III liga mężczyzn wschód
Runda: 1, Numer kolejki: 8
Data kolejki ligowej: 2021-12-11
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2021-12-08 19:00 36 LKS Orzeł Lizawice - UKS Radunia Tąpadła 10:1
1   A LEHR Mateusz W PĘCZAR Rafał 3:1 (11:5, 11:6, 10:12, 11:5) 1:0
2   B BORKOWSKA Dorota X DROZD Tomasz 3:0 (11:4, 11:5, 11:5) 2:0
3   C KAZBERUK Elżbieta Y DROZD Michał 3:1 (11:6, 9:11, 11:6, 11:6) 3:0
4   D GADZIŃSKI Jacek Z PEŁKA Krzysztof 3:0 (11:3, 11:4, 11:1) 4:0
5   A BORKOWSKA Dorota
KAZBERUK Elżbieta
W DROZD Tomasz
PEŁKA Krzysztof
3:0 (11:3, 11:1, 11:2) 5:0
6   B GADZIŃSKI Jacek
LEHR Mateusz
X DROZD Michał
PĘCZAR Rafał
3:0 (11:2, 12:10, 11:6) 6:0
7   A LEHR Mateusz X DROZD Tomasz 3:0 (11:6, 11:3, 11:6) 7:0
8   B REKIEĆ Łukasz W PĘCZAR Rafał 0:3 (7:11, 7:11, 9:11) 7:1
9   D GADZIŃSKI Jacek Y DROZD Michał 3:1 (11:6, 9:11, 11:6, 11:6) 8:1
10   C KAZBERUK Elżbieta Z PEŁKA Krzysztof 3:0 (11:2, 11:3, 11:2) 9:1
11   A LEHR Mateusz Y DROZD Michał 3:0 (11:6, 11:8, 11:6) 10:1
2021-12-15 19:15 37 MKS Wolavia Wołów - ULKS Ciechów II 10:2
1   A MIELKO Piotr W BOROWIAK Daniel 3:0 (11:4, 11:9, 17:15) 1:0
2   B ŹRÓDŁO Damian X BŁASZKIEWICZ Jacek 3:0 (11:3, 11:3, 11:6) 2:0
3   C WALENCKI Michał Y TRAWICKI Daniel 3:0 (11:5, 11:2, 11:9) 3:0
4   D WALENCKA Anita Z GRZEŚKOWIAK Marek 2:3 (12:10, 8:11, 8:11, 11:9, 12:14) 3:1
5   A WALENCKI Michał
ŹRÓDŁO Damian
W BOROWIAK Daniel
GRZEŚKOWIAK Marek
3:0 (11:8, 11:6, 11:2) 4:1
6   B MIELKO Piotr
WALENCKA Anita
X BŁASZKIEWICZ Jacek
TRAWICKI Daniel
3:0 (11:6, 11:5, 11:8) 5:1
7   A MIELKO Piotr X BŁASZKIEWICZ Jacek 3:0 (11:4, 11:6, 11:6) 6:1
8   B ŹRÓDŁO Damian W BOROWIAK Daniel 1:3 (5:11, 11:9, 12:14, 9:11) 6:2
9   D WALENCKA Anita Y TRAWICKI Daniel 3:0 (11:8, 11:2, 11:8) 7:2
10   C WALENCKI Michał Z GRZEŚKOWIAK Marek 3:1 (11:6, 14:12, 9:11, 11:8) 8:2
11   A MIELKO Piotr Y TRAWICKI Daniel 3:1 (11:5, 9:11, 11:5, 11:6) 9:2
12   C WALENCKI Michał W BOROWIAK Daniel 3:2 (10:12, 11:9, 11:5, 9:11, 11:6) 10:2
2021-12-11 10:00 38 LZS Orion Branda Psary - LZS Płomień Makowice 7:10
1   A ŚLIWIŃSKI Maciej W KUC Roman 2:3 (10:12, 13:11, 9:11, 11:9, 10:12) 0:1
