IV liga Wałbrzych
Runda: 1, Numer kolejki: 4
Data kolejki ligowej: 2021-11-06
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2021-11-06 13:00 16 BSTS Bystrzyca Kłodzka - MLKS Sudety Międzylesie 10:5
1   A MAKOWSKI Tomasz W DYC Sławomir 3:0 (11:5, 11:6, 11:4) 1:0
2   B MEISSNER Karol X KWAŚNIK Artur 3:0 (13:11, 16:14, 11:9) 2:0
3   C WOJTASZEK Grzegorz Y JURKIEWICZ Bartosz 3:1 (11:9, 7:11, 11:9, 11:9) 3:0
4   D PUSZ Mariusz Z DYC Bolesław 1:3 (11:8, 9:11, 6:11, 9:11) 3:1
5   A MAKOWSKI Tomasz
WOJTASZEK Grzegorz
W DYC Bolesław
DYC Sławomir
3:0 (11:9, 11:9, 12:10) 4:1
6   B KRUPA Albert
MEISSNER Karol
X JURKIEWICZ Bartosz
KWAŚNIK Artur
1:3 (8:11, 11:7, 8:11, 9:11) 4:2
7   A MAKOWSKI Tomasz X KWAŚNIK Artur 3:0 (11:8, 11:7, 11:7) 5:2
8   B MEISSNER Karol W DYC Sławomir 3:0 (12:10, 11:3, 11:9) 6:2
9   D PUSZ Mariusz Y JURKIEWICZ Bartosz 2:3 (9:11, 11:5, 8:11, 11:6, 7:11) 6:3
10   C WOJTASZEK Grzegorz Z DYC Bolesław 3:1 (9:11, 11:7, 11:8, 11:6) 7:3
11   A MAKOWSKI Tomasz Y JURKIEWICZ Bartosz 3:0 (13:11, 11:2, 11:7) 8:3
12   C KRUPA Albert W DYC Sławomir 3:0 (11:7, 11:7, 11:8) 9:3
13   B MEISSNER Karol Z DYC Bolesław 2:3 (5:11, 9:11, 11:8, 11:7, 6:11) 9:4
14   D PUSZ Mariusz X KWAŚNIK Artur 2:3 (11:9, 11:7, 4:11, 6:11, 7:11) 9:5
15   A MAKOWSKI Tomasz Z DYC Bolesław 3:0 (11:6, 11:7, 11:7) 10:5
2021-11-06 14:00 17 ZTS Ząbkowice Śląskie - UKS Ludwikowice I 8:10
1   A KWAŚNIK Tomasz W SKRZYPIEC Wiesław 3:1 (11:9, 6:11, 11:7, 11:7) 1:0
2   B JANKE Andrzej X CZARNECKI Leszek 3:1 (11:3, 11:9, 8:11, 11:9) 2:0
3   C KUPCZAK Jacek Y ŁABA Kazimierz 3:2 (11:8, 14:12, 8:11, 9:11, 12:10) 3:0
4   D CHUCHRA Radosław Z JABŁOŃSKI Daniel 1:3 (12:10, 9:11, 8:11, 9:11) 3:1
5   A JANKE Andrzej
KWAŚNIK Tomasz
W CZARNECKI Leszek
ŁABA Kazimierz
3:0 (11:8, 11:9, 11:8) 4:1
6   B CHUCHRA Radosław
GĄSIOR Krzysztof
X SKRZYPIEC Wiesław
JABŁOŃSKI Daniel
0:3 (6:11, 5:11, 6:11) 4:2
7   A KWAŚNIK Tomasz X CZARNECKI Leszek 2:3 (7:11, 11:8, 11:7, 10:12, 7:11) 4:3
8   B JANKE Andrzej W SKRZYPIEC Wiesław 3:1 (17:15, 11:8, 9:11, 11:6) 5:3
9   D CHUCHRA Radosław Y ŁABA Kazimierz 0:3 (8:11, 8:11, 9:11) 5:4
10   C PASTERNAK Jacek Z JABŁOŃSKI Daniel 0:3 (3:11, 2:11, 3:11) 5:5
