IV liga Legnica
Runda: 1, Numer kolejki: 4
Data kolejki ligowej: 2021-11-06
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2021-11-13 14:00 13 GLKS Jaworzyna Śląska - ULKS Ursus ZOKiR Złotoryja 2:10
1   A BIELAK Sławomir W OPYD Oskar 0:3 (7:11, 6:11, 4:11) 0:1
2   B MAKOWSKI Piotr X ROJEK Michał 1:3 (19:17, 8:11, 5:11, 6:11) 0:2
3   C DEPTA Andrzej Y GLIB Michał 0:3 (7:11, 9:11, 7:11) 0:3
4   D KASPEROWICZ Artur Z PISZCZAŁKA Kamil 1:3 (11:7, 9:11, 9:11, 9:11) 0:4
5   A DEPTA Andrzej
MAKOWSKI Piotr
W OPYD Oskar
PISZCZAŁKA Kamil
1:3 (11:7, 7:11, 7:11, 10:12) 0:5
6   B CHABA Stanisław
KASPEROWICZ Artur
X GLIB Michał
ROJEK Michał
0:3 (4:11, 9:11, 10:12) 0:6
7   A BIELAK Sławomir X ROJEK Michał 1:3 (9:11, 13:15, 13:11, 7:11) 0:7
8   B MAKOWSKI Piotr W OPYD Oskar 1:3 (7:11, 11:5, 6:11, 11:13) 0:8
9   D KASPEROWICZ Artur Y GLIB Michał 2:3 (11:6, 5:11, 11:5, 9:11, 11:13) 0:9
10   C DEPTA Andrzej Z PISZCZAŁKA Kamil 3:0 (11:3, 11:6, 11:7) 1:9
11   A BIELAK Sławomir Y GLIB Michał 3:0 (11:6, 14:12, 11:5) 2:9
12   C DEPTA Andrzej W OPYD Oskar 0:3 (7:11, 5:11, 7:11) 2:10
2021-11-06 14:00 14 LZS Sparta Grębocice - KTS Legnica I 6:10
1   A GAJKOWSKI Mateusz W LASZUK Czesław 0:3 (4:11, 13:15, 10:12) 0:1
2   B GŁAZ Tomasz X MOŻEJKO Piotr 3:0 (11:9, 11:7, 11:6) 1:1
3   C GROCHAŁA Wojciech Y ZARÓWNY Przemysław 1:3 (14:12, 9:11, 11:13, 8:11) 1:2
4   D PRZYBYLSKI Andrzej Z MIKULICZ Adam 0:3 (4:11, 13:15, 3:11) 1:3
5   A GAJKOWSKI Mateusz
GROCHAŁA Wojciech
W LASZUK Czesław
MIKULICZ Adam
2:3 (11:7, 11:6, 4:11, 5:11, 6:11) 1:4
6   B GŁAZ Tomasz
PRZYBYLSKI Andrzej
X MOŻEJKO Piotr
ZARÓWNY Przemysław
3:0 (11:5, 11:2, 11:5) 2:4
7   A GAJKOWSKI Mateusz X MOŻEJKO Piotr 3:2 (11:9, 9:11, 9:11, 11:9, 11:3) 3:4
8   B GŁAZ Tomasz W LASZUK Czesław 2:3 (11:9, 1:11, 11:13, 11:8, 6:11) 3:5
9   D PRZYBYLSKI Andrzej Y ZARÓWNY Przemysław 2:3 (12:10, 11:9, 9:11, 7:11, 4:11) 3:6
10   C GROCHAŁA Tomasz Z MIKULICZ Adam 0:3 (6:11, 5:11, 12:14) 3:7
11   A GAJKOWSKI Mateusz Y ZARÓWNY Przemysław 3:2 (7:11, 11:8, 11:5, 13:15, 11:6) 4:7
12   C GROCHAŁA Tomasz W LASZUK Czesław 1:3 (5:11, 14:12, 5:11, 6:11) 4:8
13   B GŁAZ Tomasz Z MIKULICZ Adam 2:3 (8:11, 11:7, 4:11, 11:7, 8:11) 4:9
14   D PRZYBYLSKI Andrzej X MOŻEJKO Piotr 3:0 (11:4, 11:7, 12:10) 5:9
15   A GAJKOWSKI Mateusz Z MIKULICZ Adam 3:2 (11:8, 4:11, 3:11, 11:7, 11:9) 6:9
16   D PRZYBYLSKI Andrzej W LASZUK Czesław 2:3 (12:10, 7:11, 10:12, 11:3, 9:11) 6:10
2021-11-12 18:00 15 GOKSiR Dobromierz - KS Górnik Polkowice 6:10
