IV liga Legnica
Ranking indywidualny (wg punktów)
Poz. Zawodnik Lg. Z▼ P Sety Skut. %
1 MIKULICZ Adam (KTS Legnica I) 30 23 7 79:34 76,67
2 OPYD Oskar (ULKS Ursus ZOKiR Złotoryja) 23 22 1 66:9 95,65
3 GAJKOWSKI Mateusz (LZS Sparta Grębocice) 26 22 4 70:30 84,62
4 LASZUK Czesław (KTS Legnica I) 22 21 1 64:16 95,45
5 ZARÓWNY Przemysław (KTS Legnica I) 28 18 10 68:47 64,29
6 GLIB Michał (ULKS Ursus ZOKiR Złotoryja) 23 17 6 56:24 73,91
7 GŁAZ Tomasz (LZS Sparta Grębocice) 23 16 7 57:26 69,57
8 TUTAJ Waldemar (KTS Legnica II) 24 16 8 53:37 66,67
9 ROJEK Michał (ULKS Ursus ZOKiR Złotoryja) 18 15 3 48:18 83,33
10 ŁACHOWSKI Krzysztof (TS Zagłębie Lubin) 24 15 9 55:37 62,50
11 KACIUBA Mikołaj (KS Górnik Polkowice) 16 14 2 46:14 87,50
12 ANDRUSZKO Wiktor (GOKSiR Dobromierz) 23 13 10 43:42 56,52
13 PRZYBYLSKI Andrzej (LZS Sparta Grębocice) 16 12 4 42:19 75,00
14 MOŻEJKO Piotr (KTS Legnica I) 26 12 14 46:48 46,15
15 HAZNAR Dariusz (KTS Legnica II) 30 12 18 46:67 40,00
16 SŁOWIŃSKI Sławomir (KS Górnik Polkowice) 20 11 9 47:37 55,00
17 KASPEROWICZ Artur (GLKS Jaworzyna Śląska) 21 11 10 42:39 52,38
18 RACZYŃSKI Jacek (TS Zagłębie Lubin) 26 11 15 51:53 42,31
19 MAKOWSKI Marcin (GLKS Jaworzyna Śląska) 15 10 5 35:26 66,67
20 GROCHAŁA Wojciech (LZS Sparta Grębocice) 18 10 8 36:38 55,56
21 PISZCZAŁKA Kamil (ULKS Ursus ZOKiR Złotoryja) 19 10 9 36:31 52,63
22 CHABA Stanisław (GLKS Jaworzyna Śląska) 19 9 10 36:39 47,37
23 MAKOWSKI Piotr (GLKS Jaworzyna Śląska) 22 9 13 43:47 40,91
24 SUKIENNIK Sebastian (GOKSiR Dobromierz) 22 9 13 36:45 40,91
25 MATWISZYN Natalia (KS Górnik Polkowice) 8 8 0 24:6 100,00
26 KOŁAKOWSKI Robert (KTS Legnica II) 17 7 10 29:35 41,18
27 RUDANIECKI Jarosław (KTS Legnica II) 21 7 14 30:46 33,33
28 GROCHAŁA Tomasz (LZS Sparta Grębocice) 12 5 7 19:24 41,67
29 KURZAC Mariusz (TS Zagłębie Lubin) 12 5 7 18:24 41,67
30 OSICKI Jerzy (KS Górnik Polkowice) 8 4 4 16:17 50,00
31 DEPTA Andrzej (GLKS Jaworzyna Śląska) 12 4 8 20:25 33,33
32 MARSZAŁEK Mariusz (KTS Legnica II) 14 4 10 15:37 28,57
33 WALAS Grzegorz (GOKSiR Dobromierz) 25 4 21 17:66 16,00
34 OWCZAREK Sergiusz (KS Górnik Polkowice) 3 3 0 9:5 100,00
35 ZAJĄC Szymon (KS Górnik Polkowice) 12 3 9 13:30 25,00
36 LECH Janusz (KTS Legnica I) 12 3 9 12:29 25,00
37 BUBNOWSKI Jakub (TS Zagłębie Lubin) 22 3 19 20:62 13,64
38 FIGLEWICZ Jan (GOKSiR Dobromierz) 24 3 21 23:65 12,50
39 FRĄTCZAK Tadeusz (GLKS Jaworzyna Śląska) 2 1 1 3:5 50,00
40 KUCZYŃSKI Roman (KS Górnik Polkowice) 3 1 2 6:6 33,33
