IV liga Wałbrzych
Runda: 2, Numer kolejki: 12
Data kolejki ligowej: 2022-02-19
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2022-02-18 16:00 56 UKS Ludwikowice I - BSTS Bystrzyca Kłodzka 10:7
1   A JABŁOŃSKI Daniel W KRUPA Albert 1:3 (9:11, 5:11, 11:7, 8:11) 0:1
2   B KWASZYŃSKI Daniel X KOTOWSKI Sławomir 3:0 (11:6, 11:7, 11:7) 1:1
3   C CZARNECKI Leszek Y MEISSNER Karol 1:3 (8:11, 11:9, 9:11, 8:11) 1:2
4   D SKRZYPIEC Wiesław Z PUSZ Mariusz 3:1 (11:9, 6:11, 11:8, 11:4) 2:2
5   A CZARNECKI Leszek
ŁABA Kazimierz
W KOTOWSKI Sławomir
KRUPA Albert
3:0 (11:5, 11:5, 11:5) 3:2
6   B SKRZYPIEC Wiesław
KWASZYŃSKI Daniel
X MEISSNER Karol
PUSZ Mariusz
3:2 (10:12, 11:9, 8:11, 12:10, 11:6) 4:2
7   A JABŁOŃSKI Daniel X KOTOWSKI Sławomir 3:0 (11:5, 11:9, 11:6) 5:2
8   B KWASZYŃSKI Daniel W KRUPA Albert 2:3 (11:6, 11:7, 7:11, 8:11, 9:11) 5:3
9   D SKRZYPIEC Wiesław Y MEISSNER Karol 0:3 (9:11, 6:11, 7:11) 5:4
10   C CZARNECKI Leszek Z PUSZ Mariusz 1:3 (9:11, 11:6, 9:11, 6:11) 5:5
11   A JABŁOŃSKI Daniel Y MEISSNER Karol 3:0 (11:5, 11:6, 11:7) 6:5
12   C ŁABA Kazimierz W KRUPA Albert 3:0 (11:9, 11:7, 11:9) 7:5
13   B KWASZYŃSKI Daniel Z PUSZ Mariusz 3:0 (11:6, 11:7, 11:8) 8:5
14   D SKRZYPIEC Wiesław X KOTOWSKI Sławomir 3:0 (11:5, 11:8, 11:6) 9:5
15   A JABŁOŃSKI Daniel Z PUSZ Mariusz 2:3 (9:11, 11:9, 9:11, 11:9, 9:11) 9:6
16   D SKRZYPIEC Wiesław W KRUPA Albert 0:3 (7:11, 7:11, 7:11) 9:7
17   B KWASZYŃSKI Daniel Y MEISSNER Karol 3:0 (11:7, 11:8, 11:9) 10:7
2022-02-19 14:00 57 ZTS Ząbkowice Śląskie - DKTS Topspin Dzierżoniów 10:8
1   A KWAŚNIK Tomasz W BOREK Arkadiusz 3:1 (11:5, 11:9, 11:13, 11:5) 1:0
2   B JANKE Andrzej X KORNECKI Arkadiusz 1:3 (9:11, 9:11, 11:7, 15:17) 1:1
3   C KUPCZAK Jacek Y ZAWADA Radosław 2:3 (7:11, 11:5, 7:11, 11:9, 9:11) 1:2
4   D CHUCHRA Radosław Z ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Rafał 2:3 (7:11, 8:11, 11:7, 11:6, 8:11) 1:3
5   A JANKE Andrzej
KWAŚNIK Tomasz
W KORNECKI Arkadiusz
ZAWADA Radosław
3:2 (11:7, 8:11, 7:11, 11:4, 11:7) 2:3
6   B PASTERNAK Jacek
CHUCHRA Radosław
X BOREK Arkadiusz
ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Rafał
2:3 (8:11, 11:8, 12:10, 10:12, 8:11) 2:4
