III liga mężczyzn zachód
Runda: 2, Numer kolejki: 11
Data kolejki ligowej: 2022-01-22
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2022-01-22 16:00 51 Top Bolesławiec - UKS Żak Gierałtowiec I 10:6
1   A GIL Grzegorz W KOWALEWSKI Kamil 3:2 (11:8, 11:4, 9:11, 4:11, 11:8) 1:0
2   B GŁOWACZ Remigiusz X BREŚ Aleksandra 3:0 (11:6, 11:4, 12:10) 2:0
3   C BEDNARZ Adrian Y JAKUBIK Dawid 2:3 (8:11, 11:6, 11:4, 9:11, 6:11) 2:1
4   D WOŁOWICKI Marcin Z MARUD Grzegorz 3:2 (11:6, 6:11, 8:11, 11:7, 11:1) 3:1
5   A GIL Grzegorz
KOWAL Tomasz
W KOWALEWSKI Kamil
MARUD Grzegorz
2:3 (11:8, 9:11, 6:11, 11:6, 3:11) 3:2
6   B BEDNARZ Adrian
WOŁOWICKI Marcin
X JAKUBIK Dawid
BREŚ Aleksandra
3:1 (9:11, 11:9, 11:6, 11:5) 4:2
7   A GIL Grzegorz X BREŚ Aleksandra 3:0 (11:4, 11:6, 11:1) 5:2
8   B GŁOWACZ Remigiusz W KOWALEWSKI Kamil 3:2 (11:5, 8:11, 9:11, 11:7, 11:8) 6:2
9   D WOŁOWICKI Marcin Y JAKUBIK Dawid 3:0 (11:7, 11:6, 14:12) 7:2
10   C BEDNARZ Adrian Z MARUD Grzegorz 1:3 (17:15, 4:11, 3:11, 6:11) 7:3
11   A GIL Grzegorz Y JAKUBIK Dawid 2:3 (11:5, 11:4, 11:13, 12:14, 9:11) 7:4
12   C KOWAL Tomasz W KOWALEWSKI Kamil 3:0 (11:3, 12:10, 11:8) 8:4
13   B GŁOWACZ Remigiusz Z MARUD Grzegorz 0:3 (8:11, 10:12, 6:11) 8:5
14   D WOŁOWICKI Marcin X BREŚ Aleksandra 3:1 (11:7, 8:11, 12:10, 11:6) 9:5
15   A GIL Grzegorz Z MARUD Grzegorz 0:3 (5:11, 9:11, 8:11) 9:6
16   D WOŁOWICKI Marcin W KOWALEWSKI Kamil 3:0 (11:6, 11:6, 11:7) 10:6
2022-01-20 17:00 52 KTS Jelenia Góra I - AKS Strzegom 10:5
1   A MIKIEL Waldemar W JEŻ Grzegorz 3:1 (11:3, 9:11, 11:5, 11:7) 1:0
2   B GRUSZKA Krzysztof X DERKOWSKI Robert 2:3 (12:10, 11:9, 6:11, 8:11, 9:11) 1:1
3   C ZAWODNIK Łukasz Y ABRAMCZUK Albert 2:3 (11:3, 7:11, 5:11, 11:3, 9:11) 1:2
4   D ŻUŁAWSKI Marcin Z PACIOREK Łukasz 1:3 (9:11, 14:12, 7:11, 6:11) 1:3
5   A MIKIEL Waldemar
ZAWODNIK Łukasz
W ABRAMCZUK Albert
PACIOREK Łukasz
3:1 (11:7, 9:11, 11:9, 11:6) 2:3
6   B GRUSZKA Krzysztof
ŻUŁAWSKI Marcin
X DERKOWSKI Robert
JEŻ Grzegorz
3:0 (11:7, 13:11, 11:8) 3:3
7   A MIKIEL Waldemar X DERKOWSKI Robert 3:0 (11:3, 11:5, 11:6) 4:3
8   B GRUSZKA Krzysztof W JEŻ Grzegorz 3:2 (12:10, 9:11, 11:13, 13:11, 14:12) 5:3
