V liga Jelenia Góra
Runda: 1, Numer kolejki: 2
Data kolejki ligowej: 2021-10-23
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2021-10-22 18:00 5 KTS Jelenia Góra IV - LZS Błękitni Krzewie Wielkie II 2:10
1   A MARCHALEWICZ Wacław W HRYNIEWICZ Mirosław 2:3 (11:8, 11:7, 5:11, 7:11, 10:12) 0:1
2   B DĄBROWSKI Henryk X CHOIŃSKI Emil 3:0 (11:7, 11:8, 11:9) 1:1
3   C LIS Zbigniew Y PRZYLEPA Zbigniew 0:3 (7:11, 9:11, 3:11) 1:2
4   D KOWALSKI Grzegorz Z PAWŁOWSKI Andrzej 2:3 (5:11, 3:11, 11:9, 11:6, 4:11) 1:3
5   A LIS Zbigniew
MARCHALEWICZ Wacław
W HRYNIEWICZ Mirosław
PRZYLEPA Zbigniew
1:3 (14:12, 7:11, 4:11, 5:11) 1:4
6   B DĄBROWSKI Henryk
KOWALSKI Grzegorz
X JAGIEŁŁO Tadeusz
PAWŁOWSKI Andrzej
0:3 (8:11, 4:11, 6:11) 1:5
7   A MARCHALEWICZ Wacław X CHOIŃSKI Emil 3:0 (11:9, 11:5, 11:2) 2:5
8   B DĄBROWSKI Henryk W HRYNIEWICZ Mirosław 0:3 (6:11, 8:11, 4:11) 2:6
9   D KOWALSKI Grzegorz Y PRZYLEPA Zbigniew 0:3 (7:11, 6:11, 4:11) 2:7
10   C LIS Zbigniew Z PAWŁOWSKI Andrzej 2:3 (11:8, 16:14, 7:11, 12:14, 6:11) 2:8
11   A MARCHALEWICZ Wacław Y PRZYLEPA Zbigniew 2:3 (11:4, 8:11, 11:8, 8:11, 8:11) 2:9
12   C LIS Zbigniew W HRYNIEWICZ Mirosław 0:3 (9:11, 9:11, 5:11) 2:10
2021-10-15 18:00 6 LZS TS Zaręba III - IKS Spin Bożejowice I 0:10
1   A MAZUR Gracjan W BUDIAKOWSKI Paweł 1:3 (7:11, 3:11, 11:4, 5:11) 0:1
2   B SZKLANY Hubert X STRZELECKI Daniel 0:3 (10:12, 4:11, 7:11) 0:2
3   C KŁUSEK Robert Y KACPERCZYK Kamil 0:3 (6:11, 2:11, 8:11) 0:3
4   D KLIMCZAK Przemysław Z STOS Dariusz 0:3 (9:11, 8:11, 3:11) 0:4
5   A KŁUSEK Robert
MAZUR Gracjan
W KACPERCZYK Kamil
STRZELECKI Daniel
0:3 (2:11, 7:11, 6:11) 0:5
6   B KLIMCZAK Przemysław
SZKLANY Hubert
X STOS Dariusz
BUDIAKOWSKI Paweł
0:3 (3:11, 6:11, 9:11) 0:6
7   A MAZUR Gracjan X STRZELECKI Daniel 0:3 (4:11, 7:11, 4:11) 0:7
8   B SZKLANY Hubert W BUDIAKOWSKI Paweł 0:3 (3:11, 8:11, 5:11) 0:8
9   D KLIMCZAK Przemysław Y KACPERCZYK Kamil 0:3 (5:11, 3:11, 3:11) 0:9
10   C KŁUSEK Robert Z STOS Dariusz 0:3 (7:11, 2:11, 7:11) 0:10
2021-10-21 17:30 7 IKS Spin Bożejowice II - UKS TS Sparta Lubań II 10:1
1   A MIKICIUK Mikołaj W WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz 3:0 (11:5, 11:5, 11:8) 1:0
2   B KURASZ Zbigniew X PĘDLOWSKI Łukasz 3:0 (11:5, 11:7, 11:6) 2:0
3   C MARCZEWSKI Kazimierz Y GŁOWACKI Filip 3:0 (11:2, 11:2, 11:4) 3:0
4   D CZARNECKI Cezary Z SKRZYPIEC Filip 3:0 (11:2, 11:1, 11:1) 4:0
5   A MIKICIUK Mikołaj
KURASZ Zbigniew
W WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz
PĘDLOWSKI Łukasz
3:0 (11:5, 11:6, 11:9) 5:0
6   B MARCZEWSKI Kazimierz
TALAR Andrzej
X GŁOWACKI Filip
SKRZYPIEC Filip
3:0 (11:4, 11:5, 11:6) 6:0
7   A MIKICIUK Mikołaj X PĘDLOWSKI Łukasz 3:0 (11:9, 11:0, 11:7) 7:0
8   B KURASZ Zbigniew W WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz 3:1 (8:11, 11:3, 11:4, 11:5) 8:0
9   D CZARNECKI Cezary Y GŁOWACKI Filip 3:0 (11:4, 11:5, 11:2) 9:0
10   C NOWAKOWSKI Niko Z SKRZYPIEC Filip 1:3 (4:11, 11:8, 7:11, 7:11) 9:1
11   A MIKICIUK Mikołaj Y GŁOWACKI Filip 3:0 (11:1, 11:6, 11:3) 10:1
2021-10-21 17:30 8 UKS TS Sparta Lubań III - LKS Proszowa II 10:2
1   A KWIATKOWSKI Jan W SZULIM Zenon 3:0 (11:5, 11:5, 11:6) 1:0
2   B BIAŁEK Bartłomiej X ZIELIŃSKI Wiktor 3:1 (11:5, 11:5, 8:11, 11:2) 2:0
3   C BIAŁEK Andrzej Y WICHŁACZ Patryk 3:0 (11:9, 11:3, 11:6) 3:0
4   D SKOWROŃSKI Kacper Z SIEROCIŃSKI WOJCIECH 0:3 (8:11, 10:12, 9:11) 3:1
5   A BIAŁEK Andrzej
BIAŁEK Bartłomiej
W WICHŁACZ Patryk
ZIELIŃSKI Wiktor
3:0 (11:7, 11:7, 12:10) 4:1
6   B SZUBA Wiesław
KWIATKOWSKI Jan
X SIEROCIŃSKI WOJCIECH
SZULIM Zenon
1:3 (11:7, 10:12, 8:11, 7:11) 4:2
7   A KWIATKOWSKI Jan X ZIELIŃSKI Wiktor 3:0 (11:3, 11:8, 11:8) 5:2
8   B BIAŁEK Bartłomiej W SZULIM Zenon 3:0 (11:6, 11:3, 11:3) 6:2
9   D SKOWROŃSKI Kacper Y WICHŁACZ Patryk 3:1 (11:8, 8:11, 11:6, 11:9) 7:2
10   C BIAŁEK Andrzej Z SIEROCIŃSKI WOJCIECH 3:0 (11:4, 11:6, 11:9) 8:2
11   A SZUBA Wiesław Y WICHŁACZ Patryk 3:0 (11:5, 11:9, 11:3) 9:2
12   C BIAŁEK Andrzej W SZULIM Zenon 3:1 (11:3, 11:8, 6:11, 11:9) 10:2
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18