V liga Wrocław B
Runda: 2, Numer kolejki: 13
Data kolejki ligowej: 2022-02-26
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2022-02-26 16:00 61 LZS Tęcza Pisarzowice - ULKS ŻOK Żmigród 0:10 WO
1   A SZUMERA Bartłomiej W CHORZĘPA Paweł 1:3 (8:11, 6:11, 11:6, 9:11) 0:1
2   B KONOPNICKI Robert X PRZYBYLSKI Karol 3:0 (11:3, 11:6, 11:7) 1:1
3   C PYTA Leszek Y CHORZĘPA Jan 3:1 (11:5, 11:7, 10:12, 13:11) 2:1
4   D ZADKA Krzysztof Z PRZYBYLSKI Krzysztof 3:0 (11:8, 11:9, 12:10) 3:1
5   A KONOPNICKI Robert
ZADKA Krzysztof
W CHORZĘPA Jan
CHORZĘPA Paweł
3:1 (11:3, 15:13, 9:11, 11:6) 4:1
6   B PYTA Leszek
SZUMERA Bartłomiej
X PRZYBYLSKI Karol
PRZYBYLSKI Krzysztof
3:1 (11:9, 11:5, 5:11, 11:4) 5:1
7   A SZUMERA Bartłomiej X PRZYBYLSKI Karol 3:0 (11:3, 11:3, 11:3) 6:1
8   B KONOPNICKI Robert W CHORZĘPA Paweł 3:2 (9:11, 10:12, 12:10, 11:9, 11:9) 7:1
9   D ZADKA Krzysztof Y CHORZĘPA Jan 1:3 (11:9, 11:13, 12:14, 9:11) 7:2
10   C PYTA Leszek Z PRZYBYLSKI Krzysztof 3:2 (11:9, 11:9, 9:11, 10:12, 11:9) 8:2
11   A SZUMERA Bartłomiej Y CHORZĘPA Jan 3:2 (4:11, 5:11, 11:9, 11:9, 11:9) 9:2
12   C PYTA Leszek W CHORZĘPA Paweł 3:2 (11:5, 11:13, 9:11, 11:6, 11:9) 10:2
2022-02-26 12:00 62 UKSTS Kiełczów II - MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny 8:10
1   A ŻYŁA Tomasz W KWIATKOWSKA Elżbieta 1:3 (11:8, 8:11, 11:13, 5:11) 0:1
2   B KIRYCZYŃSKI Piotr X KOT Dominik 1:3 (1:11, 12:14, 11:6, 4:11) 0:2
3   C GOŹDZIASZEK Andrzej Y WITIAK Bogdan 1:3 (11:4, 7:11, 6:11, 6:11) 0:3
4   D GROBELAK Mariusz Z JEŻ Władysław 3:1 (11:6, 7:11, 11:6, 11:7) 1:3
5   A GOŹDZIASZEK Andrzej
KIRYCZYŃSKI Piotr
W KWIATKOWSKA Elżbieta
KOT Dominik
0:3 (1:11, 5:11, 8:11) 1:4
6   B ŻYŁA Tomasz
GROBELAK Mariusz
X WITIAK Bogdan
JEŻ Władysław
3:2 (11:8, 8:11, 10:12, 11:6, 15:13) 2:4
7   A ŻYŁA Tomasz X KOT Dominik 2:3 (11:8, 9:11, 11:6, 7:11, 5:11) 2:5
8   B KIRYCZYŃSKI Piotr W KWIATKOWSKA Elżbieta 0:3 (5:11, 9:11, 6:11) 2:6
9   D GROBELAK Mariusz Y WITIAK Bogdan 3:0 (11:8, 11:7, 13:11) 3:6
10   C GOŹDZIASZEK Andrzej Z JEŻ Władysław 3:0 (11:4, 11:7, 11:5) 4:6
11   A ŻYŁA Tomasz Y WITIAK Bogdan 3:0 (11:6, 11:7, 13:11) 5:6
