III liga mężczyzn wschód
Runda: 1, Numer kolejki: 5
Data kolejki ligowej: 2021-11-20
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2021-11-17 18:30 21 UKS Orzeł Prusice - LKS Orzeł Lizawice 9:9
1   A KAŁWAK Mateusz W BORKOWSKA Dorota 1:3 (8:11, 11:3, 13:15, 6:11) 0:1
2   B KICIŃSKI Maciej X GADZIŃSKI Jacek 1:3 (11:6, 6:11, 6:11, 12:14) 0:2
3   C PAŁASZEWSKI Marek Y KAZBERUK Elżbieta 0:3 (8:11, 9:11, 9:11) 0:3
4   D PIÓRKOWSKI Marcin Z LEHR Mateusz 3:0 (11:4, 11:8, 12:10) 1:3
5   A KICIŃSKI Maciej
PAŁASZEWSKI Marek
W LEHR Mateusz
REKIEĆ Łukasz
3:1 (11:6, 6:11, 11:8, 15:13) 2:3
6   B KAŁWAK Mateusz
PIÓRKOWSKI Marcin
X BORKOWSKA Dorota
KAZBERUK Elżbieta
1:3 (11:8, 10:12, 8:11, 4:11) 2:4
7   A KAŁWAK Mateusz X REKIEĆ Łukasz 3:1 (11:7, 11:4, 10:12, 11:2) 3:4
8   B KICIŃSKI Maciej W BORKOWSKA Dorota 0:3 (7:11, 7:11, 8:11) 3:5
9   D PIÓRKOWSKI Marcin Y KAZBERUK Elżbieta 3:1 (11:8, 8:11, 11:8, 11:3) 4:5
10   C PAŁASZEWSKI Marek Z LEHR Mateusz 0:3 (6:11, 5:11, 7:11) 4:6
11   A KAŁWAK Mateusz Y KAZBERUK Elżbieta 3:0 (11:6, 11:7, 11:6) 5:6
12   C PAŁASZEWSKI Marek W BORKOWSKA Dorota 1:3 (8:11, 11:6, 7:11, 7:11) 5:7
13   B KICIŃSKI Maciej Z LEHR Mateusz 0:3 (6:11, 3:11, 6:11) 5:8
14   D PIÓRKOWSKI Marcin X REKIEĆ Łukasz 3:1 (11:6, 9:11, 11:9, 11:4) 6:8
15   A KAŁWAK Mateusz Z LEHR Mateusz 3:1 (11:6, 7:11, 11:9, 11:8) 7:8
16   D PIÓRKOWSKI Marcin W BORKOWSKA Dorota 3:1 (3:11, 11:6, 11:8, 11:8) 8:8
17   B KICIŃSKI Maciej Y KAZBERUK Elżbieta 2:3 (12:10, 11:6, 9:11, 6:11, 6:11) 8:9
18   C PAŁASZEWSKI Marek X REKIEĆ Łukasz 3:1 (6:11, 11:7, 11:7, 11:8) 9:9
2021-11-20 12:00 22 MKS Wolavia Wołów - KU AZS UE Wrocław II 10:2
1   A MIELKO Piotr W SOBIESZEK Bogumił 3:1 (9:11, 11:4, 11:9, 14:12) 1:0
2   B ŹRÓDŁO Damian X WŁODARCZYK Magdalena 3:0 (13:11, 11:7, 11:3) 2:0
3   C WŁODARCZYK Kacper Y PRZYBYŁ Liliana 2:3 (10:12, 11:8, 3:11, 11:8, 7:11) 2:1
4   D WALENCKI Michał Z HEINKE Tymoteusz 3:0 (11:1, 11:7, 11:8) 3:1
5   A WALENCKI Michał
ŹRÓDŁO Damian
W HEINKE Tymoteusz
SOBIESZEK Bogumił
3:0 (11:8, 11:3, 13:11) 4:1
6   B MIELKO Piotr
WŁODARCZYK Kacper
X WŁODARCZYK Magdalena
PRZYBYŁ Liliana
