINIAREK Arkadiusz 3:0 (11:4, 11:4, 11:9) 9:8
18   C CICHOCKI Michał X CIESLA Grażyna 0:3 (5:11, 6:11, 6:11) 9:9
2022-04-13 18:00 77 LKTS Zenit Międzybórz II - WKS MOSiR Syców 10:3
1   A SKONIECZNY Łukasz W WRÓBEL Karol 3:0 (11:3, 11:3, 11:5) 1:0
2   B GREGORCZYK Marcin X BUREK Jerzy 3:1 (6:11, 11:9, 11:9, 11:7) 2:0
3   C GÓRECKI Leszek Y NOWICKI Piotr 3:0 (11:3, 11:3, 11:3) 3:0
4   D KLIMEK Damian Z KULOK Piotr 3:0 (11:1, 11:4, 11:8) 4:0
5   A GÓRECKI Leszek
SKONIECZNY Łukasz
W KULOK Piotr
WRÓBEL Karol
3:0 (11:6, 11:8, 11:5) 5:0
6   B GREGORCZYK Marcin
KLIMEK Damian
X NOWICKI Piotr
BUREK Jerzy
3:2 (11:8, 11:4, 9:11, 10:12, 11:4) 6:0
7   A SKONIECZNY Łukasz X BUREK Jerzy 2:3 (7:11, 11:5, 3:11, 11:7, 6:11) 6:1
8   B GREGORCZYK Marcin W WRÓBEL Karol 3:0 (11:5, 11:6, 11:4) 7:1
9   D KLIMEK Damian Y NOWICKI Piotr 0:3 (5:11, 3:11, 3:11) 7:2
10   C GÓRECKI Leszek Z KULOK Piotr 3:1 (5:11, 11:5, 11:5, 11:6) 8:2
11   A SKONIECZNY Łukasz Y NOWICKI Piotr 1:3 (7:11, 5:11, 11:5, 6:11) 8:3
12   C GÓRECKI Leszek W WRÓBEL Karol 3:0 (11:6, 11:1, 11:6) 9:3
13   B GREGORCZYK Marcin Z KULOK Piotr 3:0 (11:6, 11:5, 13:11) 10:3
2022-04-09 10:00 78 KU AZS UE Wrocław III - KS AZS Wratislavia Wrocław 5:10
1   A - - W KOWALSKI Rafał 0:3 (0:11, 0:11, 0:11) 0:1
2   B MALARZ Michał X WALENDZIK Tomasz 3:1 (11:2, 11:4, 7:11, 17:15) 1:1
3   C ZAJĄC Hanna Y PIECHOCIŃSKI Robert 3:2 (11:7, 8:11, 11:7, 7:11, 11:6) 2:1
4   D WŁODARCZYK Magdalena Z DZIAMIDCHYK Valiantsin 0:3 (7:11, 5:11, 10:12) 2:2
5   A WŁODARCZYK Magdalena
ZAJĄC Hanna
W WALENDZIK Tomasz
DZIAMIDCHYK Valiantsin
1:3 (11:9, 7:11, 5:11, 9:11) 2:3
6   B MALARZ Michał
- -
X KOWALSKI Rafał
PIECHOCIŃSKI Robert
0:3 (0:11, 0:11, 0:11) 2:4
7   A - - X WALENDZIK Tomasz 0:3 (0:11, 0:11, 0:11) 2:5
8   B MALARZ Michał W KOWALSKI Rafał 3:1 (11:7, 7:11, 11:9, 11:5) 3:5
9   D WŁODARCZYK Magdalena Y PIECHOCIŃSKI Robert 3:0 (11:5, 11:7, 11:4) 4:5
10   C ZAJĄC Hanna Z DZIAMIDCHYK Valiantsin 0:3 (12:14, 4:11, 5:11) 4:6
11   A - - Y PIECHOCIŃSKI Robert 0:3 (0:11, 0:11, 0:11) 4:7
12   C ZAJĄC Hanna W KOWALSKI Rafał 0:3 (4:11, 4:11, 4:11) 4:8
13   B MALARZ Michał Z DZIAMIDCHYK Valiantsin 0:3 (9:11, 9:11, 7:11) 4:9
14   D WŁODARCZYK Magdalena X WALENDZIK Tomasz 3:1 (11:7, 11:9, 7:11, 11:6) 5:9
15   A - - Z DZIAMIDCHYK Valiantsin 0:3 (0:11, 0:11, 0:11) 5:10
2022-04-09 13:00 79 LKS Orzeł Lizawice II - PKS Tęcza Wrocław 10:6
