III liga mężczyzn wschód
Runda: 2, Numer kolejki: 17
Data kolejki ligowej: 2022-04-23
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2022-04-23 17:00 81 UKS Radunia Tąpadła - LKS Orzeł Lizawice 1:10
1   A PĘCZAR Rafał W GADZIŃSKI Jacek 0:3 (8:11, 5:11, 5:11) 0:1
2   B DROZD Michał X LISTWAN Mirosław 3:0 (11:8, 11:7, 11:9) 1:1
3   C BARTCZYSZYN Paweł Y REKIEĆ Łukasz 0:3 (7:11, 5:11, 5:11) 1:2
4   D LISIEWICZ Teodor Z LEHR Mateusz 0:3 (3:11, 1:11, 1:11) 1:3
5   A BARTCZYSZYN Paweł
DROZD Michał
W GADZIŃSKI Jacek
LEHR Mateusz
0:3 (4:11, 5:11, 8:11) 1:4
6   B DROZD Tomasz
PĘCZAR Rafał
X LISTWAN Mirosław
REKIEĆ Łukasz
1:3 (8:11, 11:9, 8:11, 6:11) 1:5
7   A PĘCZAR Rafał X LISTWAN Mirosław 0:3 (9:11, 9:11, 9:11) 1:6
8   B DROZD Michał W GADZIŃSKI Jacek 0:3 (9:11, 6:11, 6:11) 1:7
9   D LISIEWICZ Teodor Y REKIEĆ Łukasz 0:3 (5:11, 3:11, 6:11) 1:8
10   C BARTCZYSZYN Paweł Z LEHR Mateusz 2:3 (4:11, 12:10, 11:9, 7:11, 5:11) 1:9
11   A PĘCZAR Rafał Y REKIEĆ Łukasz 0:3 (6:11, 9:11, 7:11) 1:10
2022-05-11 19:00 82 ULKS Ciechów II - MKS Wolavia Wołów 7:10
1   A GRZEŚKOWIAK Marek W MIELKO Piotr 3:1 (9:11, 11:8, 11:9, 11:6) 1:0
2   B BŁASZKIEWICZ Jacek X WŁODARCZYK Kacper 3:2 (11:8, 12:14, 11:5, 4:11, 11:5) 2:0
3   C KUROWSKI Mariusz Y WALENCKI Michał 0:3 (8:11, 5:11, 6:11) 2:1
4   D TRAWICKI Daniel Z ŹRÓDŁO Damian 1:3 (7:11, 11:8, 7:11, 6:11) 2:2
5   A GRZEŚKOWIAK Marek
KUROWSKI Mariusz
W MIELKO Piotr
WŁODARCZYK Kacper
2:3 (11:6, 7:11, 6:11, 11:6, 9:11) 2:3
6   B BŁASZKIEWICZ Jacek
TRAWICKI Daniel
X WALENCKI Michał
ŹRÓDŁO Damian
1:3 (5:11, 12:10, 6:11, 8:11) 2:4
7   A GRZEŚKOWIAK Marek X WŁODARCZYK Kacper 3:1 (11:13, 12:10, 11:7, 11:7) 3:4
8   B BŁASZKIEWICZ Jacek W MIELKO Piotr 1:3 (12:10, 10:12, 6:11, 10:12) 3:5
9   D TRAWICKI Daniel Y WALENCKI Michał 0:3 (8:11, 10:12, 6:11) 3:6
10   C KUROWSKI Mariusz Z ŹRÓDŁO Damian 1:3 (11:6, 9:11, 3:11, 9:11) 3:7
11   A GRZEŚKOWIAK Marek Y WALENCKI Michał 0:3 (9:11, 2:11, 9:11) 3:8
12   C KUROWSKI Mariusz W MIELKO Piotr 3:2 (11:5, 12:14, 11:5, 6:11, 11:9) 4:8
13   B BŁASZKIEWICZ Jacek Z ŹRÓDŁO Damian 0:3 (8:11, 8:11, 6:11) 4:9