3:1 (11:8, 11:9, 9:11, 11:8) 5:1
7   A MIELKO Piotr X WŁODARCZYK Magdalena 3:1 (6:11, 11:5, 11:5, 11:7) 6:1
8   B HOŁODNIUK Paulina W SOBIESZEK Bogumił 2:3 (11:9, 11:6, 10:12, 10:12, 7:11) 6:2
9   D WALENCKI Michał Y PRZYBYŁ Liliana 3:0 (11:6, 11:2, 11:9) 7:2
10   C WŁODARCZYK Kacper Z HEINKE Tymoteusz 3:1 (8:11, 11:3, 11:5, 12:10) 8:2
11   A MIELKO Piotr Y PRZYBYŁ Liliana 3:0 (11:4, 11:3, 11:7) 9:2
12   C WALENCKA Anita W SOBIESZEK Bogumił 3:0 (12:10, 11:8, 11:8) 10:2
2021-11-20 10:00 23 LZS Orion Branda Psary - MLKS Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice II 10:6
1   A MATUSIEWICZ Kamil W PAWLAK Zbigniew 3:0 (11:4, 11:7, 11:6) 1:0
2   B KACZMAREK Mariusz X DĘBSKI Jerzy 2:3 (11:3, 9:11, 5:11, 11:8, 10:12) 1:1
3   C ŚWIDER Paweł Y TOBOREK Wiesław 0:3 (10:12, 9:11, 8:11) 1:2
4   D ŚLIWIŃSKI Maciej Z BUCHTA Daniel 3:1 (9:11, 13:11, 16:14, 11:9) 2:2
5   A KACZMAREK Mariusz
MATUSIEWICZ Kamil
W PAWLAK Zbigniew
TOBOREK Wiesław
0:3 (5:11, 7:11, 8:11) 2:3
6   B ŚLIWIŃSKI Maciej
ŚWIDER Paweł
X BUCHTA Daniel
DĘBSKI Jerzy
0:3 (9:11, 8:11, 8:11) 2:4
7   A MATUSIEWICZ Kamil X DĘBSKI Jerzy 3:1 (11:4, 14:16, 14:12, 13:11) 3:4
8   B KACZMAREK Mariusz W PAWLAK Zbigniew 1:3 (11:9, 9:11, 10:12, 9:11) 3:5
9   D ŚLIWIŃSKI Maciej Y TOBOREK Wiesław 3:0 (11:6, 11:6, 11:7) 4:5
10   C ŚWIDER Paweł Z BUCHTA Daniel 1:3 (11:9, 12:14, 11:13, 13:15) 4:6
11   A MATUSIEWICZ Kamil Y TOBOREK Wiesław 3:2 (11:9, 10:12, 12:14, 11:9, 11:7) 5:6
12   C ŚWIDER Paweł W PAWLAK Zbigniew 3:0 (16:14, 11:4, 11:9) 6:6
13   B KACZMAREK Mariusz Z BUCHTA Daniel 3:1 (11:7, 9:11, 18:16, 11:9) 7:6
14   D ŚLIWIŃSKI Maciej X DĘBSKI Jerzy 3:1 (11:5, 11:5, 5:11, 11:8) 8:6
15   A MATUSIEWICZ Kamil Z BUCHTA Daniel 3:0 (11:4, 11:6, 11:8) 9:6
16   D ŚLIWIŃSKI Maciej W PAWLAK Zbigniew 3:0 (11:6, 11:6, 11:6) 10:6
2021-11-20 16:00 24 LZS Płomień Makowice - LKS Olimpia Żerniki Wrocławskie 9:9
1   A STODOLICA Mirosław W ZASADZIŃSKI Ewaryst 3:1 (8:11, 11:6, 12:10, 11:5) 1:0
2   B MALISZ Rafał X SZPITALNY Tomasz 3:1 (9:11, 11:9, 11:8, 11:4) 2:0
3   C OKRZESIK Krzysztof Y CENTNER Mariusz 1:3 (11:7, 5:11, 5:11, 7:11) 2:1
