IV liga Jelenia Góra
Runda: 2, Numer kolejki: 12
Data kolejki ligowej: 2022-02-19
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2022-02-22 18:30 56 KTS Jelenia Góra III - LZS Włosień I 10:1
1   A ZAWODNIK Łukasz W PASZKIEWICZ Wiesław 3:0 (11:7, 11:4, 11:7) 1:0
2   B TROĆ Remigiusz X ŻOŁOPA Krzysztof 3:0 (11:5, 11:7, 11:6) 2:0
3   C KOSAL Maciej Y PASZKIEWICZ Błażej 3:0 (11:2, 11:1, 11:3) 3:0
4   D MOTYKA Mariusz Z GAWRYLUK Tomasz 0:3 (6:11, 10:12, 2:11) 3:1
5   A KOSAL Maciej
TROĆ Remigiusz
W GAWRYLUK Tomasz
ŻOŁOPA Krzysztof
3:1 (8:11, 12:10, 11:6, 11:8) 4:1
6   B MOTYKA Mariusz
ZAWODNIK Łukasz
X PASZKIEWICZ Wiesław
PASZKIEWICZ Błażej
3:0 (11:9, 11:4, 11:6) 5:1
7   A ZAWODNIK Łukasz X ŻOŁOPA Krzysztof 3:0 (12:10, 12:10, 11:8) 6:1
8   B TROĆ Remigiusz W PASZKIEWICZ Wiesław 3:0 (11:7, 11:5, 11:5) 7:1
9   D MOTYKA Mariusz Y PASZKIEWICZ Błażej 3:0 (11:9, 11:5, 11:2) 8:1
10   C KOSAL Maciej Z GAWRYLUK Tomasz 3:0 (11:8, 11:4, 11:4) 9:1
11   A ZAWODNIK Łukasz Y PASZKIEWICZ Błażej 3:0 (11:5, 11:2, 11:8) 10:1
2022-02-22 17:00 57 LZS TS Zaręba II - KS Rackets Bogatynia 10:4
1   A ŚWIEŻAK Dawid W OGONOWSKI Sylwester 3:1 (12:14, 11:8, 11:9, 11:9) 1:0
2   B FILAR Krzysztof X KOZIEJ Dariusz 3:0 (11:5, 11:5, 11:6) 2:0
3   C LESZCZYŃSKI Roman Y NOWAK Stanisław 3:2 (11:8, 6:11, 8:11, 12:10, 11:9) 3:0
4   D ROK Tomasz Z SYLWESTRZAK Grzegorz 3:0 (11:8, 12:10, 14:12) 4:0
5   A FILAR Krzysztof
ROK Tomasz
W KOZIEJ Dariusz
SYLWESTRZAK Grzegorz
3:2 (6:11, 11:6, 11:7, 6:11, 11:6) 5:0
6   B LESZCZYŃSKI Roman
ŚWIEŻAK Dawid
X NOWAK Stanisław
OGONOWSKI Sylwester
3:1 (11:6, 4:11, 11:6, 11:6) 6:0
7   A ŚWIEŻAK Dawid X KOZIEJ Dariusz 3:0 (11:6, 11:7, 11:8) 7:0
8   B FILAR Krzysztof W OGONOWSKI Sylwester 3:0 (11:6, 11:5, 11:5) 8:0
9   D ROK Tomasz Y NOWAK Stanisław 3:0 (12:10, 11:5, 11:5) 9:0
10   C LESZCZYŃSKI Roman Z SYLWESTRZAK Grzegorz 0:3 (5:11, 4:11, 6:11) 9:1
11   A ŚWIEŻAK Dawid Y NOWAK Stanisław 2:3 (11:5, 11:7, 6:11, 5:11, 7:11) 9:2
12   C LESZCZYŃSKI Roman W OGONOWSKI Sylwester 2:3 (8:11, 9:11, 11:4, 11:8, 10:12) 9:3
