V liga Legnica
Runda: 2, Numer kolejki: 6
Data kolejki ligowej: 2022-01-15
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2022-01-15 12:00 16 KS Górnik Polkowice III - KS Górnik Polkowice II 4:10
1   A JURKIEWICZ Ireneusz W JAŁOWIECKI Bartosz 0:3 (9:11, 6:11, 7:11) 0:1
2   B PIETRZAK Amelia X LESIŃSKI Patryk 0:3 (8:11, 7:11, 7:11) 0:2
3   C DZIADOSZ Mateusz Y MALIK Adam 3:1 (11:7, 11:8, 6:11, 11:8) 1:2
4   D MILNIKIEL Sebastian Z RATAJCZYK Tadeusz 3:0 (11:4, 11:9, 11:6) 2:2
5   A DZIADOSZ Mateusz
JURKIEWICZ Ireneusz
W LESIŃSKI Patryk
RATAJCZYK Tadeusz
0:3 (8:11, 7:11, 7:11) 2:3
6   B PIETRZAK Amelia
MILNIKIEL Sebastian
X MALIK Adam
JAŁOWIECKI Bartosz
0:3 (8:11, 8:11, 5:11) 2:4
7   A JURKIEWICZ Ireneusz X LESIŃSKI Patryk 0:3 (8:11, 7:11, 8:11) 2:5
8   B PIETRZAK Amelia W JAŁOWIECKI Bartosz 0:3 (4:11, 6:11, 5:11) 2:6
9   D MILNIKIEL Sebastian Y MALIK Adam 3:1 (8:11, 11:9, 11:7, 11:8) 3:6
10   C DZIADOSZ Mateusz Z RATAJCZYK Tadeusz 3:2 (11:9, 8:11, 9:11, 11:6, 11:8) 4:6
11   A JURKIEWICZ Ireneusz Y MALIK Adam 0:3 (8:11, 8:11, 8:11) 4:7
12   C DZIADOSZ Mateusz W JAŁOWIECKI Bartosz 1:3 (11:7, 8:11, 8:11, 9:11) 4:8
13   B PIETRZAK Amelia Z RATAJCZYK Tadeusz 0:3 (6:11, 6:11, 8:11) 4:9
14   D MILNIKIEL Sebastian X LESIŃSKI Patryk 2:3 (7:11, 7:11, 11:8, 11:8, 10:12) 4:10
2022-01-15 12:00 17 TS Zagłębie Lubin II - GUKS Sokół Jerzmanowa II 5:10
1   A LEVIN Jarosław W JACAK Wojciech 1:3 (11:7, 9:11, 7:11, 7:11) 0:1
2   B ŁUŻYŃSKI Andrzej X BADOWSKI Marcin 1:3 (7:11, 8:11, 11:7, 8:11) 0:2
3   C PRUSZCZYK Tomasz Y STAWICKI Szymon 3:1 (11:7, 9:11, 11:3, 15:13) 1:2
4   D BARSKI Tomasz Z PIENIĘŻNY Jakub 3:2 (12:10, 11:3, 3:11, 7:11, 12:10) 2:2
5   A LEVIN Jarosław
BARSKI Tomasz
W BADOWSKI Marcin
JACAK Wojciech
2:3 (12:10, 9:11, 8:11, 11:3, 9:11) 2:3
6   B PRUSZCZYK Tomasz
ADAMOWICZ Maciej
X PIENIĘŻNY Jakub
STAWICKI Szymon
0:3 (8:11, 7:11, 4:11) 2:4
7   A LEVIN Jarosław X BADOWSKI Marcin 1:3 (1:11, 11:6, 9:11, 8:11) 2:5
8   B ŁUŻYŃSKI Andrzej W JACAK Wojciech 3:2 (10:12, 12:10, 12:14, 11:9, 11:6) 3:5
9   D BARSKI Tomasz Y STAWICKI Szymon 3:2 (11:9, 2:11, 10:12, 13:11, 11:9) 4:5
10   C PRUSZCZYK Tomasz Z PIENIĘŻNY Jakub 2:3 (9:11, 12:10, 3:11, 11:7, 5:11) 4:6
11   A LEVIN Jarosław Y STAWICKI Szymon 3:1 (11:5, 11:3, 11:13, 13:11) 5:6
12   C PRUSZCZYK Tomasz W JACAK Wojciech 1:3 (7:11, 11:9, 6:11, 8:11) 5:7
13   B ŁUŻYŃSKI Andrzej Z PIENIĘŻNY Jakub 0:3 (7:11, 11:13, 6:11) 5:8
14   D BARSKI Tomasz X BADOWSKI Marcin 0:3 (7:11, 7:11, 3:11) 5:9
15   A LEVIN Jarosław Z PIENIĘŻNY Jakub 2:3 (11:9, 2:11, 11:7, 8:11, 9:11) 5:10
2022-01-15 12:00 18 GLKS Jaworzyna Śląska II - AKS Strzegom II 10:4
1   A BIELAK Zbigniew W SZTANDARSKI Marek 3:0 (11:7, 11:6, 11:8) 1:0
2   B ZIELIŃSKI Patryk X MARTYSZEWSKI Janusz 3:0 (11:9, 11:8, 11:7) 2:0
3   C SZEWCZAK Justyna Y WOJTASZEK Zbigniew 0:3 (8:11, 7:11, 9:11) 2:1
4   D KORZYSTKA Arkadiusz Z MARTYSZEWSKI Kornel 3:0 (11:9, 11:8, 11:5) 3:1
5   A KORZYSTKA Arkadiusz
BIELAK Zbigniew
W MARTYSZEWSKI Janusz
SZTANDARSKI Marek
3:0 (11:8, 11:8, 11:5) 4:1
6   B SZEWCZAK Justyna
ZIELIŃSKI Patryk
X MARTYSZEWSKI Kornel
WOJTASZEK Zbigniew
3:2 (11:9, 8:11, 10:12, 11:9, 11:9) 5:1
7   A BIELAK Zbigniew X MARTYSZEWSKI Janusz 3:0 (11:5, 11:7, 11:9) 6:1
8   B ZIELIŃSKI Patryk W SZTANDARSKI Marek 3:1 (11:5, 6:11, 11:7, 11:6) 7:1
9   D KORZYSTKA Arkadiusz Y WOJTASZEK Zbigniew 2:3 (11:3, 10:12, 7:11, 11:3, 15:17) 7:2
10   C SZEWCZAK Justyna Z MARTYSZEWSKI Kornel 0:3 (7:11, 8:11, 9:11) 7:3
11   A BIELAK Zbigniew Y WOJTASZEK Zbigniew 3:0 (11:8, 11:5, 11:4) 8:3
12   C SZEWCZAK Justyna W SZTANDARSKI Marek 0:3 (8:11, 9:11, 8:11) 8:4
13   B ZIELIŃSKI Patryk Z MARTYSZEWSKI Kornel 3:0 (11:8, 11:7, 11:5) 9:4
14   D KORZYSTKA Arkadiusz X MARTYSZEWSKI Janusz 3:2 (11:5, 8:11, 11:7, 7:11, 11:6) 10:4
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10