2   B ŚWIDER Paweł X MALISZ Robert 3:0 (11:6, 11:9, 11:7) 1:1
3   C KACZMAREK Mariusz Y MALISZ Rafał 3:1 (10:12, 11:3, 11:5, 11:8) 2:1
4   D MATUSIEWICZ Kamil Z STODOLICA Mirosław 0:3 (9:11, 3:11, 4:11) 2:2
5   A ŚLIWIŃSKI Maciej
ŚWIDER Paweł
W STODOLICA Mirosław
MALISZ Rafał
1:3 (9:11, 11:7, 8:11, 5:11) 2:3
6   B KACZMAREK Mariusz
MATUSIEWICZ Kamil
X KUC Roman
MALISZ Robert
2:3 (9:11, 11:7, 8:11, 11:8, 5:11) 2:4
7   A ŚLIWIŃSKI Maciej X MALISZ Robert 3:1 (11:8, 8:11, 11:8, 11:8) 3:4
8   B ŚWIDER Paweł W KUC Roman 3:1 (9:11, 11:6, 11:8, 11:8) 4:4
9   D MATUSIEWICZ Kamil Y MALISZ Rafał 3:1 (5:11, 11:9, 11:8, 11:8) 5:4
10   C KACZMAREK Mariusz Z STODOLICA Mirosław 0:3 (7:11, 8:11, 4:11) 5:5
11   A ŚLIWIŃSKI Maciej Y MALISZ Rafał 3:0 (11:9, 11:1, 11:4) 6:5
12   C KACZMAREK Mariusz W KUC Roman 1:3 (7:11, 6:11, 11:9, 8:11) 6:6
13   B ŚWIDER Paweł Z STODOLICA Mirosław 2:3 (11:9, 10:12, 9:11, 11:7, 9:11) 6:7
14   D MATUSIEWICZ Kamil X MALISZ Robert 3:0 (11:5, 11:6, 11:4) 7:7
15   A ŚLIWIŃSKI Maciej Z STODOLICA Mirosław 2:3 (11:9, 8:11, 11:9, 7:11, 10:12) 7:8
16   D MATUSIEWICZ Kamil W KUC Roman 0:3 (5:11, 8:11, 9:11) 7:9
17   B ŚWIDER Paweł Y MALISZ Rafał 1:3 (8:11, 11:9, 5:11, 8:11) 7:10
2021-12-11 10:00 39 KU AZS UE Wrocław II - UKS Orzeł Prusice 6:10
1   A JARECKA Malwina W PIÓRKOWSKI Marcin 0:3 (10:12, 11:13, 4:11) 0:1
2   B WŁODARCZYK Magdalena X PAŁASZEWSKI Marek 3:1 (11:9, 9:11, 11:9, 11:5) 1:1
3   C GRUBIAK Tymoteusz Y KICIŃSKI Maciej 3:0 (11:9, 12:10, 11:8) 2:1
4   D GAWEŁ-KARWATKA Kuba Z KAŁWAK Mateusz 0:3 (7:11, 9:11, 6:11) 2:2
5   A WŁODARCZYK Magdalena
JARECKA Malwina
W KAŁWAK Mateusz
PIÓRKOWSKI Marcin
1:3 (7:11, 11:9, 5:11, 10:12) 2:3
6   B GRUBIAK Tymoteusz
GAWEŁ-KARWATKA Kuba
X KICIŃSKI Maciej
PAŁASZEWSKI Marek
0:3 (8:11, 7:11, 9:11) 2:4
7   A JARECKA Malwina X PAŁASZEWSKI Marek 3:1 (15:13, 11:6, 8:11, 11:5) 3:4
8   B WŁODARCZYK Magdalena W PIÓRKOWSKI Marcin 0:3 (9:11, 10:12, 9:11) 3:5
9   D GAWEŁ-KARWATKA Kuba Y KICIŃSKI Maciej 0:3 (5:11, 7:11, 5:11) 3:6
10   C GRUBIAK Tymoteusz Z KAŁWAK Mateusz 3:2 (11:9, 11:7, 9:11, 12:14, 11:9) 4:6
