III liga mężczyzn zachód
Runda: 1, Numer kolejki: 5
Data kolejki ligowej: 2021-11-20
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2021-11-20 16:00 21 GUKS Sokół Jerzmanowa - UKS Żak Gierałtowiec I 10:8
1   A MARSZAŁEK Marian W ŚWIRSKI Marcin 1:3 (9:11, 11:4, 4:11, 4:11) 0:1
2   B HORNIAK Grzegorz X BREŚ Aleksandra 3:1 (11:7, 5:11, 11:9, 11:6) 1:1
3   C GÓRSKI Zygmunt Y GRYGORCEWICZ Grzegorz 3:0 (12:10, 11:7, 11:7) 2:1
4   D RYBIKOWSKI Przemysław Z MARUD Grzegorz 0:3 (7:11, 5:11, 9:11) 2:2
5   A HORNIAK Grzegorz
RYBIKOWSKI Przemysław
W BREŚ Aleksandra
GRYGORCEWICZ Grzegorz
3:0 (11:1, 11:7, 11:4) 3:2
6   B GÓRSKI Zygmunt
MARSZAŁEK Marian
X MARUD Grzegorz
ŚWIRSKI Marcin
3:2 (11:13, 11:13, 11:9, 11:6, 12:10) 4:2
7   A MARSZAŁEK Marian X BREŚ Aleksandra 3:0 (11:5, 11:4, 11:6) 5:2
8   B HORNIAK Grzegorz W ŚWIRSKI Marcin 2:3 (13:11, 4:11, 5:11, 13:11, 5:11) 5:3
9   D RYBIKOWSKI Przemysław Y GRYGORCEWICZ Grzegorz 3:0 (17:15, 11:5, 11:5) 6:3
10   C GÓRSKI Zygmunt Z MARUD Grzegorz 2:3 (9:11, 13:11, 11:4, 9:11, 7:11) 6:4
11   A MARSZAŁEK Marian Y GRYGORCEWICZ Grzegorz 3:1 (11:9, 11:9, 9:11, 11:8) 7:4
12   C GÓRSKI Zygmunt W ŚWIRSKI Marcin 2:3 (11:5, 6:11, 15:13, 9:11, 8:11) 7:5
13   B HORNIAK Grzegorz Z MARUD Grzegorz 2:3 (11:9, 6:11, 8:11, 11:9, 5:11) 7:6
14   D RYBIKOWSKI Przemysław X BREŚ Aleksandra 3:0 (11:8, 11:5, 11:9) 8:6
15   A MARSZAŁEK Marian Z MARUD Grzegorz 1:3 (12:10, 4:11, 7:11, 6:11) 8:7
16   D RYBIKOWSKI Przemysław W ŚWIRSKI Marcin 2:3 (8:11, 11:5, 11:8, 7:11, 7:11) 8:8
17   B HORNIAK Grzegorz Y GRYGORCEWICZ Grzegorz 3:0 (11:7, 11:8, 11:5) 9:8
18   C GÓRSKI Zygmunt X BREŚ Aleksandra 3:0 (13:11, 11:8, 11:4) 10:8
2021-11-20 13:00 22 LZS SKS Raszówka II - Top Bolesławiec 10:3
1   A FLORCZAK Jerzy W KOWAL Tomasz 2:3 (11:6, 5:11, 8:11, 11:7, 9:11) 0:1
2   B MARSZAŁEK Krzysztof X BEDNARZ Adrian 3:1 (7:11, 11:4, 12:10, 11:8) 1:1
3   C JADACH Tomasz Y GŁOWACZ Remigiusz 2:3 (11:9, 3:11, 10:12, 11:3, 9:11) 1:2
4   D PILARCZYK Filip Z GIL Grzegorz 3:1 (9:11, 11:6, 11:9, 11:4) 2:2
5   A CERAZY Józef
MARSZAŁEK Krzysztof
W BEDNARZ Adrian
GIL Grzegorz
