V liga Wałbrzych
Runda: 2, Numer kolejki: 14
Data kolejki ligowej: 2022-05-14
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2022-05-14 12:00 40 KS Lechia Ołdrzychowice - DKTS Topspin Dzierżoniów II 10:1
1   A GRZEBIENIOWSKI Bartosz W KURZYP Krzysztof 3:2 (5:11, 15:17, 11:7, 11:7, 13:11) 1:0
2   B WNUK Grzegorz X DOJNIKOWSKI Roman 3:1 (4:11, 11:8, 11:6, 11:8) 2:0
3   C BAC Łukasz Y SZUMIEŁ Damian 3:0 (11:7, 11:2, 11:4) 3:0
4   D URBAN Przemysław Z KUBACKI Łukasz 3:0 (11:4, 11:4, 11:5) 4:0
5   A GRZEBIENIOWSKI Bartosz
URBAN Przemysław
W KURZYP Krzysztof
SZUMIEŁ Damian
3:1 (11:9, 12:10, 9:11, 12:10) 5:0
6   B BAC Łukasz
WNUK Grzegorz
X DOJNIKOWSKI Roman
KUBACKI Łukasz
3:0 (11:8, 11:3, 11:8) 6:0
7   A GRZEBIENIOWSKI Bartosz X DOJNIKOWSKI Roman 3:1 (9:11, 11:4, 11:5, 11:5) 7:0
8   B WNUK Grzegorz W KURZYP Krzysztof 1:3 (6:11, 9:11, 11:4, 10:12) 7:1
9   D URBAN Przemysław Y SZUMIEŁ Damian 3:1 (12:10, 6:11, 11:6, 11:4) 8:1
10   C BAC Łukasz Z KUBACKI Łukasz 3:0 (11:2, 11:3, 11:5) 9:1
11   A GRZEBIENIOWSKI Bartosz Y SZUMIEŁ Damian 3:0 (11:6, 11:6, 11:6) 10:1
2022-05-14 12:00 41 MKS Nysa Kłodzko - MLKS Sudety Międzylesie II 10:7
1   A SOBOTA Jan W BZOWY Grzegorz 2:3 (11:7, 7:11, 8:11, 11:9, 8:11) 0:1
2   B BARGIEL Sebastian X ŁYSIAK Aleksandra 3:0 (11:2, 11:2, 11:7) 1:1
3   C BEDNARSKI Sławomir Y JURASZEK Patrycja 3:0 (11:7, 11:7, 11:8) 2:1
4   D DĄBROWSKI Roman Z NETER Oliwia 2:3 (11:7, 11:9, 7:11, 10:12, 7:11) 2:2
5   A BEDNARSKI Sławomir
DĄBROWSKI Roman
W JURASZEK Patrycja
ŁYSIAK Aleksandra
3:0 (11:8, 11:6, 11:7) 3:2
6   B BARGIEL Sebastian
SOBOTA Jan
X BZOWY Grzegorz
NETER Oliwia
3:0 (11:7, 11:8, 11:5) 4:2
7   A SOBOTA Jan X ŁYSIAK Aleksandra 3:0 (11:3, 11:3, 11:4) 5:2
8   B BARGIEL Sebastian W BZOWY Grzegorz 0:3 (5:11, 5:11, 10:12) 5:3
9   D DĄBROWSKI Roman Y JURASZEK Patrycja 3:0 (11:6, 11:2, 11:4) 6:3
10   C BEDNARSKI Sławomir Z NETER Oliwia 3:0 (11:7, 11:8, 11:8) 7:3
11   A SOBOTA Jan Y JURASZEK Patrycja 0:3 (WO) 7:4
12   C BEDNARSKI Sławomir W BZOWY Grzegorz 3:1 (11:7, 11:8, 9:11, 11:8) 8:4
13   B BARGIEL Sebastian Z NETER Oliwia 0:3 (6:11, 5:11, 10:12) 8:5
14   D DĄBROWSKI Roman X ŁYSIAK Aleksandra 3:0 (11:7, 11:6, 11:8) 9:5
15   A SOBOTA Jan Z NETER Oliwia 0:3 (WO) 9:6
16   D DĄBROWSKI Roman W BZOWY Grzegorz 1:3 (8:11, 11:8, 10:12, 8:11) 9:7
17   B BARGIEL Sebastian Y JURASZEK Patrycja 3:0 (11:6, 11:5, 11:4) 10:7
2022-05-11 18:30 42 LZS Płomień Makowice II - UKS Impuls Kłodzko III 4:10
1   A STUDNICKI Dominik W KWIATKOWSKI Wojciech 2:3 (11:7, 6:11, 11:7, 7:11, 10:12) 0:1
2   B GOŁĄBEK Andrzej X MACHELA Maciej 2:3 (11:9, 8:11, 10:12, 11:9, 7:11) 0:2
3   C STUDNICKI Michał Y BOCHOWICZ Oliwier 0:3 (5:11, 13:15, 7:11) 0:3
4   D DRATWA Kacper Z BYSTRZYCKI Tomasz 0:3 (7:11, 7:11, 4:11) 0:4
5   A STUDNICKI Michał
STUDNICKI Dominik
W KWIATKOWSKI Wojciech
BOCHOWICZ Oliwier
2:3 (10:12, 11:4, 11:8, 0:11, 8:11) 0:5
6   B GOŁĄBEK Andrzej
DRATWA Kacper
X BYSTRZYCKI Tomasz
MACHELA Maciej
3:2 (7:11, 11:8, 6:11, 11:7, 11:8) 1:5
7   A STUDNICKI Dominik X MACHELA Maciej 3:1 (11:7, 8:11, 11:4, 11:7) 2:5
8   B GOŁĄBEK Andrzej W KWIATKOWSKI Wojciech 2:3 (11:7, 8:11, 12:10, 8:11, 8:11) 2:6
9   D DRATWA Kacper Y BOCHOWICZ Oliwier 0:3 (6:11, 4:11, 7:11) 2:7
10   C STUDNICKI Michał Z BYSTRZYCKI Tomasz 3:0 (11:2, 11:9, 11:3) 3:7
11   A STUDNICKI Dominik Y BOCHOWICZ Oliwier 0:3 (8:11, 9:11, 9:11) 3:8
12   C STUDNICKI Michał W KWIATKOWSKI Wojciech 1:3 (6:11, 11:7, 10:12, 6:11) 3:9
13   B GOŁĄBEK Andrzej Z BYSTRZYCKI Tomasz 3:2 (11:8, 7:11, 11:2, 9:11, 11:9) 4:9
14   D DRATWA Kacper X MACHELA Maciej 0:3 (6:11, 5:11, 6:11) 4:10
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14