11   A JARECKA Malwina Y KICIŃSKI Maciej 3:1 (11:6, 12:10, 7:11, 11:3) 5:6
12   C GRUBIAK Tymoteusz W PIÓRKOWSKI Marcin 2:3 (11:9, 7:11, 11:7, 10:12, 7:11) 5:7
13   B WŁODARCZYK Magdalena Z KAŁWAK Mateusz 3:1 (11:9, 11:8, 2:11, 11:9) 6:7
14   D GAWEŁ-KARWATKA Kuba X PAŁASZEWSKI Marek 0:3 (5:11, 15:17, 6:11) 6:8
15   A JARECKA Malwina Z KAŁWAK Mateusz 1:3 (8:11, 11:6, 5:11, 10:12) 6:9
16   D GAWEŁ-KARWATKA Kuba W PIÓRKOWSKI Marcin 1:3 (11:9, 5:11, 10:12, 4:11) 6:10
2021-12-08 18:00 40 MLKS Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice II - LKS Olimpia Żerniki Wrocławskie 10:8
1   A BUCHTA Daniel W CENTNER Mariusz 1:3 (8:11, 11:9, 8:11, 7:11) 0:1
2   B TOBOREK Wiesław X SZPITALNY Tomasz 3:2 (11:8, 11:9, 11:13, 8:11, 11:6) 1:1
3   C YAREMENKO Stanislaw Y MYŚLIWIEC Dariusz 3:1 (7:11, 11:8, 11:9, 11:8) 2:1
4   D DĘBSKI Jerzy Z ZASADZIŃSKI Ewaryst 2:3 (9:11, 7:11, 11:9, 11:8, 13:15) 2:2
5   A TOBOREK Wiesław
YAREMENKO Stanislaw
W SZPITALNY Tomasz
ZASADZIŃSKI Ewaryst
1:3 (7:11, 8:11, 11:7, 0:11) 2:3
6   B BUCHTA Daniel
DĘBSKI Jerzy
X CENTNER Mariusz
MYŚLIWIEC Dariusz
2:3 (11:8, 11:7, 8:11, 9:11, 8:11) 2:4
7   A BUCHTA Daniel X SZPITALNY Tomasz 2:3 (6:11, 11:8, 8:11, 11:7, 7:11) 2:5
8   B TOBOREK Wiesław W CENTNER Mariusz 3:1 (11:7, 10:12, 11:8, 11:7) 3:5
9   D DĘBSKI Jerzy Y MYŚLIWIEC Dariusz 3:1 (11:8, 11:8, 4:11, 11:6) 4:5
10   C YAREMENKO Stanislaw Z ZASADZIŃSKI Ewaryst 3:2 (11:7, 8:11, 11:9, 10:12, 11:8) 5:5
11   A BUCHTA Daniel Y MYŚLIWIEC Dariusz 3:2 (11:13, 11:9, 11:8, 7:11, 11:6) 6:5
12   C YAREMENKO Stanislaw W CENTNER Mariusz 3:1 (11:9, 8:11, 11:7, 12:10) 7:5
13   B TOBOREK Wiesław Z ZASADZIŃSKI Ewaryst 3:1 (11:8, 11:13, 12:10, 12:10) 8:5
14   D DĘBSKI Jerzy X SZPITALNY Tomasz 3:0 (11:8, 11:8, 11:9) 9:5
15   A BUCHTA Daniel Z ZASADZIŃSKI Ewaryst 1:3 (10:12, 11:9, 8:11, 7:11) 9:6
16   D DĘBSKI Jerzy W CENTNER Mariusz 1:3 (8:11, 8:11, 11:7, 8:11) 9:7
17   B TOBOREK Wiesław Y MYŚLIWIEC Dariusz 0:3 (7:11, 6:11, 8:11) 9:8
18   C YAREMENKO Stanislaw X SZPITALNY Tomasz 3:1 (11:8, 9:11, 11:8, 11:9) 10:8
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18