V liga Wałbrzych
Runda: 2, Numer kolejki: 13
Data kolejki ligowej: 2022-04-23
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2022-04-23 12:00 37 MLKS Sudety Międzylesie II - KS Lechia Ołdrzychowice 7:10
1   A DYC Sławomir W GRZEBIENIOWSKI Bartosz 1:3 (5:11, 11:8, 9:11, 10:12) 0:1
2   B BZOWY Grzegorz X KLEŃK Sławomir 2:3 (7:11, 11:9, 9:11, 13:11, 4:11) 0:2
3   C SUŁAWA Katarzyna Y BAC Łukasz 1:3 (7:11, 11:9, 3:11, 7:11) 0:3
4   D NETER Oliwia Z URBAN Przemysław 3:2 (11:9, 14:12, 4:11, 6:11, 11:6) 1:3
5   A BZOWY Grzegorz
DYC Sławomir
W BAC Łukasz
WNUK Grzegorz
3:1 (5:11, 11:7, 11:8, 15:13) 2:3
6   B NETER Oliwia
SUŁAWA Katarzyna
X GRZEBIENIOWSKI Bartosz
URBAN Przemysław
2:3 (3:11, 10:12, 11:5, 11:8, 4:11) 2:4
7   A DYC Sławomir X KLEŃK Sławomir 3:1 (11:7, 11:7, 8:11, 11:5) 3:4
8   B BZOWY Grzegorz W GRZEBIENIOWSKI Bartosz 2:3 (15:17, 4:11, 11:5, 14:12, 8:11) 3:5
9   D NETER Oliwia Y BAC Łukasz 0:3 (6:11, 4:11, 8:11) 3:6
10   C SUŁAWA Katarzyna Z URBAN Przemysław 1:3 (11:7, 8:11, 5:11, 7:11) 3:7
11   A DYC Sławomir Y BAC Łukasz 3:1 (11:7, 11:13, 13:11, 13:11) 4:7
12   C SUŁAWA Katarzyna W GRZEBIENIOWSKI Bartosz 3:2 (9:11, 3:11, 11:5, 11:9, 11:8) 5:7
13   B BZOWY Grzegorz Z URBAN Przemysław 0:3 (8:11, 4:11, 8:11) 5:8
14   D NETER Oliwia X WNUK Grzegorz 3:0 (13:11, 11:5, 11:5) 6:8
15   A DYC Sławomir Z URBAN Przemysław 3:0 (11:9, 13:11, 11:9) 7:8
16   D NETER Oliwia W GRZEBIENIOWSKI Bartosz 1:3 (11:4, 4:11, 9:11, 4:11) 7:9
17   B BZOWY Grzegorz Y BAC Łukasz 0:3 (9:11, 10:12, 4:11) 7:10
2022-04-23 12:00 38 UKS Impuls Kłodzko III - MKS Nysa Kłodzko 7:10
1   A MACHELA Maciej W SOBOTA Jan 3:1 (9:11, 12:10, 11:5, 11:4) 1:0
2   B BOCHOWICZ Oliwier X BEDNARSKI Sławomir 3:1 (5:11, 12:10, 11:2, 11:8) 2:0
3   C KWIATKOWSKI Wojciech Y BARGIEL Sebastian 3:0 (11:6, 11:7, 11:8) 3:0
4   D BYSTRZYCKI Tomasz Z WENC Adam 1:3 (8:11, 11:9, 8:11, 4:11) 3:1
5   A BYSTRZYCKI Tomasz
MACHELA Maciej
W SOBOTA Jan
WENC Adam
1:3 (10:12, 11:5, 10:12, 2:11) 3:2
6   B BOCHOWICZ Paweł
KWIATKOWSKI Wojciech
X BŁESZNOWSKI Mirosław
DĄBROWSKI Roman
3:2 (10:12, 11:5, 11:7, 12:14, 11:6) 4:2