12   C GOŹDZIASZEK Andrzej W KWIATKOWSKA Elżbieta 0:3 (5:11, 5:11, 6:11) 5:7
13   B KIRYCZYŃSKI Piotr Z JEŻ Władysław 3:1 (11:5, 11:13, 11:7, 11:8) 6:7
14   D GROBELAK Mariusz X KOT Dominik 0:3 (9:11, 3:11, 4:11) 6:8
15   A ŻYŁA Tomasz Z JEŻ Władysław 3:0 (11:6, 11:8, 11:9) 7:8
16   D GROBELAK Mariusz W KWIATKOWSKA Elżbieta 0:3 (5:11, 6:11, 7:11) 7:9
17   B KIRYCZYŃSKI Piotr Y WITIAK Bogdan 3:0 (11:5, 11:5, 11:6) 8:9
18   C GOŹDZIASZEK Andrzej X KOT Dominik 0:3 (8:11, 9:11, 9:11) 8:10
2022-02-26 16:00 63 LZS Sady Wierzchowice - UKS Lider Milicz 6:10
1   A KOŁODZIEJ Józef W GENDERA Rafał 1:3 (1:11, 9:11, 11:7, 6:11) 0:1
2   B JASIĘGA Zdzisław X KUCHARSKI Franciszek 3:1 (11:6, 5:11, 11:9, 11:7) 1:1
3   C JAWORSKI Arkadiusz Y SZYMKOWIAK Brajan 1:3 (11:7, 9:11, 12:14, 9:11) 1:2
4   D WARZYŃSKI Roman Z NAWROT Mikołaj 1:3 (11:8, 7:11, 6:11, 3:11) 1:3
5   A WARZYŃSKI Roman
JAWORSKI Arkadiusz
W SZYMKOWIAK Brajan
KUCHARSKI Franciszek
2:3 (8:11, 11:3, 12:14, 12:10, 9:11) 1:4
6   B KOŁODZIEJ Józef
JASIĘGA Zdzisław
X GENDERA Rafał
NAWROT Mikołaj
2:3 (4:11, 11:8, 6:11, 11:9, 7:11) 1:5
7   A KOŁODZIEJ Józef X KUCHARSKI Franciszek 3:0 (11:2, 11:6, 11:7) 2:5
8   B JASIĘGA Zdzisław W GENDERA Rafał 0:3 (9:11, 7:11, 3:11) 2:6
9   D WARZYŃSKI Roman Y SZYMKOWIAK Brajan 3:0 (12:10, 11:7, 11:6) 3:6
10   C JAWORSKI Arkadiusz Z NAWROT Mikołaj 3:2 (11:8, 11:7, 2:11, 6:11, 11:8) 4:6
11   A KOŁODZIEJ Józef Y SZYMKOWIAK Brajan 3:0 (11:6, 11:7, 12:10) 5:6
12   C JAWORSKI Arkadiusz W GENDERA Rafał 0:3 (10:12, 8:11, 3:11) 5:7
13   B JASIĘGA Zdzisław Z NAWROT Mikołaj 0:3 (9:11, 4:11, 5:11) 5:8
14   D WARZYŃSKI Roman X KUCHARSKI Franciszek 3:1 (4:11, 11:5, 11:9, 11:9) 6:8
15   A KOŁODZIEJ Józef Z NAWROT Mikołaj 1:3 (14:12, 8:11, 7:11, 2:11) 6:9
16   D WARZYŃSKI Roman W GENDERA Rafał 0:3 (6:11, 7:11, 6:11) 6:10
2022-02-26 10:30 64 UKS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie II - UKSTS Kiełczów III 0:10
1   A PIRÓG Grzegorz W PRAŻMO Bartosz 1:3 (11:8, 8:11, 7:11, 10:12) 0:1
2   B WÓJCIK Tomasz X ŚLIWA Mateusz 1:3 (11:8, 7:11, 6:11, 10:12) 0:2
