III liga mężczyzn zachód
Runda: 1, Numer kolejki: 4
Data kolejki ligowej: 2022-10-22
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2022-10-22 16:00 19 KTS Jelenia Góra - LZSTS Zaręba 6:10
1   A IGNATIUK Arkadiusz W CZARNIECKI Roman 3:1 (11:4, 11:7, 9:11, 11:5) 1:0
2   B ZAWODNIK Łukasz X ADAMCZUK Łukasz 0:3 (9:11, 5:11, 8:11) 1:1
3   C BARTCZYSZYN Paweł Y CZARNIECKI Piotr 2:3 (3:11, 11:4, 5:11, 11:8, 5:11) 1:2
4   D ŻUŁAWSKI Marcin Z JAŹWIEC Łukasz 1:3 (11:6, 10:12, 8:11, 10:12) 1:3
5   A ZAWODNIK Łukasz
BARTCZYSZYN Paweł
W ADAMCZUK Łukasz
JAŹWIEC Łukasz
1:3 (4:11, 4:11, 11:8, 6:11) 1:4
6   B IGNATIUK Arkadiusz
ŻUŁAWSKI Marcin
X CZARNIECKI Piotr
CZARNIECKI Roman
3:1 (11:8, 11:1, 11:13, 11:9) 2:4
7   A IGNATIUK Arkadiusz X ADAMCZUK Łukasz 3:1 (10:12, 11:6, 11:6, 11:7) 3:4
8   B ZAWODNIK Łukasz W CZARNIECKI Roman 0:3 (5:11, 7:11, 7:11) 3:5
9   D ŻUŁAWSKI Marcin Y CZARNIECKI Piotr 3:0 (11:4, 11:6, 11:9) 4:5
10   C BARTCZYSZYN Paweł Z JAŹWIEC Łukasz 0:3 (5:11, 6:11, 4:11) 4:6
11   A IGNATIUK Arkadiusz Y CZARNIECKI Piotr 3:0 (11:8, 11:9, 11:7) 5:6
12   C BARTCZYSZYN Paweł W CZARNIECKI Roman 1:3 (11:13, 11:9, 11:13, 4:11) 5:7
13   B ZAWODNIK Łukasz Z JAŹWIEC Łukasz 0:3 (3:11, 5:11, 6:11) 5:8
14   D ŻUŁAWSKI Marcin X ADAMCZUK Łukasz 3:1 (11:9, 11:9, 7:11, 11:8) 6:8
15   A IGNATIUK Arkadiusz Z JAŹWIEC Łukasz 1:3 (5:11, 3:11, 11:9, 1:11) 6:9
16   D ŻUŁAWSKI Marcin W CZARNIECKI Roman 2:3 (11:9, 4:11, 8:11, 11:9, 8:11) 6:10
2022-10-22 16:00 20 LZS SKS Raszówka 2 - UKS Żak Gierałtowiec 10:8
1   A CERAZY Józef W KOWALEWSKI Kamil 1:3 (6:11, 11:7, 6:11, 10:12) 0:1
2   B WINIARSKI Henryk X DRZYZGA Kamil 0:3 (8:11, 7:11, 6:11) 0:2
3   C JADACH Tomasz Y GRYGORCEWICZ Andrzej 3:1 (8:11, 11:9, 11:3, 11:7) 1:2
4   D PILARCZYK Filip Z SEJ Szymon 3:0 (11:8, 11:8, 11:4) 2:2
5   A CERAZY Józef
LASZUK Czesław
W KOWALEWSKI Kamil
DRZYZGA Kamil
1:3 (4:11, 11:6, 11:13, 4:11) 2:3
6   B JADACH Tomasz
PILARCZYK Filip
X GRYGORCEWICZ Andrzej
SEJ Szymon
3:0 (11:7, 11:9, 12:10) 3:3
