V liga Jelenia Góra
Runda: 1, Numer kolejki: 6
Data kolejki ligowej: 2021-11-27
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2021-11-24 18:00 21 KTS Jelenia Góra IV - LZS Włosień III 10:2
1   A MARCHALEWICZ Wacław W KACZAŁKO Daniel 3:0 (11:6, 11:2, 11:6) 1:0
2   B DĄBROWSKI Henryk X KACZAŁKO Artur 2:3 (8:11, 12:10, 5:11, 16:14, 9:11) 1:1
3   C LIS Zbigniew Y WYPIORCZYK Łukasz 3:0 (15:13, 11:2, 11:5) 2:1
4   D KOWALSKI Grzegorz Z KACZAŁKO Joanna 3:0 (11:5, 11:4, 11:5) 3:1
5   A MARCHALEWICZ Wacław
WYSOCZAŃSKI Marian
W KACZAŁKO Daniel
KACZAŁKO Artur
2:3 (9:11, 7:11, 11:5, 11:6, 12:14) 3:2
6   B LIS Zbigniew
KOWALSKI Grzegorz
X KACZAŁKO Joanna
WYPIORCZYK Łukasz
3:0 (11:6, 11:4, 11:3) 4:2
7   A MARCHALEWICZ Wacław X KACZAŁKO Artur 3:1 (7:11, 11:7, 11:6, 11:5) 5:2
8   B DĄBROWSKI Henryk W KACZAŁKO Daniel 3:2 (4:11, 4:11, 11:4, 11:6, 11:7) 6:2
9   D KOWALSKI Grzegorz Y WYPIORCZYK Łukasz 3:0 (11:6, 11:7, 11:5) 7:2
10   C LIS Zbigniew Z KACZAŁKO Joanna 3:0 (11:5, 11:1, 11:7) 8:2
11   A MARCHALEWICZ Wacław Y WYPIORCZYK Łukasz 3:0 (11:6, 11:3, 11:2) 9:2
12   C LIS Zbigniew W KACZAŁKO Daniel 3:2 (9:11, 11:9, 11:7, 7:11, 11:8) 10:2
2021-11-27 12:00 22 LZS Błękitni Krzewie Wielkie II - LKS Proszowa II 10:1
1   A AUGUST Krzysztof W WICHŁACZ Patryk 3:0 (11:4, 11:3, 11:4) 1:0
2   B HRYNIEWICZ Mirosław X SZULIM Zenon 3:0 (11:5, 11:4, 11:6) 2:0
3   C KOWALSKI Ryszard Y SZPAK Artur 3:0 (11:6, 11:7, 11:9) 3:0
4   D PRZYLEPA Zbigniew Z SIEROCIŃSKI WOJCIECH 3:0 (11:2, 11:4, 11:2) 4:0
5   A HRYNIEWICZ Mirosław
PRZYLEPA Zbigniew
W SIEROCIŃSKI WOJCIECH
SZULIM Zenon
3:0 (11:3, 11:5, 11:4) 5:0
6   B AUGUST Krzysztof
KOWALSKI Ryszard
X SZPAK Artur
WICHŁACZ Patryk
3:0 (11:6, 11:9, 11:7) 6:0
7   A AUGUST Krzysztof X SZULIM Zenon 3:0 (11:3, 11:6, 11:2) 7:0
8   B HRYNIEWICZ Mirosław W WICHŁACZ Patryk 3:0 (11:4, 11:6, 11:3) 8:0
9   D JAGIEŁŁO Tadeusz Y SZPAK Artur 1:3 (11:8, 8:11, 12:14, 10:12) 8:1
10   C KOWALSKI Ryszard Z SIEROCIŃSKI WOJCIECH 3:0 (11:6, 11:4, 11:8) 9:1
11   A AUGUST Krzysztof Y SZPAK Artur 3:1 (11:8, 8:11, 11:9, 15:13) 10:1
2021-11-25 17:00 23 IKS Spin Bożejowice I - UKS TS Sparta Lubań II 10:0
1   A KACPERCZYK Kamil W GŁOWACKI Filip 3:0 (11:3, 11:2, 11:1) 1:0
2   B BUDIAKOWSKI Paweł X KLATKA Michał 3:0 (11:4, 11:6, 11:2) 2:0
3   C STOS Martyna Y MASŁOWSKI Dariusz 3:0 (11:8, 11:6, 11:9) 3:0
4   D STRZELECKI Daniel Z BRAŃSKI Artur 3:0 (11:3, 11:6, 11:8) 4:0
5   A KACPERCZYK Kamil
STRZELECKI Daniel
W BRAŃSKI Artur
MASŁOWSKI Dariusz
3:0 (11:6, 11:4, 11:3) 5:0
6   B STOS Dariusz
BUDIAKOWSKI Paweł
X GŁOWACKI Filip
KLATKA Michał
3:0 (11:5, 11:2, 11:3) 6:0
7   A KACPERCZYK Kamil X KLATKA Michał 3:0 (11:8, 11:4, 11:6) 7:0
8   B BUDIAKOWSKI Paweł W GŁOWACKI Filip 3:0 (11:4, 11:3, 11:6) 8:0
9   D STRZELECKI Daniel Y MASŁOWSKI Dariusz 3:0 (11:5, 11:9, 11:3) 9:0
10   C STOS Martyna Z BRAŃSKI Artur 3:0 (11:9, 11:6, 11:7) 10:0
2021-11-27 12:00 24 LZS TS Zaręba III - UKS TS Sparta Lubań III 1:10
1   A KŁUSEK Robert W BIAŁEK Bartłomiej 0:3 (6:11, 4:11, 5:11) 0:1
2   B SZKLANY Hubert X SKOWROŃSKI Kacper 1:3 (10:12, 11:6, 6:11, 6:11) 0:2
3   C KLIMCZAK Przemysław Y BIAŁEK Andrzej 1:3 (9:11, 11:6, 6:11, 6:11) 0:3
4   D MUSIAŁOWSKI Fabian Z KWIATKOWSKI Jan 0:3 (5:11, 7:11, 2:11) 0:4
5   A KLIMCZAK Przemysław
SZKLANY Hubert
W BIAŁEK Andrzej
BIAŁEK Bartłomiej
0:3 (5:11, 7:11, 8:11) 0:5
6   B KŁUSEK Robert
MUSIAŁOWSKI Fabian
X SKOWROŃSKI Kacper
KWIATKOWSKI Jan
0:3 (4:11, 7:11, 6:11) 0:6
7   A KŁUSEK Robert X SKOWROŃSKI Kacper 3:2 (11:4, 6:11, 4:11, 11:8, 11:8) 1:6
8   B SZKLANY Hubert W BIAŁEK Bartłomiej 0:3 (5:11, 4:11, 2:11) 1:7
9   D MUSIAŁOWSKI Fabian Y BIAŁEK Andrzej 0:3 (4:11, 3:11, 3:11) 1:8
10   C KLIMCZAK Przemysław Z KWIATKOWSKI Jan 0:3 (8:11, 7:11, 4:11) 1:9
11   A KŁUSEK Robert Y BIAŁEK Andrzej 0:3 (6:11, 7:11, 4:11) 1:10
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18