V liga Wałbrzych
Runda: 2, Numer kolejki: 9
Data kolejki ligowej: 2022-01-22
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2022-01-22 12:00 25 MKS Nysa Kłodzko - KS Lechia Ołdrzychowice 10:6
1   A GARBOWSKI Robert W KLEŃK Sławomir 3:0 (11:6, 11:8, 11:1) 1:0
2   B WENC Adam X BAC Łukasz 3:1 (7:11, 11:8, 11:9, 11:7) 2:0
3   C BEDNARSKI Sławomir Y GRZEBIENIOWSKI Bartosz 3:1 (11:9, 13:11, 6:11, 11:6) 3:0
4   D BŁESZNOWSKI Mirosław Z URBAN Przemysław 0:3 (10:12, 8:11, 9:11) 3:1
5   A BEDNARSKI Sławomir
WENC Adam
W BAC Łukasz
KLEŃK Sławomir
0:3 (3:11, 3:11, 2:11) 3:2
6   B BŁESZNOWSKI Mirosław
GARBOWSKI Robert
X GRZEBIENIOWSKI Bartosz
URBAN Przemysław
3:1 (11:8, 10:12, 11:9, 11:2) 4:2
7   A GARBOWSKI Robert X BAC Łukasz 3:0 (11:7, 11:6, 11:8) 5:2
8   B WENC Adam W KLEŃK Sławomir 3:1 (11:4, 9:11, 11:4, 11:2) 6:2
9   D BŁESZNOWSKI Mirosław Y GRZEBIENIOWSKI Bartosz 3:0 (11:8, 11:9, 11:6) 7:2
10   C BEDNARSKI Sławomir Z URBAN Przemysław 0:3 (3:11, 3:11, 5:11) 7:3
11   A GARBOWSKI Robert Y GRZEBIENIOWSKI Bartosz 3:1 (11:3, 13:11, 2:11, 11:9) 8:3
12   C BEDNARSKI Sławomir W KLEŃK Sławomir 3:2 (11:8, 11:7, 9:11, 5:11, 11:7) 9:3
13   B WENC Adam Z URBAN Przemysław 1:3 (9:11, 5:11, 11:7, 4:11) 9:4
14   D BŁESZNOWSKI Mirosław X BAC Łukasz 2:3 (11:7, 9:11, 9:11, 11:8, 12:14) 9:5
15   A GARBOWSKI Robert Z URBAN Przemysław 1:3 (11:6, 11:13, 4:11, 5:11) 9:6
16   D BŁESZNOWSKI Mirosław W KLEŃK Sławomir 3:0 (11:5, 11:1, 11:9) 10:6
2022-01-26 18:00 26 LZS Płomień Makowice II - DKTS Topspin Dzierżoniów II 10:4
1   A STUDNICKI Dominik W SZUMIEŁ Damian 2:3 (7:11, 11:9, 9:11, 11:7, 7:11) 0:1
2   B KACZMARCZYK Mieczysław X ULIASZ Przemysław 3:1 (11:9, 5:11, 11:5, 11:5) 1:1
3   C GOŁĄBEK Andrzej Y DOJNIKOWSKI Roman 3:1 (11:4, 11:2, 12:14, 11:4) 2:1
4   D DRATWA Kacper Z KUBACKI Łukasz 2:3 (9:11, 11:4, 9:11, 11:5, 6:11) 2:2
5   A STUDNICKI Michał
STUDNICKI Dominik
W KUBACKI Łukasz
SZUMIEŁ Damian
3:1 (11:4, 11:4, 8:11, 11:9) 3:2
6   B KACZMARCZYK Mieczysław
GOŁĄBEK Andrzej
X DOJNIKOWSKI Roman
ULIASZ Przemysław
3:1 (10:12, 11:2, 11:9, 11:7) 4:2
7   A STUDNICKI Dominik X ULIASZ Przemysław 3:0 (11:6, 11:9, 11:8) 5:2
8   B KACZMARCZYK Mieczysław W SZUMIEŁ Damian 1:3 (8:11, 6:11, 12:10, 7:11) 5:3
9   D DRATWA Kacper Y DOJNIKOWSKI Roman 3:2 (7:11, 11:6, 9:11, 11:8, 11:5) 6:3
10   C GOŁĄBEK Andrzej Z KUBACKI Łukasz 3:2 (11:5, 11:9, 9:11, 8:11, 11:9) 7:3
11   A STUDNICKI Dominik Y DOJNIKOWSKI Roman 2:3 (9:11, 11:9, 9:11, 11:9, 6:11) 7:4
12   C GOŁĄBEK Andrzej W SZUMIEŁ Damian 3:0 (12:10, 14:12, 12:10) 8:4
13   B STUDNICKI Michał Z KUBACKI Łukasz 3:1 (11:8, 11:3, 8:11, 11:3) 9:4
14   D DRATWA Kacper X ULIASZ Przemysław 3:1 (11:7, 8:11, 11:8, 11:9) 10:4
2022-02-09 18:00 27 UKS Impuls Kłodzko II - MLKS Sudety Międzylesie II 0:10 WO
1   A MINKINIA Jacek W DYC Sławomir 0:3 (5:11, 10:12, 6:11) 0:1
2   B MOTYKA Jerzy X BZOWY Grzegorz 2:3 (11:7, 11:7, 9:11, 6:11, 7:11) 0:2
3   C KWIATKOWSKI Konrad Y NETER Oliwia 3:2 (11:6, 11:13, 11:5, 9:11, 13:11) 1:2
4   D STAŃCZYK-BIERNACKI Konrad Z SUŁAWA Katarzyna 0:3 (12:14, 7:11, 4:11) 1:3
5   A MOTYKA Jerzy
STAŃCZYK-BIERNACKI Konrad
W BZOWY Grzegorz
DYC Sławomir
2:3 (15:13, 6:11, 9:11, 11:9, 5:11) 1:4
6   B MINKINIA Jacek
KWIATKOWSKI Konrad
X NETER Oliwia
SUŁAWA Katarzyna
0:3 (7:11, 4:11, 9:11) 1:5
7   A MINKINIA Jacek X BZOWY Grzegorz 1:3 (8:11, 11:5, 7:11, 9:11) 1:6
8   B MOTYKA Jerzy W DYC Sławomir 0:3 (7:11, 8:11, 7:11) 1:7
9   D STAŃCZYK-BIERNACKI Konrad Y NETER Oliwia 3:1 (11:6, 11:9, 8:11, 11:8) 2:7
10   C KWIATKOWSKI Konrad Z SUŁAWA Katarzyna 2:3 (11:7, 11:6, 7:11, 9:11, 9:11) 2:8
11   A MINKINIA Jacek Y NETER Oliwia 1:3 (6:11, 12:10, 4:11, 7:11) 2:9
12   C KWIATKOWSKI Konrad W DYC Sławomir 1:3 (6:11, 9:11, 11:6, 6:11) 2:10
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14