III liga mężczyzn zachód
Runda: 1, Numer kolejki: 7
Data kolejki ligowej: 2021-12-04
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2021-12-04 16:00 31 LZS Błękitni Krzewie Wielkie - UKS Żak Gierałtowiec I 6:10
1   A ISAŃSKA Aleksandra W ŚWIRSKI Marcin 1:3 (4:11, 6:11, 11:7, 7:11) 0:1
2   B OLEJNIK Piotr X GRYGORCEWICZ Grzegorz 3:2 (8:11, 14:12, 13:11, 7:11, 11:8) 1:1
3   C ZATYLNY Marek Y JAKUBIK Dawid 1:3 (10:12, 7:11, 11:8, 6:11) 1:2
4   D OKUNIEWICZ Artur Z MARUD Grzegorz 2:3 (6:11, 12:14, 11:7, 11:7, 5:11) 1:3
5   A ISAŃSKA Aleksandra
OLEJNIK Piotr
W MARUD Grzegorz
ŚWIRSKI Marcin
1:3 (10:12, 11:8, 8:11, 7:11) 1:4
6   B OKUNIEWICZ Artur
ZATYLNY Marek
X JAKUBIK Dawid
GRYGORCEWICZ Grzegorz
3:1 (11:7, 7:11, 13:11, 14:12) 2:4
7   A ISAŃSKA Aleksandra X GRYGORCEWICZ Grzegorz 3:0 (11:5, 11:3, 11:8) 3:4
8   B OLEJNIK Piotr W ŚWIRSKI Marcin 0:3 (9:11, 13:15, 7:11) 3:5
9   D OKUNIEWICZ Artur Y JAKUBIK Dawid 3:0 (11:4, 11:4, 11:3) 4:5
10   C ZATYLNY Marek Z MARUD Grzegorz 0:3 (7:11, 5:11, 5:11) 4:6
11   A ISAŃSKA Aleksandra Y JAKUBIK Dawid 3:1 (9:11, 11:4, 11:4, 11:8) 5:6
12   C ZATYLNY Marek W ŚWIRSKI Marcin 1:3 (7:11, 11:9, 8:11, 13:15) 5:7
13   B OLEJNIK Piotr Z MARUD Grzegorz 0:3 (6:11, 6:11, 9:11) 5:8
14   D OKUNIEWICZ Artur X GRYGORCEWICZ Grzegorz 3:0 (11:5, 11:8, 11:7) 6:8
15   A ISAŃSKA Aleksandra Z MARUD Grzegorz 0:3 (8:11, 5:11, 1:11) 6:9
16   D OKUNIEWICZ Artur W ŚWIRSKI Marcin 0:3 (5:11, 10:12, 5:11) 6:10
2021-11-23 17:00 32 ULKS Jastrząb Boguszów-Gorce - Top Bolesławiec 10:3
1   A PIEŚLA Tomasz W GIL Grzegorz 3:0 (14:12, 11:7, 11:7) 1:0
2   B ROSIAK Jacek X GŁOWACZ Remigiusz 1:3 (11:9, 11:13, 12:14, 8:11) 1:1
3   C SŁOWIK Robert Y TEMYROVA Anastasia 3:0 (11:6, 11:6, 11:3) 2:1
4   D ROSIAK Norbert Z BEDNARZ Adrian 3:1 (6:11, 11:5, 11:3, 11:8) 3:1
5   A ROSIAK Jacek
SŁOWIK Robert
W GIL Grzegorz
GŁOWACZ Remigiusz
3:1 (11:7, 11:8, 8:11, 11:9) 4:1
6   B ROSIAK Norbert
ZAKRZEWSKI Rafał
X BEDNARZ Adrian
TEMYROVA Anastasia
3:0 (11:5, 11:3, 11:7) 5:1
7   A ZAKRZEWSKI Rafał X GŁOWACZ Remigiusz 1:3 (8:11, 9:11, 11:6, 4:11) 5:2
