IV liga Wałbrzych
Terminarz oraz wyniki rozegranych już spotkań
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
Runda 1 - Kolejka 1
2021-10-09 15:00 1 DKTS Topspin Dzierżoniów - BSTS Bystrzyca Kłodzka 3:10 🏓
2021-10-09 14:00 2 ZTS Ząbkowice Śląskie - UKS Impuls Kłodzko 2:10 🏓
2021-10-09 14:00 3 UKS Ludwikowice I - UKS Ludwikowice II 10:0 🏓
2021-10-09 16:00 4 MLKS Sudety Międzylesie - MKS Orzeł Wałbrzych 10:3 🏓
2021-10-09 14:00 5 ULKS Ślęża Wiry I - ULKS Ślęża Wiry II 10:8 🏓
Runda 1 - Kolejka 2
2021-10-21 17:30 6 BSTS Bystrzyca Kłodzka - ZTS Ząbkowice Śląskie 10:1 🏓
2021-10-23 15:30 7 UKS Impuls Kłodzko - UKS Ludwikowice I 10:2 🏓
2021-10-23 14:00 8 UKS Ludwikowice II - MLKS Sudety Międzylesie 1:10 🏓
2021-10-23 14:00 9 MKS Orzeł Wałbrzych - ULKS Ślęża Wiry I 10:3 🏓
2021-10-23 14:00 10 ULKS Ślęża Wiry II - DKTS Topspin Dzierżoniów 3:10 🏓
Runda 1 - Kolejka 3
2021-10-28 17:30 11 BSTS Bystrzyca Kłodzka - UKS Ludwikowice I 10:0 🏓
2021-10-30 15:00 12 DKTS Topspin Dzierżoniów - ZTS Ząbkowice Śląskie 10:6 🏓
2021-10-21 14:00 13 MLKS Sudety Międzylesie - UKS Impuls Kłodzko 2:10 🏓
2021-10-30 12:00 14 ULKS Ślęża Wiry I - UKS Ludwikowice II 10:3 🏓
2021-10-30 14:00 15 ULKS Ślęża Wiry II - MKS Orzeł Wałbrzych 0:10 🏓
Runda 1 - Kolejka 4
2021-11-06 13:00 16 BSTS Bystrzyca Kłodzka - MLKS Sudety Międzylesie 10:5 🏓
2021-11-06 14:00 17 ZTS Ząbkowice Śląskie - UKS Ludwikowice I 8:10 🏓
2021-11-06 10:00 18 UKS Impuls Kłodzko - ULKS Ślęża Wiry I 10:0 🏓
2021-11-06 14:00 19 UKS Ludwikowice II - ULKS Ślęża Wiry II 3:10 🏓
2021-11-06 14:00 20 MKS Orzeł Wałbrzych - DKTS Topspin Dzierżoniów 8:10 🏓
Runda 1 - Kolejka 5
2021-11-20 10:00 21 ULKS Ślęża Wiry I - BSTS Bystrzyca Kłodzka 1:10 🏓
2021-11-20 16:00 22 MLKS Sudety Międzylesie - ZTS Ząbkowice Śląskie 10:6 🏓
2021-11-20 14:00 23 UKS Ludwikowice I - DKTS Topspin Dzierżoniów 10:6 🏓
2021-11-20 12:30 24 ULKS Ślęża Wiry II - UKS Impuls Kłodzko 2:10 🏓
2021-11-20 14:00 25 MKS Orzeł Wałbrzych - UKS Ludwikowice II 10:7 🏓
Runda 1 - Kolejka 6
2021-11-27 13:00 26 BSTS Bystrzyca Kłodzka - ULKS Ślęża Wiry II 10:0 🏓
2021-11-27 14:00 27 ZTS Ząbkowice Śląskie - ULKS Ślęża Wiry I 10:3 🏓
2021-11-27 14:00 28 UKS Ludwikowice I - MLKS Sudety Międzylesie 10:6 🏓
2021-11-27 15:30 29 UKS Impuls Kłodzko - MKS Orzeł Wałbrzych 10:0 WO
