V liga Jelenia Góra
Runda: 1, Numer kolejki: 4
Data kolejki ligowej: 2021-11-06
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2021-11-06 12:00 13 KTS Jelenia Góra IV - UKS TS Sparta Lubań II 10:0
1   A MARCHALEWICZ Szymon W BRAŃSKI Mateusz 3:0 (11:4, 11:4, 11:6) 1:0
2   B WYSOCZAŃSKI Marian X GŁOWACKI Filip 3:0 (11:1, 11:0, 11:2) 2:0
3   C DĄBROWSKI Henryk Y SKRZYPIEC Filip 3:0 (11:3, 11:6, 11:1) 3:0
4   D MROWCA Piotr Z WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz 3:0 (11:1, 11:9, 11:5) 4:0
5   A MARCHALEWICZ Szymon
MROWCA Piotr
W BRAŃSKI Mateusz
WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz
3:0 (11:2, 11:2, 11:6) 5:0
6   B DĄBROWSKI Henryk
WYSOCZAŃSKI Marian
X GŁOWACKI Filip
SKRZYPIEC Filip
3:0 (11:3, 11:0, 11:4) 6:0
7   A MARCHALEWICZ Szymon X GŁOWACKI Filip 3:0 (11:5, 11:4, 11:3) 7:0
8   B WYSOCZAŃSKI Marian W BRAŃSKI Mateusz 3:0 (11:4, 11:6, 11:3) 8:0
9   D MROWCA Piotr Y SKRZYPIEC Filip 3:0 (11:4, 11:6, 11:3) 9:0
10   C DĄBROWSKI Henryk Z WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz 3:0 (11:8, 11:6, 11:9) 10:0
2021-11-06 12:00 14 LZS Błękitni Krzewie Wielkie II - IKS Spin Bożejowice I 6:10
1   A MAKOWSKI Marek W BUDIAKOWSKI Paweł 0:3 (11:13, 6:11, 9:11) 0:1
2   B HRYNIEWICZ Mirosław X STRZELECKI Daniel 0:3 (7:11, 8:11, 7:11) 0:2
3   C PRZYLEPA Zbigniew Y STOS Dariusz 3:0 (11:6, 11:7, 11:6) 1:2
4   D PAWŁOWSKI Andrzej Z KACPERCZYK Kamil 0:3 (4:11, 7:11, 7:11) 1:3
5   A MAKOWSKI Marek
PAWŁOWSKI Andrzej
W KACPERCZYK Kamil
STRZELECKI Daniel
2:3 (11:8, 10:12, 9:11, 11:9, 7:11) 1:4
6   B HRYNIEWICZ Mirosław
PRZYLEPA Zbigniew
X STOS Dariusz
BUDIAKOWSKI Paweł
3:0 (11:7, 11:8, 12:10) 2:4
7   A MAKOWSKI Marek X STRZELECKI Daniel 3:1 (11:8, 11:3, 5:11, 11:7) 3:4
8   B HRYNIEWICZ Mirosław W BUDIAKOWSKI Paweł 0:3 (10:12, 9:11, 10:12) 3:5
9   D PAWŁOWSKI Andrzej Y STOS Dariusz 0:3 (4:11, 9:11, 6:11) 3:6
10   C PRZYLEPA Zbigniew Z KACPERCZYK Kamil 3:1 (6:11, 11:8, 11:7, 11:7) 4:6
11   A MAKOWSKI Marek Y STOS Dariusz 3:0 (11:9, 12:10, 11:7) 5:6
12   C PRZYLEPA Zbigniew W BUDIAKOWSKI Paweł 3:1 (11:7, 8:11, 11:9, 11:8) 6:6
13   B HRYNIEWICZ Mirosław Z KACPERCZYK Kamil 0:3 (9:11, 9:11, 7:11) 6:7
14   D PAWŁOWSKI Andrzej X STRZELECKI Daniel 0:3 (9:11, 10:12, 3:11) 6:8
15   A MAKOWSKI Marek Z KACPERCZYK Kamil 1:3 (11:8, 1:11, 9:11, 8:11) 6:9
16   D PAWŁOWSKI Andrzej W BUDIAKOWSKI Paweł 0:3 (9:11, 9:11, 8:11) 6:10