7   A CERAZY Józef X DRZYZGA Kamil 3:2 (11:7, 6:11, 10:12, 11:5, 11:7) 4:3
8   B LASZUK Czesław W KOWALEWSKI Kamil 0:3 (5:11, 6:11, 8:11) 4:4
9   D PILARCZYK Filip Y GRYGORCEWICZ Andrzej 3:0 (11:4, 11:8, 11:3) 5:4
10   C JADACH Tomasz Z SEJ Szymon 3:1 (11:8, 12:10, 2:11, 11:8) 6:4
11   A CERAZY Józef Y GRYGORCEWICZ Andrzej 3:0 (11:8, 11:5, 12:10) 7:4
12   C JADACH Tomasz W KOWALEWSKI Kamil 3:0 (11:8, 11:8, 11:3) 8:4
13   B LASZUK Czesław Z SEJ Szymon 0:3 (8:11, 5:11, 11:13) 8:5
14   D PILARCZYK Filip X DRZYZGA Kamil 3:0 (11:8, 11:8, 11:9) 9:5
15   A CERAZY Józef Z SEJ Szymon 2:3 (11:3, 8:11, 7:11, 11:7, 10:12) 9:6
16   D PILARCZYK Filip W KOWALEWSKI Kamil 2:3 (12:10, 9:11, 13:11, 10:12, 6:11) 9:7
17   B LASZUK Czesław Y GRYGORCEWICZ Andrzej 1:3 (6:11, 11:7, 8:11, 10:12) 9:8
18   C JADACH Tomasz X DRZYZGA Kamil 3:1 (11:6, 5:11, 11:6, 13:11) 10:8
2022-10-22 16:00 21 ULKS Jastrząb Boguszów-Gorce - KTS Legnica 10:5
1   A ROSIAK Norbert W HAZNAR Sebastian 3:1 (11:13, 11:5, 11:5, 13:11) 1:0
2   B SŁOWIK Robert X MARSZAŁEK Mariusz 3:1 (11:4, 6:11, 11:6, 11:9) 2:0
3   C ZAKRZEWSKI Rafał Y TUTAJ Waldemar 3:0 (11:9, 11:9, 11:4) 3:0
4   D ROSIAK Jacek Z ZARÓWNY Przemysław 3:1 (11:9, 5:11, 11:6, 11:1) 4:0
5   A ROSIAK Jacek
ROSIAK Norbert
W HAZNAR Dariusz
ZARÓWNY Przemysław
0:3 (7:11, 11:13, 10:12) 4:1
6   B SŁOWIK Robert
ZAKRZEWSKI Rafał
X MARSZAŁEK Mariusz
TUTAJ Waldemar
2:3 (8:11, 11:8, 11:6, 9:11, 7:11) 4:2
7   A ROSIAK Norbert X MARSZAŁEK Mariusz 3:1 (11:6, 11:9, 10:12, 11:6) 5:2
8   B SŁOWIK Robert W HAZNAR Sebastian 0:3 (6:11, 7:11, 4:11) 5:3
9   D ROSIAK Jacek Y TUTAJ Waldemar 3:0 (11:7, 11:9, 11:5) 6:3
10   C ZAKRZEWSKI Rafał Z ZARÓWNY Przemysław 1:3 (5:11, 14:12, 5:11, 8:11) 6:4
11   A ROSIAK Norbert Y TUTAJ Waldemar 3:1 (11:8, 11:8, 11:13, 11:3) 7:4
12   C ZAKRZEWSKI Rafał W HAZNAR Sebastian 1:3 (8:11, 2:11, 11:6, 8:11) 7:5
13   B SŁOWIK Robert Z ZARÓWNY Przemysław 3:1 (6:11, 11:9, 11:8, 11:9) 8:5
14   D ROSIAK Jacek X MARSZAŁEK Mariusz 3:1 (11:8, 3:11, 11:3, 11:6) 9:5
15   A ROSIAK Norbert Z ZARÓWNY Przemysław 3:2 (11:8, 11:6, 8:11, 6:11, 11:8) 10:5