2021-11-27 15:00 30 DKTS Topspin Dzierżoniów - UKS Ludwikowice II 10:1 🏓
Runda 1 - Kolejka 7
2021-12-04 14:00 31 MKS Orzeł Wałbrzych - BSTS Bystrzyca Kłodzka 3:10 🏓
2021-12-04 14:00 32 ULKS Ślęża Wiry II - ZTS Ząbkowice Śląskie 1:10 🏓
2021-12-04 14:00 33 ULKS Ślęża Wiry I - UKS Ludwikowice I 0:10 🏓
2021-12-04 16:00 34 MLKS Sudety Międzylesie - DKTS Topspin Dzierżoniów 10:5 🏓
2021-12-04 14:00 35 UKS Ludwikowice II - UKS Impuls Kłodzko 0:10 🏓
Runda 1 - Kolejka 8
2021-12-11 14:00 36 BSTS Bystrzyca Kłodzka - UKS Ludwikowice II 10:0 🏓
2021-12-11 17:00 37 ZTS Ząbkowice Śląskie - MKS Orzeł Wałbrzych 10:5 🏓
2021-12-11 14:00 38 UKS Ludwikowice I - ULKS Ślęża Wiry II 10:0 🏓
2021-12-11 16:00 39 MLKS Sudety Międzylesie - ULKS Ślęża Wiry I 10:0 🏓
2021-12-11 15:00 40 DKTS Topspin Dzierżoniów - UKS Impuls Kłodzko 2:10 🏓
Runda 1 - Kolejka 9
2021-12-08 18:30 41 UKS Impuls Kłodzko - BSTS Bystrzyca Kłodzka 10:1 🏓
2021-12-18 14:00 42 UKS Ludwikowice II - ZTS Ząbkowice Śląskie 0:10 🏓
2021-12-18 14:00 43 MKS Orzeł Wałbrzych - UKS Ludwikowice I 1:10 🏓
2021-12-18 14:00 44 ULKS Ślęża Wiry II - MLKS Sudety Międzylesie 0:10 🏓
2021-12-18 15:00 45 DKTS Topspin Dzierżoniów - ULKS Ślęża Wiry I 9:9 🏓
Runda 2 - Kolejka 10
2022-01-15 14:00 46 BSTS Bystrzyca Kłodzka - DKTS Topspin Dzierżoniów 10:3 🏓
2022-01-15 15:30 47 UKS Impuls Kłodzko - ZTS Ząbkowice Śląskie 10:0 🏓
2022-01-15 14:00 48 UKS Ludwikowice II - UKS Ludwikowice I 2:10 🏓
2022-01-15 14:00 49 MKS Orzeł Wałbrzych - MLKS Sudety Międzylesie 4:10 🏓
2022-01-15 14:00 50 ULKS Ślęża Wiry II - ULKS Ślęża Wiry I 8:10 🏓
Runda 2 - Kolejka 11
2022-01-22 14:00 51 ZTS Ząbkowice Śląskie - BSTS Bystrzyca Kłodzka 1:10 🏓
2022-01-22 09:00 52 UKS Ludwikowice I - UKS Impuls Kłodzko 3:10
2022-01-22 16:00 53 MLKS Sudety Międzylesie - UKS Ludwikowice II 10:4 🏓
2022-01-22 14:00 54 ULKS Ślęża Wiry I - MKS Orzeł Wałbrzych 7:10 🏓
2022-01-29 14:00 55 DKTS Topspin Dzierżoniów - ULKS Ślęża Wiry II 10:1 🏓
Runda 2 - Kolejka 12
2022-02-18 16:00 56 UKS Ludwikowice I - BSTS Bystrzyca Kłodzka 10:7 🏓
2022-02-19 14:00 57 ZTS Ząbkowice Śląskie - DKTS Topspin Dzierżoniów 10:8 🏓
2022-02-19 15:30 58 UKS Impuls Kłodzko - MLKS Sudety Międzylesie 10:5 🏓
2022-02-19 14:00 59 UKS Ludwikowice II - ULKS Ślęża Wiry I 4:10 🏓
