IV liga Jelenia Góra
Runda: 1, Numer kolejki: 6
Data kolejki ligowej: 2021-11-27
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2021-11-27 14:00 26 KTS Jelenia Góra III - KS Top Spin Miłków 10:5
1   A KOSAL Maciej W WAŁKUSKI Mirosław 3:0 (11:7, 11:6, 11:2) 1:0
2   B TROĆ Remigiusz X ZWONIK Mariusz 2:3 (6:11, 9:11, 11:7, 11:6, 8:11) 1:1
3   C MISKA Kamil Y DYMEK Piotr 3:2 (15:17, 12:10, 11:9, 5:11, 11:8) 2:1
4   D ZAWODNIK Łukasz Z ZWOLIŃSKI Karol 1:3 (2:11, 10:12, 11:8, 6:11) 2:2
5   A KOSAL Maciej
TROĆ Remigiusz
W ZWOLIŃSKI Karol
ZWONIK Mariusz
3:1 (11:9, 13:11, 8:11, 12:10) 3:2
6   B HARDEL Marek
ZAWODNIK Łukasz
X DYMEK Paweł
DYMEK Piotr
0:3 (7:11, 4:11, 6:11) 3:3
7   A KOSAL Maciej X ZWONIK Mariusz 3:0 (11:9, 11:8, 11:6) 4:3
8   B TROĆ Remigiusz W WAŁKUSKI Mirosław 3:0 (11:9, 11:9, 13:11) 5:3
9   D ZAWODNIK Łukasz Y DYMEK Piotr 3:0 (11:7, 11:7, 11:6) 6:3
10   C MISKA Kamil Z ZWOLIŃSKI Karol 3:2 (12:10, 8:11, 7:11, 11:6, 11:5) 7:3
11   A KOSAL Maciej Y DYMEK Piotr 3:1 (11:7, 11:6, 6:11, 11:3) 8:3
12   C MISKA Kamil W WAŁKUSKI Mirosław 3:2 (5:11, 11:9, 11:6, 2:11, 11:9) 9:3
13   B TROĆ Remigiusz Z ZWOLIŃSKI Karol 1:3 (6:11, 12:10, 9:11, 7:11) 9:4
14   D ZAWODNIK Łukasz X ZWONIK Mariusz 2:3 (7:11, 11:7, 11:7, 8:11, 0:11) 9:5
15   A KOSAL Maciej Z ZWOLIŃSKI Karol 3:2 (11:5, 8:11, 9:11, 11:2, 11:9) 10:5
2021-12-02 18:00 27 LZS TS Zaręba II - UKS Maraton Pisarzowice 10:1
1   A ADAMCZUK Andrzej W - - 3:1 (11:6, 11:7, 8:11, 11:9) 1:0
2   B ŚWIEŻAK Dawid X KOSAL Marek 3:1 (11:7, 11:9, 5:11, 11:7) 2:0
3   C FILAR Krzysztof Y MAŁECKI Dariusz 3:1 (11:3, 11:6, 7:11, 11:5) 3:0
4   D ROK Tomasz Z CZERNECKI Piotr 0:3 (7:11, 7:11, 6:11) 3:1
5   A FILAR Krzysztof
ROK Tomasz
W KOSAL Marek
MAŁECKI Dariusz
3:0 (11:5, 11:8, 12:10) 4:1
6   B ADAMCZUK Andrzej
ŚWIEŻAK Dawid
X CZERNECKI Piotr
- -
3:0 (11:5, 11:6, 11:6) 5:1
7   A ADAMCZUK Andrzej X KOSAL Marek 3:0 (11:9, 11:3, 11:9) 6:1
8   B ŚWIEŻAK Dawid W - - 3:1 (11:5, 4:11, 11:8, 11:9) 7:1
9   D ROK Tomasz Y MAŁECKI Dariusz 3:1 (8:11, 11:1, 11:5, 11:7) 8:1
10   C FILAR Krzysztof Z CZERNECKI Piotr 3:1 (5:11, 11:5, 11:5, 12:10) 9:1
11   A ADAMCZUK Andrzej Y MAŁECKI Dariusz 3:0 (11:5, 11:8, 11:4) 10:1
2021-12-08 17:00 28 LZS Włosień I - UKS TS Sparta Lubań 7:10
1   A BATÓG Tomasz W ZAWADZKI Roman 1:3 (9:11, 13:11, 9:11, 11:13) 0:1
2   B GAWRYLUK Tomasz X MAJCZAK Marek 1:3 (11:6, 9:11, 7:11, 6:11) 0:2
3   C OLECHNIK Dariusz Y SZKLANY Krystian 3:1 (7:11, 11:7, 11:6, 12:10) 1:2
4   D PASZKIEWICZ Wiesław Z ŚCIEŻKA Łukasz 3:2 (5:11, 7:11, 11:7, 13:11, 11:7) 2:2
5   A PASZKIEWICZ Wiesław
BATÓG Tomasz
W SZKLANY Krystian
ŚCIEŻKA Łukasz
2:3 (12:10, 11:4, 6:11, 5:11, 9:11) 2:3
6   B GAWRYLUK Tomasz
OLECHNIK Dariusz
X MAJCZAK Marek
ZAWADZKI Roman