8   B ROSIAK Jacek W GIL Grzegorz 3:2 (5:11, 13:11, 11:6, 7:11, 11:4) 6:2
9   D ROSIAK Norbert Y TEMYROVA Anastasia 3:0 (11:6, 11:3, 11:7) 7:2
10   C SŁOWIK Robert Z BEDNARZ Adrian 3:1 (11:6, 11:9, 6:11, 11:8) 8:2
11   A ZAKRZEWSKI Rafał Y TEMYROVA Anastasia 3:0 (11:1, 11:9, 11:5) 9:2
12   C SŁOWIK Robert W GIL Grzegorz 2:3 (12:10, 1:11, 10:12, 11:5, 10:12) 9:3
13   B ROSIAK Jacek Z BEDNARZ Adrian 3:1 (11:3, 6:11, 11:5, 11:7) 10:3
2021-12-04 16:00 33 GUKS Sokół Jerzmanowa - KTS Jelenia Góra I 7:10
1   A RYBIKOWSKI Przemysław W MIKIEL Waldemar 3:1 (9:11, 14:12, 11:5, 11:9) 1:0
2   B MARSZAŁEK Marian X ZAWODNIK Łukasz 0:3 (7:11, 5:11, 8:11) 1:1
3   C HORNIAK Grzegorz Y TROJAN Robert 0:3 (2:11, 5:11, 4:11) 1:2
4   D GÓRSKI Zygmunt Z MARAŃDA Marcin 1:3 (8:11, 4:11, 11:9, 9:11) 1:3
5   A HORNIAK Grzegorz
RYBIKOWSKI Przemysław
W TROJAN Robert
ZAWODNIK Łukasz
3:1 (11:9, 8:11, 11:9, 15:13) 2:3
6   B GÓRSKI Zygmunt
MARSZAŁEK Marian
X MARAŃDA Marcin
MIKIEL Waldemar
1:3 (11:8, 3:11, 6:11, 7:11) 2:4
7   A RYBIKOWSKI Przemysław X ZAWODNIK Łukasz 3:0 (11:5, 11:7, 11:6) 3:4
8   B MARSZAŁEK Marian W MIKIEL Waldemar 0:3 (2:11, 4:11, 6:11) 3:5
9   D GÓRSKI Zygmunt Y TROJAN Robert 3:2 (12:10, 11:9, 5:11, 5:11, 11:3) 4:5
10   C HORNIAK Grzegorz Z MARAŃDA Marcin 0:3 (5:11, 9:11, 10:12) 4:6
11   A RYBIKOWSKI Przemysław Y TROJAN Robert 3:1 (11:9, 11:9, 8:11, 12:10) 5:6
12   C HORNIAK Grzegorz W MIKIEL Waldemar 0:3 (4:11, 13:15, 5:11) 5:7
13   B MARSZAŁEK Marian Z MARAŃDA Marcin 0:3 (2:11, 4:11, 8:11) 5:8
14   D GÓRSKI Zygmunt X ZAWODNIK Łukasz 3:0 (11:3, 11:6, 11:7) 6:8
15   A RYBIKOWSKI Przemysław Z MARAŃDA Marcin 3:1 (4:11, 11:7, 11:9, 12:10) 7:8
16   D GÓRSKI Zygmunt W MIKIEL Waldemar 0:3 (5:11, 7:11, 9:11) 7:9
17   B MARSZAŁEK Marian Y TROJAN Robert 0:3 (5:11, 6:11, 5:11) 7:10
2021-12-04 13:00 34 LZS SKS Raszówka II - UKS Żak Gierałtowiec II 10:2
1   A JADACH Tomasz W SEJ Szymon 3:1 (11:13, 11:2, 11:6, 11:9) 1:0
2   B CERAZY Józef X GRYGORCEWICZ Andrzej 3:2 (11:8, 9:11, 6:11, 11:5, 11:4) 2:0
3   C MARSZAŁEK Krzysztof Y STANISŁAWSKI Patryk 3:0 (11:7, 11:4, 11:9) 3:0