9   D ŻUŁAWSKI Marcin Y ABRAMCZUK Albert 3:0 (11:7, 11:8, 11:4) 6:3
10   C ZAWODNIK Łukasz Z PACIOREK Łukasz 1:3 (9:11, 9:11, 11:7, 7:11) 6:4
11   A MIKIEL Waldemar Y ABRAMCZUK Albert 3:0 (11:3, 11:2, 11:5) 7:4
12   C ZAWODNIK Łukasz W JEŻ Grzegorz 3:2 (11:9, 11:9, 9:11, 9:11, 11:8) 8:4
13   B GRUSZKA Krzysztof Z PACIOREK Łukasz 2:3 (11:7, 11:9, 3:11, 4:11, 4:11) 8:5
14   D ŻUŁAWSKI Marcin X DERKOWSKI Robert 3:0 (11:6, 11:8, 11:9) 9:5
15   A MIKIEL Waldemar Z PACIOREK Łukasz 3:0 (11:7, 12:10, 11:9) 10:5
2022-01-22 13:00 53 LZS SKS Raszówka II - KTS Jelenia Góra II 10:4
1   A PILARCZYK Filip W PAWLEWSKI Sławomir 3:2 (10:12, 11:6, 10:12, 11:4, 11:7) 1:0
2   B JADACH Tomasz X SOKALSKI Wojciech 3:0 (11:4, 11:7, 11:6) 2:0
3   C MARSZAŁEK Krzysztof Y GICALA Grzegorz 3:0 (11:8, 11:0, 11:6) 3:0
4   D FLORCZAK Jerzy Z ŻARCZYŃSKI Robert 2:3 (11:8, 3:11, 4:11, 12:10, 3:11) 3:1
5   A JADACH Tomasz
PILARCZYK Filip
W PAWLEWSKI Sławomir
SOKALSKI Wojciech
3:0 (11:3, 11:8, 11:6) 4:1
6   B MARSZAŁEK Krzysztof
FLORCZAK Jerzy
X GICALA Grzegorz
ŻARCZYŃSKI Robert
3:0 (11:9, 11:4, 11:4) 5:1
7   A PILARCZYK Filip X SOKALSKI Wojciech 3:0 (12:10, 11:8, 11:9) 6:1
8   B JADACH Tomasz W PAWLEWSKI Sławomir 1:3 (7:11, 11:13, 11:6, 3:11) 6:2
9   D FLORCZAK Jerzy Y GICALA Grzegorz 3:0 (11:2, 11:5, 11:5) 7:2
10   C MARSZAŁEK Krzysztof Z ŻARCZYŃSKI Robert 3:0 (11:4, 11:4, 11:6) 8:2
11   A PILARCZYK Filip Y GICALA Grzegorz 3:1 (7:11, 11:7, 11:6, 11:3) 9:2
12   C MARSZAŁEK Krzysztof W PAWLEWSKI Sławomir 2:3 (11:9, 5:11, 10:12, 11:6, 7:11) 9:3
13   B JADACH Tomasz Z ŻARCZYŃSKI Robert 2:3 (11:8, 11:8, 7:11, 3:11, 9:11) 9:4
14   D FLORCZAK Jerzy X SOKALSKI Wojciech 3:0 (11:5, 11:7, 11:8) 10:4
2022-01-29 14:00 54 GUKS Sokół Jerzmanowa - LZS Błękitni Krzewie Wielkie 9:9
1   A RYBIKOWSKI Przemysław W ISAŃSKA Aleksandra 3:1 (7:11, 11:4, 11:9, 11:5) 1:0
2   B HORNIAK Grzegorz X PASTERNAK Przemysław 1:3 (11:8, 3:11, 9:11, 4:11) 1:1
3   C MARSZAŁEK Marian Y OLEJNIK Piotr 0:3 (9:11, 9:11, 10:12) 1:2
4   D GÓRSKI Zygmunt Z OKUNIEWICZ Artur 3:1 (11:9, 8:11, 11:8, 11:9) 2:2
5   A GÓRSKI Zygmunt
MARSZAŁEK Marian
W ISAŃSKA Aleksandra
PASTERNAK Przemysław
0:3 (4:11, 6:11, 9:11) 2:3
6   B HORNIAK Grzegorz