3:0 (11:5, 15:13, 13:11) 3:2
6   B JADACH Tomasz
PILARCZYK Filip
X GŁOWACZ Remigiusz
KOWAL Tomasz
3:2 (11:4, 6:11, 13:11, 7:11, 11:5) 4:2
7   A FLORCZAK Jerzy X TEMYROVA Anastasia 3:0 (11:5, 11:5, 11:3) 5:2
8   B MARSZAŁEK Krzysztof W KOWAL Tomasz 3:1 (11:3, 11:6, 11:13, 11:7) 6:2
9   D PILARCZYK Filip Y GŁOWACZ Remigiusz 3:1 (11:9, 9:11, 11:6, 11:5) 7:2
10   C JADACH Tomasz Z GIL Grzegorz 3:1 (11:9, 12:10, 7:11, 11:9) 8:2
11   A FLORCZAK Jerzy Y GŁOWACZ Remigiusz 2:3 (9:11, 2:11, 11:9, 11:8, 3:11) 8:3
12   C JADACH Tomasz W KOWAL Tomasz 3:1 (11:6, 6:11, 11:8, 11:6) 9:3
13   B MARSZAŁEK Krzysztof Z GIL Grzegorz 3:1 (5:11, 11:8, 11:7, 13:11) 10:3
2021-11-20 16:00 23 KTS Jelenia Góra I - UKS Żak Gierałtowiec II 10:5
1   A MARAŃDA Marcin W SEJ Szymon 3:0 (11:2, 11:6, 13:11) 1:0
2   B TROĆ Remigiusz X GRYGORCEWICZ Andrzej 3:0 (11:7, 11:7, 11:6) 2:0
3   C HARDEL Marek Y DRZYZGA Kamil 1:3 (8:11, 11:9, 14:16, 8:11) 2:1
4   D MIKIEL Waldemar Z HAZNAR Sebastian 3:2 (11:9, 11:13, 10:12, 11:8, 13:11) 3:1
5   A MIKIEL Waldemar
TROĆ Remigiusz
W GRYGORCEWICZ Andrzej
SEJ Szymon
3:0 (11:5, 11:7, 11:4) 4:1
6   B MARAŃDA Marcin
TROJAN Robert
X HAZNAR Sebastian
DRZYZGA Kamil
3:2 (11:6, 11:7, 3:11, 6:11, 11:5) 5:1
7   A MARAŃDA Marcin X GRYGORCEWICZ Andrzej 3:1 (11:5, 11:8, 10:12, 11:8) 6:1
8   B TROĆ Remigiusz W SEJ Szymon 2:3 (4:11, 4:11, 13:11, 11:9, 4:11) 6:2
9   D MIKIEL Waldemar Y DRZYZGA Kamil 3:0 (11:4, 12:10, 11:7) 7:2
10   C HARDEL Marek Z HAZNAR Sebastian 0:3 (2:11, 7:11, 7:11) 7:3
11   A MARAŃDA Marcin Y DRZYZGA Kamil 3:0 (11:7, 11:0, 11:5) 8:3
12   C HARDEL Marek W SEJ Szymon 0:3 (7:11, 8:11, 4:11) 8:4
13   B TROĆ Remigiusz Z HAZNAR Sebastian 0:3 (5:11, 10:12, 9:11) 8:5
14   D MIKIEL Waldemar X GRYGORCEWICZ Andrzej 3:0 (11:9, 11:5, 11:8) 9:5
15   A MARAŃDA Marcin Z HAZNAR Sebastian 3:0 (11:6, 11:4, 11:7) 10:5
2021-11-25 17:00 24 ULKS Jastrząb Boguszów-Gorce - AKS Strzegom 10:2
1   A PIEŚLA Tomasz W PACIOREK Łukasz 3:0 (11:4, 11:8, 11:8) 1:0
2   B SŁOWIK Robert X ABRAMCZUK Albert 3:1 (11:7, 11:6, 6:11, 11:8) 2:0
3   C ROSIAK Jacek Y ZALEWSKI Andrzej 3:0 (11:6, 11:6, 11:7) 3:0