41 BIELAK Zbigniew (GLKS Jaworzyna Śląska) 3 1 2 5:6 33,33
42 ZIELIŃSKI Patryk (GLKS Jaworzyna Śląska) 3 1 2 5:7 33,33
43 BIELAK Sławomir (GLKS Jaworzyna Śląska) 3 1 2 4:6 33,33
44 LESIŃSKI Patryk (KS Górnik Polkowice) 3 1 2 3:6 33,33
45 KORZYSTKA Arkadiusz (GLKS Jaworzyna Śląska) 4 1 3 6:10 25,00
46 WAWRZYŃSKI Tomasz (TS Zagłębie Lubin) 5 1 4 8:12 20,00
47 LEVIN Jarosław (TS Zagłębie Lubin) 8 1 7 6:22 12,50
48 MIKUTEL Jacek (TS Zagłębie Lubin) 2 0 2 2:6 0,00
49 MALINOWSKI Piotr (KS Górnik Polkowice) 5 0 5 4:15 0,00
50 MIŚ Zbigniew (KS Górnik Polkowice) 2 0 2 1:6 0,00
51 PORĘBA Marek (GLKS Jaworzyna Śląska) 6 0 6 3:18 0,00
52 SUPERNAT Jan (KTS Legnica II) 4 0 4 1:12 0,00
53 RYGLICKI Mikołaj (KS Górnik Polkowice) 6 0 6 1:18 0,00
54 KĘDRA Franciszek (TS Zagłębie Lubin) 2 0 2 0:6 0,00
55 BABCZYSZYN Marcin (GLKS Jaworzyna Śląska) 1 0 1 0:3 0,00
56 RATAJCZYK Tadeusz (KS Górnik Polkowice) 2 0 2 0:6 0,00
57 DROSZCZAK Patryk (KS Górnik Polkowice) 5 0 5 0:15 0,00
58 NYDZA Krzysztof (GOKSiR Dobromierz) 4 0 4 0:12 0,00
59 MALIK Adam (KS Górnik Polkowice) 2 0 2 0:6 0,00
60 SUKIENNIK Andrzej (GOKSiR Dobromierz) 2 0 2 0:6 0,00
61 SZPILEWSKI Marcin (GOKSiR Dobromierz) 2 0 2 0:6 0,00
62 DANAJ Robert (GOKSiR Dobromierz) 2 0 2 0:6 0,00
63 DZIADOSZ Mateusz (KS Górnik Polkowice) 2 0 2 0:6 0,00
64 CHAJ Bolesław (KTS Legnica II) 1 0 1 0:3 0,00
Ranking indywidualny (wg skuteczności)
Poz. Zawodnik Lg. Z P Sety Skut. % ▼
1 OPYD Oskar (ULKS Ursus ZOKiR Złotoryja) 23 22 1 66:9 95,65
2 LASZUK Czesław (KTS Legnica I) 22 21 1 64:16 95,45
3 KACIUBA Mikołaj (KS Górnik Polkowice) 16 14 2 46:14 87,50
4 GAJKOWSKI Mateusz (LZS Sparta Grębocice) 26 22 4 70:30 84,62
5 ROJEK Michał (ULKS Ursus ZOKiR Złotoryja) 18 15 3 48:18 83,33
6 MIKULICZ Adam (KTS Legnica I) 30 23 7 79:34 76,67
7 PRZYBYLSKI Andrzej (LZS Sparta Grębocice) 16 12 4 42:19 75,00
8 GLIB Michał (ULKS Ursus ZOKiR Złotoryja) 23 17 6 56:24 73,91
9 GŁAZ Tomasz (LZS Sparta Grębocice) 23 16 7 57:26 69,57
10 TUTAJ Waldemar (KTS Legnica II) 24 16 8 53:37 66,67
11 MAKOWSKI Marcin (GLKS Jaworzyna Śląska) 15 10 5 35:26 66,67
12 ZARÓWNY Przemysław (KTS Legnica I) 28 18 10 68:47 64,29
13 ŁACHOWSKI Krzysztof (TS Zagłębie Lubin) 24 15 9 55:37 62,50
14 ANDRUSZKO Wiktor (GOKSiR Dobromierz) 23 13 10 43:42 56,52
15 GROCHAŁA Wojciech (LZS Sparta Grębocice) 18 10 8 36:38 55,56
16 SŁOWIŃSKI Sławomir (KS Górnik Polkowice) 20 11 9 47:37 55,00
17 PISZCZAŁKA Kamil (ULKS Ursus ZOKiR Złotoryja) 19 10 9 36:31 52,63
