V liga Legnica
Runda: 1, Numer kolejki: 5
Data kolejki ligowej: 2021-12-11
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2021-12-09 19:00 13 KS Górnik Polkowice III - AKS Strzegom II 6:10
1   A MILNIKIEL Sebastian W SZTANDARSKI Marek 2:3 (11:8, 11:8, 7:11, 6:11, 8:11) 0:1
2   B MILNIKIEL Amelia X MARTYSZEWSKI Kornel 3:1 (11:8, 9:11, 11:7, 11:7) 1:1
3   C JURKIEWICZ Ireneusz Y WOJTASZEK Zbigniew 0:3 (6:11, 8:11, 8:11) 1:2
4   D DZIADOSZ Mateusz Z DYMURA Alicja 1:3 (8:11, 11:9, 8:11, 8:11) 1:3
5   A DZIADOSZ Mateusz
JURKIEWICZ Ireneusz
W DYMURA Alicja
WOJTASZEK Zbigniew
0:3 (8:11, 7:11, 8:11) 1:4
6   B MILNIKIEL Amelia
MILNIKIEL Sebastian
X MARTYSZEWSKI Kornel
SZTANDARSKI Marek
3:1 (11:9, 11:7, 8:11, 11:9) 2:4
7   A MILNIKIEL Sebastian X MARTYSZEWSKI Janusz 3:1 (11:7, 7:11, 11:9, 11:8) 3:4
8   B MILNIKIEL Amelia W SZTANDARSKI Marek 1:3 (8:11, 11:8, 6:11, 9:11) 3:5
9   D DZIADOSZ Mateusz Y WOJTASZEK Zbigniew 0:3 (8:11, 8:11, 7:11) 3:6
10   C JURKIEWICZ Ireneusz Z DYMURA Alicja 3:2 (11:9, 8:11, 11:9, 8:11, 11:8) 4:6
11   A MILNIKIEL Sebastian Y WOJTASZEK Zbigniew 3:0 (11:8, 11:6, 11:8) 5:6
12   C JURKIEWICZ Ireneusz W SZTANDARSKI Marek 0:3 (7:11, 8:11, 6:11) 5:7
13   B MILNIKIEL Amelia Z DYMURA Alicja 0:3 (7:11, 9:11, 8:11) 5:8
14   D DZIADOSZ Mateusz X MARTYSZEWSKI Janusz 0:3 (6:11, 7:11, 9:11) 5:9
15   A MILNIKIEL Sebastian Z DYMURA Alicja 3:1 (11:8, 9:11, 11:8, 11:9) 6:9
16   D DZIADOSZ Mateusz W SZTANDARSKI Marek 0:3 (6:11, 7:11, 6:11) 6:10
2021-12-11 10:00 14 TS Zagłębie Lubin II - KS Górnik Polkowice II 1:10
1   A LEVIN Jarosław W ZAJĄC Szymon 0:3 (9:11, 9:11, 7:11) 0:1
2   B WAWRZYŃSKI Tomasz X KUCZYŃSKI Roman 0:3 (8:11, 7:11, 8:11) 0:2
3   C ŁUŻYŃSKI Andrzej Y OWCZAREK Sergiusz 1:3 (6:11, 8:11, 11:9, 9:11) 0:3
4   D PRUSZCZYK Tomasz Z LESIŃSKI Patryk 0:3 (1:11, 6:11, 8:11) 0:4
5   A LEVIN Jarosław
WAWRZYŃSKI Tomasz
W LESIŃSKI Patryk
ZAJĄC Szymon
2:3 (11:7, 8:11, 11:9, 8:11, 11:13) 0:5
6   B ŁUŻYŃSKI Andrzej
PRUSZCZYK Tomasz
X MALIK Adam
RATAJCZYK Tadeusz
3:2 (11:8, 11:7, 8:11, 7:11, 12:10) 1:5
7   A LEVIN Jarosław X KUCZYŃSKI Roman 1:3 (11:9, 7:11, 8:11, 9:11) 1:6
8   B WAWRZYŃSKI Tomasz W ZAJĄC Szymon 2:3 (8:11, 9:11, 11:7, 11:9, 2:11) 1:7
9   D PRUSZCZYK Tomasz Y OWCZAREK Sergiusz 0:3 (8:11, 8:11, 7:11) 1:8
10   C ŁUŻYŃSKI Andrzej Z LESIŃSKI Patryk 1:3 (11:9, 8:11, 9:11, 8:11) 1:9
11   A LEVIN Jarosław Y OWCZAREK Sergiusz 1:3 (11:8, 7:11, 9:11, 7:11) 1:10
2021-12-18 12:00 15 GUKS Sokół Jerzmanowa II - GLKS Jaworzyna Śląska II 3:10
1   A JACAK Wojciech W KORZYSTKA Arkadiusz 0:3 (7:11, 10:12, 5:11) 0:1
2   B STAWICKI Szymon X KORZYSTKA Jakub 3:0 (11:1, 11:4, 11:2) 1:1
3   C PIENIĘŻNY Jakub Y ZIELIŃSKI Patryk 0:3 (3:11, 6:11, 9:11) 1:2
4   D BADOWSKI Marcin Z BIELAK Zbigniew 0:3 (9:11, 9:11, 8:11) 1:3
5   A BADOWSKI Marcin
JACAK Wojciech
W KORZYSTKA Arkadiusz
BIELAK Zbigniew
1:3 (11:9, 7:11, 6:11, 5:11) 1:4
6   B PIENIĘŻNY Jakub
STAWICKI Szymon
X KORZYSTKA Jakub
ZIELIŃSKI Patryk
3:1 (11:7, 8:11, 11:5, 11:6) 2:4
7   A JACAK Wojciech X KORZYSTKA Jakub 3:0 (11:1, 11:7, 11:7) 3:4
8   B STAWICKI Szymon W KORZYSTKA Arkadiusz 1:3 (11:9, 5:11, 8:11, 8:11) 3:5
9   D BADOWSKI Marcin Y ZIELIŃSKI Patryk 2:3 (8:11, 11:8, 15:13, 8:11, 9:11) 3:6
10   C PIENIĘŻNY Jakub Z BIELAK Zbigniew 0:3 (3:11, 9:11, 6:11) 3:7
11   A JACAK Wojciech Y ZIELIŃSKI Patryk 0:3 (6:11, 5:11, 6:11) 3:8
12   C PIENIĘŻNY Jakub W KORZYSTKA Arkadiusz 2:3 (11:4, 11:7, 4:11, 5:11, 5:11) 3:9
13   B STAWICKI Szymon Z BIELAK Zbigniew 0:3 (7:11, 3:11, 6:11) 3:10
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10