V liga Jelenia Góra
Runda: 2, Numer kolejki: 11
Data kolejki ligowej: 2022-01-22
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2022-01-22 12:00 41 LZS Błękitni Krzewie Wielkie II - KTS Jelenia Góra IV 10:1
1   A AUGUST Krzysztof W LIS Zbigniew 3:0 (11:4, 11:4, 11:7) 1:0
2   B MAKOWSKI Marek X KOWALSKI Grzegorz 3:0 (11:9, 11:7, 11:6) 2:0
3   C HRYNIEWICZ Mirosław Y DĄBROWSKI Henryk 3:1 (11:5, 11:5, 8:11, 14:12) 3:0
4   D PRZYLEPA Zbigniew Z MARCHALEWICZ Wacław 3:0 (11:6, 11:7, 11:7) 4:0
5   A AUGUST Krzysztof
MAKOWSKI Marek
W LIS Zbigniew
KOWALSKI Grzegorz
3:1 (7:11, 11:4, 12:10, 11:4) 5:0
6   B HRYNIEWICZ Mirosław
PRZYLEPA Zbigniew
X DĄBROWSKI Henryk
MARCHALEWICZ Wacław
3:1 (11:6, 11:8, 9:11, 11:7) 6:0
7   A KOWALSKI Ryszard X KOWALSKI Grzegorz 0:3 (6:11, 6:11, 14:16) 6:1
8   B MAKOWSKI Marek W LIS Zbigniew 3:0 (11:7, 11:8, 11:9) 7:1
9   D PRZYLEPA Zbigniew Y DĄBROWSKI Henryk 3:0 (11:9, 11:8, 11:6) 8:1
10   C HRYNIEWICZ Mirosław Z MARCHALEWICZ Wacław 3:2 (11:9, 11:8, 8:11, 9:11, 11:5) 9:1
11   A KOWALSKI Ryszard Y DĄBROWSKI Henryk 3:2 (11:4, 5:11, 8:11, 11:7, 11:8) 10:1
2022-01-22 12:00 42 IKS Spin Bożejowice I - LZS TS Zaręba III 10:2
1   A KACPERCZYK Kamil W MAZUR Gracjan 3:0 (11:3, 11:3, 11:7) 1:0
2   B BUDIAKOWSKI Paweł X KŁUSEK Robert 3:0 (11:7, 11:4, 11:3) 2:0
3   C STOS Dariusz Y SZKLANY Hubert 3:0 (11:6, 11:6, 11:7) 3:0
4   D STOS Martyna Z KLIMCZAK Przemysław 0:3 (5:11, 5:11, 6:11) 3:1
5   A STOS Dariusz
BUDIAKOWSKI Paweł
W KŁUSEK Robert
MAZUR Gracjan
3:0 (11:2, 11:3, 11:7) 4:1
6   B KACPERCZYK Kamil
STOS Martyna
X KLIMCZAK Przemysław
SZKLANY Hubert
3:2 (11:8, 11:3, 9:11, 7:11, 11:6) 5:1
7   A KACPERCZYK Kamil X KŁUSEK Robert 3:0 (11:3, 11:6, 11:3) 6:1
8   B BUDIAKOWSKI Paweł W MAZUR Gracjan 3:0 (11:9, 11:6, 11:3) 7:1
9   D STOS Martyna Y SZKLANY Hubert 2:3 (11:7, 9:11, 11:6, 13:15, 9:11) 7:2
10   C STOS Dariusz Z KLIMCZAK Przemysław 3:0 (11:7, 11:6, 11:9) 8:2
11   A KACPERCZYK Kamil Y SZKLANY Hubert 3:0 (11:1, 11:0, 11:2) 9:2
12   C STOS Dariusz W MAZUR Gracjan 3:0 (11:3, 11:4, 11:6) 10:2
2022-01-19 17:00 43 UKS TS Sparta Lubań II - IKS Spin Bożejowice II 0:10
1   A MASŁOWSKI Dariusz W KURASZ Zbigniew 0:3 (1:11, 1:11, 7:11) 0:1
2   B MADURA Michał X MIKICIUK Mikołaj 0:3 (12:14, 4:11, 6:11) 0:2
3   C MARKUT Krystian Y MARCZEWSKI Kazimierz 0:3 (1:11, 4:11, 7:11) 0:3
4   D GŁOWACKI Filip Z TALAR Andrzej 0:3 (3:11, 2:11, 0:11) 0:4
5   A GŁOWACKI Filip
MARKUT Krystian
W MARCZEWSKI Kazimierz
TALAR Andrzej
0:3 (3:11, 8:11, 4:11) 0:5
6   B MADURA Michał
PĘDLOWSKI Łukasz
X MIKICIUK Mikołaj
KURASZ Zbigniew
0:3 (11:13, 6:11, 6:11) 0:6
7   A PĘDLOWSKI Łukasz X MIKICIUK Mikołaj 0:3 (2:11, 0:11, 8:11) 0:7
8   B MADURA Michał W KURASZ Zbigniew 0:3 (10:12, 8:11, 6:11) 0:8
9   D GŁOWACKI Filip Y MARCZEWSKI Kazimierz 0:3 (4:11, 4:11, 4:11) 0:9
10   C MARKUT Krystian Z TALAR Andrzej 0:3 (6:11, 5:11, 8:11) 0:10
2022-01-20 18:00 44 LKS Proszowa II - UKS TS Sparta Lubań III 1:10
1   A SZPAK Artur W BIAŁEK Bartłomiej 3:1 (9:11, 12:10, 11:5, 11:5) 1:0
2   B SZULIM Zenon X SKOWROŃSKI Kacper 0:3 (5:11, 5:11, 8:11) 1:1
3   C WICHŁACZ Patryk Y BIAŁEK Andrzej 0:3 (3:11, 7:11, 5:11) 1:2
4   D SIEROCIŃSKI Wojciech Z KWIATKOWSKI Jan 0:3 (1:11, 7:11, 6:11) 1:3
5   A SZPAK Artur
WICHŁACZ Patryk
W BIAŁEK Andrzej
BIAŁEK Bartłomiej
0:3 (2:11, 6:11, 9:11) 1:4
6   B SIEROCIŃSKI Wojciech
SZULIM Zenon
X SKOWROŃSKI Kacper
KWIATKOWSKI Jan
0:3 (5:11, 6:11, 5:11) 1:5
7   A SZPAK Artur X SKOWROŃSKI Kacper 2:3 (6:11, 11:7, 11:6, 8:11, 8:11) 1:6
8   B SZULIM Zenon W BIAŁEK Bartłomiej 0:3 (5:11, 5:11, 5:11) 1:7
9   D SIEROCIŃSKI Wojciech Y BIAŁEK Andrzej 0:3 (8:11, 5:11, 9:11) 1:8
10   C WICHŁACZ Patryk Z KWIATKOWSKI Jan 0:3 (4:11, 5:11, 11:13) 1:9
11   A SZPAK Artur Y BIAŁEK Andrzej 0:3 (9:11, 6:11, 10:12) 1:10
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18