18 KASPEROWICZ Artur (GLKS Jaworzyna Śląska) 21 11 10 42:39 52,38
19 CHABA Stanisław (GLKS Jaworzyna Śląska) 19 9 10 36:39 47,37
20 MOŻEJKO Piotr (KTS Legnica I) 26 12 14 46:48 46,15
21 RACZYŃSKI Jacek (TS Zagłębie Lubin) 26 11 15 51:53 42,31
22 GROCHAŁA Tomasz (LZS Sparta Grębocice) 12 5 7 19:24 41,67
23 KURZAC Mariusz (TS Zagłębie Lubin) 12 5 7 18:24 41,67
24 KOŁAKOWSKI Robert (KTS Legnica II) 17 7 10 29:35 41,18
25 MAKOWSKI Piotr (GLKS Jaworzyna Śląska) 22 9 13 43:47 40,91
26 SUKIENNIK Sebastian (GOKSiR Dobromierz) 22 9 13 36:45 40,91
27 HAZNAR Dariusz (KTS Legnica II) 30 12 18 46:67 40,00
28 DEPTA Andrzej (GLKS Jaworzyna Śląska) 12 4 8 20:25 33,33
29 RUDANIECKI Jarosław (KTS Legnica II) 21 7 14 30:46 33,33
30 MARSZAŁEK Mariusz (KTS Legnica II) 14 4 10 15:37 28,57
31 ZAJĄC Szymon (KS Górnik Polkowice) 12 3 9 13:30 25,00
32 LECH Janusz (KTS Legnica I) 12 3 9 12:29 25,00
33 WALAS Grzegorz (GOKSiR Dobromierz) 25 4 21 17:66 16,00
34 BUBNOWSKI Jakub (TS Zagłębie Lubin) 22 3 19 20:62 13,64
35 FIGLEWICZ Jan (GOKSiR Dobromierz) 24 3 21 23:65 12,50
Punktujący dla drużyny
Poz. Zawodnik Singiel Debel Zdobyte
punkty▼
Lg. Z P Lg. Z P
1 MIKULICZ Adam (KTS Legnica I) 30 23 7 9 7 2 26,5
2 OPYD Oskar (ULKS Ursus ZOKiR Złotoryja) 23 22 1 8 6 2 25,0
3 GAJKOWSKI Mateusz (LZS Sparta Grębocice) 26 22 4 9 6 3 25,0
4 LASZUK Czesław (KTS Legnica I) 22 21 1 6 6 0 24,0
5 GLIB Michał (ULKS Ursus ZOKiR Złotoryja) 23 17 6 8 7 1 20,5
6 GŁAZ Tomasz (LZS Sparta Grębocice) 23 16 7 9 9 0 20,5
7 ZARÓWNY Przemysław (KTS Legnica I) 28 18 10 9 5 4 20,5
8 ROJEK Michał (ULKS Ursus ZOKiR Złotoryja) 18 15 3 8 7 1 18,5
9 TUTAJ Waldemar (KTS Legnica II) 24 16 8 8 4 4 18,0
10 ŁACHOWSKI Krzysztof (TS Zagłębie Lubin) 24 15 9 8 5 3 17,5
11 KACIUBA Mikołaj (KS Górnik Polkowice) 16 14 2 5 4 1 16,0
12 PRZYBYLSKI Andrzej (LZS Sparta Grębocice) 16 12 4 7 7 0 15,5
13 MOŻEJKO Piotr (KTS Legnica I) 26 12 14 8 5 3 14,5
14 ANDRUSZKO Wiktor (GOKSiR Dobromierz) 23 13 10 7 2 5 14,0
15 RACZYŃSKI Jacek (TS Zagłębie Lubin) 26 11 15 8 5 3 13,5
16 PISZCZAŁKA Kamil (ULKS Ursus ZOKiR Złotoryja) 19 10 9 8 6 2 13,0
17 HAZNAR Dariusz (KTS Legnica II) 30 12 18 9 2 7 13,0
18 GROCHAŁA Wojciech (LZS Sparta Grębocice) 18 10 8 7 5 2 12,5
19 SŁOWIŃSKI Sławomir (KS Górnik Polkowice) 20 11 9 7 2 5 12,0
20 KASPEROWICZ Artur (GLKS Jaworzyna Śląska) 21 11 10 8 2 6 12,0
21 MAKOWSKI Marcin (GLKS Jaworzyna Śląska) 15 10 5 4 3 1 11,5
22 SUKIENNIK Sebastian (GOKSiR Dobromierz) 22 9 13 7 3 4 10,5
