VI liga Wrocław => Grupa II
Runda: 2, Numer kolejki: 15
Data kolejki ligowej: 2022-04-23
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2022-04-22 18:00 91 UKS Lider Milicz II - KS AZS AWF Wrocław 5:10
1   A ŻMIJEWSKI Cezary W URUSKA Martyna 3:1 (9:11, 11:9, 11:9, 11:4) 1:0
2   B ŁOCHOWSKA Otylia X LENCKI Bogdan 0:3 (6:11, 4:11, 3:11) 1:1
3   C KAJDA Patryk Y DOLATA Paweł 0:3 (6:11, 6:11, 9:11) 1:2
4   D IWANICKI Milan Z ANTMAN Grzegorz 0:3 (2:11, 3:11, 4:11) 1:3
5   A ŁOCHOWSKA Otylia
KAJDA Patryk
W DOLATA Paweł
ANTMAN Grzegorz
0:3 (4:11, 7:11, 8:11) 1:4
6   B IWANICKI Milan
ŻMIJEWSKI Cezary
X LENCKI Bogdan
URUSKA Martyna
2:3 (11:5, 11:13, 11:2, 10:12, 7:11) 1:5
7   A ŻMIJEWSKI Cezary X LENCKI Bogdan 3:0 (11:8, 16:14, 11:4) 2:5
8   B ŁOCHOWSKA Otylia W URUSKA Martyna 3:0 (11:9, 11:9, 11:5) 3:5
9   D IWANICKI Milan Y DOLATA Paweł 0:3 (6:11, 5:11, 10:12) 3:6
10   C KAJDA Patryk Z ANTMAN Grzegorz 0:3 (2:11, 4:11, 5:11) 3:7
11   A ŻMIJEWSKI Cezary Y DOLATA Paweł 3:0 (11:9, 11:3, 14:12) 4:7
12   C KAJDA Patryk W URUSKA Martyna 3:1 (11:7, 8:11, 11:5, 14:12) 5:7
13   B ŁOCHOWSKA Otylia Z ANTMAN Grzegorz 0:3 (5:11, 4:11, 1:11) 5:8
14   D IWANICKI Milan X LENCKI Bogdan 0:3 (6:11, 9:11, 9:11) 5:9
15   A ŻMIJEWSKI Cezary Z ANTMAN Grzegorz 0:3 (8:11, 12:14, 3:11) 5:10
2022-04-27 18:00 92 WZSN Start Wrocław - MKS Wolavia Wołów III 6:10
1   A KAMIŃSKI Andrzej W KALISZ Karol 3:0 (11:6, 11:0, 11:8) 1:0
2   B KOPACZYŃSKA Jolanta X KACZAN Alicja 0:3 (4:11, 7:11, 7:11) 1:1
3   C WRZASK Zbigniew Y WOJTYŁA Maja 2:3 (11:8, 6:11, 11:9, 8:11, 7:11) 1:2
4   D KAZIENKO Jan Z STASZCZYK Jakub 0:3 (2:11, 5:11, 6:11) 1:3
5   A KAZIENKO Jan
KOPACZYŃSKA Jolanta
W KALISZ Karol
STASZCZYK Jakub
0:3 (5:11, 2:11, 7:11) 1:4
6   B KAMIŃSKI Andrzej
WRZASK Zbigniew
X KACZAN Alicja
WOJTYŁA Maja
3:1 (11:8, 6:11, 11:8, 11:8) 2:4
7   A KAMIŃSKI Andrzej X KACZAN Alicja 3:1 (11:8, 4:11, 11:4, 11:8) 3:4
8   B KOPACZYŃSKA Jolanta W KALISZ Karol 0:3 (12:14, 10:12, 9:11) 3:5
9   D KAZIENKO Jan Y WOJTYŁA Maja 3:1 (11:5, 11:6, 9:11, 11:9) 4:5
10   C WRZASK Zbigniew Z STASZCZYK Jakub 1:3 (11:9, 9:11, 8:11, 7:11) 4:6
11   A KAMIŃSKI Andrzej Y WOJTYŁA Maja 3:1 (9:11, 11:8, 11:6, 11:2) 5:6
12   C WRZASK Zbigniew W KALISZ Karol 0:3 (8:11, 10:12, 9:11) 5:7
13   B KOPACZYŃSKA Jolanta Z STASZCZYK Jakub 1:3 (11:7, 7:11, 8:11, 2:11) 5:8
14   D KAZIENKO Jan X KACZAN Alicja 0:3 (6:11, 6:11, 6:11) 5:9
15   A KAMIŃSKI Andrzej Z STASZCZYK Jakub 3:2 (8:11, 11:8, 8:11, 11:8, 11:5) 6:9
16   D KAZIENKO Jan W KALISZ Karol 2:3 (11:8, 8:11, 11:8, 8:11, 10:12) 6:10
2022-04-23 10:00 93 UKS Orzeł Prusice II - UKS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie III 10:5
1   A HRYCAK Zbigniew W MRUK Jan 3:0 (11:7, 11:6, 11:9) 1:0
2   B REDER Maksym X ZAWADA Wojciech 1:3 (11:5, 6:11, 6:11, 8:11) 1:1
3   C ŚLUSARCZYŃSKI Maciej Y BOGUSZ Michał 0:3 (6:11, 5:11, 6:11) 1:2
4   D KITA Tomasz Z BOGUSZ Krzysztof 3:0 (11:4, 11:6, 11:7) 2:2
5   A HRYCAK Zbigniew
KITA Tomasz
W MRUK Jan
ZAWADA Wojciech
3:1 (8:11, 11:7, 11:8, 11:4) 3:2
6   B ŚLUSARCZYŃSKI Maciej
REDER Maksym
X BOGUSZ Krzysztof
BOGUSZ Michał
3:1 (11:8, 8:11, 11:6, 11:7) 4:2
7   A HRYCAK Zbigniew X ZAWADA Wojciech 3:1 (6:11, 11:7, 11:8, 11:6) 5:2
8   B REDER Maksym W MRUK Jan 1:3 (11:7, 6:11, 8:11, 6:11) 5:3
9   D KITA Tomasz Y BOGUSZ Michał 3:0 (11:7, 11:8, 11:7) 6:3
10   C ŚLUSARCZYŃSKI Maciej Z BOGUSZ Krzysztof 1:3 (6:11, 11:7, 6:11, 6:11) 6:4
11   A HRYCAK Zbigniew Y ZACHARA Antoni 3:0 (11:7, 11:6, 11:4) 7:4
12   C ŚLUSARCZYŃSKI Maciej W MRUK Jan 0:3 (6:11, 8:11, 6:11) 7:5
13   B REDER Maksym Z BOGUSZ Krzysztof 3:1 (11:7, 8:11, 11:6, 11:6) 8:5
14   D KITA Tomasz X ZAWADA Wojciech 3:1 (6:11, 11:5, 11:8, 11:9) 9:5
15   A HRYCAK Zbigniew Z BOGUSZ Krzysztof 3:0 (11:9, 11:6, 11:2) 10:5
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16