7   A MACHELA Maciej X BEDNARSKI Sławomir 2:3 (5:11, 11:8, 11:9, 6:11, 1:11) 4:3
8   B BOCHOWICZ Oliwier W SOBOTA Jan 3:1 (11:9, 11:8, 9:11, 11:9) 5:3
9   D BYSTRZYCKI Tomasz Y BARGIEL Sebastian 3:1 (7:11, 11:9, 11:7, 12:10) 6:3
10   C KWIATKOWSKI Wojciech Z WENC Adam 2:3 (11:8, 11:5, 8:11, 7:11, 9:11) 6:4
11   A MACHELA Maciej Y BARGIEL Sebastian 0:3 (8:11, 9:11, 8:11) 6:5
12   C KWIATKOWSKI Wojciech W SOBOTA Jan 0:3 (5:11, 8:11, 6:11) 6:6
13   B BOCHOWICZ Oliwier Z WENC Adam 1:3 (7:11, 6:11, 11:8, 6:11) 6:7
14   D BYSTRZYCKI Tomasz X BEDNARSKI Sławomir 3:0 (11:9, 11:8, 11:9) 7:7
15   A MACHELA Maciej Z WENC Adam 0:3 (8:11, 7:11, 3:11) 7:8
16   D BYSTRZYCKI Tomasz W SOBOTA Jan 2:3 (8:11, 11:1, 11:6, 5:11, 5:11) 7:9
17   B BOCHOWICZ Oliwier Y BARGIEL Sebastian 2:3 (8:11, 11:9, 11:7, 8:11, 6:11) 7:10
2022-04-20 18:30 39 UKS Impuls Kłodzko II - LZS Płomień Makowice II 10:5
1   A MINKINIA Jacek W GOŁĄBEK Andrzej 3:2 (11:9, 9:11, 11:5, 9:11, 17:15) 1:0
2   B TUREK Tomasz X DRATWA Kacper 3:1 (11:8, 8:11, 11:8, 11:8) 2:0
3   C SAWICKI Marek Y STUDNICKI Michał 0:3 (4:11, 4:11, 7:11) 2:1
4   D STAŃCZYK-BIERNACKI Konrad Z KACZMARCZYK Mieczysław 3:1 (11:5, 11:6, 10:12, 11:5) 3:1
5   A MINKINIA Jacek
STAŃCZYK-BIERNACKI Konrad
W GOŁĄBEK Andrzej
DRATWA Kacper
3:0 (11:6, 11:7, 11:8) 4:1
6   B SAWICKI Marek
TUREK Tomasz
X STUDNICKI Michał
KACZMARCZYK Mieczysław
0:3 (9:11, 9:11, 10:12) 4:2
7   A MINKINIA Jacek X DRATWA Kacper 3:0 (11:2, 11:8, 11:8) 5:2
8   B TUREK Tomasz W GOŁĄBEK Andrzej 0:3 (8:11, 6:11, 6:11) 5:3
9   D STAŃCZYK-BIERNACKI Konrad Y STUDNICKI Michał 3:1 (11:8, 11:7, 8:11, 11:5) 6:3
10   C SAWICKI Marek Z KACZMARCZYK Mieczysław 1:3 (6:11, 11:8, 9:11, 6:11) 6:4
11   A MINKINIA Jacek Y STUDNICKI Michał 3:1 (11:5, 9:11, 11:7, 11:5) 7:4
12   C SAWICKI Marek W GOŁĄBEK Andrzej 0:3 (5:11, 4:11, 5:11) 7:5
13   B TUREK Tomasz Z KACZMARCZYK Mieczysław 3:1 (7:11, 11:8, 11:7, 11:9) 8:5
14   D STAŃCZYK-BIERNACKI Konrad X DRATWA Kacper 3:1 (11:4, 7:11, 11:2, 14:12) 9:5
15   A MINKINIA Jacek Z KACZMARCZYK Mieczysław 3:1 (11:5, 11:6, 8:11, 11:5) 10:5
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14