RYBIKOWSKI Przemysław
X OKUNIEWICZ Artur
OLEJNIK Piotr
3:2 (7:11, 9:11, 11:4, 11:6, 11:6) 3:3
7   A RYBIKOWSKI Przemysław X PASTERNAK Przemysław 3:0 (11:7, 11:8, 11:9) 4:3
8   B HORNIAK Grzegorz W ISAŃSKA Aleksandra 0:3 (8:11, 7:11, 9:11) 4:4
9   D GÓRSKI Zygmunt Y OLEJNIK Piotr 3:0 (11:6, 12:10, 11:6) 5:4
10   C MARSZAŁEK Marian Z OKUNIEWICZ Artur 0:3 (6:11, 2:11, 6:11) 5:5
11   A RYBIKOWSKI Przemysław Y OLEJNIK Piotr 3:0 (11:7, 11:9, 11:6) 6:5
12   C MARSZAŁEK Marian W ISAŃSKA Aleksandra 0:3 (8:11, 7:11, 10:12) 6:6
13   B HORNIAK Grzegorz Z OKUNIEWICZ Artur 0:3 (10:12, 3:11, 5:11) 6:7
14   D GÓRSKI Zygmunt X PASTERNAK Przemysław 3:1 (5:11, 11:3, 22:20, 11:6) 7:7
15   A RYBIKOWSKI Przemysław Z OKUNIEWICZ Artur 3:2 (11:7, 11:6, 8:11, 7:11, 11:7) 8:7
16   D GÓRSKI Zygmunt W ISAŃSKA Aleksandra 1:3 (11:8, 7:11, 3:11, 7:11) 8:8
17   B HORNIAK Grzegorz Y OLEJNIK Piotr 3:0 (12:10, 12:10, 11:6) 9:8
18   C MARSZAŁEK Marian X PASTERNAK Przemysław 1:3 (4:11, 7:11, 11:7, 9:11) 9:9
2022-01-22 16:00 55 UKS Żak Gierałtowiec II - ULKS Jastrząb Boguszów-Gorce 4:10
1   A HAZNAR Sebastian W SŁOWIK Robert 3:1 (11:9, 11:8, 6:11, 11:9) 1:0
2   B SEJ Szymon X ROSIAK Jacek 3:2 (9:11, 11:8, 11:9, 8:11, 11:5) 2:0
3   C GRYGORCEWICZ Andrzej Y ROSIAK Ernest 1:3 (6:11, 6:11, 12:10, 3:11) 2:1
4   D DRZYZGA Kamil Z ROSIAK Norbert 1:3 (11:9, 8:11, 7:11, 9:11) 2:2
5   A GRYGORCEWICZ Andrzej
SEJ Szymon
W ROSIAK Jacek
SŁOWIK Robert
3:1 (11:6, 11:7, 6:11, 11:9) 3:2
6   B HAZNAR Sebastian
DRZYZGA Kamil
X ROSIAK Ernest
ROSIAK Norbert
1:3 (6:11, 8:11, 11:7, 8:11) 3:3
7   A HAZNAR Sebastian X ROSIAK Jacek 2:3 (11:9, 11:7, 3:11, 13:15, 6:11) 3:4
8   B SEJ Szymon W SŁOWIK Robert 1:3 (7:11, 11:9, 8:11, 9:11) 3:5
9   D DRZYZGA Kamil Y ROSIAK Ernest 0:3 (4:11, 7:11, 8:11) 3:6
10   C GRYGORCEWICZ Andrzej Z ROSIAK Norbert 0:3 (7:11, 8:11, 6:11) 3:7
11   A HAZNAR Sebastian Y ROSIAK Ernest 3:1 (11:9, 11:8, 7:11, 11:8) 4:7
12   C GRYGORCEWICZ Andrzej W SŁOWIK Robert 0:3 (11:13, 7:11, 4:11) 4:8
13   B SEJ Szymon Z ROSIAK Norbert 0:3 (4:11, 3:11, 5:11) 4:9
14   D STANISŁAWSKI Patryk X ROSIAK Jacek 0:3 (4:11, 5:11, 3:11) 4:10
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18