13   B FILAR Krzysztof Z SYLWESTRZAK Grzegorz 1:3 (7:11, 8:11, 11:4, 3:11) 9:4
14   D ROK Tomasz X KOZIEJ Dariusz 3:0 (11:7, 12:10, 11:6) 10:4
2022-02-17 18:00 58 LKS Proszowa - UKS TS Sparta Lubań 9:9
1   A SUBOCZ Krzysztof W ZAWADZKI Roman 0:3 (8:11, 8:11, 6:11) 0:1
2   B GOŁUCKI Sławomir X MAJCZAK Marek 3:0 (11:7, 11:7, 11:9) 1:1
3   C SOLIŁO Marian Y SZKLANY Krystian 1:3 (7:11, 9:11, 11:7, 3:11) 1:2
4   D ŚLIWIŃSKI Edward Z ŚCIEŻKA Łukasz 0:3 (9:11, 3:11, 5:11) 1:3
5   A SOLIŁO Marian
SUBOCZ Krzysztof
W MAJCZAK Marek
ZAWADZKI Roman
3:2 (11:3, 4:11, 11:8, 6:11, 11:9) 2:3
6   B GOŁUCKI Sławomir
ŚLIWIŃSKI Edward
X SZKLANY Krystian
ŚCIEŻKA Łukasz
3:2 (11:4, 11:6, 5:11, 7:11, 11:9) 3:3
7   A SUBOCZ Krzysztof X MAJCZAK Marek 0:3 (8:11, 8:11, 6:11) 3:4
8   B GOŁUCKI Sławomir W ZAWADZKI Roman 3:2 (11:9, 8:11, 9:11, 11:7, 11:9) 4:4
9   D ŚLIWIŃSKI Edward Y SZKLANY Krystian 3:2 (11:7, 7:11, 11:8, 8:11, 12:10) 5:4
10   C SOLIŁO Marian Z ŚCIEŻKA Łukasz 3:0 (11:4, 11:9, 11:6) 6:4
11   A SUBOCZ Krzysztof Y SZKLANY Krystian 1:3 (11:7, 7:11, 9:11, 12:14) 6:5
12   C SOLIŁO Marian W ZAWADZKI Roman 2:3 (11:9, 9:11, 8:11, 12:10, 12:14) 6:6
13   B GOŁUCKI Sławomir Z ŚCIEŻKA Łukasz 3:0 (11:7, 11:7, 11:3) 7:6
14   D ŚLIWIŃSKI Edward X MAJCZAK Marek 0:3 (7:11, 8:11, 8:11) 7:7
15   A SUBOCZ Krzysztof Z ŚCIEŻKA Łukasz 1:3 (11:9, 7:11, 7:11, 9:11) 7:8
16   D ŚLIWIŃSKI Edward W ZAWADZKI Roman 0:3 (5:11, 6:11, 7:11) 7:9
17   B GOŁUCKI Sławomir Y SZKLANY Krystian 3:1 (11:7, 11:8, 9:11, 11:7) 8:9
18   C SOLIŁO Marian X MAJCZAK Marek 3:0 (12:10, 11:6, 11:4) 9:9
2022-02-21 18:00 59 LZS Włosień II - UKS Maraton Pisarzowice 3:10
1   A DZIERLA Zdzisław W URBAŃSKI Adam 3:0 (11:8, 11:2, 11:1) 1:0
2   B GROCHALA Wiktor X ŚWIRAD Przemysław 3:2 (11:6, 8:11, 11:2, 5:11, 11:8) 2:0
3   C KORYTKOWSKI Tomasz Y KOSAL Marek 0:3 (5:11, 5:11, 3:11) 2:1
4   D KONOPELSKI Józef Z CZERNECKI Piotr 0:3 (7:11, 5:11, 8:11) 2:2
5   A DZIERLA Zdzisław
KONOPELSKI Józef
W CZERNECKI Piotr