14   D TRAWICKI Daniel X WŁODARCZYK Kacper 3:1 (11:6, 11:7, 10:12, 11:9) 5:9
15   A GRZEŚKOWIAK Marek Z ŹRÓDŁO Damian 3:1 (11:8, 14:16, 11:7, 11:7) 6:9
16   D TRAWICKI Daniel W MIELKO Piotr 3:2 (11:8, 9:11, 11:9, 6:11, 13:11) 7:9
17   B BŁASZKIEWICZ Jacek Y WALENCKI Michał 0:3 (3:11, 6:11, 7:11) 7:10
2022-04-23 10:00 83 LZS Płomień Makowice - LZS Orion Branda Psary 10:3
1   A STODOLICA Mirosław W ŚLIWIŃSKI Maciej 3:1 (11:5, 6:11, 11:8, 12:10) 1:0
2   B KUC Roman X ŚWIDER Paweł 3:0 (11:9, 11:7, 11:6) 2:0
3   C MALISZ Rafał Y KACZMAREK Mariusz 3:2 (9:11, 11:4, 11:8, 6:11, 11:9) 3:0
4   D KELLER Łukasz Z MATUSIEWICZ Kamil 1:3 (4:11, 4:11, 11:8, 3:11) 3:1
5   A KUC Roman
MALISZ Robert
W KACZMAREK Mariusz
MATUSIEWICZ Kamil
3:2 (11:6, 12:14, 9:11, 11:8, 11:5) 4:1
6   B STODOLICA Mirosław
MALISZ Rafał
X BIERNACKI Paweł
ŚLIWIŃSKI Maciej
3:0 (11:9, 11:8, 11:8) 5:1
7   A STODOLICA Mirosław X ŚWIDER Paweł 3:1 (11:9, 9:11, 11:3, 11:7) 6:1
8   B KUC Roman W ŚLIWIŃSKI Maciej 1:3 (11:8, 8:11, 6:11, 10:12) 6:2
9   D MALISZ Robert Y KACZMAREK Mariusz 3:2 (7:11, 11:5, 8:11, 11:8, 11:6) 7:2
10   C MALISZ Rafał Z MATUSIEWICZ Kamil 3:1 (11:6, 8:11, 11:7, 11:9) 8:2
11   A STODOLICA Mirosław Y KACZMAREK Mariusz 3:2 (11:9, 11:7, 8:11, 7:11, 11:6) 9:2
12   C MALISZ Rafał W ŚLIWIŃSKI Maciej 1:3 (11:4, 7:11, 5:11, 3:11) 9:3
13   B KUC Roman Z MATUSIEWICZ Kamil 3:1 (11:9, 11:6, 8:11, 11:6) 10:3
2022-04-23 13:00 84 UKS Orzeł Prusice - KU AZS UE Wrocław II 7:10
1   A KAŁWAK Mateusz W MUCHA Łukasz 3:1 (11:9, 7:11, 11:8, 11:7) 1:0
2   B PIÓRKOWSKI Marcin X GRUBIAK Tymoteusz 3:2 (11:3, 11:8, 4:11, 10:12, 11:4) 2:0
3   C PAŁASZEWSKI Marek Y MALARZ Dawid 0:3 (3:11, 5:11, 5:11) 2:1
4   D KICIŃSKI Maciej Z CIESIELSKI Roch 0:3 (6:11, 8:11, 8:11) 2:2
5   A KAŁWAK Mateusz
PIÓRKOWSKI Marcin
W GRUBIAK Tymoteusz
MUCHA Łukasz
0:3 (10:12, 8:11, 8:11) 2:3
6   B KICIŃSKI Maciej
PAŁASZEWSKI Marek
X CIESIELSKI Roch
MALARZ Dawid
0:3 (8:11, 8:11, 9:11) 2:4
7   A KAŁWAK Mateusz X GRUBIAK Tymoteusz 3:1 (11:8, 11:8, 9:11, 11:4) 3:4
8   B PIÓRKOWSKI Marcin W MUCHA Łukasz 0:3 (9:11, 8:11, 8:11) 3:5