1   A OZGA Ilona W LIPIEC Grzegorz 3:0 (11:7, 11:6, 12:10) 1:0
2   B KRZEMIŃSKI Janusz X GUT Marek 1:3 (9:11, 7:11, 13:11, 11:13) 1:1
3   C KOBEL Marcin Y SMOLAREK Tomasz 3:1 (11:4, 11:6, 7:11, 11:4) 2:1
4   D KŁAK ŁUKASZ Z CIEŚLIK Tobiasz 3:2 (11:6, 7:11, 9:11, 11:7, 11:7) 3:1
5   A KŁAK ŁUKASZ
OZGA Ilona
W CIEŚLIK Tobiasz
KAWECKI Przemysław
3:0 (11:5, 11:8, 11:7) 4:1
6   B KOBEL Marcin
KRZEMIŃSKI Janusz
X GUT Marek
LIPIEC Grzegorz
3:2 (11:6, 6:11, 11:7, 5:11, 11:9) 5:1
7   A OZGA Ilona X GUT Marek 3:0 (11:8, 11:9, 11:6) 6:1
8   B LISTWAN Mirosław W LIPIEC Grzegorz 0:3 (14:16, 5:11, 18:20) 6:2
9   D KŁAK ŁUKASZ Y SMOLAREK Tomasz 3:0 (11:9, 11:9, 11:7) 7:2
10   C KOBEL Marcin Z CIEŚLIK Tobiasz 0:3 (3:11, 9:11, 6:11) 7:3
11   A OZGA Ilona Y KAWECKI Przemysław 3:0 (11:5, 11:7, 11:6) 8:3
12   C KOBEL Marcin W LIPIEC Grzegorz 0:3 (7:11, 7:11, 9:11) 8:4
13   B LISTWAN Mirosław Z CIEŚLIK Tobiasz 0:3 (6:11, 7:11, 5:11) 8:5
14   D KŁAK ŁUKASZ X GUT Marek 3:1 (11:5, 9:11, 14:12, 11:7) 9:5
15   A OZGA Ilona Z CIEŚLIK Tobiasz 2:3 (7:11, 11:7, 7:11, 11:7, 6:11) 9:6
16   D KŁAK ŁUKASZ W LIPIEC Grzegorz 3:2 (7:11, 11:6, 11:3, 12:14, 11:7) 10:6
2022-04-09 10:00 80 MLKS Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice III - UKSTS Kiełczów IV 10:3
1   A KUCHARZYSZYN Mariusz W CECOT Adam 3:1 (11:8, 11:9, 7:11, 11:9) 1:0
2   B GADZIŃSKI Robert X KUSEK Lucjan 3:0 (15:13, 11:3, 11:5) 2:0
3   C DUZIAK Arkadiusz Y BIAŁY Aleksander 3:0 (11:7, 11:6, 11:5) 3:0
4   D JARECKA Marcelina Z KWIATECKI Krzysztof 1:3 (11:8, 7:11, 6:11, 9:11) 3:1
5   A KUCHARZYSZYN Mariusz
MARCHEWSKI Wincenty
W BIAŁY Aleksander
KWIATECKI Krzysztof
1:3 (11:8, 9:11, 8:11, 9:11) 3:2
6   B DUZIAK Arkadiusz
GADZIŃSKI Robert
X CECOT Adam
KUSEK Lucjan
3:1 (11:8, 9:11, 11:7, 11:8) 4:2
7   A KUCHARZYSZYN Mariusz X KUSEK Lucjan 3:1 (11:7, 8:11, 11:9, 11:9) 5:2
8   B GADZIŃSKI Robert W CECOT Adam 3:1 (8:11, 11:9, 11:7, 11:8) 6:2
9   D JARECKA Marcelina Y BIAŁY Aleksander 1:3 (11:8, 9:11, 7:11, 6:11) 6:3
10   C DUZIAK Arkadiusz Z KWIATECKI Krzysztof 3:1 (11:7, 11:6, 8:11, 11:8) 7:3
11   A KUCHARZYSZYN Mariusz Y BIAŁY Aleksander 3:2 (11:6, 7:11, 8:11, 11:7, 11:8) 8:3
12   C DUZIAK Arkadiusz W CECOT Adam 3:1 (11:8, 11:8, 7:11, 11:8) 9:3
13   B GADZIŃSKI Robert Z KWIATECKI Krzysztof 3:2 (11:8, 11:9, 8:11, 9:11, 11:9) 10:3
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18