V liga Wałbrzych
Runda: 1, Numer kolejki: 6
Data kolejki ligowej: 2021-12-04
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2021-12-04 15:00 16 KS Lechia Ołdrzychowice - MLKS Sudety Międzylesie II 10:3
1   A GRZEBIENIOWSKI Bartosz W DYC Sławomir 3:2 (11:3, 11:7, 9:11, 5:11, 11:7) 1:0
2   B URBAN Przemysław X SUŁAWA Katarzyna 3:2 (11:9, 9:11, 8:11, 11:8, 11:7) 2:0
3   C WNUK Grzegorz Y BZOWY Grzegorz 3:2 (11:8, 11:8, 9:11, 12:14, 18:16) 3:0
4   D BAC Łukasz Z ZADOROŻNY Bogusław 3:1 (12:10, 8:11, 14:12, 11:9) 4:0
5   A GRZEBIENIOWSKI Bartosz
URBAN Przemysław
W DYC Sławomir
SUŁAWA Katarzyna
3:0 (11:7, 11:8, 13:11) 5:0
6   B BAC Łukasz
WNUK Grzegorz
X BZOWY Grzegorz
ZADOROŻNY Bogusław
3:2 (11:5, 4:11, 11:6, 3:11, 11:8) 6:0
7   A GRZEBIENIOWSKI Bartosz X SUŁAWA Katarzyna 0:3 (8:11, 7:11, 15:17) 6:1
8   B URBAN Przemysław W DYC Sławomir 3:2 (11:9, 11:9, 10:12, 10:12, 12:10) 7:1
9   D BAC Łukasz Y BZOWY Grzegorz 3:0 (11:2, 11:4, 11:6) 8:1
10   C WNUK Grzegorz Z ZADOROŻNY Bogusław 0:3 (10:12, 10:12, 6:11) 8:2
11   A GRZEBIENIOWSKI Bartosz Y BZOWY Grzegorz 3:1 (11:7, 11:5, 6:11, 12:10) 9:2
12   C WNUK Grzegorz W DYC Sławomir 0:3 (6:11, 9:11, 8:11) 9:3
13   B URBAN Przemysław Z ZADOROŻNY Bogusław 3:1 (11:9, 8:11, 12:10, 11:6) 10:3
2021-12-04 12:00 17 MKS Nysa Kłodzko - UKS Impuls Kłodzko III 10:5
1   A WENC Adam W BOCHOWICZ Oliwier 3:0 (11:3, 11:4, 11:5) 1:0
2   B BARGIEL Sebastian X MACHELA Maciej 1:3 (11:4, 9:11, 10:12, 8:11) 1:1
3   C DĄBROWSKI Roman Y KWIATKOWSKI Wojciech 1:3 (11:9, 8:11, 9:11, 9:11) 1:2
4   D BEDNARSKI Sławomir Z BYSTRZYCKI Tomasz 3:1 (7:11, 11:3, 11:5, 11:9) 2:2
5   A BARGIEL Sebastian
WENC Adam
W BYSTRZYCKI Tomasz
MACHELA Maciej
3:0 (11:7, 11:3, 11:5) 3:2
6   B BEDNARSKI Sławomir
DĄBROWSKI Roman
X KWIATKOWSKI Wojciech
BOCHOWICZ Oliwier
1:3 (7:11, 5:11, 11:9, 12:14) 3:3
7   A WENC Adam X MACHELA Maciej 3:0 (11:6, 11:5, 11:8) 4:3
8   B BARGIEL Sebastian W BOCHOWICZ Oliwier 3:0 (11:5, 11:6, 11:4) 5:3
9   D BEDNARSKI Sławomir Y KWIATKOWSKI Wojciech 3:1 (12:10, 10:12, 11:9, 11:7) 6:3
10   C DĄBROWSKI Roman Z BYSTRZYCKI Tomasz 1:3 (12:10, 9:11, 9:11, 10:12) 6:4
11   A WENC Adam Y KWIATKOWSKI Wojciech 3:0 (11:1, 11:5, 11:5) 7:4
12   C BŁESZNOWSKI Mirosław W BOCHOWICZ Oliwier 3:0 (12:10, 11:8, 11:7) 8:4
13   B BARGIEL Sebastian Z BYSTRZYCKI Tomasz 1:3 (8:11, 11:9, 8:11, 8:11) 8:5
14   D BEDNARSKI Sławomir X MACHELA Maciej 3:1 (7:11, 11:5, 11:5, 11:5) 9:5
15   A WENC Adam Z BYSTRZYCKI Tomasz 3:0 (11:3, 11:6, 11:5) 10:5
2021-12-07 18:00 18 LZS Płomień Makowice II - UKS Impuls Kłodzko II 6:10
1   A GOŁĄBEK Andrzej W MOTYKA Jerzy 0:3 (6:11, 4:11, 5:11) 0:1
2   B STUDNICKI Michał X MOTYKA Julian 3:0 (11:4, 11:5, 11:5) 1:1
3   C KELLER Łukasz Y MINKINIA Jacek 3:2 (3:11, 12:10, 9:11, 13:11, 11:4) 2:1
4   D DRATWA Kacper Z STAŃCZYK-BIERNACKI Konrad 1:3 (11:8, 7:11, 7:11, 3:11) 2:2
5   A KELLER Łukasz
GOŁĄBEK Andrzej
W MOTYKA Jerzy
STAŃCZYK-BIERNACKI Konrad
3:0 (12:10, 11:7, 11:5) 3:2
6   B STUDNICKI Michał
DRATWA Kacper
X MINKINIA Jacek
MOTYKA Julian
2:3 (10:12, 11:4, 11:9, 11:13, 6:11) 3:3
7   A GOŁĄBEK Andrzej X MOTYKA Julian 3:0 (11:6, 11:6, 11:4) 4:3
8   B STUDNICKI Michał W MOTYKA Jerzy 2:3 (4:11, 2:11, 11:9, 11:5, 9:11) 4:4
9   D DRATWA Kacper Y MINKINIA Jacek 1:3 (5:11, 1:11, 11:8, 10:12) 4:5
10   C KELLER Łukasz Z STAŃCZYK-BIERNACKI Konrad 2:3 (7:11, 11:6, 4:11, 12:10, 12:14) 4:6
11   A GOŁĄBEK Andrzej Y MINKINIA Jacek 1:3 (11:8, 8:11, 3:11, 4:11) 4:7
12   C KELLER Łukasz W MOTYKA Jerzy 3:1 (11:9, 10:12, 11:8, 11:6) 5:7
13   B STUDNICKI Michał Z STAŃCZYK-BIERNACKI Konrad 2:3 (3:11, 11:7, 13:11, 5:11, 7:11) 5:8
14   D DRATWA Kacper X MOTYKA Julian 3:0 (11:5, 11:4, 11:3) 6:8
15   A GOŁĄBEK Andrzej Z STAŃCZYK-BIERNACKI Konrad 0:3 (10:12, 9:11, 8:11) 6:9
16   D DRATWA Kacper W MOTYKA Jerzy 0:3 (9:11, 6:11, 9:11) 6:10
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14