VI liga Wrocław => Grupa II
Runda: 2, Numer kolejki: 13
Data kolejki ligowej: 2022-02-26
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2022-02-26 10:00 85 MKS Wolavia Wołów III - UKS Lider Milicz II 7:10
1   A STASZCZYK Jakub W MISIAK Krystian 3:0 (11:6, 11:6, 11:5) 1:0
2   B KACZAN Alicja X ŁOCHOWSKA Otylia 3:0 (11:5, 11:7, 11:9) 2:0
3   C WOJTYŁA Maja Y ŻMIJEWSKI Cezary 1:3 (11:9, 4:11, 2:11, 5:11) 2:1
4   D SKAWIŃSKA Liwia Z DZIUBA Kamil 0:3 (2:11, 6:11, 8:11) 2:2
5   A STASZCZYK Jakub
SKAWIŃSKA Liwia
W ŁOCHOWSKA Otylia
MISIAK Krystian
3:0 (11:9, 11:6, 11:2) 3:2
6   B KACZAN Alicja
WOJTYŁA Maja
X DZIUBA Kamil
ŻMIJEWSKI Cezary
0:3 (9:11, 7:11, 11:13) 3:3
7   A STASZCZYK Jakub X ŁOCHOWSKA Otylia 3:1 (12:10, 9:11, 11:8, 11:7) 4:3
8   B KACZAN Alicja W MISIAK Krystian 3:2 (8:11, 8:11, 11:4, 11:8, 11:8) 5:3
9   D SKAWIŃSKA Liwia Y ŻMIJEWSKI Cezary 0:3 (3:11, 11:13, 5:11) 5:4
10   C WOJTYŁA Maja Z DZIUBA Kamil 0:3 (5:11, 7:11, 8:11) 5:5
11   A STASZCZYK Jakub Y ŻMIJEWSKI Cezary 3:2 (12:10, 4:11, 11:5, 7:11, 13:11) 6:5
12   C WOJTYŁA Maja W MISIAK Krystian 2:3 (7:11, 9:11, 11:8, 11:7, 12:14) 6:6
13   B KACZAN Alicja Z DZIUBA Kamil 0:3 (10:12, 4:11, 4:11) 6:7
14   D SKAWIŃSKA Liwia X ŁOCHOWSKA Otylia 3:0 (11:9, 11:9, 11:4) 7:7
15   A STASZCZYK Jakub Z DZIUBA Kamil 2:3 (8:11, 11:4, 8:11, 11:6, 9:11) 7:8
16   D SKAWIŃSKA Liwia W MISIAK Krystian 0:3 (6:11, 10:12, 9:11) 7:9
17   B KACZAN Alicja Y ŻMIJEWSKI Cezary 1:3 (11:8, 8:11, 8:11, 8:11) 7:10
2022-02-26 10:30 86 UKS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie III - KS AZS AWF Wrocław 10:3
1   A MRUK Jan W DOLATA Paweł 2:3 (11:9, 11:6, 5:11, 6:11, 9:11) 0:1
2   B KŁUSEK Jacek X ŻYŻA Natalia 3:1 (12:14, 11:6, 11:7, 11:8) 1:1
3   C BOGUSZ Michał Y WESOŁOWSKI Łukasz 3:0 (11:6, 11:4, 11:6) 2:1
4   D RAKOCZY Jacek Z URUSKA Martyna 3:0 (11:6, 11:2, 11:5) 3:1
5   A MRUK Jan
BOGUSZ Michał
W WESOŁOWSKI Łukasz
URUSKA Martyna
3:0 (11:2, 11:8, 11:7) 4:1
6   B KŁUSEK Jacek
RAKOCZY Jacek
X DOLATA Paweł
ŻYŻA Natalia
3:2 (11:7, 7:11, 10:12, 11:7, 11:7) 5:1
7   A MRUK Jan X ŻYŻA Natalia 3:0 (11:9, 11:4, 11:7) 6:1
8   B KŁUSEK Jacek W DOLATA Paweł 2:3 (11:8, 8:11, 8:11, 11:8, 14:16) 6:2
9   D RAKOCZY Jacek Y WESOŁOWSKI Łukasz 3:0 (11:9, 11:8, 12:10) 7:2
10   C BOGUSZ Michał Z URUSKA Martyna 3:0 (11:4, 11:5, 11:5) 8:2
11   A MRUK Jan Y WESOŁOWSKI Łukasz 3:0 (11:2, 11:6, 11:8) 9:2
12   C ZAWADA Wojciech W DOLATA Paweł 2:3 (11:4, 7:11, 11:8, 4:11, 9:11) 9:3
13   B KŁUSEK Jacek Z URUSKA Martyna 3:0 (11:7, 11:9, 12:10) 10:3
2022-03-02 18:00 87 UKS Orzeł Prusice II - WZSN Start Wrocław 8:10
1   A KITA Tomasz W KAZIENKO Janina 3:0 (11:8, 12:10, 11:7) 1:0
2   B BRONOWICKI Krzysztof X WRZASK Zbigniew 3:1 (12:10, 11:8, 6:11, 11:6) 2:0
3   C ŚLUSARCZYŃSKI Maciej Y KOPACZYŃSKA Jolanta 2:3 (11:5, 9:11, 8:11, 11:7, 8:11) 2:1
4   D HRYCAK Zbigniew Z KAMIŃSKI Andrzej 0:3 (6:11, 7:11, 8:11) 2:2
5   A HRYCAK Zbigniew
KITA Tomasz
W KAZIENKO Janina
KOPACZYŃSKA Jolanta
3:0 (11:7, 11:8, 11:9) 3:2
6   B BRONOWICKI Krzysztof
ŚLUSARCZYŃSKI Maciej
X KAMIŃSKI Andrzej
WRZASK Zbigniew
2:3 (11:6, 8:11, 11:9, 8:11, 9:11) 3:3
7   A KITA Tomasz X WRZASK Zbigniew 2:3 (11:6, 9:11, 7:11, 11:6, 10:12) 3:4
8   B BRONOWICKI Krzysztof W KAZIENKO Janina 3:2 (6:11, 11:7, 11:8, 6:11, 11:7) 4:4
9   D HRYCAK Zbigniew Y KOPACZYŃSKA Jolanta 3:0 (11:7, 11:8, 11:9) 5:4
10   C ŚLUSARCZYŃSKI Maciej Z KAMIŃSKI Andrzej 0:3 (6:11, 8:11, 4:11) 5:5
11   A KITA Tomasz Y KOPACZYŃSKA Jolanta 3:1 (11:5, 6:11, 11:7, 11:8) 6:5
12   C ŚLUSARCZYŃSKI Maciej W KAZIENKO Janina 0:3 (7:11, 6:11, 7:11) 6:6
13   B BRONOWICKI Krzysztof Z KAMIŃSKI Andrzej 0:3 (6:11, 8:11, 4:11) 6:7
14   D HRYCAK Zbigniew X WRZASK Zbigniew 3:2 (11:7, 11:8, 6:11, 8:11, 11:6) 7:7
15   A KITA Tomasz Z KAMIŃSKI Andrzej 1:3 (11:7, 9:11, 8:11, 8:11) 7:8
16   D HRYCAK Zbigniew W KAZIENKO Janina 3:0 (11:7, 11:9, 11:7) 8:8
17   B BRONOWICKI Krzysztof Y KOPACZYŃSKA Jolanta 0:3 (6:11, 7:11, 8:11) 8:9
18   C ŚLUSARCZYŃSKI Maciej X WRZASK Zbigniew 0:3 (6:11, 8:11, 9:11) 8:10
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16