11   A KWAŚNIK Tomasz Y ŁABA Kazimierz 3:1 (11:4, 11:5, 10:12, 11:5) 6:5
12   C PASTERNAK Jacek W SKRZYPIEC Wiesław 0:3 (5:11, 3:11, 3:11) 6:6
13   B JANKE Andrzej Z JABŁOŃSKI Daniel 1:3 (6:11, 9:11, 14:12, 3:11) 6:7
14   D CHUCHRA Radosław X CZARNECKI Leszek 2:3 (6:11, 11:8, 11:5, 7:11, 7:11) 6:8
15   A KWAŚNIK Tomasz Z JABŁOŃSKI Daniel 3:1 (6:11, 12:10, 11:7, 13:11) 7:8
16   D CHUCHRA Radosław W SKRZYPIEC Wiesław 1:3 (5:11, 9:11, 11:7, 9:11) 7:9
17   B JANKE Andrzej Y ŁABA Kazimierz 3:2 (10:12, 11:9, 7:11, 11:8, 11:8) 8:9
18   C PASTERNAK Jacek X CZARNECKI Leszek 0:3 (5:11, 7:11, 6:11) 8:10
2021-11-06 10:00 18 UKS Impuls Kłodzko - ULKS Ślęża Wiry I 10:0
1   A KULAK Ryszard W WOJEWÓDKA Małgorzata 3:0 (11:4, 11:5, 11:5) 1:0
2   B DUBIK Mateusz X PAWŁOWSKI Wiesław 3:0 (11:6, 11:4, 11:1) 2:0
3   C PODYMA Karolina Y STODOLNY Sławomir 3:2 (11:6, 11:13, 11:1, 10:12, 11:8) 3:0
4   D JAWORSKI Jakub Z - - 3:0 (WO) 4:0
5   A KULAK Ryszard
JAWORSKI Jakub
W PAWŁOWSKI Wiesław
WOJEWÓDKA Małgorzata
3:0 (11:3, 11:5, 11:3) 5:0
6   B DUBIK Mateusz
PODYMA Karolina
X STODOLNY Sławomir
- -
3:0 (WO) 6:0
7   A KULAK Ryszard X PAWŁOWSKI Wiesław 3:0 (11:1, 11:7, 11:7) 7:0
8   B DUBIK Mateusz W WOJEWÓDKA Małgorzata 3:0 (11:3, 11:4, 11:4) 8:0
9   D JAWORSKI Jakub Y STODOLNY Sławomir 3:2 (11:7, 7:11, 9:11, 14:12, 11:5) 9:0
10   C PODYMA Karolina Z - - 3:0 (WO) 10:0
2021-11-06 14:00 19 UKS Ludwikowice II - ULKS Ślęża Wiry II 3:10
1   A ROZUMKIEWICZ Leopold W PETRYKÓW Stanisław 1:3 (9:11, 6:11, 11:6, 5:11) 0:1
2   B MIŚKIEWICZ Krzysztof X KRAJEWSKI Krzysztof 0:3 (6:11, 9:11, 8:11) 0:2
3   C GRZEBIENIAK Grzegorz Y WOLAŃSKI Robert 0:3 (0:11, 4:11, 6:11) 0:3
4   D KACZUGA Tomasz Z KRZYWY Aleksander 3:0 (11:5, 11:8, 11:6) 1:3
5   A KACZUGA Tomasz
ROZUMKIEWICZ Leopold
W WOLAŃSKI Robert
KRZYWY Aleksander
3:2 (8:11, 11:5, 10:12, 11:8, 11:3) 2:3
6   B GRZEBIENIAK Grzegorz
MIŚKIEWICZ Krzysztof
X PETRYKÓW Stanisław
KRAJEWSKI Krzysztof
0:3 (6:11, 9:11, 7:11) 2:4
7   A ROZUMKIEWICZ Leopold X KRAJEWSKI Krzysztof 2:3 (11:5, 9:11, 9:11, 11:6, 9:11) 2:5
8   B MIŚKIEWICZ Krzysztof W PETRYKÓW Stanisław 2:3 (11:5, 8:11, 9:11, 11:9, 2:11) 2:6
