VI liga Wrocław => Grupa I
Runda: 2, Numer kolejki: 12
Data kolejki ligowej: 2022-02-19
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2022-02-19 10:00 67 WKN Świt Wrocław II - LKS Odra Głoska III 0:10
1   A DOBRZAŃSKI Jakub W OSTOJA-SOLECKI Jakub 0:3 (8:11, 9:11, 5:11) 0:1
2   B ZIĘBA Michał X TRYBAŁA Szymon 0:3 (8:11, 4:11, 8:11) 0:2
3   C WIERZBICKI Michał Y STANIOWSKI Stanisław 2:3 (11:8, 3:11, 11:9, 5:11, 7:11) 0:3
4   D TWOREK Mirosław Z STANIOWSKI Dawid 0:3 (4:11, 4:11, 12:14) 0:4
5   A TWOREK Mirosław
ZIĘBA Michał
W STANIOWSKI Stanisław
TRYBAŁA Szymon
0:3 (7:11, 8:11, 12:14) 0:5
6   B WIERZBICKI Michał
DOBRZAŃSKI Jakub
X OSTOJA-SOLECKI Jakub
STANIOWSKI Dawid
1:3 (3:11, 11:6, 7:11, 8:11) 0:6
7   A DOBRZAŃSKI Jakub X TRYBAŁA Szymon 2:3 (9:11, 10:12, 11:6, 12:10, 10:12) 0:7
8   B ZIĘBA Michał W OSTOJA-SOLECKI Jakub 1:3 (9:11, 11:6, 11:13, 9:11) 0:8
9   D TWOREK Mirosław Y STANIOWSKI Stanisław 0:3 (7:11, 10:12, 10:12) 0:9
10   C WIERZBICKI Michał Z STANIOWSKI Dawid 0:3 (10:12, 6:11, 5:11) 0:10
2022-02-19 10:00 68 MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny II - MGLKS Odra Oława 6:10
1   A BAZYLEWSKA Zuzanna W SOLSKI Tomasz 0:3 (6:11, 8:11, 10:12) 0:1
2   B PUŁECKA Gabriela X PRZYGODA Michał 3:2 (11:6, 11:9, 7:11, 11:13, 11:9) 1:1
3   C SMOLAREK Lena Y MUSZKIETA Tomasz 0:3 (10:12, 6:11, 4:11) 1:2
4   D CHRĄCHOL Marika Z WATEHA Robert 3:2 (11:7, 8:11, 8:11, 11:8, 12:10) 2:2
5   A MOLIŃSKI Jakub
SOWA Sebastian
W PRZYGODA Michał
SOLSKI Tomasz
1:3 (7:11, 8:11, 11:9, 6:11) 2:3
6   B BAZYLEWSKA Zuzanna
CHRĄCHOL Marika
X MICHNIACKI Franciszek
MUSZKIETA Tomasz
3:1 (11:6, 10:12, 11:6, 11:9) 3:3
7   A BAZYLEWSKA Zuzanna X PRZYGODA Michał 3:0 (11:6, 11:7, 14:12) 4:3
8   B PUŁECKA Gabriela W SOLSKI Tomasz 0:3 (5:11, 5:11, 6:11) 4:4
9   D CHRĄCHOL Marika Y MUSZKIETA Tomasz 0:3 (9:11, 10:12, 4:11) 4:5
10   C SMOLAREK Lena Z WATEHA Robert 0:3 (3:11, 10:12, 3:11) 4:6
11   A BAZYLEWSKA Zuzanna Y MUSZKIETA Tomasz 1:3 (11:8, 10:12, 4:11, 8:11) 4:7
12   C SOWA Sebastian W SOLSKI Tomasz 0:3 (7:11, 5:11, 3:11) 4:8
13   B MOLIŃSKI Jakub Z MICHNIACKI Franciszek 2:3 (15:13, 7:11, 11:6, 7:11, 9:11) 4:9
14   D CHRĄCHOL Marika X PRZYGODA Michał 3:1 (11:7, 10:12, 11:2, 11:8) 5:9
15   A BAZYLEWSKA Zuzanna Z MICHNIACKI Franciszek 3:0 (11:6, 11:2, 11:9) 6:9
16   D CHRĄCHOL Marika W SOLSKI Tomasz 2:3 (11:8, 9:11, 12:10, 4:11, 7:11) 6:10
2022-02-19 10:00 69 ULKS Ciechów III - KU AZS UE Wrocław IV 10:5
1   A HACZKIEWICZ Łukasz W BARTOSZKO Natalia 3:0 (12:10, 11:3, 11:4) 1:0
2   B ANTOSIK Ireneusz X ZAJĄC Hanna 2:3 (11:5, 11:5, 5:11, 10:12, 10:12) 1:1
3   C KRZYMIŃSKI Wiesław Y BARTOSZKO Nicol 3:0 (11:7, 11:9, 11:9) 2:1
4   D MĘKARSKI Bartosz Z FLIS Antoni 3:0 (11:7, 11:7, 11:7) 3:1
5   A ANTOSIK Ireneusz
KRZYMIŃSKI Wiesław
W BARTOSZKO Natalia
FLIS Antoni
3:2 (6:11, 11:3, 10:12, 11:6, 11:6) 4:1
6   B MĘKARSKI Bartosz
HACZKIEWICZ Łukasz
X BARTOSZKO Nicol
ZAJĄC Hanna
3:1 (8:11, 11:8, 11:7, 11:8) 5:1
7   A HACZKIEWICZ Łukasz X ZAJĄC Hanna 1:3 (10:12, 6:11, 11:7, 6:11) 5:2
8   B ANTOSIK Ireneusz W BARTOSZKO Natalia 1:3 (6:11, 11:8, 8:11, 4:11) 5:3
9   D MĘKARSKI Bartosz Y BARTOSZKO Nicol 3:2 (11:7, 8:11, 11:9, 9:11, 11:8) 6:3
10   C KRZYMIŃSKI Wiesław Z FLIS Antoni 3:0 (11:6, 11:5, 11:7) 7:3
11   A HACZKIEWICZ Łukasz Y BARTOSZKO Nicol 3:0 (11:3, 11:4, 11:4) 8:3
12   C KRZYMIŃSKI Wiesław W BARTOSZKO Natalia 0:3 (4:11, 7:11, 2:11) 8:4
13   B ANTOSIK Ireneusz Z FLIS Antoni 3:1 (11:9, 9:11, 11:5, 12:10) 9:4
14   D MĘKARSKI Bartosz X ZAJĄC Hanna 0:3 (8:11, 10:12, 10:12) 9:5
15   A HACZKIEWICZ Łukasz Z FLIS Antoni 3:0 (11:4, 11:5, 11:5) 10:5
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16