2022-10-22 16:00 22 GUKS Sokół Jerzmanowa - ULKS Ursus ZOKiR Złotoryja 9:9
1   A RYBIKOWSKI Przemysław W OPYD Oskar 3:1 (11:3, 11:9, 9:11, 11:9) 1:0
2   B MARSZAŁEK Marian X GLIB Michał 0:3 (3:11, 7:11, 7:11) 1:1
3   C HORNIAK Grzegorz Y MANOWIEC Mateusz 1:3 (7:11, 11:6, 9:11, 4:11) 1:2
4   D GÓRSKI Zygmunt Z KOZIEJ Piotr 3:2 (7:11, 9:11, 11:6, 11:9, 12:10) 2:2
5   A HORNIAK Grzegorz
RYBIKOWSKI Przemysław
W GLIB Michał
KOZIEJ Piotr
3:0 (11:9, 11:4, 11:6) 3:2
6   B GÓRSKI Zygmunt
MARSZAŁEK Marian
X OPYD Oskar
MANOWIEC Mateusz
0:3 (5:11, 7:11, 13:15) 3:3
7   A RYBIKOWSKI Przemysław X GLIB Michał 3:0 (11:4, 11:9, 11:9) 4:3
8   B MARSZAŁEK Marian W OPYD Oskar 1:3 (11:4, 9:11, 5:11, 8:11) 4:4
9   D GÓRSKI Zygmunt Y MANOWIEC Mateusz 3:0 (11:7, 11:9, 11:6) 5:4
10   C HORNIAK Grzegorz Z KOZIEJ Piotr 3:2 (11:9, 12:10, 10:12, 5:11, 11:8) 6:4
11   A RYBIKOWSKI Przemysław Y MANOWIEC Mateusz 3:0 (11:5, 11:8, 11:3) 7:4
12   C HORNIAK Grzegorz W OPYD Oskar 0:3 (4:11, 7:11, 4:11) 7:5
13   B MARSZAŁEK Marian Z KOZIEJ Piotr 1:3 (6:11, 10:12, 11:7, 5:11) 7:6
14   D GÓRSKI Zygmunt X GLIB Michał 3:0 (11:5, 12:10, 13:11) 8:6
15   A RYBIKOWSKI Przemysław Z KOZIEJ Piotr 3:0 (11:7, 11:9, 11:4) 9:6
16   D GÓRSKI Zygmunt W OPYD Oskar 1:3 (7:11, 19:17, 3:11, 3:11) 9:7
17   B MARSZAŁEK Marian Y MANOWIEC Mateusz 2:3 (4:11, 11:1, 11:8, 5:11, 6:11) 9:8
18   C HORNIAK Grzegorz X GLIB Michał 0:3 (11:13, 5:11, 7:11) 9:9
2022-10-22 16:00 23 LZS Błękitni Krzewie Wielkie - KTS Jelenia Góra 2 3:10
1   A DINDORF Grzegorz W ISAŃSKA Aleksandra 0:3 (7:11, 4:11, 5:11) 0:1
2   B OLEJNIK Piotr X TROJAN Robert 1:3 (6:11, 11:7, 5:11, 7:11) 0:2
3   C PASTERNAK Przemysław Y MISKA Kamil 2:3 (6:11, 11:5, 9:11, 11:9, 3:11) 0:3
4   D OKUNIEWICZ Artur Z GRUSZKA Krzysztof 1:3 (8:11, 11:7, 6:11, 9:11) 0:4
5   A OLEJNIK Piotr
PASTERNAK Przemysław
W GRUSZKA Krzysztof
MISKA Kamil
3:2 (6:11, 11:5, 9:11, 11:3, 11:8) 1:4
6   B OKUNIEWICZ Artur
DINDORF Grzegorz
X ISAŃSKA Aleksandra
TROJAN Robert