23 MAKOWSKI Piotr (GLKS Jaworzyna Śląska) 22 9 13 8 3 5 10,5
24 CHABA Stanisław (GLKS Jaworzyna Śląska) 19 9 10 7 2 5 10,0
25 MATWISZYN Natalia (KS Górnik Polkowice) 8 8 0 3 2 1 9,0
26 KOŁAKOWSKI Robert (KTS Legnica II) 17 7 10 6 3 3 8,5
27 RUDANIECKI Jarosław (KTS Legnica II) 21 7 14 7 2 5 8,0
28 GROCHAŁA Tomasz (LZS Sparta Grębocice) 12 5 7 4 3 1 6,5
29 KURZAC Mariusz (TS Zagłębie Lubin) 12 5 7 4 1 3 5,5
30 FIGLEWICZ Jan (GOKSiR Dobromierz) 24 3 21 8 4 4 5,0
31 MARSZAŁEK Mariusz (KTS Legnica II) 14 4 10 4 1 3 4,5
32 LECH Janusz (KTS Legnica I) 12 3 9 4 3 1 4,5
33 WALAS Grzegorz (GOKSiR Dobromierz) 25 4 21 7 1 6 4,5
34 OSICKI Jerzy (KS Górnik Polkowice) 8 4 4 3 0 3 4,0
35 DEPTA Andrzej (GLKS Jaworzyna Śląska) 12 4 8 4 0 4 4,0
36 ZAJĄC Szymon (KS Górnik Polkowice) 12 3 9 5 2 3 4,0
37 BUBNOWSKI Jakub (TS Zagłębie Lubin) 22 3 19 6 1 5 3,5
38 OWCZAREK Sergiusz (KS Górnik Polkowice) 3 3 0 1 0 1 3,0
39 WAWRZYŃSKI Tomasz (TS Zagłębie Lubin) 5 1 4 2 2 0 2,0
40 KUCZYŃSKI Roman (KS Górnik Polkowice) 3 1 2 1 1 0 1,5
41 FRĄTCZAK Tadeusz (GLKS Jaworzyna Śląska) 2 1 1 1 0 1 1,0
42 LESIŃSKI Patryk (KS Górnik Polkowice) 3 1 2 1 0 1 1,0
43 BIELAK Sławomir (GLKS Jaworzyna Śląska) 3 1 2 0 0 0 1,0
44 BIELAK Zbigniew (GLKS Jaworzyna Śląska) 3 1 2 1 0 1 1,0
45 ZIELIŃSKI Patryk (GLKS Jaworzyna Śląska) 3 1 2 0 0 0 1,0
46 KORZYSTKA Arkadiusz (GLKS Jaworzyna Śląska) 4 1 3 1 0 1 1,0
47 LEVIN Jarosław (TS Zagłębie Lubin) 8 1 7 2 0 2 1,0
48 RYGLICKI Mikołaj (KS Górnik Polkowice) 6 0 6 2 1 1 0,5
49 DZIADOSZ Mateusz (KS Górnik Polkowice) 2 0 2 1 0 1 0,0
50 MALIK Adam (KS Górnik Polkowice) 2 0 2 1 0 1 0,0
51 RATAJCZYK Tadeusz (KS Górnik Polkowice) 2 0 2 1 0 1 0,0
52 BABCZYSZYN Marcin (GLKS Jaworzyna Śląska) 1 0 1 0 0 0 0,0
53 PORĘBA Marek (GLKS Jaworzyna Śląska) 6 0 6 2 0 2 0,0
54 DANAJ Robert (GOKSiR Dobromierz) 2 0 2 1 0 1 0,0
55 NYDZA Krzysztof (GOKSiR Dobromierz) 4 0 4 1 0 1 0,0
56 SUKIENNIK Andrzej (GOKSiR Dobromierz) 2 0 2 2 0 2 0,0
57 SZPILEWSKI Marcin (GOKSiR Dobromierz) 2 0 2 2 0 2 0,0
58 KĘDRA Franciszek (TS Zagłębie Lubin) 2 0 2 1 0 1 0,0
59 DROSZCZAK Patryk (KS Górnik Polkowice) 5 0 5 2 0 2 0,0
60 MALINOWSKI Piotr (KS Górnik Polkowice) 5 0 5 2 0 2 0,0
61 MIŚ Zbigniew (KS Górnik Polkowice) 2 0 2 1 0 1 0,0
62 CHAJ Bolesław (KTS Legnica II) 1 0 1 0 0 0 0,0
63 SUPERNAT Jan (KTS Legnica II) 4 0 4 2 0 2 0,0
64 MIKUTEL Jacek (TS Zagłębie Lubin) 2 0 2 1 0 1 0,0
65 RATAJCZYK Gabriel (GOKSiR Dobromierz) 0 0 0 1 0 1 0,0