7   A KWAŚNIK Tomasz X KORNECKI Arkadiusz 3:0 (11:2, 11:7, 11:5) 3:4
8   B JANKE Andrzej W BOREK Arkadiusz 3:0 (14:12, 11:2, 11:7) 4:4
9   D CHUCHRA Radosław Y ZAWADA Radosław 3:1 (11:8, 7:11, 11:4, 11:7) 5:4
10   C POLAK Tomasz Z ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Rafał 0:3 (7:11, 8:11, 4:11) 5:5
11   A KWAŚNIK Tomasz Y ZAWADA Radosław 3:1 (11:6, 11:4, 11:13, 11:5) 6:5
12   C POLAK Tomasz W BOREK Arkadiusz 0:3 (9:11, 9:11, 8:11) 6:6
13   B JANKE Andrzej Z ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Rafał 0:3 (6:11, 3:11, 9:11) 6:7
14   D CHUCHRA Radosław X KORNECKI Arkadiusz 3:0 (11:8, 11:8, 11:8) 7:7
15   A KWAŚNIK Tomasz Z ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Rafał 1:3 (11:7, 11:13, 7:11, 5:11) 7:8
16   D CHUCHRA Radosław W ŁYŻWA Szymon 3:0 (11:2, 11:5, 11:8) 8:8
17   B JANKE Andrzej Y ZAWADA Radosław 3:2 (5:11, 11:7, 6:11, 11:6, 11:7) 9:8
18   C POLAK Tomasz X KORNECKI Arkadiusz 3:1 (11:5, 8:11, 11:7, 11:9) 10:8
2022-02-19 15:30 58 UKS Impuls Kłodzko - MLKS Sudety Międzylesie 10:5
1   A PODYMA Karolina W BIELAK Sławomir 3:0 (11:7, 11:3, 11:1) 1:0
2   B KULAK Ryszard X KWAŚNIK Artur 3:0 (11:8, 11:7, 11:4) 2:0
3   C JAWORSKI Jakub Y JURKIEWICZ Bartosz 1:3 (11:7, 7:11, 10:12, 2:11) 2:1
4   D DUBIK Mateusz Z DYC Bolesław 3:0 (11:9, 11:3, 11:8) 3:1
5   A KULAK Ryszard
JAWORSKI Jakub
W BIELAK Sławomir
DYC Bolesław
3:1 (11:6, 11:1, 9:11, 13:11) 4:1
6   B DUBIK Mateusz
PODYMA Karolina
X JURKIEWICZ Bartosz
KWAŚNIK Artur
3:1 (11:7, 7:11, 11:7, 11:6) 5:1
7   A PODYMA Karolina X KWAŚNIK Artur 3:1 (11:2, 12:14, 11:8, 11:2) 6:1
8   B KULAK Ryszard W BIELAK Sławomir 1:3 (10:12, 11:9, 9:11, 9:11) 6:2
9   D DUBIK Mateusz Y JURKIEWICZ Bartosz 3:0 (11:6, 11:8, 11:6) 7:2
10   C KWIATKOWSKI Konrad Z DYC Bolesław 1:3 (11:9, 7:11, 9:11, 8:11) 7:3
11   A PODYMA Karolina Y JURKIEWICZ Bartosz 3:2 (11:5, 9:11, 12:14, 11:2, 11:7) 8:3
12   C KWIATKOWSKI Konrad W BIELAK Sławomir 0:3 (9:11, 8:11, 7:11) 8:4
13   B KULAK Ryszard Z DYC Bolesław 2:3 (8:11, 11:4, 11:5, 9:11, 8:11) 8:5
14   D DUBIK Mateusz X KWAŚNIK Artur 3:1 (10:12, 11:6, 11:6, 11:8) 9:5
15   A PODYMA Karolina Z DYC Bolesław 3:0 (11:9, 11:8, 11:7) 10:5