1   A FIGLEWICZ Jan W KACIUBA Mikołaj 0:3 (7:11, 6:11, 7:11) 0:1
2   B ANDRUSZKO Wiktor X KUCZYŃSKI Roman 3:2 (7:11, 8:11, 11:6, 11:7, 11:8) 1:1
3   C WALAS Grzegorz Y OWCZAREK Sergiusz 2:3 (14:12, 9:11, 11:8, 4:11, 5:11) 1:2
4   D SUKIENNIK Sebastian Z ZAJĄC Szymon 3:1 (11:7, 11:8, 6:11, 11:4) 2:2
5   A WALAS Grzegorz
ANDRUSZKO Wiktor
W KACIUBA Mikołaj
KUCZYŃSKI Roman
0:3 (8:11, 8:11, 8:11) 2:3
6   B FIGLEWICZ Jan
SUKIENNIK Sebastian
X ZAJĄC Szymon
OWCZAREK Sergiusz
3:1 (11:8, 5:11, 11:7, 11:8) 3:3
7   A FIGLEWICZ Jan X KUCZYŃSKI Roman 0:3 (11:13, 9:11, 8:11) 3:4
8   B ANDRUSZKO Wiktor W KACIUBA Mikołaj 1:3 (8:11, 11:9, 9:11, 7:11) 3:5
9   D SUKIENNIK Sebastian Y OWCZAREK Sergiusz 2:3 (11:9, 12:10, 11:13, 8:11, 10:12) 3:6
10   C WALAS Grzegorz Z ZAJĄC Szymon 1:3 (11:9, 9:11, 8:11, 9:11) 3:7
11   A FIGLEWICZ Jan Y OWCZAREK Sergiusz 1:3 (11:13, 11:8, 9:11, 8:11) 3:8
12   C WALAS Grzegorz W KACIUBA Mikołaj 0:3 (5:11, 6:11, 13:15) 3:9
13   B ANDRUSZKO Wiktor Z ZAJĄC Szymon 3:1 (11:8, 11:9, 9:11, 11:7) 4:9
14   D SUKIENNIK Sebastian X KUCZYŃSKI Roman 3:1 (11:8, 11:9, 8:11, 11:7) 5:9
15   A FIGLEWICZ Jan Z ZAJĄC Szymon 3:0 (11:7, 12:10, 11:7) 6:9
16   D SUKIENNIK Sebastian W KACIUBA Mikołaj 1:3 (1:11, 5:11, 11:8, 5:11) 6:10
2021-11-06 14:00 16 KTS Legnica II - TS Zagłębie Lubin 10:5
1   A TUTAJ Waldemar W RACZYŃSKI Jacek 3:0 (11:8, 11:9, 11:9) 1:0
2   B MARSZAŁEK Mariusz X ŁACHOWSKI Krzysztof 0:3 (6:11, 5:11, 9:11) 1:1
3   C RUDANIECKI Jarosław Y BUBNOWSKI Jakub 3:0 (11:4, 12:10, 11:5) 2:1
4   D HAZNAR Dariusz Z LEVIN Jarosław 3:0 (11:8, 11:7, 15:13) 3:1
5   A MARSZAŁEK Mariusz
TUTAJ Waldemar
W ŁACHOWSKI Krzysztof
RACZYŃSKI Jacek
0:3 (7:11, 9:11, 7:11) 3:2
6   B HAZNAR Dariusz
RUDANIECKI Jarosław
X BUBNOWSKI Jakub
LEVIN Jarosław
3:1 (11:8, 11:7, 8:11, 11:7) 4:2
7   A TUTAJ Waldemar X ŁACHOWSKI Krzysztof 0:3 (10:12, 9:11, 6:11) 4:3
8   B MARSZAŁEK Mariusz W RACZYŃSKI Jacek 3:2 (13:11, 14:12, 4:11, 9:11, 11:7) 5:3
9   D HAZNAR Dariusz Y BUBNOWSKI Jakub 3:1 (11:8, 9:11, 11:8, 12:10) 6:3
10   C RUDANIECKI Jarosław Z LEVIN Jarosław 3:0 (11:6, 12:10, 11:7) 7:3
11   A TUTAJ Waldemar Y BUBNOWSKI Jakub 3:1 (11:3, 7:11, 11:5, 11:6) 8:3
12   C RUDANIECKI Jarosław W RACZYŃSKI Jacek 0:3 (6:11, 6:11, 6:11) 8:4
13   B MARSZAŁEK Mariusz Z LEVIN Jarosław 3:2 (13:15, 11:4, 11:5, 9:11, 11:7) 9:4
14   D HAZNAR Dariusz X ŁACHOWSKI Krzysztof 0:3 (11:13, 5:11, 7:11) 9:5
15   A TUTAJ Waldemar Z LEVIN Jarosław 3:0 (11:6, 11:7, 11:1) 10:5
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14