V liga Wałbrzych
Runda: 1, Numer kolejki: 1
Data kolejki ligowej: 2021-10-09
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2021-10-09 12:00 1 MKS Nysa Kłodzko - DKTS Topspin Dzierżoniów II 10:3
1   A DĄBROWSKI Roman W KURZYP Krzysztof 1:3 (4:11, 4:11, 11:9, 8:11) 0:1
2   B WENC Adam X CHAWLUK Michał 3:0 (11:3, 11:2, 11:3) 1:1
3   C BARGIEL Sebastian Y DOJNIKOWSKI Roman 3:0 (11:7, 11:8, 11:9) 2:1
4   D BEDNARSKI Sławomir Z KUBACKI Łukasz 3:0 (11:7, 11:5, 11:6) 3:1
5   A BARGIEL Sebastian
WENC Adam
W CHAWLUK Michał
KURZYP Krzysztof
3:0 (12:10, 11:9, 11:6) 4:1
6   B BEDNARSKI Sławomir
DĄBROWSKI Roman
X DOJNIKOWSKI Roman
KUBACKI Łukasz
3:0 (11:5, 11:9, 11:4) 5:1
7   A DĄBROWSKI Roman X CHAWLUK Michał 3:2 (7:11, 10:12, 11:5, 11:4, 11:8) 6:1
8   B WENC Adam W KURZYP Krzysztof 2:3 (11:13, 11:7, 11:9, 3:11, 9:11) 6:2
9   D BEDNARSKI Sławomir Y DOJNIKOWSKI Roman 3:1 (11:7, 11:5, 9:11, 11:9) 7:2
10   C BARGIEL Sebastian Z KUBACKI Łukasz 3:0 (11:6, 11:3, 11:6) 8:2
11   A DĄBROWSKI Roman Y SZUMIEŁ Damian 3:1 (7:11, 11:6, 12:10, 12:10) 9:2
12   C BARGIEL Sebastian W KURZYP Krzysztof 1:3 (11:9, 4:11, 5:11, 3:11) 9:3
13   B WENC Adam Z ULIASZ Przemysław 3:0 (11:6, 11:6, 11:3) 10:3
2021-10-09 12:00 2 LZS Płomień Makowice II - MLKS Sudety Międzylesie II 9:9
1   A MALISZ Robert W BZOWY Grzegorz 3:0 (11:5, 11:3, 11:1) 1:0
2   B DRATWA Kacper X SUŁAWA Katarzyna 0:3 (11:13, 5:11, 6:11) 1:1
3   C STUDNICKI Dominik Y NETER Lilianna 3:0 (11:4, 11:3, 11:5) 2:1
4   D KONARSKA Martyna Z NETER Oliwia 0:3 (7:11, 6:11, 7:11) 2:2
5   A MALISZ Robert
STUDNICKI Dominik
W BZOWY Grzegorz
NETER Lilianna
3:0 (11:4, 11:2, 11:3) 3:2
6   B WIECZOREK Daniel
DRATWA Kacper
X NETER Oliwia
SUŁAWA Katarzyna
0:3 (8:11, 3:11, 3:11) 3:3
7   A MALISZ Robert X SUŁAWA Katarzyna 3:0 (11:5, 11:3, 11:5) 4:3
8   B DRATWA Kacper W BZOWY Grzegorz 3:1 (14:12, 12:10, 6:11, 11:9) 5:3
9   D KONARSKA Martyna Y NETER Lilianna 3:0 (11:2, 11:5, 11:1) 6:3
10   C STUDNICKI Dominik Z NETER Oliwia 3:1 (5:11, 11:8, 11:9, 11:6) 7:3
11   A WIECZOREK Daniel Y NETER Lilianna 3:1 (7:11, 11:7, 11:7, 12:10) 8:3
12   C STUDNICKI Dominik W BZOWY Grzegorz 1:3 (11:5, 8:11, 8:11, 3:11) 8:4
13   B DRATWA Kacper Z NETER Oliwia 0:3 (7:11, 7:11, 9:11) 8:5
14   D KONARSKA Martyna X SUŁAWA Katarzyna 0:3 (6:11, 4:11, 4:11) 8:6
15   A WIECZOREK Daniel Z NETER Oliwia 1:3 (8:11, 5:11, 12:10, 8:11) 8:7
16   D KONARSKA Martyna W BZOWY Grzegorz 0:3 (3:11, 9:11, 5:11) 8:8
17   B DRATWA Kacper Y NETER Lilianna 3:0 (11:4, 11:4, 11:7) 9:8
18   C STUDNICKI Dominik X SUŁAWA Katarzyna 1:3 (4:11, 7:11, 11:7, 10:12) 9:9
2021-10-13 18:00 3 UKS Impuls Kłodzko II - UKS Impuls Kłodzko III 10:8
1   A MINKINIA Jacek W BYSTRZYCKI Tomasz 3:0 (11:7, 11:4, 11:7) 1:0
2   B MOTYKA Julian X MACHELA Maciej 0:3 (3:11, 5:11, 1:11) 1:1
3   C MOTYKA Jerzy Y KWIATKOWSKI Wojciech 1:3 (3:11, 8:11, 11:7, 9:11) 1:2
4   D STAŃCZYK-BIERNACKI Konrad Z BOCHOWICZ Oliwier 3:0 (11:3, 11:2, 11:6) 2:2
5   A MINKINIA Jacek
MOTYKA Jerzy
W BYSTRZYCKI Tomasz
MACHELA Maciej
1:3 (6:11, 11:7, 6:11, 7:11) 2:3
6   B STAŃCZYK-BIERNACKI Konrad
MOTYKA Julian
X KWIATKOWSKI Wojciech
BOCHOWICZ Oliwier
2:3 (9:11, 7:11, 14:12, 11:8, 12:14) 2:4
7   A MINKINIA Jacek X MACHELA Maciej 3:0 (11:7, 11:7, 11:7) 3:4
8   B MOTYKA Julian W BYSTRZYCKI Tomasz 0:3 (9:11, 6:11, 4:11) 3:5
9   D STAŃCZYK-BIERNACKI Konrad Y KWIATKOWSKI Wojciech 1:3 (6:11, 7:11, 11:8, 5:11) 3:6
10   C MOTYKA Jerzy Z BOCHOWICZ Oliwier 3:0 (11:6, 11:8, 11:8) 4:6
11   A MINKINIA Jacek Y KWIATKOWSKI Wojciech 3:1 (11:7, 11:8, 6:11, 11:7) 5:6
12   C MOTYKA Jerzy W BYSTRZYCKI Tomasz 3:0 (11:7, 11:8, 11:7) 6:6
13   B MOTYKA Julian Z BOCHOWICZ Oliwier 0:3 (9:11, 7:11, 7:11) 6:7
14   D STAŃCZYK-BIERNACKI Konrad X MACHELA Maciej 3:0 (11:8, 16:14, 11:5) 7:7
15   A MINKINIA Jacek Z BOCHOWICZ Oliwier 3:0 (17:15, 11:4, 11:6) 8:7
16   D STAŃCZYK-BIERNACKI Konrad W BYSTRZYCKI Tomasz 3:1 (11:7, 8:11, 11:8, 11:8) 9:7
17   B MOTYKA Julian Y KWIATKOWSKI Wojciech 0:3 (4:11, 3:11, 6:11) 9:8
18   C MOTYKA Jerzy X MACHELA Maciej 3:0 (11:7, 11:7, 11:9) 10:8
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14