9   D KICIŃSKI Maciej Y MALARZ Dawid 2:3 (12:10, 11:9, 1:11, 8:11, 7:11) 3:6
10   C PAŁASZEWSKI Marek Z CIESIELSKI Roch 1:3 (8:11, 7:11, 11:7, 14:16) 3:7
11   A KAŁWAK Mateusz Y MALARZ Dawid 3:1 (11:7, 8:11, 11:7, 11:6) 4:7
12   C PAŁASZEWSKI Marek W MUCHA Łukasz 3:1 (7:11, 11:9, 11:8, 11:9) 5:7
13   B PIÓRKOWSKI Marcin Z CIESIELSKI Roch 1:3 (11:8, 8:11, 9:11, 8:11) 5:8
14   D KICIŃSKI Maciej X GRUBIAK Tymoteusz 3:1 (11:8, 8:11, 11:8, 11:7) 6:8
15   A KAŁWAK Mateusz Z CIESIELSKI Roch 3:2 (12:10, 10:12, 9:11, 11:6, 12:10) 7:8
16   D KICIŃSKI Maciej W MUCHA Łukasz 0:3 (8:11, 8:11, 4:11) 7:9
17   B PIÓRKOWSKI Marcin Y MALARZ Dawid 2:3 (6:11, 11:7, 11:9, 8:11, 9:11) 7:10
2022-04-23 16:00 85 LKS Olimpia Żerniki Wrocławskie - MLKS Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice II 10:6
1   A BORYCKA Dawid W YAREMENKO Stanislaw 3:2 (11:5, 5:11, 5:11, 11:8, 11:9) 1:0
2   B CENTNER Mariusz X BUCHTA Daniel 3:2 (11:5, 6:11, 11:9, 12:14, 11:3) 2:0
3   C SZPITALNY Tomasz Y TOBOREK Wiesław 3:2 (8:11, 8:11, 11:9, 11:9, 11:9) 3:0
4   D ZASADZIŃSKI Ewaryst Z DĘBSKI Jerzy 3:2 (8:11, 11:2, 10:12, 11:8, 14:12) 4:0
5   A BORYCKA Dawid
CENTNER Mariusz
W PRZYBOROWSKI Piotr
YAREMENKO Stanislaw
3:0 (11:5, 11:6, 11:2) 5:0
6   B SZPITALNY Tomasz
ZASADZIŃSKI Ewaryst
X BUCHTA Daniel
DĘBSKI Jerzy
1:3 (8:11, 11:8, 6:11, 8:11) 5:1
7   A BORYCKA Dawid X BUCHTA Daniel 3:1 (11:8, 8:11, 11:7, 11:8) 6:1
8   B CENTNER Mariusz W YAREMENKO Stanislaw 2:3 (10:12, 12:10, 14:12, 10:12, 9:11) 6:2
9   D ZASADZIŃSKI Ewaryst Y TOBOREK Wiesław 3:0 (11:8, 11:8, 11:9) 7:2
10   C SZPITALNY Tomasz Z DĘBSKI Jerzy 1:3 (8:11, 11:9, 7:11, 7:11) 7:3
11   A BORYCKA Dawid Y TOBOREK Wiesław 3:1 (11:7, 11:6, 6:11, 11:8) 8:3
12   C SZPITALNY Tomasz W YAREMENKO Stanislaw 1:3 (6:11, 7:11, 11:9, 7:11) 8:4
13   B CENTNER Mariusz Z DĘBSKI Jerzy 3:1 (11:8, 8:11, 11:9, 11:8) 9:4
14   D ZASADZIŃSKI Ewaryst X BUCHTA Daniel 1:3 (8:11, 11:6, 10:12, 12:14) 9:5
15   A BORYCKA Dawid Z DĘBSKI Jerzy 0:3 (WO) 9:6
16   D ZASADZIŃSKI Ewaryst W YAREMENKO Stanislaw 3:0 (11:8, 12:10, 11:6) 10:6
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18