Ranking indywidualny (wg punktów)
Poz. |
Zawodnik |
Lg. |
Z▼ |
P |
Sety |
Skut. % |
1 |
DUBIK Mateusz (UKS Impuls Kłodzko) |
21 |
20 |
1 |
61:12 |
95,24 |
2 |
ŻYGADŁO Marcin (MLKS Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice) |
20 |
18 |
2 |
57:20 |
90,00 |
3 |
BOROWIAK Daniel (ULKS Ciechów 2) |
22 |
17 |
5 |
56:21 |
77,27 |
4 |
BŁASZKIEWICZ Jacek (ULKS Ciechów 2) |
21 |
13 |
8 |
50:34 |
61,90 |
5 |
BORSZOWSKI Paweł (UKS Ludwikowice) |
16 |
12 |
4 |
38:23 |
75,00 |
6 |
JABŁOŃSKI Daniel (UKS Ludwikowice) |
17 |
12 |
5 |
41:20 |
70,59 |
7 |
ZASADZIŃSKI Ewaryst (LKS Olimpia Żerniki Wrocławskie) |
13 |
11 |
2 |
36:17 |
84,62 |
8 |
MATUSIEWICZ Kamil (LZS Orion Branda Szewce 2) |
19 |
11 |
8 |
39:29 |
57,89 |
9 |
BIERNACKI Paweł (LZS Orion Branda Szewce 2) |
13 |
10 |
3 |
30:16 |
76,92 |
10 |
PIÓRKOWSKI Marcin (LKS Olimpia Żerniki Wrocławskie) |
14 |
10 |
4 |
33:22 |
71,43 |
11 |
JURKIEWICZ Bartosz (MLKS Sudety Międzylesie) |
18 |
10 |
8 |
39:34 |
55,56 |
12 |
KULAK Ryszard (UKS Impuls Kłodzko) |
20 |
10 |
10 |
37:36 |
50,00 |
13 |
FLORCZAK Jerzy (ULKS Ciechów 2) |
20 |
10 |
10 |
37:36 |
50,00 |
14 |
TOBOREK Wiesław (MLKS Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice) |
21 |
10 |
11 |
45:41 |
47,62 |
15 |
BORSZOWSKA-WNĘK Anna (UKS Ludwikowice) |
16 |
9 |
7 |
37:29 |
56,25 |
16 |
MYŚLIWIEC Dariusz (LKS Olimpia Żerniki Wrocławskie) |
17 |
9 |
8 |
38:32 |
52,94 |
17 |
BORYCKA Dawid (LKS Olimpia Żerniki Wrocławskie) |
8 |
8 |
0 |
24:3 |
100,00 |
18 |
KWASZYŃSKI Daniel (UKS Ludwikowice) |
14 |
8 |
6 |
31:26 |
57,14 |
19 |
KACZMAREK Mariusz (LZS Orion Branda Szewce 2) |
18 |
8 |
10 |
36:37 |
44,44 |
20 |
SKONIECZNY Łukasz (LKTS Zenit Międzybórz) |
15 |
7 |
8 |
26:31 |
46,67 |
21 |
SZPITALNY Tomasz (LKS Olimpia Żerniki Wrocławskie) |
19 |
7 |
12 |
27:40 |
36,84 |
22 |
DYC Bolesław (MLKS Sudety Międzylesie) |
15 |
6 |
9 |
23:34 |
40,00 |
23 |
GRZEŚKOWIAK Marek (ULKS Ciechów 2) |
10 |
5 |
5 |
21:16 |
50,00 |
24 |
KOWALSKI Dominik (LKTS Zenit Międzybórz) |
10 |
5 |
5 |
22:19 |
50,00 |
25 |
KŁUDKOWSKI Bartosz (MLKS Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice) |
11 |
5 |
6 |
17:22 |
45,45 |
26 |
BIELAK Sławomir (MLKS Sudety Międzylesie) |
15 |
5 |
10 |
24:36 |
33,33 |
27 |
GÓRECKI Leszek (LKTS Zenit Międzybórz) |
18 |
5 |
13 |
25:42 |
27,78 |
28 |
KWAŚNIK Artur (MLKS Sudety Międzylesie) |
19 |
5 |
14 |
24:50 |
26,32 |
29 |
KOWNACKI Rafał (MLKS Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice) |
4 |
4 |
0 |
12:4 |
100,00 |
30 |
YAREMENKO Stanislaw (MLKS Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice) |
8 |
4 |
4 |
16:16 |
50,00 |
31 |
PAWLAK Zbigniew (MLKS Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice) |
11 |
4 |
7 |
19:29 |
36,36 |
32 |
KLIMEK Damian (LKTS Zenit Międzybórz) |
17 |
4 |
13 |
22:42 |
23,53 |
33 |
MIŚ Robert (LKS Olimpia Żerniki Wrocławskie) |
4 |
3 |
1 |
9:3 |
75,00 |
34 |
KUROWSKI Mariusz (ULKS Ciechów 2) |
10 |
3 |
7 |
18:21 |
30,00 |
35 |
NIEMIEC Aleksandra (LZS Orion Branda Szewce 2) |
13 |
3 |
10 |
12:33 |
23,08 |
36 |
BOCHOWICZ Oliwier (UKS Impuls Kłodzko) |
15 |
3 |
12 |
14:42 |
20,00 |
37 |
KISIEL Marek (LKS Olimpia Żerniki Wrocławskie) |
3 |
2 |
1 |
6:6 |
66,67 |
38 |
KOKOTT Jacek (LKTS Zenit Międzybórz) |
6 |
2 |
4 |
10:16 |
33,33 |
39 |
PODYMA Karolina (UKS Impuls Kłodzko) |
7 |
2 |
5 |
8:18 |
28,57 |
40 |
SKRZYPIEC Wiesław (UKS Ludwikowice) |
2 |
1 |
1 |
4:5 |
50,00 |
41 |
RZĄDKOWSKI Łukasz (LKTS Zenit Międzybórz) |
4 |
1 |
3 |
6:9 |
25,00 |
42 |
DUKOWSKA Karolina (LZS Orion Branda Szewce 2) |
7 |
1 |
6 |
8:20 |
14,29 |
43 |
ZALEWSKI Andrzej (UKS Impuls Kłodzko) |
14 |
1 |
13 |
8:40 |
7,14 |
44 |
BRODACKI Łukasz (UKS Ludwikowice) |
4 |
0 |
4 |
3:12 |
0,00 |
45 |
SUŁAWA Katarzyna (MLKS Sudety Międzylesie) |
7 |
0 |
7 |
2:21 |
0,00 |
46 |
ZIELIŃSKI Daniel (UKS Ludwikowice) |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0:6 |
0,00 |
47 |
JAŚKIEWICZ Czesław (UKS Ludwikowice) |
3 |
0 |
3 |
0:9 |
0,00 |
48 |
MARCHEWSKI Wincenty (MLKS Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice) |
3 |
0 |
3 |
0:9 |
0,00 |
49 |
CICHOCKI Michał (LZS Orion Branda Szewce 2) |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0:6 |
0,00 |
50 |
ROZUMKIEWICZ Leopold (UKS Ludwikowice) |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0:3 |
0,00 |
51 |
GRZEBIENIAK Grzegorz (UKS Ludwikowice) |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0:3 |
0,00 |