4   D FLORCZAK Jerzy Z HAZNAR Sebastian 2:3 (9:11, 11:8, 8:11, 11:6, 10:12) 3:1
5   A JADACH Tomasz
FLORCZAK Jerzy
W GRYGORCEWICZ Andrzej
SEJ Szymon
3:1 (11:9, 11:5, 9:11, 11:8) 4:1
6   B CERAZY Józef
MARSZAŁEK Krzysztof
X HAZNAR Sebastian
STANISŁAWSKI Patryk
3:0 (11:6, 11:7, 11:8) 5:1
7   A JADACH Tomasz X GRYGORCEWICZ Andrzej 3:1 (11:13, 11:5, 11:4, 11:6) 6:1
8   B CERAZY Józef W SEJ Szymon 2:3 (11:9, 8:11, 11:4, 9:11, 7:11) 6:2
9   D FLORCZAK Jerzy Y STANISŁAWSKI Patryk 3:0 (11:5, 11:5, 11:5) 7:2
10   C MARSZAŁEK Krzysztof Z HAZNAR Sebastian 3:0 (11:5, 11:4, 11:6) 8:2
11   A JADACH Tomasz Y STANISŁAWSKI Patryk 3:0 (11:4, 11:7, 11:7) 9:2
12   C MARSZAŁEK Krzysztof W SEJ Szymon 3:1 (11:5, 11:3, 9:11, 11:4) 10:2
2021-12-04 16:00 35 KTS Jelenia Góra II - AKS Strzegom 5:10
1   A ŻARCZYŃSKI Robert W DERKOWSKI Robert 1:3 (9:11, 11:8, 12:14, 9:11) 0:1
2   B GICALA Grzegorz X ZALEWSKI Andrzej 3:0 (11:4, 11:8, 11:6) 1:1
3   C KURPIEL Krzysztof Y ABRAMCZUK Albert 0:3 (7:11, 7:11, 5:11) 1:2
4   D PAWLEWSKI Sławomir Z PACIOREK Łukasz 1:3 (12:14, 12:10, 9:11, 10:12) 1:3
5   A PAWLEWSKI Sławomir
SOKALSKI Wojciech
W ZALEWSKI Andrzej
PACIOREK Łukasz
2:3 (7:11, 11:6, 16:18, 11:8, 15:17) 1:4
6   B KURPIEL Krzysztof
ŻARCZYŃSKI Robert
X ABRAMCZUK Albert
DERKOWSKI Robert
3:2 (11:4, 11:9, 6:11, 2:11, 11:7) 2:4
7   A ŻARCZYŃSKI Robert X ZALEWSKI Andrzej 0:3 (6:11, 11:13, 6:11) 2:5
8   B GICALA Grzegorz W DERKOWSKI Robert 1:3 (9:11, 11:4, 6:11, 4:11) 2:6
9   D PAWLEWSKI Sławomir Y ABRAMCZUK Albert 3:0 (11:8, 11:9, 11:5) 3:6
10   C KURPIEL Krzysztof Z PACIOREK Łukasz 0:3 (7:11, 5:11, 5:11) 3:7
11   A ŻARCZYŃSKI Robert Y ABRAMCZUK Albert 3:1 (7:11, 12:10, 11:6, 12:10) 4:7
12   C KURPIEL Krzysztof W DERKOWSKI Robert 1:3 (11:13, 14:12, 7:11, 8:11) 4:8
13   B GICALA Grzegorz Z PACIOREK Łukasz 0:3 (6:11, 6:11, 11:13) 4:9
14   D PAWLEWSKI Sławomir X ZALEWSKI Andrzej 3:0 (11:5, 11:4, 11:5) 5:9
15   A ŻARCZYŃSKI Robert Z PACIOREK Łukasz 0:3 (3:11, 7:11, 9:11) 5:10
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18