III liga mężczyzn zachód
Runda: 1, Numer kolejki: 9
Data kolejki ligowej: 2021-12-18
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2021-12-18 13:00 41 AKS Strzegom - UKS Żak Gierałtowiec I 4:10
1   A DERKOWSKI Robert W ŚWIRSKI Marcin 1:3 (3:11, 8:11, 11:9, 6:11) 0:1
2   B BERESTECKI Krystian X GRYGORCEWICZ Grzegorz 1:3 (11:7, 8:11, 8:11, 7:11) 0:2
3   C ABRAMCZUK Albert Y JAKUBIK Dawid 3:1 (11:4, 5:11, 11:9, 11:9) 1:2
4   D ZALEWSKI Andrzej Z MARUD Grzegorz 0:3 (7:11, 10:12, 7:11) 1:3
5   A ABRAMCZUK Albert
BERESTECKI Krystian
W MARUD Grzegorz
ŚWIRSKI Marcin
0:3 (6:11, 9:11, 12:14) 1:4
6   B DERKOWSKI Robert
ZALEWSKI Andrzej
X JAKUBIK Dawid
GRYGORCEWICZ Grzegorz
1:3 (8:11, 13:11, 8:11, 7:11) 1:5
7   A DERKOWSKI Robert X GRYGORCEWICZ Grzegorz 3:0 (11:9, 11:6, 11:6) 2:5
8   B BERESTECKI Krystian W ŚWIRSKI Marcin 0:3 (9:11, 11:13, 6:11) 2:6
9   D ZALEWSKI Andrzej Y JAKUBIK Dawid 0:3 (6:11, 9:11, 7:11) 2:7
10   C ABRAMCZUK Albert Z MARUD Grzegorz 1:3 (7:11, 9:11, 11:7, 8:11) 2:8
11   A DERKOWSKI Robert Y JAKUBIK Dawid 3:0 (11:8, 11:7, 11:6) 3:8
12   C ABRAMCZUK Albert W ŚWIRSKI Marcin 3:1 (11:4, 6:11, 11:7, 11:7) 4:8
13   B BERESTECKI Krystian Z MARUD Grzegorz 0:3 (8:11, 8:11, 6:11) 4:9
14   D ZALEWSKI Andrzej X GRYGORCEWICZ Grzegorz 0:3 (7:11, 2:11, 4:11) 4:10
2021-12-18 16:00 42 KTS Jelenia Góra II - Top Bolesławiec 2:10
1   A ŻARCZYŃSKI Robert W WOŁOWICKI Marcin 2:3 (10:12, 13:11, 8:11, 11:9, 5:11) 0:1
2   B GICALA Grzegorz X GIL Grzegorz 1:3 (14:12, 8:11, 3:11, 7:11) 0:2
3   C KURPIEL Krzysztof Y GŁOWACZ Remigiusz 0:3 (4:11, 8:11, 6:11) 0:3
4   D PAWLEWSKI Sławomir Z BEDNARZ Adrian 0:3 (14:16, 8:11, 7:11) 0:4
5   A KURPIEL Krzysztof
ŻARCZYŃSKI Robert
W BEDNARZ Adrian
WOŁOWICKI Marcin
0:3 (7:11, 10:12, 10:12) 0:5
6   B GICALA Grzegorz
PAWLEWSKI Sławomir
X GIL Grzegorz
GŁOWACZ Remigiusz
0:3 (9:11, 8:11, 10:12) 0:6
7   A ŻARCZYŃSKI Robert X GIL Grzegorz 0:3 (7:11, 12:14, 12:14) 0:7
8   B GICALA Grzegorz W WOŁOWICKI Marcin 0:3 (10:12, 8:11, 4:11) 0:8
9   D PAWLEWSKI Sławomir Y GŁOWACZ Remigiusz 3:0 (12:10, 12:10, 11:9) 1:8
10   C KURPIEL Krzysztof Z BEDNARZ Adrian 3:1 (11:5, 9:11, 11:9, 11:9) 2:8
11   A ŻARCZYŃSKI Robert Y GŁOWACZ Remigiusz 2:3 (6:11, 11:7, 9:11, 11:3, 3:11) 2:9
12   C KURPIEL Krzysztof W WOŁOWICKI Marcin 0:3 (5:11, 9:11, 5:11) 2:10
2021-12-18 16:00 43 LZS Błękitni Krzewie Wielkie - KTS Jelenia Góra I 0:10
1   A ISAŃSKA Aleksandra W GRUSZKA Krzysztof 1:3 (7:11, 12:10, 15:17, 9:11) 0:1
2   B ZATYLNY Marek X TROJAN Robert 1:3 (6:11, 8:11, 11:8, 3:11) 0:2
3   C MAKOWSKI Marek Y MARAŃDA Marcin 0:3 (5:11, 5:11, 9:11) 0:3
4   D OKUNIEWICZ Artur Z MIKIEL Waldemar 1:3 (3:11, 11:9, 12:14, 7:11) 0:4
5   A OKUNIEWICZ Artur
ZATYLNY Marek
W MARAŃDA Marcin
TROJAN Robert
0:3 (9:11, 13:15, 5:11) 0:5
6   B ISAŃSKA Aleksandra
MAKOWSKI Marek
X GRUSZKA Krzysztof