2021-11-04 17:00 15 LZS TS Zaręba III - LKS Proszowa II 6:10
1   A MAZUR Gracjan W ZIELIŃSKI Wiktor 3:1 (4:11, 11:5, 11:9, 11:4) 1:0
2   B SZKLANY Hubert X SIEROCIŃSKI WOJCIECH 3:2 (13:11, 12:10, 6:11, 4:11, 11:7) 2:0
3   C BARCZYK Jacek Y WICHŁACZ Patryk 1:3 (8:11, 11:9, 5:11, 4:11) 2:1
4   D KŁUSEK Robert Z SZPAK Artur 0:3 (7:11, 3:11, 4:11) 2:2
5   A KLIMCZAK Przemysław
SZKLANY Hubert
W SZPAK Artur
ZIELIŃSKI Wiktor
0:3 (8:11, 5:11, 7:11) 2:3
6   B KŁUSEK Robert
MAZUR Gracjan
X SIEROCIŃSKI WOJCIECH
SZULIM Zenon
0:3 (10:12, 12:14, 8:11) 2:4
7   A MAZUR Gracjan X SIEROCIŃSKI WOJCIECH 3:2 (8:11, 11:3, 11:8, 9:11, 11:5) 3:4
8   B SZKLANY Hubert W ZIELIŃSKI Wiktor 3:1 (11:9, 13:15, 11:9, 11:5) 4:4
9   D KŁUSEK Robert Y WICHŁACZ Patryk 3:0 (11:8, 11:5, 11:4) 5:4
10   C BARCZYK Jacek Z SZPAK Artur 0:3 (4:11, 8:11, 9:11) 5:5
11   A MAZUR Gracjan Y WICHŁACZ Patryk 3:2 (8:11, 10:12, 11:9, 11:9, 11:7) 6:5
12   C BARCZYK Jacek W ZIELIŃSKI Wiktor 0:3 (8:11, 6:11, 8:11) 6:6
13   B SZKLANY Hubert Z SZPAK Artur 1:3 (7:11, 12:10, 7:11, 4:11) 6:7
14   D KŁUSEK Robert X SIEROCIŃSKI WOJCIECH 1:3 (11:9, 4:11, 9:11, 9:11) 6:8
15   A MAZUR Gracjan Z SZPAK Artur 0:3 (2:11, 4:11, 7:11) 6:9
16   D KŁUSEK Robert W ZIELIŃSKI Wiktor 0:3 (9:11, 3:11, 3:11) 6:10
2021-11-04 17:30 16 IKS Spin Bożejowice II - LZS Włosień III 10:2
1   A KURASZ Zbigniew W WYPIORCZYK Łukasz 3:0 (11:2, 11:3, 11:8) 1:0
2   B CZARNECKI Cezary X KACZAŁKO Daniel 3:2 (8:11, 11:6, 11:13, 11:9, 11:9) 2:0
3   C MARCZEWSKI Kazimierz Y KACZAŁKO Artur 3:1 (11:9, 8:11, 11:7, 11:3) 3:0
4   D MIKICIUK Mikołaj Z KACZAŁKO Joanna 2:3 (11:8, 11:9, 5:11, 7:11, 4:11) 3:1
5   A MARCZEWSKI Kazimierz
TALAR Andrzej
W KACZAŁKO Daniel
KACZAŁKO Artur
3:2 (11:8, 9:11, 13:15, 11:9, 11:8) 4:1
6   B MIKICIUK Mikołaj
KURASZ Zbigniew
X KACZAŁKO Joanna
WYPIORCZYK Łukasz
3:0 (11:5, 12:10, 11:8) 5:1
7   A KURASZ Zbigniew X KACZAŁKO Daniel 3:0 (11:6, 11:8, 11:5) 6:1
8   B CZARNECKI Cezary W WYPIORCZYK Łukasz 3:0 (11:6, 11:8, 11:5) 7:1
9   D MIKICIUK Mikołaj Y KACZAŁKO Artur 1:3 (9:11, 12:10, 4:11, 6:11) 7:2
10   C MARCZEWSKI Kazimierz Z KACZAŁKO Joanna 3:0 (11:4, 11:4, 11:2) 8:2
11   A KURASZ Zbigniew Y KACZAŁKO Artur 3:1 (11:7, 5:11, 11:6, 11:6) 9:2
12   C MARCZEWSKI Kazimierz W WYPIORCZYK Łukasz 3:0 (11:7, 11:4, 11:8) 10:2
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18