ŚWIRAD Przemysław
1:3 (12:10, 8:11, 5:11, 8:11) 2:3
6   B GROCHALA Wiktor
KORYTKOWSKI Tomasz
X KOSAL Marek
URBAŃSKI Adam
1:3 (12:10, 9:11, 6:11, 7:11) 2:4
7   A DZIERLA Zdzisław X ŚWIRAD Przemysław 1:3 (12:10, 6:11, 11:13, 8:11) 2:5
8   B GROCHALA Wiktor W URBAŃSKI Adam 3:1 (11:6, 11:6, 5:11, 11:8) 3:5
9   D KONOPELSKI Józef Y KOSAL Marek 0:3 (5:11, 5:11, 3:11) 3:6
10   C KORYTKOWSKI Tomasz Z CZERNECKI Piotr 0:3 (4:11, 5:11, 6:11) 3:7
11   A DZIERLA Zdzisław Y KOSAL Marek 1:3 (11:8, 6:11, 4:11, 4:11) 3:8
12   C KORYTKOWSKI Tomasz W URBAŃSKI Adam 1:3 (3:11, 6:11, 11:5, 8:11) 3:9
13   B GROCHALA Wiktor Z CZERNECKI Piotr 0:3 (3:11, 8:11, 10:12) 3:10
2022-02-19 14:00 60 LZS Święci Radostów - KS Top Spin Miłków 10:6
1   A SZŁABOWICZ Piotr W DYMEK Piotr 3:1 (11:6, 9:11, 11:7, 11:6) 1:0
2   B KOCIOŁEK Piotr X CHOJNACKI Leszek 2:3 (9:11, 11:9, 11:5, 6:11, 5:11) 1:1
3   C ŁAZAROWICZ Mariusz Y DYMEK Paweł 3:0 (11:4, 11:2, 11:7) 2:1
4   D ŁAZAROWICZ Grzegorz Z ZWONIK Mariusz 3:1 (11:8, 8:11, 11:3, 11:6) 3:1
5   A ŁAZAROWICZ Mariusz
ZIMROZ Paweł
W DYMEK Paweł
DYMEK Piotr
2:3 (11:4, 10:12, 8:11, 15:13, 3:11) 3:2
6   B ŁAZAROWICZ Grzegorz
SZŁABOWICZ Piotr
X CHOJNACKI Leszek
ZWONIK Mariusz
3:2 (11:8, 7:11, 8:11, 11:9, 16:14) 4:2
7   A SZŁABOWICZ Piotr X CHOJNACKI Leszek 1:3 (11:9, 8:11, 9:11, 13:15) 4:3
8   B KOCIOŁEK Piotr W DYMEK Piotr 1:3 (11:9, 11:13, 10:12, 10:12) 4:4
9   D ŁAZAROWICZ Grzegorz Y DYMEK Paweł 1:3 (12:10, 8:11, 2:11, 4:11) 4:5
10   C ŁAZAROWICZ Mariusz Z ZWONIK Mariusz 3:0 (11:1, 11:4, 11:8) 5:5
11   A SZŁABOWICZ Piotr Y DYMEK Paweł 3:0 (12:10, 11:7, 11:6) 6:5
12   C ŁAZAROWICZ Mariusz W DYMEK Piotr 3:0 (11:7, 11:5, 11:3) 7:5
13   B KOCIOŁEK Piotr Z ZWONIK Mariusz 3:1 (11:9, 6:11, 11:9, 12:10) 8:5
14   D ŁAZAROWICZ Grzegorz X CHOJNACKI Leszek 0:3 (3:11, 9:11, 9:11) 8:6
15   A ZIMROZ Paweł Z ZWONIK Mariusz 3:1 (11:7, 11:9, 9:11, 11:9) 9:6
16   D ŁAZAROWICZ Grzegorz W DYMEK Piotr 3:0 (11:4, 11:2, 11:3) 10:6
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18