1:3 (6:11, 7:11, 12:10, 4:11) 1:5
7   A DINDORF Grzegorz X TROJAN Robert 1:3 (6:11, 5:11, 14:12, 6:11) 1:6
8   B OLEJNIK Piotr W ISAŃSKA Aleksandra 0:3 (5:11, 10:12, 7:11) 1:7
9   D OKUNIEWICZ Artur Y MISKA Kamil 3:0 (11:9, 12:10, 11:7) 2:7
10   C PASTERNAK Przemysław Z GRUSZKA Krzysztof 1:3 (9:11, 11:8, 7:11, 9:11) 2:8
11   A DINDORF Grzegorz Y MISKA Kamil 3:1 (11:2, 5:11, 11:6, 11:5) 3:8
12   C PASTERNAK Przemysław W ISAŃSKA Aleksandra 0:3 (5:11, 8:11, 5:11) 3:9
13   B OLEJNIK Piotr Z GRUSZKA Krzysztof 1:3 (11:2, 6:11, 14:16, 6:11) 3:10
2022-10-22 12:00 24 UKSTS Sparta Lubań - Top Bolesławiec 10:8
1   A ZAWADZKI Roman W GIL Grzegorz 3:2 (11:7, 9:11, 9:11, 11:8, 11:7) 1:0
2   B ŚWIEŻAK Dawid X TEMYROVA Anastasia 3:0 (11:7, 13:11, 11:5) 2:0
3   C SZKLANY Krystian Y GŁOWACZ Remigiusz 3:2 (18:20, 9:11, 14:12, 11:9, 12:10) 3:0
4   D BATÓG Tomasz Z WOŁOWICKI Marcin 0:3 (0:11, 6:11, 7:11) 3:1
5   A SZKLANY Krystian
BATÓG Tomasz
W GIL Grzegorz
WOŁOWICKI Marcin
2:3 (11:7, 11:9, 10:12, 13:15, 6:11) 3:2
6   B ZAWADZKI Roman
ŚWIEŻAK Dawid
X GŁOWACZ Remigiusz
TEMYROVA Anastasia
3:2 (13:11, 7:11, 9:11, 11:6, 11:6) 4:2
7   A ZAWADZKI Roman X TEMYROVA Anastasia 3:0 (11:6, 11:5, 11:3) 5:2
8   B ŚWIEŻAK Dawid W GIL Grzegorz 1:3 (10:12, 4:11, 11:4, 8:11) 5:3
9   D BATÓG Tomasz Y GŁOWACZ Remigiusz 3:0 (11:7, 11:2, 11:9) 6:3
10   C SZKLANY Krystian Z WOŁOWICKI Marcin 1:3 (12:10, 4:11, 7:11, 8:11) 6:4
11   A ZAWADZKI Roman Y GŁOWACZ Remigiusz 3:0 (11:9, 13:11, 11:9) 7:4
12   C SZKLANY Krystian W GIL Grzegorz 1:3 (8:11, 11:7, 7:11, 10:12) 7:5
13   B ŚWIEŻAK Dawid Z WOŁOWICKI Marcin 2:3 (11:7, 7:11, 17:15, 9:11, 7:11) 7:6
14   D BATÓG Tomasz X TEMYROVA Anastasia 3:0 (11:6, 11:8, 11:6) 8:6
15   A ZAWADZKI Roman Z WOŁOWICKI Marcin 1:3 (6:11, 8:11, 18:16, 9:11) 8:7
16   D BATÓG Tomasz W GIL Grzegorz 0:3 (5:11, 6:11, 7:11) 8:8
17   B ŚWIEŻAK Dawid Y GŁOWACZ Remigiusz 3:0 (11:8, 11:5, 11:8) 9:8
18   C SZKLANY Krystian X TEMYROVA Anastasia 3:0 (11:6, 11:7, 11:6) 10:8
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22