MIKIEL Waldemar
2:3 (11:9, 12:10, 11:13, 8:11, 9:11) 0:6
7   A ISAŃSKA Aleksandra X TROJAN Robert 2:3 (10:12, 10:12, 11:9, 11:6, 9:11) 0:7
8   B ZATYLNY Marek W GRUSZKA Krzysztof 1:3 (11:6, 3:11, 6:11, 6:11) 0:8
9   D OKUNIEWICZ Artur Y MARAŃDA Marcin 0:3 (4:11, 7:11, 6:11) 0:9
10   C MAKOWSKI Marek Z MIKIEL Waldemar 0:3 (7:11, 8:11, 7:11) 0:10
2021-12-16 19:00 44 ULKS Jastrząb Boguszów-Gorce - LZS SKS Raszówka II 3:10
1   A PIEŚLA Tomasz W CERAZY Józef 2:3 (11:3, 10:12, 7:11, 11:5, 4:11) 0:1
2   B SŁOWIK Robert X FLORCZAK Jerzy 0:3 (6:11, 8:11, 10:12) 0:2
3   C ROSIAK Jacek Y MARSZAŁEK Krzysztof 2:3 (11:8, 8:11, 15:13, 10:12, 5:11) 0:3
4   D ROSIAK Norbert Z PILARCZYK Filip 2:3 (9:11, 12:10, 10:12, 11:8, 2:11) 0:4
5   A PIEŚLA Tomasz
ROSIAK Norbert
W CERAZY Józef
MARSZAŁEK Krzysztof
2:3 (13:15, 11:13, 12:10, 11:9, 10:12) 0:5
6   B ROSIAK Jacek
SŁOWIK Robert
X PILARCZYK Filip
FLORCZAK Jerzy
3:0 (11:7, 11:8, 11:9) 1:5
7   A PIEŚLA Tomasz X FLORCZAK Jerzy 3:2 (4:11, 10:12, 11:3, 11:8, 11:9) 2:5
8   B SŁOWIK Robert W CERAZY Józef 0:3 (10:12, 11:13, 9:11) 2:6
9   D ROSIAK Norbert Y MARSZAŁEK Krzysztof 1:3 (9:11, 10:12, 11:8, 9:11) 2:7
10   C ROSIAK Jacek Z PILARCZYK Filip 0:3 (3:11, 9:11, 5:11) 2:8
11   A PIEŚLA Tomasz Y MARSZAŁEK Krzysztof 2:3 (8:11, 11:7, 6:11, 11:9, 8:11) 2:9
12   C ROSIAK Jacek W CERAZY Józef 3:1 (11:8, 3:11, 11:8, 11:2) 3:9
13   B SŁOWIK Robert Z PILARCZYK Filip 1:3 (3:11, 5:11, 11:9, 5:11) 3:10
2021-12-18 16:00 45 GUKS Sokół Jerzmanowa - UKS Żak Gierałtowiec II 10:6
1   A GÓRSKI Zygmunt W GRYGORCEWICZ Andrzej 3:0 (11:6, 12:10, 11:9) 1:0
2   B HORNIAK Grzegorz X STANISŁAWSKI Patryk 2:3 (6:11, 9:11, 11:6, 11:7, 11:13) 1:1
3   C MARSZAŁEK Marian Y HAZNAR Sebastian 1:3 (7:11, 11:7, 6:11, 9:11) 1:2
4   D RYBIKOWSKI Przemysław Z SEJ Szymon 3:2 (11:7, 11:6, 6:11, 9:11, 12:10) 2:2
5   A GÓRSKI Zygmunt
MARSZAŁEK Marian
W GRYGORCEWICZ Andrzej
SEJ Szymon
0:3 (9:11, 9:11, 6:11) 2:3
6   B HORNIAK Grzegorz
RYBIKOWSKI Przemysław
X HAZNAR Sebastian
STANISŁAWSKI Patryk
3:0 (11:7, 11:2, 11:8) 3:3
7   A GÓRSKI Zygmunt X STANISŁAWSKI Patryk 3:0 (12:10, 11:5, 11:6) 4:3
8   B HORNIAK Grzegorz W GRYGORCEWICZ Andrzej 1:3 (9:11, 9:11, 16:14, 9:11) 4:4
9   D RYBIKOWSKI Przemysław Y HAZNAR Sebastian 3:0 (11:5, 11:7, 11:7) 5:4
10   C MARSZAŁEK Marian Z SEJ Szymon 0:3 (7:11, 9:11, 8:11) 5:5
11   A GÓRSKI Zygmunt Y HAZNAR Sebastian 3:1 (11:13, 11:7, 11:9, 11:9) 6:5
12   C MARSZAŁEK Marian W GRYGORCEWICZ Andrzej 3:0 (11:3, 11:7, 11:6) 7:5
13   B HORNIAK Grzegorz Z SEJ Szymon 0:3 (8:11, 9:11, 5:11) 7:6
14   D RYBIKOWSKI Przemysław X STANISŁAWSKI Patryk 3:0 (11:5, 11:8, 11:5) 8:6
15   A GÓRSKI Zygmunt Z SEJ Szymon 3:0 (12:10, 11:9, 11:5) 9:6
16   D RYBIKOWSKI Przemysław W GRYGORCEWICZ Andrzej 3:1 (11:3, 8:11, 11:6, 11:4) 10:6
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18