4   D ROSIAK Norbert Z DERKOWSKI Robert 3:2 (11:4, 11:13, 11:6, 4:11, 12:10) 4:0
5   A PIEŚLA Tomasz
ROSIAK Norbert
W ABRAMCZUK Albert
DERKOWSKI Robert
3:2 (11:4, 11:5, 9:11, 12:14, 11:4) 5:0
6   B ROSIAK Jacek
SŁOWIK Robert
X ZALEWSKI Andrzej
PACIOREK Łukasz
3:0 (11:4, 11:5, 11:9) 6:0
7   A PIEŚLA Tomasz X ABRAMCZUK Albert 3:2 (14:16, 5:11, 11:3, 11:8, 11:7) 7:0
8   B SŁOWIK Robert W PACIOREK Łukasz 0:3 (4:11, 7:11, 2:11) 7:1
9   D ROSIAK Norbert Y ZALEWSKI Andrzej 3:0 (11:9, 11:7, 11:5) 8:1
10   C ZAKRZEWSKI Rafał Z DERKOWSKI Robert 0:3 (9:11, 4:11, 5:11) 8:2
11   A PIEŚLA Tomasz Y ZALEWSKI Andrzej 3:0 (11:5, 11:6, 11:4) 9:2
12   C ZAKRZEWSKI Rafał W PACIOREK Łukasz 3:0 (12:10, 11:9, 11:7) 10:2
2021-11-20 16:00 25 LZS Błękitni Krzewie Wielkie - KTS Jelenia Góra II 10:5
1   A KWIATKOWSKI Tomasz W PAWLEWSKI Sławomir 3:1 (11:8, 5:11, 11:7, 11:8) 1:0
2   B OKUNIEWICZ Artur X GICALA Grzegorz 1:3 (11:8, 10:12, 8:11, 3:11) 1:1
3   C ISAŃSKA Aleksandra Y KURPIEL Krzysztof 3:1 (7:11, 11:9, 11:7, 11:8) 2:1
4   D PASTERNAK Przemysław Z ŻARCZYŃSKI Robert 3:1 (11:7, 4:11, 11:8, 11:9) 3:1
5   A ISAŃSKA Aleksandra
PASTERNAK Przemysław
W KURPIEL Krzysztof
ŻARCZYŃSKI Robert
2:3 (11:9, 6:11, 9:11, 14:12, 7:11) 3:2
6   B KWIATKOWSKI Tomasz
OKUNIEWICZ Artur
X PAWLEWSKI Sławomir
SOKALSKI Wojciech
3:1 (11:6, 7:11, 11:5, 11:6) 4:2
7   A KWIATKOWSKI Tomasz X GICALA Grzegorz 3:0 (12:10, 11:6, 11:4) 5:2
8   B OKUNIEWICZ Artur W PAWLEWSKI Sławomir 2:3 (9:11, 11:5, 11:6, 8:11, 8:11) 5:3
9   D PASTERNAK Przemysław Y KURPIEL Krzysztof 3:2 (7:11, 11:5, 11:7, 10:12, 11:6) 6:3
10   C ISAŃSKA Aleksandra Z ŻARCZYŃSKI Robert 0:3 (6:11, 7:11, 10:12) 6:4
11   A KWIATKOWSKI Tomasz Y KURPIEL Krzysztof 3:0 (11:8, 12:10, 11:8) 7:4
12   C ISAŃSKA Aleksandra W PAWLEWSKI Sławomir 3:1 (8:11, 11:8, 11:4, 11:7) 8:4
13   B OKUNIEWICZ Artur Z ŻARCZYŃSKI Robert 3:1 (11:5, 3:11, 11:9, 11:4) 9:4
14   D PASTERNAK Przemysław X GICALA Grzegorz 1:3 (11:5, 9:11, 9:11, 5:11) 9:5
15   A KWIATKOWSKI Tomasz Z ŻARCZYŃSKI Robert 3:0 (15:13, 11:6, 13:11) 10:5
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18