9   D KACZUGA Tomasz Y WOLAŃSKI Robert 3:1 (11:9, 10:12, 12:10, 12:10) 3:6
10   C GRZEBIENIAK Grzegorz Z KRZYWY Aleksander 0:3 (12:14, 8:11, 9:11) 3:7
11   A ROZUMKIEWICZ Leopold Y WOLAŃSKI Robert 2:3 (12:14, 14:12, 11:9, 9:11, 5:11) 3:8
12   C GRZEBIENIAK Grzegorz W PETRYKÓW Stanisław 0:3 (1:11, 7:11, 11:13) 3:9
13   B MIŚKIEWICZ Krzysztof Z KRZYWY Aleksander 2:3 (11:7, 11:3, 2:11, 7:11, 8:11) 3:10
2021-11-06 14:00 20 MKS Orzeł Wałbrzych - DKTS Topspin Dzierżoniów 8:10
1   A ZAGAJEWSKI Stanisław W BOREK Arkadiusz 2:3 (9:11, 9:11, 11:8, 11:7, 8:11) 0:1
2   B DUSZA Mirosław X ŁYŻWA Szymon 3:1 (9:11, 11:1, 11:2, 11:3) 1:1
3   C DZIOBEK Michał Y ZAWADA Radosław 2:3 (11:8, 11:7, 3:11, 8:11, 5:11) 1:2
4   D GRABOWSKI Jarosław Z ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Rafał 0:3 (6:11, 9:11, 7:11) 1:3
5   A DUSZA Mirosław
DZIOBEK Michał
W BOREK Arkadiusz
ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Rafał
1:3 (10:12, 11:9, 6:11, 7:11) 1:4
6   B GRABOWSKI Jarosław
ZAGAJEWSKI Stanisław
X KORNECKI Arkadiusz
ZAWADA Radosław
3:0 (11:9, 11:3, 11:6) 2:4
7   A ZAGAJEWSKI Stanisław X ŁYŻWA Szymon 3:0 (11:8, 11:9, 11:6) 3:4
8   B DUSZA Mirosław W BOREK Arkadiusz 0:3 (6:11, 7:11, 3:11) 3:5
9   D GRABOWSKI Jarosław Y ZAWADA Radosław 3:2 (7:11, 11:6, 11:8, 5:11, 11:9) 4:5
10   C DZIOBEK Michał Z ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Rafał 0:3 (7:11, 8:11, 6:11) 4:6
11   A ZAGAJEWSKI Stanisław Y ZAWADA Radosław 3:0 (11:6, 12:10, 11:6) 5:6
12   C DZIOBEK Michał W BOREK Arkadiusz 0:3 (7:11, 8:11, 6:11) 5:7
13   B DUSZA Mirosław Z ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Rafał 0:3 (5:11, 5:11, 10:12) 5:8
14   D GRABOWSKI Jarosław X KORNECKI Arkadiusz 3:1 (11:4, 11:5, 10:12, 11:9) 6:8
15   A ZAGAJEWSKI Stanisław Z ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Rafał 3:1 (14:12, 11:7, 10:12, 11:9) 7:8
16   D GRABOWSKI Jarosław W BOREK Arkadiusz 1:3 (12:10, 6:11, 7:11, 9:11) 7:9
17   B DUSZA Mirosław Y ZAWADA Radosław 3:1 (11:7, 11:8, 9:11, 13:11) 8:9
18   C DZIOBEK Michał X KORNECKI Arkadiusz 1:3 (11:13, 11:9, 9:11, 7:11) 8:10
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18