3   C KOMARNICKI Edward Y RYDZ Paulina 0:3 (11:13, 6:11, 9:11) 0:3
4   D KOZERSKI Michał Z URBANIAK Andrzej 1:3 (11:8, 8:11, 9:11, 13:15) 0:4
5   A KOMARNICKI Edward
PIRÓG Grzegorz
W RYDZ Paulina
URBANIAK Andrzej
1:3 (11:8, 8:11, 7:11, 8:11) 0:5
6   B KOZERSKI Michał
KOZERSKI Mariusz
X PRAŻMO Bartosz
ŚLIWA Mateusz
0:3 (9:11, 9:11, 9:11) 0:6
7   A PIRÓG Grzegorz X ŚLIWA Mateusz 0:3 (8:11, 7:11, 6:11) 0:7
8   B WÓJCIK Tomasz W PRAŻMO Bartosz 0:3 (8:11, 7:11, 8:11) 0:8
9   D KOZERSKI Michał Y RYDZ Paulina 1:3 (11:13, 11:8, 8:11, 9:11) 0:9
10   C KOMARNICKI Edward Z URBANIAK Andrzej 1:3 (8:11, 11:7, 7:11, 8:11) 0:10
2022-02-26 12:00 65 LZS Trzebnica II - LKS Odra Głoska II 9:9
1   A WOŹNIAK Sławomir W DOMAGAŁA Tomasz 3:1 (8:11, 12:10, 11:7, 11:5) 1:0
2   B ANIOŁEK Mirosław X TOMCZAK Jacek 3:0 (11:2, 11:2, 11:4) 2:0
3   C KUCHARSKI Marcin Y JANKOWIAK Piotr 0:3 (8:11, 6:11, 6:11) 2:1
4   D STAWISKI Wojciech Z RYCZAN Tadeusz 3:1 (12:10, 9:11, 11:3, 11:8) 3:1
5   A ANIOŁEK Mirosław
WOŹNIAK Sławomir
W RYCZAN Tadeusz
TOMCZAK Jacek
3:2 (11:5, 11:7, 9:11, 12:14, 11:9) 4:1
6   B KUCHARSKI Marcin
STAWISKI Wojciech
X DOMAGAŁA Tomasz
JANKOWIAK Piotr
3:0 (11:7, 11:9, 11:8) 5:1
7   A WOŹNIAK Sławomir X TOMCZAK Jacek 3:0 (11:4, 11:4, 11:6) 6:1
8   B ANIOŁEK Mirosław W DOMAGAŁA Tomasz 1:3 (10:12, 6:11, 11:3, 9:11) 6:2
9   D STAWISKI Wojciech Y JANKOWIAK Piotr 1:3 (11:8, 3:11, 8:11, 6:11) 6:3
10   C KUCHARSKI Marcin Z RYCZAN Tadeusz 1:3 (4:11, 10:12, 11:9, 7:11) 6:4
11   A WOŹNIAK Sławomir Y JANKOWIAK Piotr 1:3 (11:9, 8:11, 2:11, 7:11) 6:5
12   C KUCHARSKI Marcin W DOMAGAŁA Tomasz 1:3 (11:8, 9:11, 9:11, 8:11) 6:6
13   B ANIOŁEK Mirosław Z RYCZAN Tadeusz 0:3 (2:11, 5:11, 6:11) 6:7
14   D STAWISKI Wojciech X TOMCZAK Jacek 3:0 (11:4, 11:9, 11:5) 7:7
15   A WOŹNIAK Sławomir Z RYCZAN Tadeusz 3:0 (11:7, 11:3, 11:6) 8:7
16   D STAWISKI Wojciech W DOMAGAŁA Tomasz 2:3 (10:12, 11:6, 7:11, 11:9, 6:11) 8:8
17   B ANIOŁEK Mirosław Y JANKOWIAK Piotr 2:3 (11:7, 6:11, 7:11, 11:8, 8:11) 8:9
18   C KUCHARSKI Marcin X TOMCZAK Jacek 3:1 (11:8, 11:5, 6:11, 11:5) 9:9
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18