1:3 (11:8, 8:11, 5:11, 8:11) 2:4
7   A BATÓG Tomasz X MAJCZAK Marek 3:0 (11:7, 11:6, 11:8) 3:4
8   B GAWRYLUK Tomasz W ZAWADZKI Roman 1:3 (11:7, 11:13, 6:11, 12:14) 3:5
9   D PASZKIEWICZ Wiesław Y SZKLANY Krystian 2:3 (12:10, 13:11, 8:11, 6:11, 5:11) 3:6
10   C OLECHNIK Dariusz Z ŚCIEŻKA Łukasz 3:1 (11:7, 11:9, 8:11, 13:11) 4:6
11   A BATÓG Tomasz Y SZKLANY Krystian 3:0 (11:4, 11:7, 11:8) 5:6
12   C OLECHNIK Dariusz W ZAWADZKI Roman 0:3 (11:13, 3:11, 10:12) 5:7
13   B GAWRYLUK Tomasz Z ŚCIEŻKA Łukasz 0:3 (7:11, 8:11, 7:11) 5:8
14   D PASZKIEWICZ Wiesław X MAJCZAK Marek 3:0 (11:5, 11:7, 11:5) 6:8
15   A BATÓG Tomasz Z ŚCIEŻKA Łukasz 3:1 (11:6, 11:7, 9:11, 11:7) 7:8
16   D PASZKIEWICZ Wiesław W ZAWADZKI Roman 0:3 (7:11, 7:11, 5:11) 7:9
17   B GAWRYLUK Tomasz Y SZKLANY Krystian 0:3 (6:11, 10:12, 13:15) 7:10
2021-11-25 18:00 29 LKS Proszowa - LZS Święci Radostów 1:10
1   A SUBOCZ Krzysztof W SZŁABOWICZ Piotr 0:3 (10:12, 5:11, 9:11) 0:1
2   B ŚLIWIŃSKI Edward X ZIMROZ Paweł 0:3 (8:11, 8:11, 10:12) 0:2
3   C SOLIŁO Marian Y BOSAK Piotr 3:0 (11:4, 11:6, 11:6) 1:2
4   D GOŁUCKI Sławomir Z ŁAZAROWICZ Mariusz 0:3 (3:11, 4:11, 6:11) 1:3
5   A GOŁUCKI Sławomir
ŚLIWIŃSKI Edward
W ŁAZAROWICZ Mariusz
ZIMROZ Paweł
2:3 (8:11, 11:7, 7:11, 12:10, 7:11) 1:4
6   B SOLIŁO Marian
SUBOCZ Krzysztof
X BOSAK Piotr
SZŁABOWICZ Piotr
1:3 (4:11, 10:12, 12:10, 6:11) 1:5
7   A SUBOCZ Krzysztof X ZIMROZ Paweł 2:3 (4:11, 7:11, 11:7, 11:4, 16:18) 1:6
8   B ŚLIWIŃSKI Edward W SZŁABOWICZ Piotr 2:3 (8:11, 11:7, 7:11, 11:6, 6:11) 1:7
9   D GOŁUCKI Sławomir Y BOSAK Piotr 1:3 (3:11, 11:6, 6:11, 8:11) 1:8
10   C SOLIŁO Marian Z ŁAZAROWICZ Mariusz 1:3 (11:9, 6:11, 10:12, 6:11) 1:9
11   A SUBOCZ Krzysztof Y BOSAK Piotr 0:3 (5:11, 3:11, 8:11) 1:10
2021-11-27 14:00 30 KS Rackets Bogatynia - LZS Włosień II 10:1
1   A SYLWESTRZAK Grzegorz W KONOPELSKI Józef 3:0 (11:4, 11:7, 11:0) 1:0
2   B NOWAK Stanisław X GROCHALA Wiktor 3:0 (11:3, 11:6, 11:7) 2:0
3   C OGONOWSKI Sylwester Y SZELIGA Tomasz 3:2 (10:12, 11:4, 9:11, 12:10, 11:5) 3:0
4   D KOZIEJ Dariusz Z DZIERLA Zdzisław 2:3 (11:6, 12:10, 14:16, 5:11, 6:11) 3:1
5   A NOWAK Stanisław
MYŚLIWIEC Marek
W GROCHALA Wiktor
KONOPELSKI Józef
3:1 (11:8, 11:5, 6:11, 11:9) 4:1
6   B OGONOWSKI Sylwester
SYLWESTRZAK Grzegorz
X DZIERLA Zdzisław
SZELIGA Tomasz
3:0 (11:8, 11:6, 11:6) 5:1
7   A SYLWESTRZAK Grzegorz X GROCHALA Wiktor 3:0 (11:3, 11:6, 11:9) 6:1
8   B NOWAK Stanisław W KONOPELSKI Józef 3:0 (11:5, 11:3, 15:13) 7:1
9   D MYŚLIWIEC Marek Y SZELIGA Tomasz 3:1 (7:11, 12:10, 11:4, 11:7) 8:1
10   C OGONOWSKI Sylwester Z DZIERLA Zdzisław 3:0 (11:7, 11:8, 11:9) 9:1
11   A SYLWESTRZAK Grzegorz Y SZELIGA Tomasz 3:0 (11:7, 11:3, 11:6) 10:1
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18