2022-02-19 14:00 60 MKS Orzeł Wałbrzych - ULKS Ślęża Wiry II 10:0 🏓
Runda 2 - Kolejka 13
2022-02-26 16:00 61 MLKS Sudety Międzylesie - BSTS Bystrzyca Kłodzka 10:7 🏓
2022-02-26 14:00 62 UKS Ludwikowice I - ZTS Ząbkowice Śląskie 10:2 🏓
2022-02-26 14:00 63 ULKS Ślęża Wiry I - UKS Impuls Kłodzko 2:10 🏓
2022-02-26 14:00 64 ULKS Ślęża Wiry II - UKS Ludwikowice II 9:9 🏓
2022-02-26 15:00 65 DKTS Topspin Dzierżoniów - MKS Orzeł Wałbrzych 8:10 🏓
Runda 2 - Kolejka 14
2022-03-12 14:00 66 BSTS Bystrzyca Kłodzka - ULKS Ślęża Wiry I 10:0 🏓
2022-03-12 14:00 67 ZTS Ząbkowice Śląskie - MLKS Sudety Międzylesie 2:10 🏓
2022-03-12 15:00 68 DKTS Topspin Dzierżoniów - UKS Ludwikowice I 3:10 🏓
2022-03-12 15:30 69 UKS Impuls Kłodzko - ULKS Ślęża Wiry II 10:0 🏓
2022-03-12 14:00 70 UKS Ludwikowice II - MKS Orzeł Wałbrzych 10:5 🏓
Runda 2 - Kolejka 15
2022-03-26 14:00 71 ULKS Ślęża Wiry II - BSTS Bystrzyca Kłodzka 0:10 🏓
2022-03-31 17:00 72 ULKS Ślęża Wiry I - ZTS Ząbkowice Śląskie 6:10 🏓
2022-03-26 16:00 73 MLKS Sudety Międzylesie - UKS Ludwikowice I 4:10 🏓
2022-03-26 14:00 74 MKS Orzeł Wałbrzych - UKS Impuls Kłodzko 0:10 WO
2022-03-26 14:00 75 UKS Ludwikowice II - DKTS Topspin Dzierżoniów 6:10 🏓
Runda 2 - Kolejka 16
2022-04-09 14:00 76 BSTS Bystrzyca Kłodzka - MKS Orzeł Wałbrzych 10:0 🏓
2022-04-09 14:00 77 ZTS Ząbkowice Śląskie - ULKS Ślęża Wiry II 10:3 🏓
2022-04-09 14:00 78 UKS Ludwikowice I - ULKS Ślęża Wiry I 10:0 🏓
2022-04-09 15:00 79 DKTS Topspin Dzierżoniów - MLKS Sudety Międzylesie 3:10 🏓
2022-04-09 15:30 80 UKS Impuls Kłodzko - UKS Ludwikowice II 10:0 🏓
Runda 2 - Kolejka 17
2022-04-23 14:00 81 UKS Ludwikowice II - BSTS Bystrzyca Kłodzka 4:10 🏓
2022-04-23 14:00 82 MKS Orzeł Wałbrzych - ZTS Ząbkowice Śląskie 10:6 🏓
2022-04-23 14:00 83 ULKS Ślęża Wiry II - UKS Ludwikowice I 0:10 🏓
2022-04-23 14:00 84 ULKS Ślęża Wiry I - MLKS Sudety Międzylesie 9:9 🏓
2022-04-23 14:00 85 UKS Impuls Kłodzko - DKTS Topspin Dzierżoniów 10:4 🏓
Runda 2 - Kolejka 18
2022-04-28 17:00 86 BSTS Bystrzyca Kłodzka - UKS Impuls Kłodzko 4:10 🏓
2022-05-14 14:00 87 ZTS Ząbkowice Śląskie - UKS Ludwikowice II 10:0 🏓
2022-05-14 14:00 88 UKS Ludwikowice I - MKS Orzeł Wałbrzych 10:0 🏓
2022-05-14 14:00 89 MLKS Sudety Międzylesie - ULKS Ślęża Wiry II 10:4 🏓
2022-05-14 14:00 90 ULKS Ślęża Wiry I - DKTS Topspin Dzierżoniów 10:7 🏓