4   D KELLER Łukasz Z BORYCKA Dawid 0:3 (2:11, 3:11, 4:11) 2:2
5   A OKRZESIK Krzysztof
MALISZ Rafał
W BORYCKA Dawid
CENTNER Mariusz
2:3 (11:2, 11:6, 6:11, 9:11, 9:11) 2:3
6   B STODOLICA Mirosław
KELLER Łukasz
X SZPITALNY Tomasz
ZASADZIŃSKI Ewaryst
2:3 (11:8, 2:11, 11:5, 10:12, 6:11) 2:4
7   A STODOLICA Mirosław X SZPITALNY Tomasz 3:1 (11:3, 11:7, 5:11, 11:2) 3:4
8   B MALISZ Rafał W ZASADZIŃSKI Ewaryst 3:2 (6:11, 2:11, 11:7, 11:5, 11:9) 4:4
9   D MALISZ Robert Y CENTNER Mariusz 3:1 (11:6, 8:11, 12:10, 11:9) 5:4
10   C OKRZESIK Krzysztof Z BORYCKA Dawid 2:3 (10:12, 11:8, 11:8, 9:11, 4:11) 5:5
11   A STODOLICA Mirosław Y CENTNER Mariusz 2:3 (11:4, 8:11, 11:7, 9:11, 14:16) 5:6
12   C OKRZESIK Krzysztof W ZASADZIŃSKI Ewaryst 1:3 (11:8, 9:11, 4:11, 6:11) 5:7
13   B MALISZ Rafał Z BORYCKA Dawid 1:3 (9:11, 7:11, 11:7, 7:11) 5:8
14   D MALISZ Robert X SZPITALNY Tomasz 3:1 (11:8, 11:7, 8:11, 11:6) 6:8
15   A STODOLICA Mirosław Z BORYCKA Dawid 3:1 (6:11, 11:6, 11:7, 13:11) 7:8
16   D MALISZ Robert W ZASADZIŃSKI Ewaryst 3:1 (10:12, 11:2, 12:10, 11:3) 8:8
17   B MALISZ Rafał Y CENTNER Mariusz 3:1 (11:7, 4:11, 12:10, 14:12) 9:8
18   C OKRZESIK Krzysztof X SZPITALNY Tomasz 2:3 (11:8, 6:11, 11:5, 7:11, 9:11) 9:9
2021-11-20 10:00 25 ULKS Ciechów II - UKS Radunia Tąpadła 10:0
1   A BOROWIAK Daniel W MAJEWSKI Kamil 3:0 (12:10, 11:8, 11:9) 1:0
2   B BŁASZKIEWICZ Jacek X PĘCZAR Rafał 3:0 (12:10, 11:8, 11:7) 2:0
3   C TRAWICKI Daniel Y DROZD Michał 3:0 (11:9, 11:5, 11:4) 3:0
4   D KUROWSKI Mariusz Z KARASIŃSKI Michał 3:1 (11:5, 11:9, 10:12, 16:14) 4:0
5   A BOROWIAK Daniel
TRAWICKI Daniel
W KARASIŃSKI Michał
PĘCZAR Rafał
3:0 (11:5, 11:6, 11:8) 5:0
6   B BŁASZKIEWICZ Jacek
KUROWSKI Mariusz
X DROZD Michał
MAJEWSKI Kamil
3:0 (11:9, 13:11, 11:9) 6:0
7   A BOROWIAK Daniel X PĘCZAR Rafał 3:0 (11:6, 11:7, 11:7) 7:0
8   B BŁASZKIEWICZ Jacek W MAJEWSKI Kamil 3:1 (11:3, 8:11, 11:6, 11:8) 8:0
9   D KUROWSKI Mariusz Y DROZD Michał 3:0 (11:3, 11:8, 11:3) 9:0
10   C TRAWICKI Daniel Z KARASIŃSKI Michał 3:2 (11:9, 9:11, 11:7, 6:11, 11:5) 10:0
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18