V liga Wałbrzych
Runda: 1, Numer kolejki: 7
Data kolejki ligowej: 2021-12-11
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2021-12-11 12:00 19 DKTS Topspin Dzierżoniów II - KS Lechia Ołdrzychowice 0:10 WO
Brak wyników szczegółowych dla tego meczu.
2021-12-11 12:00 20 MLKS Sudety Międzylesie II - MKS Nysa Kłodzko 2:10
1   A ZADOROŻNY Bogusław W BARGIEL Sebastian 2:3 (10:12, 11:7, 9:11, 11:6, 13:15) 0:1
2   B NETER Oliwia X SOBOTA Jan 3:2 (10:12, 11:2, 11:2, 11:13, 11:5) 1:1
3   C JURASZEK Patrycja Y WENC Adam 0:3 (2:11, 1:11, 3:11) 1:2
4   D NETER Lilianna Z BEDNARSKI Sławomir 0:3 (2:11, 1:11, 3:11) 1:3
5   A ZADOROŻNY Bogusław
NETER Oliwia
W BEDNARSKI Sławomir
WENC Adam
1:3 (5:11, 6:11, 11:8, 8:11) 1:4
6   B JURASZEK Patrycja
NETER Lilianna
X BARGIEL Sebastian
SOBOTA Jan
0:3 (3:11, 3:11, 4:11) 1:5
7   A ZADOROŻNY Bogusław X SOBOTA Jan 1:3 (5:11, 6:11, 11:8, 8:11) 1:6
8   B NETER Oliwia W BARGIEL Sebastian 3:0 (11:4, 11:8, 11:6) 2:6
9   D NETER Lilianna Y WENC Adam 0:3 (2:11, 1:11, 4:11) 2:7
10   C JURASZEK Patrycja Z BEDNARSKI Sławomir 0:3 (1:11, 1:11, 4:11) 2:8
11   A ZADOROŻNY Bogusław Y WENC Adam 0:3 (8:11, 10:12, 6:11) 2:9
12   C JURASZEK Patrycja W BARGIEL Sebastian 0:3 (6:11, 7:11, 6:11) 2:10
2021-12-17 18:30 21 UKS Impuls Kłodzko III - LZS Płomień Makowice II 10:5
1   A KWIATKOWSKI Wojciech W GOŁĄBEK Andrzej 3:0 (11:6, 11:4, 11:5) 1:0
2   B MACHELA Maciej X DRATWA Kacper 2:3 (9:11, 11:7, 5:11, 11:9, 12:14) 1:1
3   C BYSTRZYCKI Tomasz Y STUDNICKI Dominik 3:0 (11:8, 11:9, 14:12) 2:1
4   D BOCHOWICZ Oliwier Z STUDNICKI Michał 1:3 (8:11, 11:7, 7:11, 7:11) 2:2
5   A KWIATKOWSKI Wojciech
BOCHOWICZ Oliwier
W GOŁĄBEK Andrzej
DRATWA Kacper
3:2 (11:6, 11:9, 8:11, 9:11, 11:5) 3:2
6   B BYSTRZYCKI Tomasz
MACHELA Maciej
X STUDNICKI Michał
STUDNICKI Dominik
3:0 (11:4, 11:9, 11:9) 4:2
7   A KWIATKOWSKI Wojciech X DRATWA Kacper 3:1 (11:7, 7:11, 11:8, 11:2) 5:2
8   B MACHELA Maciej W GOŁĄBEK Andrzej 1:3 (6:11, 14:12, 7:11, 10:12) 5:3
9   D BOCHOWICZ Oliwier Y STUDNICKI Dominik 0:3 (8:11, 9:11, 9:11) 5:4
10   C BYSTRZYCKI Tomasz Z STUDNICKI Michał 0:3 (4:11, 5:11, 4:11) 5:5
11   A KWIATKOWSKI Wojciech Y STUDNICKI Dominik 3:0 (11:2, 11:7, 11:8) 6:5
12   C BYSTRZYCKI Tomasz W GOŁĄBEK Andrzej 3:2 (5:11, 11:9, 4:11, 12:10, 11:7) 7:5
13   B MACHELA Maciej Z STUDNICKI Michał 3:2 (5:11, 11:8, 7:11, 11:8, 11:8) 8:5
14   D BOCHOWICZ Oliwier X DRATWA Kacper 3:1 (11:7, 9:11, 11:7, 11:6) 9:5
15   A KWIATKOWSKI Wojciech Z STUDNICKI Michał 3:2 (11:5, 5:11, 11:9, 9:11, 11:7) 10:5
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14