2022-02-19 14:00 59 UKS Ludwikowice II - ULKS Ślęża Wiry I 4:10
1   A TYRKA Andrzej W STAWOWCZYK Adam 0:3 (3:11, 14:16, 7:11) 0:1
2   B MIŚKIEWICZ Krzysztof X KRASUCKI Artur 0:3 (8:11, 6:11, 6:11) 0:2
3   C ROZUMKIEWICZ Paweł Y WOJEWÓDKA Małgorzata 1:3 (4:11, 9:11, 11:5, 3:11) 0:3
4   D KACZUGA Tomasz Z PAWŁOWSKI Wiesław 3:1 (11:8, 11:0, 10:12, 11:4) 1:3
5   A KACZUGA Tomasz
TYRKA Andrzej
W KRASUCKI Artur
STAWOWCZYK Adam
1:3 (3:11, 11:8, 6:11, 7:11) 1:4
6   B BRODACKI Łukasz
MIŚKIEWICZ Krzysztof
X PAWŁOWSKI Wiesław
WOJEWÓDKA Małgorzata
0:3 (7:11, 6:11, 8:11) 1:5
7   A BRODACKI Łukasz X KRASUCKI Artur 1:3 (5:11, 9:11, 12:10, 8:11) 1:6
8   B MIŚKIEWICZ Krzysztof W STAWOWCZYK Adam 0:3 (3:11, 8:11, 6:11) 1:7
9   D KACZUGA Tomasz Y WOJEWÓDKA Małgorzata 3:2 (11:4, 11:8, 7:11, 8:11, 11:7) 2:7
10   C ROZUMKIEWICZ Paweł Z PAWŁOWSKI Wiesław 3:0 (11:5, 15:13, 11:6) 3:7
11   A BRODACKI Łukasz Y WOJEWÓDKA Małgorzata 2:3 (12:14, 11:7, 11:7, 8:11, 10:12) 3:8
12   C ROZUMKIEWICZ Paweł W STAWOWCZYK Adam 1:3 (9:11, 8:11, 11:6, 3:11) 3:9
13   B MIŚKIEWICZ Krzysztof Z PAWŁOWSKI Wiesław 3:1 (11:6, 7:11, 13:11, 11:6) 4:9
14   D KACZUGA Tomasz X KRASUCKI Artur 0:3 (7:11, 8:11, 3:11) 4:10
2022-02-19 14:00 60 MKS Orzeł Wałbrzych - ULKS Ślęża Wiry II 10:0
1   A ZAGAJEWSKI Stanisław W KRZYWY Aleksander 3:0 (11:7, 11:7, 11:4) 1:0
2   B SEMPRYK Robert X WOLAŃSKI Robert 3:0 (11:8, 11:4, 11:3) 2:0
3   C DZIOBEK Krzysztof Y PETRYKÓW Stanisław 3:2 (11:7, 6:11, 11:9, 4:11, 11:6) 3:0
4   D CHARCZUK Bogusław Z KRAJEWSKI Krzysztof 3:0 (11:2, 11:9, 11:6) 4:0
5   A CHARCZUK Bogusław
DZIOBEK Krzysztof
W WOLAŃSKI Robert
KRZYWY Aleksander
3:0 (11:8, 11:6, 11:6) 5:0
6   B SEMPRYK Robert
ZAGAJEWSKI Stanisław
X PETRYKÓW Stanisław
KRAJEWSKI Krzysztof
3:1 (11:9, 8:11, 11:6, 11:9) 6:0
7   A ZAGAJEWSKI Stanisław X WOLAŃSKI Robert 3:0 (11:8, 11:9, 11:6) 7:0
8   B SEMPRYK Robert W KRZYWY Aleksander 3:0 (11:8, 11:5, 11:4) 8:0
9   D CHARCZUK Bogusław Y PETRYKÓW Stanisław 3:1 (11:6, 11:5, 9:11, 11:7) 9:0
10   C DZIOBEK Krzysztof Z KRAJEWSKI Krzysztof 3:0 (11:6, 11:8, 12:10) 10:0
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18